BACK

EXTENDED EASTWOOD PERFORMANCE LIST UPDATED SUMMER 2017(Boys list is below Girls list)

GIRLS

POST DIST
1.0s EASTWOOD  RANKINGS   GIRLS  
fat  0.24secs good  2017 100M
11.9 TONI BURKS   1 REGION ABILENE 1974
12.13 CRYSTAL WINFREE Q REGION LUBBOCK 1978
12.14 CAROL GLOVER 1 1984
12.2 NANCY MC CULLOUGH 3 SUNFLOWER INV 1976
12.20 HELEN UBANYIONWU 1 CORONADO INV 2002
12.3 CHRIS WARE Q DIST 2-AAAA 1979
12.52 ASHLEY RAMIREZ Q EASTWOOD INV 2006
12.55 FAYE HUMPHREYS-GRIFFITH DIST 1-6A 2017
12.59 ARIADNA PEREZ 3 DIST 1-5A 2014
12.37 BETH MAY Q DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
12.40 JESSICA UBANYIONWU 1 MONTWOOD INV 2005
12.5 SARAH WILLIAMSON 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1976
12.6 CHERI KIRK Q EL PASO REL 1978
12.71 DAWN WHITE 2 BEL AIR INV 1990
12.99fat VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 2 ELDORADO INV 2011
12.83 LEONETTA ROBERTSON Q DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
12.84 ANDREA GRIFFITH Q DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
fat  0.24secs 0.15 y to m conv. 200M
24.92fat KATRINA POWELL   2 DIST 2-AAAAA 2002
24.93fat BETH MAY Q REGION LUBBOCK 1987
24.85 NANCY MC CULLOUGH 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1977
25.10s HELEN UBANYIONWU 1 EL PASO QUAD 2002
25.12 JESSICA UBANYIONWU 1 ELDORADO INV 2008
25.55 GAY DECKER Q DIST 1-AAAA 1977
25.64 CHARLOTTE LOFTON 2 YSLETA INV 1984
25.75 SARA WILLIAMS 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1975
26.08fat ASHLEY RAMIREZ 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
25.95 CHERI KIRK 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
26.03 DANIELLA SWEARINGEN 2 EASTWOOD INV 2003
26.05 BRI TORRES 1 EASTWOOD INV 2004
26.14 DONYALE DAVIS 2 YSLETA INV 1987
26.49fat MOSELLE DE LOS SANTOS FRED LOYA 2017
26.3 VALERIE SCOTT 1fr YISD MEET 1978
26.61fat JESSICA NORWOOD 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
26.6 MARY LOU AGUIRRE 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
26.76fat ARIADANA PEREZ DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
26.86fat VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
26.90fat FAYE HUMPHREY-GRIFFITH FRED LOYA 2017
27.10 JAZLYNN BELTRAN Q DIST 1-5A 2014
27.11fat DIANA GONZALEZ Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
26.9 VALERIE SCOTT 5 BEL AIR INV 1978
27.24fat MAUREEN MEDINA Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2007
27.01? LLORET COLEMAN 6? WEST TEX REL 1996
27.28fat MAEGAN VILLANUEVA Q FRANKLIN INV 2006
27.09 ISABEL FLORES 2 CATH/LOR INV 2006
27.10 DAWN WHITE 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
27.27fat Jordan Woodhouae FRED LOYA 2015
27.37fat ALEX SANCHEZ Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
27.38fat JESSICA SALAZAR Q AUSTIN INV 2009
fat 0.14secs y to m conv. 0.35 400M
56.25fat KATRINA POWELL   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
57.03fat DAN.SWEARINGEN 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
57.38fat LLORET COLEMAN 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1996
58.53fat MOSELLE DE LOS SANTOS DIST 1-6A 2017
58.38 AMANDA RAMIREZ 1 WEST TEX REL 1986
59.56fat CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2005
58.81 BETH MAY 1 EASTWOOD INV 1988
58.98 BETTY MARTINEZ 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
59.35 LACEY NYE 3 MOC 1990
60.02fat CATHY ROJO Q REGION LUBBOCK 1989
59.98 RACHEL ARMENDARIZ 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
60.0 SUE YARISH 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
60.30fat MELANIE STIRES 3 HANKS INV 2010
60.20 SHANNON FUENTES 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
60.48 LEJIA JOHNSON 1998
60.6 KILA BLOOMGREN EASTWOOD INV 1980
60.75 CHRISTY GARCIA 3 BURGES INV 1977
60.84 CARLEE GUY 1991
61.01fat BRIANNA TORRES Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
61.09 JENNIFER SARABIA 2 EASTWOOD INV 1989
61.30 SAMANTHA MUNOZ 4 DIST 1-5A 2014
61.31 LISA ELROD 1 EASTWOOD TRI 1983
61.31 LEWIS JOHNSON 2 PARKLAND INV 1998
61.85 CHERYL HORTON 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
62.14fat ASHLEY RAMIREZ Q TUCSON INV 2006
62.24fat ASHLEY HAIRSTON 4 HANKS INV 2013
62.26fat LACY ODELL Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
62.39fat MIRANDA VEGA 2 EASTLAKE 2015
62.45fat JAZMIN NAVARRETTE 5 DIST 1-5A 2014
62.25 SYLVIA ST JOHN Q DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
62.50fat SAMANTHA SCOTT DIST-AAAAAA 2015
800M
2:15.65fat MELANIE STIRES   6 REGION LUBBOCK 2010
2:16.50 SHANNON FUENTES 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1990
2:20.0 JENNIFER SARABIA 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1989
2:20.68 DANIELA SWEARINGEN Q REGION LUBBOCK 2000
2:22.1 CORINA BONILLA 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
2:22.35 LLORET COLEMAN 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
2:22.96 BRIDGET O TOOLE 1 BURGES INV 1988
2:24.59 KELLY MARTINEZ 1 FRANKLIN INV 1998
2:25.53fat MONIQUE MACIAS Q REGION LUBBOCK 2009
2:25.02 BLANCA REYES 2 FRANKLIN INV 1996
2:25.09 CATHY ROJO 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
2:25.42 SHERYL GRACHOCKI 3 MOC 1982
2:26.19 SYLVIA ST JOHN 4 MOC 1982
2:26.7 TARA MC CUNE 2 SOCORRO INV 2000
2:26.93 KOURTNEY BRUTMAN 4 REGION LUBBOCK 1997
2:27.98 MAEGAN STIRES 1 IRVIN INV 2007
2:28.01fat AIMEE APODACA 4 ELDORADO INV 2012
2:28.26fat JACKIE CUELLAR DIST 2011
2:30.02 MONICA SANCHEZ 3 EASTWOOD INV 1986
2:30.18 ARAUJO 2 BEL AIR INV 2000
2:30.49 ELISE MCLAIN Q DIST 1-5A 2014
2:30.80 MIRANDA VEGA FRED LOYA 2017
2:31.17fat DELIA CESAR 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2005
2:31.37fat RHIANNON CLEVELAND 13s CHANDLER INV 2013
2:31.93fat ATHENA ARREOLA DIST 6A 2017
2:32.00 SABRINA KING DIST 6A 2017
2:32.02 ELAINE SWEARINGEN 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1998
2:32.39 KAY KNISELY 3 IRVIN INV 1985
2:32.97fat LIZ CERVERA 1jv DIST 1-AAAAA 2007
2:33.69fat ISABEL REGALADO 10 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
2:33.77 YADIRA SALAZAR 4 EASTWOOD INV 2004
1600M
5:04.20fat ANNA MORA   1 AMERICAS INV 2015
5:11.8 CHRISTY GARCIA 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1977
5:13.40 BLANCA REYES 4 TEXAS STATE 1996
5:20.80fat MELANIE STIRES 3 TUCSON INV 2011
5:21.57 KELLI MARTINEZ 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1998
5:24.79fat AIMEE APODACA 2 MOC UTEP 2011
5:25.40fat MAEGAN STIRES 8 REGION LUBBOCK 2007
5:29.49 BRIDGET O TOOLE 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
5:30.2 DEBBIE CONTRERAS ?? 1991
5:34.04fat DOMINIQUE BLANCAS 6 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
5:34.78fat LILLY FERNANDEZ 4 DIST 1-AAAAAA 2015
5:34.77 JEANNIE SILVA 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
5:34.90 MONICA SANCHEZ 2 MEET OF CHAMPS 1987
5:36.89 CARISSA PINION 2 YSLETA INV 2014
5:36.95 DIANE GUTIERREZ 6 REGION LUBBOCK 1988
5:38.11 YADIRA SALAZAR 10 TUCSON INV 2005
5:38.19 ALEXUS ORDAZ CLINT 2016
5:38.3 SHERYL GRACHOCKI 2 CONCHO BELL REL 1982
5:40.57 DARA MYLIUS 2 IRVIN INV 2007
5:40.69fat BRANDEE BACA 12 TUCSON INV 2009
5:42.32fat VANESSA PARRA 5 BEL AIR INV 2013
5:42.34 MIRANDA VEGA CHANDLER 2016
5:42.71 DELIA CESAR 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 2002
5:43.40 DANIELLA RUIZ CHANDLER 2017
5:43.50 FRANCIS HERNANDEZ CHANDLER 2017
5:43.87fat JACKIE CUELLAR 12 EASTWOOD INV 2012
5:44.2 SUE YARISH 2 WEST TEX REL
5:44.40 SAMANTHA MARTINEZ DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
5:44.68 NAZANIN ZARAEI DISTRICT 2016
5:45.03fat RHIANNON CLEVELAND 6 SOCORRO INV 2013
5:45.5 GINA BACA 2 IRVIN INV 1979
5:46.05fat ELISE MCLAIN 3 BEL AIR INV 2015
5:46.72fat LIZ CERVERA 5 EASTWOOD INV 2008
5:46.72fat ELYSSA GARCIA 6 AMERICAS INV 2009
5:47.87fat JENNIFER DAVILA 16 TUCSON INV 2009
5:50.89fat EMILY CRUNCLETON DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
5:51.80 CATHY ROJO 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1986
1500M
5:06.23fat MAEGAN STIRES 2 UTSA REL 2008
5:12.8 SHERYL GRACHOCKI 3 BEL AIR INV 1983
5:16.5 SUE YARISH 3 EL PASO REL 1978
3200M
10:52.86fat ANNA MORA   1 FRED LOYA 2015
11:28.97 DEBBIE CONTRERAS 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1991
11:36.09 BLANCA REYES 5 TEXAS STATE 1996
11:38.34 MONICA SANCHEZ 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1988
11:44.40 AIMEE APODACA 9 TUCSON INV 2009
11:53.82 ALEXUS ORDAZ FRANKLIN 2016
11:56.4 BRIDGET O TOOLE 1988
11:59.11 VANESSA PARRA 5 AREA 5A DEL VALLE 2013
12:01.64 DIANE GUTIERREZ 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
12:02.76 CARISSA PINION 2 DEL VALLE INV 2014
12:03.30. DOMINIQUE BLANCAS 27 CHANDLER INV 2013
12:07.38 YADIRA SALAZAR 5 TUCSON INV 2005
12:09.13fat LILLY FERNANDEZ YSLETA INV 2015
12:11.04 SHERYL GROCHOCKI 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1983
12:11.16 MAEGAN STIRES 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2007
12:12.31 DANIELLA RUIZ CHANDLER INV 2016
12:16.06 BRANDEE BACA 8 REG 5A LUBBOCK 2010
12:17.09 EDEN BUNTYN 5 DEL VALLE INV 2014
12:23.31 MIRANDA VEGA DISTRICT 2016
12:23.97 SAMANTHA MARTINEZ CHANDLER INV 2017
12:26.66 KELLI MARTINEZ 3 SOC/AMER INV 1999
12:26.94 RHIANNON CLEVELAND 4 MONTWOOD INV 2013
12:30.62 EMILY CRUNCLETON DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
12:31.42 DARA MYLIUS 4 EASTWOOD INV 2007
12:32.24 JENNIFER DAVILA 12 TUCSON INV 2010
12:34.20 NAZANIN ZARAEI DISTRICT 2016
12:37.54 ARIANA LEZAMA FRED LOYA 2017
12:37.93 FRANCIS HERNANDEZ PEBBLE HILLS 2017
12:38.03 EILEEN MCLAIN DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
12:39.4 MICHELLE MC NICHOL 4 WEST TEX REL 1984
12:41.89 ELYSSA GARCIA 1 AMERICAS INV 2010
12:44.92 R.BAUTISTA 2 EP/AUS INV
12:46.45 JACKIE CUELLAR 3 ELDORADO INV 2012
12:47.13 JEANETTE SILVA 5 BOWIE INV 1990
12:48.85 KELLY ROBINSON 5 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
12:52.85fat VANESSA MIRAMONTES BEL AIR 2015
12:55.76 DESTINY MARTINEZ PEBBLE HILLS 2017
12:56.24 CASSANDRA SERRANO 5jv DIST 1-5A 2014
12:58.53 DELIA CESAR 5 DIST 2-AAAAA 2002
12:59.68 MEADOW ORTIZ FRED LOYA 2017
100M HURDLES 30"
15.44 CONNIE LOFTON 2 CORONADO INV 1985
15.8 VELMA GARCIA ??? 1983
16.0 DONNA CISNEROS 1 EASTWOOD INV 1981
16.6 EUREKA CAMPBELL 1984
16.85 DEANNA HERNANDEZ 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1986
100M HURDLES 33" (1987)
14.84fat CIENNA ARRIETA   2 AREA 6A El Paso 2015
15.10fat VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
15.15fat JESSICA SALAZAR 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2008
15.57fat JESSICA PAYNE Q UTSA REL 2008
15.76fat ELIZABETH MENDOZA REGIONALS 2017
15.76 DAWN WHITE 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
16.01fat DANIELA SWEARINGEN 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
16.41fat CASSANDRA JOHNSON 4 DIST1-AAAAA 2013
16.44fat HALEY LUJAN 2 AMERICAS 2015
16.75 JASMINE SALAZAR 1 EASTWOOD INV 2004
17.31fat DENISE SWANBERG Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2004
17.16 RUTH LLOYD Q DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
17.42fat RUBY ESPARZA Q HANKS INV 2010
17.36 LISA NIEVES 1 BURGES INV 1992
17.71 SAMANTHA VALERO 5 DIST 1-5A 2014
17.82fat ANDREA SANCHEZ 2 ELDORADO INV 2011
17.60 ROBBYN BUSTILLOS 4 CORONADO INV 1991
17.68 ISABEL REGALADO 3 PARKLAND INV 2010
17.95 OLIVIA NEUFELD DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
17.71 CATHY GALLARDO 1jv RIVERSIDE INV 1991
300M HURDLES
44.18fat JESSICA PAYNE   1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2008
44.37fat DANIELA SWEARINGEN 5 REGION LUBBOCK 2003
45.80fat JESSICA SALAZAR Q REGION LUBBOCK 2009
45.98fat ELIZABETH MENDOZA DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
46.81 CIENNA ARRIETA 1 DIST 1-5A 2014
46.87 ALLISON FAJARDO AREA 2016
46.74 MONIKA MAY 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1992
47.32fat ISABEL REGALADO 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
48.09fat CASSANDRA JOHNSON 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
48.47fat AMANDA CHACON 13 CHANDLER INV 2013
48.57 MICHELLE JORDAN 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1992
48.98fat VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 2 FUN MEET 2013
49.43fat JASMINE SALAZAR Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2004
49.84 HERNANDEZ 4 WHITE SANDS INV 1986
50.04 LAURA PARGA 3 EP/AUS INV 1992
50.35fat OLIVIA NEUFELD DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
50.38 JESSICA BREWSTER 1987
50.42fat PARIS HERNANDEZ 1jv DIST-1AAAAAA 2015
50.68fat HALEY LUJAN AREA 6A EL PASO 2015
50.78 DENISE SWANBERG 2 EASTWOOD INV 2004
51.16fat ELISE MC LAIN FRED LOYA 2015
51.29fat ANDREA SANCHEZ Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
51.17 ROBBYN BUSTILLOS 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
51.69fat ANNIE JOHNSON DIST 1-6A 2017
51.73 OTHONE HERMOSILLO 2 PARKLAND INV 2011
52.09fat RUBY ESPARZA Q TUCSON INV 2012
52.13 JAZYLNN BELTRAN FRANKLIN 2016
52.15 WYONA FRANCO DIST 1-6A 2017
52.30fat SAMANTHA VALERO FRED LOYA 2015
52.43 CLAUDIA JACQUEZ 1996
HIGH JUMP
5'-4" CIENNA ARRIETA     AREA 6A EL PASO 2015
5'-4" LINDA WHITE 1 MEET OF CHAMPS 1993
5'-4" ISABEL FLORES 1 LORETTO INV 2006
5'-4" CINDY HORTON 1 PARKLAND INV 1979
5'-3" ABIE PROVENCIO 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1983
5'-2" NATALIE HOVEL 2 FRANKLIN INV 1998
5'-2" PAT MINTON 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
5'-1" AMY ELLWANGER 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
5'-0" RESA VILLALOBOS 1 EASTWOOD INV 1980
5'-0" DONNA CISNEROS 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
5'-0" LINDA WHITE 2 EP COACHES ASSN 1993
5'-0" KAYLA NOLAN 3 HANKS REL 2009
5'-0" JESSICA SALAZAR 4 MEET OF CHAMPS 2009
LONG JUMP
19'-3.25" JESSICA UBANYIONWU   2 REGION LUBBOCK 2008
18'-11.5" CAROL GLOVER 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
18'-10.75" NANCY MC CULLOUGH 2 TEX STATE 1977
18'-7.25" LLORET COLEMAN 4 TEX STATE 1996
18'-6.75" BETH MAYS 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1988
18'-5.5" CHERI KIRK 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1978
17'-9" TONI BURKS 1 DIST 5 2A ?? 1974
17'-6" ROSA VILLALOBOS 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
17'-4" VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 2 1-5A 2-5A AREA 2013
17'-4" CIENNA ARRIETA 2 SOCORRO INV 2013
17'-1.25" DONNA CISNEROS 4 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
17'-0" HELEN UBANYIONWU 2 YSLETA INV 2003
16'-11" CRYSTAL WINFREE 2 EL PASO REL 1979
16'-11" MONICA MAYS 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
16'-10.5" AMANDA RAMIREZ 1 YSLETA INV 1986
16'-10.25" JANIE SUMRALL 4 ANDRESS INV 1984
16'-10" EMILY MATHIS 1jv AMERICAS 2015
16'-9.5" EUREKA CAMPBELL 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1985
16'-8.25" DAWN WHITE 1 YSLETA INV
16'-6" ISABEL FLORES 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2005
16'-6" ELIZABETH MENDOZA DIST 6A 2017
TRIPLE JUMP
41'-11.5" JESSICA UBANYIONWU   1 REGION LUBBOCK 2008
40'-0" LLORET COLEMAN 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1996
39'-5.75" BETH MAYS 2 TEX STATE 1988
39'-5.5" VICTORIA UBANYIONWU 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
37'-8.25" NANCY MC CULLOUGH 1 BEL AIR INV 1977
37'-7" TONI BURKS 2 REGION ABILINE 1974
36'-10.5" CAROL GLOVER 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1983
36'-5" CHERI KIRK 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1978
35'-7.75" ALLISON WILLIAMS 1995?
35'-2" MARY LOU AGUIRRE 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
35'-2" DAWN WHITE 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
35'-1.5" JANIE SUMRALL 35'-8"?? 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
34'-0" CRYSTAL WINFREE 5 BEL AIR INV 1978
33-9 MCKAYLA MCCOY 2 ELDORADO INV 2014
33'-8.5" MIRANDA VEGA AREA 2017
33'-8.5" CIENNA ARIETTA 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
33'-6.75" MICHELLE JORDAN 3 EASTWOOD INV 1992
33'-6.75" KAYLA NOLAN 7 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
33'-6" DONNA CISNEROS 5 IRVIN INV 1981
33'-3.5" CASSANDRA JOHNSON 4 ELDORADO INV 2012
33'-1" DANIELLA SWEARINGEN 2003
33'-0.5" MIREYAH WATTS 9 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
POLE VAULT
10'-6" KAYLA AMBROSE   1 ELDORADO INV 2011
9'-6" CRYSTAL MANQUEROS 6 UTSA REL 2008
8'-6" MELINDA PEREZ 1 BEL AIR INV 2007
8'-6" GLADYS RIVAS AMERICAS 2017
8'-0" CASSANDRA DURAN 2 HANKS INV 2010
8'-0" ANDREA MOORE 4 BURGES INV 2012
8-0 RUTH CLARK 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2014
7'-6" TAYLOR RIVAS AREA   2016
7'-6" ARYEL MARQUEZ AREA 6A EL PASO 2015
7'-6" GENESIS BENAVIDES 4 BEL AIR INV 2005
7'-3" SONIA PALACIOS T7 TUCSON INV 2007
7'-0" JESSICA MALDONADO 3 HANKS INV 2012
6'-6" JENNA STINETT 1st ever EW PV DIST 1-AAAAA 2004
6-6" SARAH GRANADO FRED LOYA 2017
6'-6" VALERIA VAZQUEZ DISTRICT 2016
SHOT
note: 8lbs til ??79??
42'-8.5" KELLY BERTKA   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1985
39'-0" GINA LINDER 1 EL PASO REL 1978
37'-3" MEREDITH CAFFEY 1 AUSTIN INV 2001
36'-4.75" NANCY AGUILAR 8 UTSA REL 2008
36'-0.5" ALLISON KNAPPER 2 BEL AIR INV 1982
36'-0.5" TRESSA YOCUM 1jv BEL AIR QUAD 2003
35'-5.5" PAT MINTON 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
35'-3.75" CASSIE CARROLL 1 PARKLAND INV 2004
34'-9" VANESSA FELIBERTI 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1986
34"-08.5" ASHLEY GONZALEZ YSLETA INV 2015
34'-7" EMILY URQUIDI 1jv DIDT 1-AAAAA 2008
33'-6.5" ANGELA GRIFFITH 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1983
33'-3" MARINA PEVETO 2 ANDRESS INV 2012
32'-11" TERESA FRIAS 1 IRVIN INV 1981
32'-8.5" CELINA GERBER 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 2000
32'-7" MARIA WISEMAN 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
32'-5" DENISE GALLEGOS 5 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
32'-4" GLORIA PEREGRINO 2 BURGES INV 1988
32'-2" KARLA DAVIS ? ?? 1985
32'-0" GAY DECKER 6 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
DISCUS
145'-8" KELLY BERTKA   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1985
132'-10" KERRIE TURNBULL 1 AMERICAS INV 2004
117'-3" MEREDITH CAFFEY 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
113'-4" VICKI FIELDS 3 SUNFLOWER INV 1979
111'-9" MARIA WISEMAN 1 BOWIE INV 1991
110'-10" CASSIE CARROLL 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
109"-04.5" ASHLEY GONZALEZ AREA 6A EL PASO 2015
107'-2.5" ALISON KNAPPER 6 BEL AIR INV 1982
107-2 JODI CLUGY-SOTO 3 EASTLAKE INV 2014
107'-0" ANGELA GRIFFITH 1983
106'-8" VANESSA FELIBERTI 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
104'-0" ANGIE LARA 5 HANKS INV 2004
102'-6" JOI MOSES 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1997
102'-2" CASSIE CARROL 5 CORONADO INV 2002
102'-1" TRESSA YOCUM 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
101'-1" VICTORIA GONZALEZ PEBBLE HILLS 2017
100'-1" MARINA PEVETO 4 ELDORADO INV 2012
97'-11" MONET WOODHOUSE 7 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
97'-9.5" ANNABELLE CORDERO DIST 6A 2017
96'-11" OLIVIA CADENA 3 DIST 1-AAAA 1976
96'-10" SASHA JOHNSON 2 AUSTIN INV 2009
95-11 CASSANDRA HARMON DISTRICT 2016
95'08" ASHLEY CORDERO PEBBLE HILLS 2017
95'-2" GINA LINDER 5 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
94'-9" JANICE LUKE 1jv DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
94'-6" DEBBIE BROWN 6 BEL AIR INV 1976
93'-7.5" JENNY WILLIAMSON 5 YSLETA INV 1987
400M REL
48.33fat     1 DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
48.84fat Jess.SALAZAR,I.FLORES,A.RAMIREZ,Jess.UBANYIONWU 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
48.85 1976
48.64 1 BOWIE REL 1986
49.04 Jess.SALAZAR,E.LOPEZ,L.HINOJOS,Jess.UBANYIONWU 1 ELDORADO INV 2008
49.18 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
49.43fat ARRIETA,UBANYIONWU,A.HAIRSTON,WILLIAMSON FUN MEET 2013
49.47fat UBANYIONWU,SERNA,RAMIREZ,FLORES 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2005
48.87 SALAZAR,FLORES,ALMANZA,UBANYIONWU MOC 2007
49.38 5 REGION LUBBOCK 1977
49.67fat J.SALAZAR,TORRES,SWEARINGEN,H.UBANYIONWU 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
49.7 1 BEL AIR INV 1978
49.90fat WOODHOUSE,SCOTT,A.PEREZ,ARRIETA FRED LOYA 2015
49.91fat ODELL,GONZALEZ,JARAMILLO,UBANYIONWU 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
49.83 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
49.92 E.Mendoza,M.DeLaSantos,A.Perez,K.Chambers DISTRICT 2016
49.95 2 BI-DIST 1983
50.32fat J.Hairston,M.Mares,N.Ugarte,D.Williamson 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2012
50.0. C.LOFTON, A.GRIFFITH 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
C.GLOVER, B.MARTINEZ
50.24fat A.SANCHEZ,YANEZ,WATTS,JARAMILLO 2 PARKLAND INV 2010
50.23 3 EASTWOOD INV 1985
50.3 1 SUNFLOWER INV 1975
50.62fat SALAZAR,JARAMILLO,WATTS,HINOJOS 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
50.67 ARRIETA,J.BELTRAN,ARI.PEREZ,M.MCCOY 2 EASTLAKE INV 2014
50.76 1 AMERICAS INV 2000
50.8 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
50.91 CHACON,SERNA,RAMIREZ,TORRES MEET 8 2004
50.97 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1995
51.0. 4  dist  ??? 2 EASTWOOD INV 1981
51.3 4 BEL AIR INV 1980
51.21 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
51.38 3 IRVIN INV 1988
51.71 2 EASTWOOD INV 1999
51.93 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1992
52.0. 1 EL PASO GIRLS INV 1974
800M RELAY
1:41.67     2 REGION LUBBOCK 1978
1:43.1 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2000
1:43.43 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
1:43.71fat RAMIREZ,VILLANUEVA,FLORES,UBANYIONWU 1 FRANKLIN INV 2006
1:44.42 Q REGION LUBBOCK 1984
1:44.97fat J.Hairston,Ubanyionwu,A.Hairston,Williamson 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
1:45.1 1 BEL AIR INV 1976
1:45.22 2 BI-DIST 1983
1:45.24 M.Medina,I.Flores,A.Ramirez,J.Ubanyionwu 2005
1:45.32 1 MOC 1986
1:45.39fat SCOTT,A.PEREZ,A.HERNANDEZ,ARRIETA 3 AREA 6A EL PASO 2015
1:45.64fat DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
1:45.42 LOFTON,ROBERTSONM,AGUIRRE, B.MARTINEZ 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
1:45.6 ??? 1979
1:46.18fat HINOJOS,LOPEZ,VILLANUEVA,UBANYIONWU 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2008
1:46.21fat J.Hairston,M.Mares,N.Ugarte,D.Williamson 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2012
1:46.84 DelaSantos,A.Nobles,K.Chambers,A.Perez DISTRICT 2016
1:46.86 1 CORONADO INV 2002
1:46.98 A.PEREZ,J.BELTRAN,J.WOODHOUSE,M.MCCOY 4 DIST 1-5A 2014
1:47.0s 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 1985
1:47.06 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
1:47.2 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
1:47.56fat FLORES,MEDINA,ALMANZA,VILLANUEVA 1 EASTWOOD INV 2007
1:47.63 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1995
1:48.01fat ODELL,UGARTE,JARAMILLO,GONZALEZ 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
1:48.12fat UGARTE,GONZALEZ,JARAMILLO,WATTS 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
1:48.50fat NOLAN,JARAMILLO,WATTS,HINOJOS 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
1:48.40s CHATLOTTE,LOFTONGRIFFITH,ST.JOHN Q REGION LUBBOCK 1982
1:48.50s 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1999
1:48.77 CHACON,SERNA,RAMIREZ,TORRES 3 MEET 8 2004
1:49.1 3 BEL AIR INV 1980
1:50.84 1 PARKLAND INV 1989
1:52.37 3 BURGES INV 1988
1:52.40s 3 BOWIE MEET 1991
1.4 1600M REL
needs review !!
3:59.25 J.SARABIA,LUKE,S.FUENTES,C.ROJO   Q REGION LUBBOCK 1986
3:59.4 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1989
4:01.06 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
4:03.95fat DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
4:04.00fat PAYNE,LOPEZ,FLORES,VILLANUEVA Q REGION LUBBOCK 2007
4:04.13 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2000
4:04.64fat A.HAIRSTON,WILLIAMSON,MUNOZ,ARRIETA Q REGION LUBBOCK 2013
4:05.01 J.NAVARETTE,S.SCOTT,M.MCCOY,S.MUNOZ 1 DIST 1-5A 2014
4:05.09fat HINOJOS,WATTS,POWERS,MEL.STIRES SWINE FLU TRI 2009
4:05.99fat ODELL,WATTS,UGARTE,STIRES 2 TUCSON INV 2010
4:07.05fat PAYNE,VILLANUEVA,UBANYIONWU,RAMIREZ 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
4:07.92 L.Hinojos,E.Lopez,Mel.Stires,J.Payne
4:08.88fat FAJARDO,JAZLYN,SCOTT 1 FRED LOYA 2015
4:08.97? 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1995
4:09.14fat ODELL,UGARTE,GONZALEZ,STIRES 4 TUCSON INV 2011
4:10.1 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
4:10.14 M.Mares,A.Hairston,D.Williamson,N.Ugarte DQ DIST 2-AAAAA 2012
4:10.70 Ysatis,DelaSantos,M.Vega,Desarae AREA 2016
4:10.75fat HINOJOS,LOPEZ,MEL.STIRES,PAYNE 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2008
4:10.91 ELROD,STAPHERB.MARTINEZ,ST.JOHN 1982
4:11.9 SueYARISH,PatMINTON,TaraPHILLIPS,C.BONILLA reg?? 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
4:12.06 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
4:12.20s 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1999
4:12.45 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1998
4:14.35 LENA SOTO, ANGELA GRIFFITH 4 1982
4:15.5 B.MARTINEZ, S.ST.JOHN 1 EASTWOOD INV 1981
4:15.8 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1978
4:14.21fat NOLAN,MACIAS,REGALADO,UGARTE  "B" 5 TUCSON INV 2009
4x1600 Relay
23:08.74 MELANIE STIRES,ELYSSA GARCIA,JENNY DAVILA,AMIEE APODACA   1 CHATO RELAYS 2010
23:21.75 BRANDEE BACA,AIMEE APODACA,OLIVIA LARA,MELINE STIRES CHATO RELAYS 2011
23:28.63 CARISSA PINION,ALEXUS ORDAZ,E.BUNTYN,ANNA MORA 1 FRED LOYA 2014
23.59.93 MEADOW ORTIZ,EILEEN MCLAIN,DESTINY MARTINEZ,SAM MARTINEZ CHANDLER 2017
24:50.03 ARI PEREZ,WHITNEY STEWART,BRANDEE BACA,OLIVIA LARA CHATO RELAYS 2010
25:01.95 SAM MARTINEZ,VANESSA MIRAMONTES,CASSI SERRANO,VANESSA PARRA 3 FRED LOYA 2014
25:27.36 VIRGINA MACIAS,ARI LEDEZMA,DANIELLA RUIZ,DOMINIQUE BLANCAS 4 FRED LOYA 2014
26:22.00 ARI PEREZ,JASMINE CARILLO,WHITNEY STEWART,CARISSA PINION CHATO RELAYS 2011
4x800 Relay
10:03.41 MAE.STIRES,L.CEVERA,M.MACIAS,MEL.STIRES     UTSA RELAYS 2008
10:10.80 M.MACIAS,I.REGALADO,A.APODACA,MEL.STIRES TUCSON 2009
10:18.08 MAE.STIRES,E.LOPEZ,M.MACIAS,M.VILLANUEVA TUCSON 2006
10:27.47 J.CUELLAR,B.BACA,A.APODACA,MEL.STIRES TUCSON 2011
10:33.97 J.CUELLAR,EL.MCLAIN,R.CLEVELAND,V.PARRA CHANDLER 2013
10:35.99 D.BLANCAS,J.CUELLAR,R.CLEVELAND,V.PARRA TUCSON 2012
10:36.7 B.BACA,M.POWERS,J.DAVILA,E.GARCIA TUCSON 2009
10:37.60 V.PARRA,EL.MCLAIN,H.HARRERA TUCSON 2014
10:52.66 A.PEREZ,W.STEWART,J.CUELLAR,B.BACA TUCSON 2010
10:53.61 L.CEVERA,D.MYLIUS,E.GARCIA,L.HINOJOS TUCSON 2007

BOYS

0.9 good  2017 100M e.p.t.c.  2012
10.55 GERALD LOFTON   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
10.57 JOHNNY DUNCAN 2 EASTWOOD INV 1985
10.62 ERIC JACK 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
10.89 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT 2016
10.67 DARIUS ELLISON 1 EASTWOOD INV 1994
10.7 GLEN CRAWFORD Q REGION LUBBOCK 1972
10.7 PETE PERKINS 1 BEL AIR INV 1974
10.7 HECTOR COOLEY 2 YSLETA INV 1977
10.96fat DANNY DOMINGUEZ 2 MONTWOOD INV 2011
10.99fat ALAN BARRAGAN AMERICAS 2017
11.01fat GABE VARGAS 1 ANDRESS INV 2005
10.81 ZACK FUENTES Q YSLETA INV 1987
10.83 BRIAN MACIOLEK ?? 1996
10.83 ALVIN YATES 1 BOWIE INV 2005
10.84 MIKE ROBIA 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
11.08fat MATT HUGHES 2 ANDRESS INV 2005
10.87 TONY GORDON Q BEL AIR INV 1981
10.9 BILL DOBBERSTEIN 1 YISD CHAMPS 1966
10.9 DOUG BEMIS 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1970
10.9 WILLIE BROWN Q DIST 1-AAAA 1974
10.92 CY NORTON 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
11.20fat SAL OROZCO Q TUCSON INV 2009
11.01 HECTOR GARCIA 1 ELDORADO INV 2008
11.06 JORDAN HAWKES Q MONTWOOD INV 2009
11.20 SAL OROZCO TUSCON 2009
11.24 HECTOR GARCIA BEL AIR 2008
11.27 JOVAUGHN BARKLEY MT VIEW 2011
0.1 200M
21.38 HENRY HOLLINS   1 SOCORRO INV 1994
21.82fat JOE ORTIZ 1 BEL AIR INV 2005
21.6 GLEN CRAWFORD 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1973
21.66 JOHN DUNCAN 2 EASTWOOD INV 1985
21.7 DOUG BEMIS 1 YSLETA INV 1970
22.03 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT 2016
21.81 MONTE DAILEY 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
22.11fat TRAVIS HATCHER 2 FRANKLIN INV 2006
22.14fat GABE VARGAS 3 TUCSON INV 2005
21.92 MIKE ROBIA 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
21.95 WALTER WILBORN 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
22.27fat JORDAN HAWKES 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
22.27fat DANNY DOMINGUEZ 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
22.30fat DOMINIC HUTTERER Q DIST 1-5A 2014
22.1 PETE PERKINS PRE-DIST?? 1974
22.1 TONY GORDON 22.2 3 ew80 1979
22.17 ERIC JACK 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
22.17 JOE RODRIGUEZ 22.22 yi 1 ? 1996
22.18 BRIAN MACIOLEK 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1996
22.18 JOSH CUELLAR MT VIEW INV 2011
22.25 ROBERT RANGEL 3 MOC 1988
22.3 BILL DOBBERSTEIN 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1966
22.3 CLIFF MC CULLOUGH 2 FOX COUNTRY 1976
22.58fat JOSH CUELLAR Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
22.4 MIKE PUTNEY 3 BEL AIR INV 1977
22.4 KEITH KOHN 1 CORONADO INV 1985
22.44 CY NORTON 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
22.50. ED SMITH Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
22.82fat RODERICK HUTTERER Q ELDORADO INV 2012
22.59 ZACK FUENTES 2 YSLETA INV 1987
22.6 WILLIE BROWN 4 YSLETA INV 1974
22.6 ROBERT SANTEE Q DIST 1-AAAA 1976
fat con 0.14
0.3 400M
47.10fat? HENRY HOLLINS   2 TEX STATE 1994
48.20. BEN SNELL 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1999
48.70fat JOSEPH ORTIZ 1 ANDRESS INV 2005
48.8 TYRONE DAVIS 2 EASTWOOD INV 1990
49.3 KENNY WADE 1 ANDRESS INV 1978
49.47fat DAVID SHELBY 5 AREA 5A DEL VALLE 2013
49.47 TONY PROVENCIO 6 MOC 1987
49.50. ED SMITH Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
49.3 WILBUR (SONNY) CREWS 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1969
49.61 TONY ROBERTSON 2 EASTWOOD INV 1981
49.61 HUBERT MC GRAW 2 PARKLAND INV 1989
49.87fat DOMINIC HUTTERER 4 DIST 1-5A 2014
49.8 WALTER MC COY 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1972
49.8 MONTE DAILEY 1981
49.8 DAN FORD Q DIST 1-AAAA 1975
49.94fat RODERICK HUTTERER 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
50.0. RUDY VALDEZ Q DIST 2-AAAA 1978
50.1 JOE WESEWICH 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
50.2 DAVID STANFORD 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
50.21 GERALD LOFTON 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
50.35 JOE RODRIGUEZ 50.25?? 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1997
50.54fat MANDO COUTINO 3 MOC UTEP 2011
50.70fat GABE VARGAS 2 ANDRESS INV 2005
50.72fat MATT MENSES 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
50.65 SERGIO CHEVALIER 1 MT VIEW INV 2011
51.02 ANDRES ARVIZO TUCSON 2010
51.07 JEFFERY PERKINS EL DORADO 2008
51.44 RUBEN CAMPOS DIST 2013
51.55 ROBERT MINJAREZ DIST 1-6A 2016
51.57fat ALAN BARRAGAN FRED LOYA 2017
0.7 800M
1:52.73 BEN SNELL   5 TEX STATE 5A 2000
1:56.25 HENRY GARCIA 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
1:56.3 STEVE SPELLMAN 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1971
1:56.69fat MIKE PIVARNIK Q REGION LUBBOCK 2006
1:57.26 HENRY HOLLINS 2 SOCORRO INV 1994
1:57.3 JUAN ORNELAS 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1974
1:58.12fat JUAN BLANCO Q REGION LUBBOCK 2009
1:58.4 RICHARD PUENTE 3 DIST 1-AAAA 1975
1:59.10fat MATT MUNOZ FRED LOYA 2015
1:59.0 FERNIE CHEVARRIA 3 EASTWOOD INV 1981
1:59.40fat STEVE WALLACE 7 AREA 5A DEL VALLE 2013
1:59.20 TERRY MADRID 6 YSLETA INV 1982
1:59.58fat BRIAN CASILLAS 1 YSLETA INV 2013
1:59.69fat LEO CAZARES DIST 6A 2017
1:59.4 MIKE HANCOCK 1 BOWIE INV 1968
1:59.86fat RUBEN CAMPOS 3 YSLETA INV 2014
1:59.8 FRED NACOVIC 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
2:00.05fat STEVEN RIOS 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2012
2:00.27fat EDGAR GONZALEZ DIST 6A 2017
2:00.1 KEVIN WADE Q DIST 1-AAAA 1976
2:00.30 HECTOR CHAVEZ 4 WEST TEX REL 1985
2:00.5 STEVE CASILLAS 3 DIST 1-AAAA 1973
2:00.5 JEFF GALLEGOS 6 IRVIN INV 1977
2:01.11 PAUL CHANDLER 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
2:01.63 JOSE CONTRERAS DIST 1-5A 2010
2:01.99 MICHAEL ROMERO DIST 1-5A 2008
1.6 1600M
4:11.48fat JUAN BLANCO   5 TEX STATE 5A 2011
4:15.54 DANIEL BERNAL REGIONAL ARL 2017
4:19.25 MATT MUNOZ CHANDLER 2016
4:24.56fat ELIAS LEIJA-GARZA 4 TUCSON INV 2012
4:25.43fat RYAN SAENZ 5 TUCSON INV 2012
4:26.24 RUBEN CAMPOS 2 ELDORADO INV 2014
4:26.54fat BRIAN CASILLAS 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
4:27.9 FERNIE CHEVARRIA 3 EASTWOOD INV 1980
4:28.1 MIKE MONTES 5 REGION LUBBOCK 1985
4:28.2 CHUCK GAUCIN 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1969
4:28.76fat MIKE PIVARNIK 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
4:29.24 ED OCHOA 2 RIVERSIDE INV 1982
4:29.4 ED THOMAS 5 CORONADO INV 1981
4:29.96 ALEX BLANCO CHANDLER 2013
4:30.49fat ANTHONY MOLINA PEBBLE HILLS 2017
4:32.66 JOSE SILVA AREA LUBBOCK 2014
4:33.20. RICH OROPEZA 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
4:33.3 JEFF GALLEGOS 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1977
4:34.15fat JAMES MCLAIN PEBBLE HILLS 2017
4:34.09 STEPHEN WALLACE YSLETA 2012
4:34.0s ERIC FLORES 2 WHITE SANDS INV 1991
4:34.19 STEVE RIOS 2 MONTWOOD INV 2013
4:34.42 HENRY GARCIA 1 ALAMOGORDO INV 1987
4:34.8 FERNIE GARCIA 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 2000
4:35.09fat PAUL GARCIA 3 EASTWOOD INV 2006
4:35.62fat GABE ARNIJO PEBBLE HILLS 2017
4:35.7 RUSSELL BELLEMY 5 CORONADO INV 1973
4:37.13 RICHARD MORA 4 YSLETA INV 2013
4:37.16 NOAH WARD CHANDLER 2017
4:37.35 DERIC MARTINEZ 2 YSLETA INV 2014
4:38.66 PEDRO GUERRA DIST 6A 2017
4:39.35 RYAN OMOHUNDRO 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 2001
4:39.38 TONY SIMONETTI 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
4:39.9 GABE ORDAZ 3 PARKLAND INV 1993
4:39.99 NATHAN RIVERA SAC 2008
4:40.01 DYLAN GODFREY CHANDLER 2017
4:40.36 KAYN QUINONES CHANDLER 2017
4:41.59 JOSE CONTRERAS HANKS 2010
3.5 3200M
8:54.21 DANIAL BERNAL CITY RECORD   REG 6A 2017
9:20.5 RICH OROPEZA 4 TEX STATE 5A 1988
9:28.62 ANTHONY MOLINA CHANDLER 2017
9:29.65. JUAN BLANCO 3 REG 1-5A LUBBOCK 2011
9:32.15 BRIAN CASILLAS 1 TUCSON INV 2014
9:36.39 RYAN SAENZ 3 CHANDLER 2013
9:38.37 MATT MUNOZ EL DORADO 2016
9:41.20. RICHARD MORA 6 CHANDLER INV 2013
9:41.56 ED OCHOA 2 SAN ANGELO REL 1982
9:42.05 JOSE SILVA REG 1-6A ARLINGTON 2015
9:42.45 ELIAS GARZA-LEIJA 5 TUCSON INV 2012
9:45.02 MIKE MONTES 6 WEST TEX REL 1984
9:45.80 DERIC MARTINEZ DEL VALLE 2015
9:46.20 ERIC FLORES 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1992
9:51.39 GABE ARMIJO CHANDLER 2017
9:53.56 JOE MESSER 3 YSLETA INV 1986
9:55.33 STEVE RIOS 3 BEL AIR INV 2013
9:56.66 PAUL TRUAX 4s CHANDLER INV 2013
9:58.40 JAMES MCLAIN CHANDLER 2016
10:01.37 CHRIS WALLACE ARLINGTON 2015
10:01.64 NOAH WARD FRED LOYA 2017
10:02.72 DYLAN GODFREY FRED LOYA 2017
10:03.29 PAUL GARCIA 4 TUCSON INV 2006
10:03.96 KAYN QUINONES PEBBLE HILLS 2017
10:07.4 LEO WALLACE 5 EASTWOOD INV 1980
10:08.17. CLINTON BLACKSMITH 13 TUCSON INV 2010
10:11.84 HENRY GARCIA ??? 1fr DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
10:11.99 MARK GARNER 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1995
10:12.82 CALEB BUNTYN 3 SOCORRO INV 2013
10:14.94 MIKE PIVARNIK 1 BEL AIR INV 2004
10:15.81 CHRIS WALLACE 14 TUCSON INV 2014
10:16.09 JOHN FRIAS 6 RIVERSIDE INV 1985
10:17.51 ALEX BLANCO 7 CHAPIN INV 2012
10:17.73 OSCAR SOLIS 2 EASTWOOD INV 2007
10:18.35 TOMMY DANIEL 4 EASTWOOD INV 2007
fat 0.24secs 110M HH
14.1 KEVIN SCRIBNER   1 BEL AIR INV 1977
14.15 JAMES GIVENS Q REGION LUBBOCK 1983
14.44fat AUSTIN MCBAIN CHANDLER 2017
14.47fat ISAAC SPOON 3 REGION LUBBOCK 2009
14.2 LEN SCOTT 3 BEL AIR INV 1978
14.5 L.C.MARLIN Q REGION LUBBOCK 1973
14.5 MONTEZ LOVE 2 YSLETA INV 1981
14.6 TERRY GREENE 3 YSLETA INV 1981
14.88fat MARTIN DYKSTRA 6 REGION LUBBOCK 1991
14.8 ROBERT AMPARAN 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1970
14.8 JOHN EOFF 1971
14.8 RICK COON 6 REGION LUBBOCK 1972
14.8 STEVE BAUSTERT 3 DIST 1-AAAA 1973
15.15 BRYSON CUELLAR FRANKLIN 2016
14.95 ARNOLD DUCRE 1so DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
15.0. PHIL GORHAM 4 BEL AIR INV 1978
15.25fat JULIO RODRIGUEZ 3 FRED LOYA 2015
15.25fat KEVIN SNITTAKER Q REG 1-5A LUBBOCK 2011
15.1 TIM CRENSHAW 4 BOWIE REL 1977
15.54 TAREEK COLLIER BURGES 2012
15.67 VINNY JACKSON DIST 1-5A 2010
0.2 y to m 300M IH
0.14 ht to fat
37.74 AUSTIN MCBAIN     CHANDLER 2017
38.15 TERRY GREENE 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
38.46fat ISAAC SPOON 4 REGION LUBBOCK 2009
38.4 RICK COON 1 CORONADO INV 1972
38.47 MONTEZ LOVE 2 REGION LUBBOCK 1981
39.06 BRYSON CUELLAR CHANDLER 2016
39.2 ROBERT AMPARAN 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1970
39.2 J.D.SWEATT 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 2000
39.3 LEN SCOTT 6 REGION LUBBOCK 1978
39.65fat JUSTIN MOORE DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
39.4 KEVIN SCRIBNER 1 PARKLAND INV 1977
39.67 JUAN SANDOVAL 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1996
39.7 L.C.MARLIN 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1973
39.7 CARLOS TINAJERO 2 SUN CITY REL 1974
39.88 TRAVIS HATCHER Q HANKS INV 2006
40.05fat ZACHARY JUAREZ 2 EASTLAKE INV 2014
40.01 ARNOLD DUCRE 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
40.1 TERRY KELLY Q DIST 1-AAAA 1976
40.32fat JULIO RODRIGUEZ 4 EASTLAKE INV 2014
40.17 KEN STEMSLEY 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
40.3 RANDY BARR 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
40.36 SCOTT CALDERWOOD 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1986
40.62fat TAREEK COLLIER 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2012
40.67fat GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
40.64 CHUCK THORNTON 5 MOC 1987
40.76 EDWIN VASQUEZ 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
40.77 HECTOR ARANDA 4 EASTWOOD INV 1985
40.95fat KEVIN SNITTAKER 1 ELDORADO INV 2011
40.97fat nick garcia 2 TUCSON INV 2012
HIGH JUMP
6'-6" JUSTIN BURTON   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1996
6'-4" DUANE BANKS 1 CORONADO INV 1973
6'-4" TONY BELL 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
6'-4" GUY CRENSHAW 3 EASTWOOD INV 1982
6'-4" RICH OLIVAS 1 MOC 1987
6'-4" JEFF WOOTEN 2 PARKLAND INV 1989
6'-4" COLBY FERLAND 2 CHAPIN INV 2010
6'-3" MARK FRAGA 1 CORONADO INV 1972
6'-2" TIM CRENSHAW Q DIST 1-AAAA 1975
6'-2" DARRYL RICHARDS 1 PARKLAND INV 1977
6'-2" STAN JOHNSON T6 BOWIE REL 1979
6'-2" RODNEY DOWERY 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
6'-2" JAMES GIVENS 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1983
6'-2" TOMMY SANCHEZ 3 EASTWOOD INV 1986
6'-2" NICK NOLAN 2 YSLETA INV 2003
6'-2" DREW BARKER 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2004
6'-2" KYLE MORIN 1 HANKS INV 2010
6'-2" ISRAEL RAMOS 2 EASTWOOD INV 2012
LONG JUMP
23'-6.25" DAVID STANFORD   3 REGION LUBBOCK 1980
22'-11" ERIC JACK 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
22'-6" BRIAN MACIOLEK 1 CLINT INV 1996
22'-4.5" DUANE BANKS 1 CORONADO INV 1973
22'-3.25" BRAD KITCHEN 2 EASTWOOD INV 1982
22'-1" HUBERT MC GRAW 4 DIST 2-AAAAA 1989
22'-0"???? DAN FORD 2 IRVIN INV 1975
21'-11.5" TONY ROBERTSON 1981
21'-10.5" LEN SCOTT 3 DIST 2-AAAA 1978
21'-10"?? GARY HOFF 3 DIST 1-AAAA 1968
21'-10" STAN JOHNSON 2 ANDRESS INV 1979
21'-9.75" CHRIS NOBLES AREA 2016
21'-8.5" ED SMITH 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2009
21'-8 MARK FRAGA 1 UTEP INV 1973
21'-6" MARTIN DYKSTRA 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
21'-5.75" JAMES GIVENS 5 EASTWOOD INV 1982
21'-3" KEN STEMSLEY 2 EASTWOOD INV 1981
20-11 CHRIS SIMENTAL EL DORADO INV 2014
20-06 CRISTIAN ARAMBULA 2017
20-05 DAVID SHELBY DIST 2013
20-05 KYLE MORIN FRED LOYA  2010
20-05 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ RIVERSIDE 2016
20-04.75 MICHAEL MALDONADO 2011
20-04 JULIAN JIMENEZ DIST  2013
20-01 AUSTIN MCBAIN SOCORRO 2016
20-01 NICK PORTER PARKLAND 2011
TRIPLE JUMP
45'-10" ED SMITH   1 MONTWOOD INV 2009
45'-2.5" ERIC JACK 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1990
45'-1.25 BRIAN MACIOLEK 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1997
45-00 AUSTIN MCBAIN DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
44'-7" LORENZO DAVIS 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
44'-2.5" TRAVIS HATCHER 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
44'-1.5" MIKE MALDONADO 3 MOC UTEP 2011
43'-7" SAMMY UBANYIONWU 7 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
43'-4" FELIPE OCHOA 3 YSLETA INV 2003
43'-3" NICK NOLAN 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
43'-2" DEANDRE PAINTER 2 SOCORRO INV 2013
42'-11.5" DENNIS ELLISON 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1992
42'-3.25" CHRIS SIMENTAL 3 ELDORADO INV 2014
41'-7" JON WILLIAMS 2 EASTWOOD INV 1990
41'-6" ALLEN WHITE 1996
41'-2.75" JARED FINK 9 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
41'-2 NATE HANSEN 43'-2" 1 RIVERSIDE INV 1991
41'-2" ADRIAN ARVISO 5 ELDORADO INV 2012
40'-10" JAMEL DAVIS jv HANKS INV 2004
40'-9" KIERAN BUNCH 3 CATHEDRAL INV 1997
40'-5" JOE HICKS 2004
POLE VAULT
16'-0" TOBY BELL   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
14'-6" NOAH MUNOZ 1 ELDORADO INV 2008
14'-6" ALEX MALDONADO 1 MOC UTEP 2011
14'-0" JOEL WHITE 1 CORONADO INV 1982
13'-6" KYLE HENSON 2 IRVIN INV 1977
13'-6" VERNON LILLY 2 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
13'-6" DOUG EDWARDS 3 CORONADO INV 1980
13'-6" STEVE JARRETT 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
13'-6" ROB GARDNER ? REGION LUBBOCK 1988
13'-6" GABE VALLE 6 UTSA REL 2008
13'-3" HENRY MENDIVIL 1 EASTWOOD TRI 1984
13'-0" STEVE HASTINGS 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1971
13'-0" STUART JOHNSON 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1972
13'-0" PHIL REASONER 13'-3"?? 2 ALAMOGORDO INV 1987
13'-0" BEN BALLWAY 13'-6"?? 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
13'-0" ALEX BENNET 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
12-01 SEAN HASLETT TUCSON 2012
12-0" JORGE BECKETT AMERICAS 2017
SHOT
63-11.5" JIM JORDAN   1 TEXAS STATE 1981
60'-1" KEVIN MC GINNIS 4 TEXAS STATE 1978
59'-6" MIKE MC GINNIS 1 EAGLE REL 1972
55'-10.25" BOB MOECK 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1974
54'-3" CHAD GLOVER 1 EASTWOOD INV 1987
54'-0" MIKE HILL 3 EAGLE REL? 1972
53'-6.5" MIKE DEAL 4 REGION LUBBOCK 1995
52'-9" UVALDO GARCIA 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
52'-3" GEORGE FIGUEROA 1 MOC 1989
51'-8" CLAY WOFFORD 2 SAC CITY CHAMPS 2000
51'-2 ROSS PIVOVAR 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
51'-0" KAI BERG 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
51'-0" WILLIE BARRY 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
50'-9.5" MARK BROCKINGTON 3 PARKLAND INV 1979
50'-3" RON MILLER 1 BEL AIR INV 1975
49-06 GREG LONG FRED LOYA 2015
64'-6" JIM JORDAN POST STATE 1 NEW ORLEANS INV 1981
DISCUS
195'-8" JIM JORDAN   1 YSLETA INV 1981
173'-3" DENNIS DIAZ 1 HOBBS INV 1975
165'-7" STEVE PAYTE 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1975
165'-0" JOHN HUTCHINS 4 REGION ODESSA 1965
164'-7" CHAD GLOVER 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
160'-1.5" VAN TOWNSEND 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1971
159'-3.5" BUDDY HUGHES 1 EASTWOOD INV 1967
158'-8" MIKE PERIERA 1 BEL AIR INV 1973
158'-7" MIKE DEAL 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
158'-4" JOHN MIRANDA 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1985
158'-2" CESAR SERRANO 2 MONTWOOD INV 2009
158'-0" BRAD BURKETT 3 BEL AIR INV 1978
157'-11" KAI BERG 1 CORONADO INV 1987
156'-11 ROSS PIVOVAR 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
156'-5" DEAN POWERS 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1979
156'-1" CHUCK KESSEL Q DIST 1-AAAA 1975
153'-11" DENNIS STALLINGS 1so BEL AIR INV 1976
153'-5" BRYAN BARRIOS 6 AREA 5A LUBBOCK 2014
152'-9" BOBBY MOECK 1 CORONADO INV 1974
152'-7" BRAD JOHNSON 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1984
150'-2" WILLIE BARRY 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1988
148'-08" CHRIS GAYTON BEL AIR 2010
y to m 0.24 400mREL
fat0.24 one mark/year
41.89fat MattHUGHES,JoJoORTIZ,AlvinYATES,GabeVARGAS   2 REGION LUBBOCK 2005
42.01fat? Q REGION LUBBOCK 1990
41.96 1 DIST 1-AAAA 1970
41.97 G.LOFTON,T.ROBINSON,M.ROBIA, M.DAILEY 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
42.41 E.Portillo,J.Melendez,A.Barragan,R.Rodriguez DISTRICT 2016
42.26 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1972
42.42 VARGAS,ORTIZ,YATES,VASQUEZ 1 EASTWOOD QUAD 2004
42.58 reg  ? 3 MOC 1989
42.82fat C.Ross,D.Shelby,M.Cautino,J.Cuellar Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2012
42.60. DOMINGUEZ,CUELLAR,CHEVALIER,SHELBY 1 MT VIEW INV 2011
42.62 4 MOC 1988
42.7 1 DIST 2-AAAA 1980
42.70. 2 IRVIN INV 1984
42.76 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1975
43.16fat DOMINGUEZ,MENSES,CHEVALIER,SHELBY 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2010
42.94 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
42.96 1 CORONADO INV 1973
43.00. DOMINGUEZ,HAWKES,PERKINS,SMITH Q MONTWOOD INV 2009
43.06 B.HARRIS,TINAJERO,BROWN,P.PERKINS 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1974
43.24fat GREEN,CHACON,GARCIA,HATCHER Q REGION LUBBOCK 2007
43.23? 4 EASTWOOD INV 1986
43.47fat GREEN,HAWKES,GARCIA,SMITH 3 DIST 1-AAAAA 2008
43.25 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1985
43.26 1 FOX COUNTRY INV 1976
43.28 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1993
43.33 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1997
43.44fat GARCIA,HATCHER,UBANYIONWU,GREENE Q REGION LUBBOCK 2006
43.60fat AMERICAS 2017
43.67fat G.Rodriguez,Shelby,Miller,M.Torrez 4 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
43.46 ??? 2002
43.52 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1991
43.54 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1995
43.56 1 BURGES INV 1969
43.66 5 ANDRESS INV 1978
43.68 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1982
800mREL
1:28.57fat JeffPERKINS, JordanHAWKES,MattMENSES,EdSMITH   Q REGION LUBBOCK 2009
1:28.75 E.Portillo,R.Rodriguez,A.Barragan,J.Melendez SOCORRO INV 2016
1:28.77fat CUELLAR,BARKLEY,CHEVILIER,DOMINGUEZ 1 DIST 1-AAAAA 2011
1:29.76fat D.DOMINGUEZ, D.SHELBY,CHEVALIER,MENSES Q REG 5A LUBBOCK 2010
1:29.88fat R.HUTTERER,M.COUTINO,D.SHELBY,CUELLAR MOC 2012
1:30.0s 3 BOWIE REL 1976
1:30.25fat PEBBLE HILLS 2017
1:30.1 5 SUN CITY REL 1973
1:30.5 5 SUN CITY REL 1974
1:30.84fat G.VARGAS,C.RIOS,O.VASQUEZ,J.KROGER Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2004
1:30.88 GREENE,HAWKES,MENSES,SMITH 1 MOC 2008
1:31.04fat R.RODRIGUEZ,C.CANO,VILLA,D.SHELBY 2 SOCORRO INV 2013
1:31.5 3 BOWIE REL 1979
1:31.58 1 LAS CRUCES INV 1989
1:31.60 M.HUGHES,J.ARNOLD,J.ORTIZ,A.YATES 1 MEET 4 2005
1:31.93 J.MELENDEZ,A.BELTRAN,E.PORTILLO,N.VILLAREAL FRED LOYA 2015
1:31.6 1 YISD RELAYS 1970
1:31.69 1 WHITE SANDS INV 1986
1:32.15fat C.SIMENTAL,E.PORTILLO,J.MELENDEZ,M.TORREZ 4 DIST 1-5A 2014
1:32.82fat M.VARGAS,PORTILLO,ARMENDARIZ,GREENE 5 DIST 1-AAAAA 2006
y to m 1.2 1600m REL
0.14fat
3:15.15 M.LOVE,G.LOFTON,TonyROBINSON,MonteDAILEY   1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1981
3:18.29fat G.VARGAS,M.PIVARNICK,E,SIGALA,J.ORTIZ 2 REGION LUBBOCK 2005
3;18.82fat M.MENSES, J.PERKINS,J.HAWKES,E.SMITH Q REGION LUBBOCK 2009
3:18.7 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1975
3:19.1 3 REGION LUBBOCK 1977
3:19.1 2 EASTWOOD INV 1990
3:19.2 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1976
3:19.51fat CHEVALIER, J.CUELLAR,COUTINO,DOMINGUEZ 6 REG 1-5A LUBBOCK 2011
3:19.9 J.WESEWICH,A.MOORE,R.VALDEZ,K.WADE 5 REGION LUBBOCK 1978
3:20.91fat DIST 1-AAAAAA 2017
3:20.7 2 EASTWOOD INV 1980
3:21.0 3 CORONADO INV 1974
3:21.1 2 DIST 1-AAAA 1972
3:21.65fat CHEVALIER, DOMINGUEZ,SHELBY,MENSES Q REG 5A LUBBOCK 2010
3:22.30fat J.KROGER,E.SIGALA,G.VARGAS,J.ORTIZ DIST 1-5A 2004
3:22.31 Bobby M,A.McBain,N,Villereal,B.Cuellar FRANKLIN 2016
3:22.29 L.Davis,J.Sandoval,JimmyAyala,H.Hollins 2 SOCORRO INV 1993
3:22.84 1 DIST 2-AAAAA 1987
3:23.23 Z.JUAREZ,B.CUELLAR,A.MCBAIN,D.HUTTERER 3 AREA EL PASO 2015
3:23.38fat D.HUTTERER,J.RODRIGUEZ,Z.JUAREZ,R.CAMPOS 1 TUCSON INV 2014
3:23.1 2 BOWIE REL 1989
3:23.45 JoJoOrtiz,C.Gonzalez,R.Birdine,ChuyAyala 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 2002
3:23.84fat VILLA,COUTINO,CUELLAR,R.HUTTERER 4 TUCSON INV 2012
3:24.10fat JUAREZ,CAMPOS,R.HUTTERER,SHELBY 2 DIST 1-AAAAA 2013
3:24.22 2 DIST 2-AAAAA 1994
3:24.57fat M.VARGAS,J.GONZALEZ,SIGALA,PIVARNICK 1 EASTWOOD INV 2006
3:25.26 1 HANKS INV 2000
3:25.7 3 CORONADO INV 1973
3:26.22 5 EASTWOOD INV 1986
3:26.34 4 EASTWOOD INV 1988
3:27.42 M.MENSES,I.SPOON,D.GREENE,E.SMITH MOC 2008
3:27.5 1 IRV INV jv? 1969
3:28.4 2 YSLETA INV 1983
3:29.28 1 SUN CITY REL 2001
3:29.58fat Q DIST 1-AAAAA 2003
3:29.70fat J.PERKINS,E.SMITH,I.SPOON,T.HATCHER Q REGION LUBBOCK 2007
3:29.90 3 DIST 2-AAAAA 1997
4x1600 Relay
18:39.04 JOSE SILVA,RUBEN CAMPOS,DERIC MARTINEZ,BRIAN CASILLAS     FRED LOYA 2014
18:46.98 ELIAS PEREZ,JUAN OLMOS,PEDRO GUERRA,EDDIE GALLEGOS CHANDLER 2017
18:56 JOE MESSER,JONNY FRIAS,HENRY GARCIA,MIKE MONTES 1985
19:03.89 CLINTON BLACKSMITH,GERALD PEREZ,JOSE CONTRERAS,JUAN BLANCO CHATO RELAYS 2010
19:29.22 JAMES MCLAIN,JAVI ARMENDARIZ,DANIEL BERNAL,MATT MUNOZ 3 FRED LOYA 2014
19:58.55 LUIS SALAZAR,HERNANDEZ,ELIAS LEIJA,STEPHEN WALLACE CHATO RELAYS 2010
21:14.30 ALEX BLANCO,RICHIE MORA,VICTOR MAESTAS,RYAN SAENZ CHATO RELAYS 2010
4x800 Relay
8:06.98 STEPHEN WALLACE,STEVEN RIOS,BRIAN CASILLAS,RUBEN CAMPOS   1 CHANDLER 2013
8:12.18 S.WALLACE,R.CAMPOS,S.RIOS,B.CASILLAS 1 TUCSON 2012
8:13.40 M.MUNOZ,B.CASILLAS,J.SILVA,R.CAMPOS 1 TUCSON 2014
8:15.48 CHANDLER 2017
8:21.95 M.PIVARNICK,N.SWEARINGEN,G.VARGAS,J.KROGER 3 TUCSON 2004
8:25.37 N.RIVERA,J.BLANCO,A.ARVIZO,M.ROMERO TUCSON 2008
8:28.03 J.BLANCO,A.ARVIZO,C.ROSS,S.CHAVILLIER TUCSON 2009
8:29.06 J.ALVARADO,S.WALLACE,J.CONTRERAS,J.BLANCO TUCSON 2010
8:31.15 S.WALLACE,G.PEREZ,J.ALVARADO,J.BLANCO CHATO RELAYS 2010
8:34.85 Frensehan,L.Cazerez,J.McLain,J.Ruiz CHANDLER 2016
8:41.81 C.BUNTYN,R.MORA,A.ARVIZO,A.BLANCO TUCSON 2012
8:42.25 M.PIVARNICK,N.SWEARINGEN,A.MEDINA,T.HATCHER TUCSON 2005
5K
14:29.44 DANIEL BERNAL  #1 ALL TIME EP/#4 AT TEXAS     DISTANCE FESTIVAL 2017