Boys Rankings are 1st Girls are below the boys rankings

BACK HOME
good 4/12/10  t.g.
errors, corrections: txgael@netzero.net
100M
10.31 MIGUEL EDWARDS IRVIN 1 WHITE SANDS INV
10.70fat SHAWN POWELL ELDORADO 2 TEXAS RELAYS
10.59 EDGAR OLIVAS MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 MT VIEW INV
10.59 CHRIS PITTS AMERICAS Q WEST TEX REL
10.73 ERIC CRAYTON ELDORADO 1 PARKLAND INV
10.98fat CARLOS MOLINA SOCORRO 1 HANKS INV
11.07fat TARON LLOYD IRVIN 1 BURGES INV
10.84 MIGUEL CALDERA BEL AIR 2 WHITE SANDS INV
10.92 TERRELL CREACH PARKLAND 2 PARKLAND INV
11.20fat TERRELL PRITCHETT CHAPIN Q HANKS INV
10.97 GARRETT CLARK DEL VALLE 1 COTTON REL
11.25fat SAM BROWN CORONADO Q TUCSON INV
11.01 DAVID RODRIGUEZ AMERICAS 3 PARKLAND INV
11.26fat TIM HOLMES ANDRESS 3 HANKS INV
11.06 MIAKEL WILLIAMS CHAPIN 1 EAGLE REL
11.31fat AARON LOZANO FRANKLIN 1 JEFFERSON INV
11.38fat DAVEION SULLIVAN HORIZON Q MONTWOOD INV
11.14 NICK RAMIREZ FABENS 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
11.39fat JACQUES WASHINGTON SOCORRO Q HANKS INV
11.15 KIPP HALL JEFFERSON 2 EAGLE REL
11.15 CRUZ DURAN MOUNTAIN VIEW 4 COTTON REL
11.20s EBRAHIM BRITTON MONTWOOD Q WHITE SANDS INV
11.45fat ELIJAH BRITTON MONTWOOD 3 CHAPIN INV
11.45fat OSCAR BARRAZA CORONADO 3 AUSTIN INV
11.45fat ALVARO HINKSON IRVIN 4 AUSTIN INV
11.22 DANNY VEGA DEL VALLE 3 MT VIEW INV
11.49fat CARLOS FLORES JEFFERSON 2 JEFFERSON INV
11.49fat MICKEY WILLIAMS BEL AIR 5 AUSTIN INV
11.26 EFREN ALMANZA MOUNTAIN VIEW 1fr COTTON REL
11.51fat DEANGELO RIDDLE HANKS 6 AUSTIN INV
200M
21.28 MIKE DAVIS PARKLAND 1 COTTON REL
21.88fat MIKE DAVIS PARKLAND 1 ANDRESS INV
21.98fat SHAWN POWELL ELDORADO 1 EASTWOOD INV
21.99fat MIGUEL EDWARDS IRVIN 1 AUSTIN INV
21.88 GARRETT CLARK DEL VALLE 2 COTTON REL
22.14 AARON RUSSELL BETHEL CHRIST. 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
22.15 ERIC CRAYTON ELDORADO 1 PARKLAND INV
22.41fat RICKY PESCRILLO AUSTIN Q ANDRESS INV
22.27 CRUZ DURAN MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
22.33 CHRIS PITTS AMERICAS Q WEST TEX REL
22.66fat TERRELL PRITCHETT CHAPIN 1 HANKS INV
22.69fat ALONZO BALLESTEROS ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
22.47 JOHN DE LA ROSA CANUTILLO Q BEL AIR INV
22.50s DANNY DOMINGUEZ EASTWOOD 2 PARKLAND INV
22.86fat MICKEY WILLIAMS BEL AIR 2 HANKS INV
22.87fat CHRIS SOTTAK CHAPIN 3 HANKS INV
22.93fat CARLOS FLORES JEFFERSON 1 JEFFERSON INV
22.93fat JACOB GARCIA MONTWOOD Q MONTWOOD INV
22.76 DAVEION SULLIVAN HORIZON 2 MT VIEW INV
23.06fat NICK ARTEAGA BEL AIR 2 AUSTIN INV
23.09fat MIGUEL CALDERA BEL AIR 3 AUSTIN INV
22.90s DAVEONTE SPENCE HORIZON 3 MT VIEW INV
23.16fat ANDRES ESTRADA FRANKLIN 2 EASTWOOD INV
23.16fat BRANDON MOSS CHAPIN 4 HANKS INV
23.17fat MARCUS SMOOTS ANDRESS Q ANDRESS INV
23.19fat AARON LOZANO FRANKLIN Q ANDRESS INV
23.02 JOSHUA BRYAN AMERICAS 1jv PARKLAND INV
23.27fat JOE HERNANDEZ BURGES 2 CHAPIN INV
23.28fat KIP HALL JEFFERSON 2 JEFFERSON INV
23.05 PHILLIP MEZA CHAPARRAL 3 COTTON REL
23.31fat OSCAR BARRAZA CORONADO 4 AUSTIN INV
23.33fat BRYAN RODRIGUEZ BEL AIR 2 BEL AIR INV
23.33fat DAVID SHELBY EASTWOOD 5 HANKS INV
23.09 DANZEL DAVIS PARKLAND 3 PARKLAND INV
23.35fat DEANGELO RIDDLE HANKS Q ANDRESS INV
23.37fat FERNIE MARQUEZ AMERICAS 4 BURGES INV
23.37fat LUIS LUNA IRVIN 2 IRVIN INV
23.38fat TAYLOR MOBLEY IRVIN Q CORONADO INV
23.40fat MAX DURON CORONADO 3 JEFFERSON INV
23.41fat JOSHUA BRYAN AMERICAS 1jv BURGES INV
23.19 DANNY VEGA DEL VALLE 4 MT VIEW INV
23.44fat LUIS E RODRIGUEZ SANTA TERESA 3 CHAPIN INV
23.48fat AARON JONES BURGES Q MONTWOOD INV
23.29 DAVID RODRIGUEZ AMERICAS 4 PARKLAND INV
23.54fat ERIC DARNELL FRANKLIN 4 JEFFERSON INV
23.30s EFREN ALMANZA MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
23.61fat BRIAN VILLA BEL AIR 3 BEL AIR INV
23.62fat ERIC LOPEZ YSLETA 5 AUSTIN INV
23.65fat DAVID CARDENAS CLINT 4 BEL AIR INV
23.42 JULIUS ADAMS SANTA TERESA 4 ONATE INV
23.70fat JESSE BERRY HANKS 6 AUSTIN INV
23.70fat ANTHONY SALCEDO YSLETA Q HANKS INV
23.73fat JESSE MARQUEZ DEL VALLE 3 EASTWOOD INV
23.73fat JOVAUGHN BARKLEY EASTWOOD Q HANKS INV
400M
48.71fat MIKE DAVIS PARKLAND 1 MONTWOOD INV
48.90fat DANIEL TARANGO BURGES 2 MONTWOOD INV
49.02fat RICKY PESCRILLO AUSTIN 1 HANKS INV
49.38fat JACOB GARCIA MONTWOOD 2 CHANDLER INV
49.40s PHILLIP MEZA CHAPARRAL 1 ONATE INV
49.78 MIGUEL EDWARDS IRVIN 2 WHITE SANDS INV
49.97fat LEO ARROYO MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 BURGES INV
50.02 LUIS E. RODRIGUEZ SANTA TERESA 2 ONATE INV
50.43fat BRYAN RODRIGUEZ BEL AIR 2 AUSTIN INV
50.44fat VICTOR MENDEZ FRANKLIN 2 EASTWOOD INV
50.49fat CHRIS SOTTAK CHAPIN 3 EASTWOOD INV
50.50fat MONDERRIO TURNER BURGES Q CHANDLER INV
50.51fat JOHN DE LA ROSA CANUTILLO 2 BEL AIR INV
50.92fat GABE POZO SOCORRO 2 HANKS INV
51.02fat ANDRES ARVISO EASTWOOD Q TUCSON INV
51.04fat GARRETT CLARK DEL VALLE Q ELDORADO INV
51.22 fat OSCAR BARRAZA CORONADO 1 CORONADO INV
51.42fat GABE MARTEL AUSTIN 3 CORONADO INV
51.29 LUIS BRISENO ANTHONY 2 GADSDEN INV
51.61fat JOSE BARBA CORONADO 3 IRVIN INV
51.77fat CESAR PERAZ MONTWOOD 3 MONTWOOD INV
51.70s MATT MENSES EASTWOOD Q AMERICAS INV
52.08fat ALAN OLIVAS ELDORADO Q TEX SOUTH REL
52.00s FREDDY HUTTERER EASTWOOD Q AMERICAS INV
52.29fat TAYLOR MOBLEY IRVIN 3 AUSTIN INV
52.32fat ERIC LOPEZ YSLETA Q HANKS INV
52.34 ANDREW TELAS FABENS 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
52.69fat ANTHONY SALCEDO YSLETA 3 HANKS INV
800M
1:54.43fat DANIEL TARANGO BURGES 1 CHANDLER INV
1:56.23fat RAMON GARCIA AUSTIN 1 BURGES INV
1:57.69 LUIS FUENTES HORIZON 1 MT VIEW INV
1:58.96fat VINNY MONTES ANDRESS 2 AUSTIN INV
1:59.12fat JUAN BLANCO EASTWOOD 1 HANKS INV
2:00.41fat MANNY LOPEZ FRANKLIN 1 ANDRESS INV
2:00.47fat GABE MARTEL AUSTIN 2 JEFFERSON INV
2:00.52fat AFIF CHEHADE BURGES 1 MONTWOOD INV
2:00.83fat ADRIAN TERRAZAS EL PASO 3 AUSTIN INV
2:00.93fat ESAUL CAMPOS MONTWOOD 2 MONTWOOD INV
2:00.98 OBED MARTINEZ SANTA TERESA 2 ONATE INV
2:01.11fat FELIPE RAMIREZ DEL VALLE 3 MONTWOOD INV
2:01.24fat LUIS BRISCENO ANTHONY 1 ELDORADO INV
2:01.28fat EDUARDO AMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 COTTON REL
2:01.60fat JADON RANKINS AMERICAS 3 CHAPIN INV
2:01.60fat AARON ESCAJEDA MONTWOOD 4 MONTWOOD INV
2:01.69fat ADRIAN FRANCO JEFFERSON 4 CHAPIN INV
2:01.75 JOSE ARIAS GADSDEN 3 ONATE INV
2:01.81fat JON FLORES IRVIN 4 ELDORADO INV
2:02.02fat DAVID SEMBRANO FRANKLIN 2 CORONADO INV
2:02.46fat ALEX ACUNA JEFFERSON 5 CHAPIN INV
2:02.74fat DAVID NAJERA DEL VALLE 5 MONTWOOD INV
2:02.81fat JOSE CONTRERAS EASTWOOD 8 TUCSON INV
2:02.90fat MARIO CRUZ BURGES 4 ANDRESS INV
2:03.46 ALONZO PEREZ TORNILLO 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:04.24fat JOEL FLORES JEFFERSON 7 MONTWOOD INV
2:04.30s ROBERT EDWARDS RIVERSIDE 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:04.35fat CARLOS CASTANON IRVIN 3 ELDORADO INV
2:04.57fat JUAN LEON PARKLAND 8 MONTWOOD INV
2:05.26fat TREVAILL CHACON ANDRESS 5 AUSTIN INV
2:05.72fat JUAN SALAZAR SOCORRO 7 EASTWOOD INV
1600M
4:23.59fat KRISTAN ALEGADO BURGES 12 CHANDLER INV
4:26.52fat JUAN BLANCO EASTWOOD 3 TUCSON INV
4:26.62fat RAMON GARCIA AUSTIN 1 WEST TEX REL
4:26.74fat ISAAC SPENCER AUSTIN 2 WEST TEX REL
4:27.51fat MANNY LOPEZ FRANKLIN 15 CHANDLER INV
4:28.09fat DAVID SEMBRANO FRANKLIN 16 CHANDLER INV
4:31.71fat LUIS FUENTES HORIZON 1 CHAPIN INV
4:31.94fat JADON RANKINS AMERICAS 5 WEST TEX REL
4:32.51fat VINNY MONTES ANDRESS 3 HANKS INV
4:34.84fat IVAN RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE 2 MONTWOOD INV
4:35.13 IRWIN VERA SANTA TERESA 1 ONATE INV
4:35.15 JUAN SALAZAR SOCORRO 2 FLOWERMOUND INV
4:36.84fat ANTHONY CASTANON IRVIN 2 IRVIN INV
4:37.13fat ANGEL DE LA CRUZ MONTWOOD 31 CHANDLER INV
4:37.40fat JOHN LE BIANCA HANKS 4 HANKS INV
4:38.21fat LUIS ROMERO MONTWOOD Q CHANDLER INV
4:38.55fat JORGE TORRES SANTA TERESA 4 CHAPIN INV
4:38.73fat ZACH BASSETT CORONADO 12 TUCSON INV
4:38.77fat TREVAILL CHACON ANDRESS 6 ANDRESS INV
4:39.29fat ALFONSO GUTIERREZ BURGES Q CHANDLER INV
4:39.39fat CARLOS SOTO ELDORADO Q TEX SOUTH REL
4:40.72fat JOEL FLORES JEFFERSON 4 IRVIN INV
4:41.51fat DANNY TARANGO BURGES 5 CHAPIN INV
4:41.59fat JOSE CONTRERAS EASTWOOD 5 HANKS INV
4:41.93fat ADRIAN ANAYA HORIZON 4 BEL AIR INV
4:42.23fat JOE YOUNG CHAPIN 6 HANKS INV
4:42.57fat EDUARDO AMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW 6 IRVIN INV
4:42.72fat DORIAN MIRANDA MONTWOOD 7 CHAPIN INV
4:42.75fat ADRIAN TERRAZAS EL PASO 7 AUSTIN INV
4:43.? MARIO CRUZ BURGES 2 EAGLE REL
4:44.25fat BRIAN BARRAZA FRANKLIN Q CHANDLER INV
4:44.50fat ROBERT TALAVERA ELDORADO 4 AMERICAS INV
4:44.60fat DANIEL FLORES HORIZON 9 CHAPIN INV
4:44.72fat CLINTON BLACKSMITH EASTWOOD 7 HANKS INV
4:45.31fat ISAAC MANCHA CLINT 7 IRVIN INV
4:45.95fat JUSTIN GERBER MONTWOOD   CHANDLER INV
3200M
9:44.21 KRISTAN ALEGADO BURGES 10 CHANDLER INV
9:49.65 JOEL FLORES JEFFERSON 1 CHAPIN INV
9:51.70s JORGE TORRES SANTA TERESA 2 CHAPIN INV
9:52.13 LUIS ROMERO MONTWOOD 19 CHANDLER INV
9:54.00s ISAAC SPENCER AUSTIN 1 ANDRESS INV
10:00.63 JADON RANKINS AMERICAS 1 PARKLAND INV
10:01.00s JUAN SALAZAR SOCORRO 4 CHAPIN INV
10:02.57 ALFONSO GUTIERREZ BURGES Q CHANDLER INV
10:02.63 ANGEL DE LA CRUZ MONTWOOD 27 CHANDLER INV
10:03.40s IRWIN VERA SANTA TERESA 5 CHAPIN INV
10:04.05fat DAVID SEMBRANO FRANKLIN 2 IRVIN INV
10:04.81 ZACH BASSETT CORONADO 9 TUCSON INV
10:05.50s JUAN BLANCO EASTWOOD 1 EASTWOOD INV
10:08.14 ADRIAN ANAYA HORIZON 1 MT VIEW INV
10:08.17 CLINTON BLACKSMITH EASTWOOD 13 TUCSON INV
10:09.78 IVAN RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE 14 TUCSON INV
10:11.10s TREVAILL CHACON ANDRESS 5 ANDRESS INV
10:11.82 ANTHONY CASTANON IRVIN 3 WHITE SANDS INV
10:12.18 RAY MARTINEZ ELDORADO Q TEX SOUTH REL
10:13.25 MANNY LOPEZ FRANKLIN 6 CHAPIN INV
10:13.83 JUSTIN GERBER MONTWOOD 32 CHANDLER INV
10:15.57 DANIEL FLORES HORIZON 3 MT VIEW INV
10:15.72 ELI HERNANDEZ JEFFERSON 1 GADSDEN INV
10:16.86 NOE RODRIGUEZ TORNILLO 4 MT VIEW INV
10:19.56 VINNY MONTES ANDRESS 6 WEST TEX REL
10:21.56 ROBERT TALAVERA ELDORADO Q TEX SOUTH REL
10:23.23 DAVID APPLEGATE BEL AIR 1 HANKS INV
10:23.45 ANDY ABEYTA IRVIN 4 LUBBOCK INV 4A
10:24.29 JOHN LA BIANCA HANKS 6 LUBBOCK INV
10:25.? RUBEN ACOSTA DEL VALLE 2 COTTON REL
10:25.84 ISAAC MANCHA CLINT 3 COTTON REL
10:28.69 JESUS RODRIGUEZ CLINT 5 MT VIEW INV
10:29.52 FELIPE RAMIREZ DEL VALLE 22 TUCSON INV
10:29.81 ELIAS LEIJA EASTWOOD 23 TUCSON INV
10:31.02 DANIEL DIAZ DEL VALLE 24 TUCSON INV
10:31.? C. BRITO DEL VALLE 1fr COTTON REL
110M HH
14.40fat ELIJAH BRITTON MONTWOOD 1 EASTWOOD INV
14.55 JONATHON HERRERA CLINT 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
14.69 BRYAN GOODE CHAPIN 1 EAGLE REL
14.90s ERNIE ESPINOZA CLINT 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
15.19fat CHRIS AVENA BEL AIR Q HANKS INV
15.27fat GARLAND COOK BURGES Q MONTWOOD INV
15.05 ROLANDO PARRA CLINT 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
15.32fat RAZ VELGIS CORONADO 1 JEFFERSON INV
15.21 RUDY TUECKMENTAL DEL VALLE 1 MT VIEW INV
15.33 TOMMY MC COY PARKLAND 1 PARKLAND INV
15.60fat STAN GAMEZ HANKS 2 ANDRESS INV
15.60fat AARON COLLINS HANKS Q HANKS INV
15.45 JARED ELMORE PARKLAND  2 PARKLAND INV
15.70fat ANGEL PINON HANKS 3 EASTWOOD INV
15.77fat KEVIN SCHNITTAKER EASTWOOD 4 EASTWOOD INV
15.73 NATE BONILLA MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 MT VIEW INV
15.84 THOMAS MILLER PARKLAND 3 PARKLAND INV
15.90s ALEXIS LUNA SOCORRO 6 FLOWERMOUND INV
15.91 ROGER MARTINEZ AMERICAS 4 PARKLAND INV
16.20fat ANGEL RAMIREZ HORIZON 6 MONTWOOD INV
16.29fat VINNY JOHNSON EASTWOOD 4 AMERICAS INV
16.34 ZACH SPRINKLE MONTWOOD 6 WHITE SANDS INV
300M IH
39.55fat ELIJAH BRITTON MONTWOOD Q CHANDLER INV
39.99fat JON HERRERA CLINT 1 IRVIN INV
40.17fat GARLAND COOK BURGES 1 MONTWOOD INV
40.19fat TOMMY MC COY PARKLAND 2 MONTWOOD INV
40.09 ANGEL PINON HANKS Q EASTWOOD INV
40.09 BRYAN GOODE CHAPIN 1 EAGLE INV
40.33fat STAN GAMEZ HANKS 1 HANKS INV
40.93fat RAZ VELGIS CORONADO 2 BURGES INV
41.08fat ROLANDO PARRA CLINT 3 BURGES INV
41.36fat ERNIE ESPINOZA CLINT 2 BEL AIR INV
41.39fat AARON COLLINS HANKS 3 HANKS INV
41.59fat VINNY JACKSON EASTWOOD 3 EASTWOOD INV
41.69fat RAY SOTTAK CHAPIN Q ELDORADO INV
41.54 CHRIS AVENA BEL AIR Q EASTWOOD INV
41.71fat LUIS BRICENO ANTHONY 1 WEST TEX REL D2
41.74fat JARED ELMORE PARKLAND 5 BURGES INV
41.98fat KEVIN SNITTAKER EASTWOOD 8 TUCSON INV
42.22fat NATE BONILLA MOUNTAIN VIEW 7 IRVIN INV
42.27fat DANNY CARILLO EL PASO Q BURGES INV
42.27fat MICHAEL MALDONADO EASTWOOD 4 HANKS INV
42.38fat CAMERON LERMA AMERICAS 5 HANKS INV
42.67fat ANGEL RAMIREZ HORIZON 4 MONTWOOD INV
42.75fat ANDRES CALVO HANKS 6 EASTWOOD INV
42.81fat RUDY TUECKMENTAL DEL VALLE Q ELDORADO INV
42.94fat ERIK VALENCIA BURGES 5 MONTWOOD INV
42.97fat JON CARREON RIVERSIDE Q ANDRESS INV
42.98fat MARCO SOLIS YSLETA 4 AUSTIN INV
42.99 ALEXIS LUNA SOCORRO 4 FLOWERMOUND INV
43.16fat NAJIB AZZAM CORONADO 1jv MONTWOOD INV
43.02 MATT FLORES SANTA TERESA 4 ONATE INV
HIGH JUMP
6'-6" CARLOS HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN 4 CHANDLER INV
6'-5" XAVIER BAKER IRVIN 1 AUSTIN INV
6'-4" NORBERTO SOLIS HORIZON 1 MT VIEW INV
6'-4" COLBY FERLAND EASTWOOD 2 CHAPIN INV
6'-3" PHILLIP MEZA CHAPARRAL 1 GADSDEN INV
6'-2" OSCAR GAMEZ EL PASO 1 JEFFERSON INV
6'-2" DARRIUS GAMEZ BURGES 1 ANDRESS INV
6'-2" KYLE MORIN EASTWOOD 1 HANKS INV
6'-0" SHAWN FILLEY FRANKLIN 5 CHAPIN INV
6'-0" JAMES SAENZ EL PASO 1 SUN CITY REL
6'-0" MONTE LLOYD ELDORADO 2 EASTWOOD INV
6'-0" JULIAN MALDONADO HANKS 3 IRVIN INV
6'-0" TIM BELL AUSTIN   WEST TEX REL
6'-0" JASON VALTIERRA AMERICAS 1jv PARKLAND INV
6'-0" JONATHAN GARCIA MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 MT VIEW INV
LONG JUMP
22'-10" MIGUEL EDWARDS IRVIN 1 AUSTIN INV
22'-5" TARON LLOYD IRVIN 1 IRVIN INV
22'-3 ANDRES ESTRADA FRANKLIN T1 EASTWOOD INV
21'-10.75" AARON RUSSELL BETHEL CHRIST. 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
21'-10.5" EBRAHIM BRITTON MONTWOOD 3 EASTWOOD INV
21'-6.5" ELIJAH BRITTON MONTWOOD 4 EASTWOOD INV
21'-5.5" BRANDON MOSS CHAPIN 1 CHAPIN INV
21'-3.25" GABE POZO SOCORRO 1 FLOWER MOUND INV
21'-1" DAVEONTE SPENCE HORIZON 1 MONTWOOD INV
21'-1" CESAR LOZANO CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
20'-10.5" DANZEL DAVIS PARKLAND 1 ELDORADO INV
20'-9" TYLER MOBLEY IRVIN 2 ELDORADO INV
20'-8" FELIX OBI FRANKLIN 5 IRVIN INV
20'-6.5" ERIC CRAYTON ELDORADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
20'-5" KYLE MORIN EASTWOOD 6 EASTWOOD INV
20'-5" JONATHON WOODS GADSDEN 1 GADSDEN INV
20'-3" JACQUEZ WASHINGTON SOCORRO 4 FLOWERMOUND INV
20'-2" OMAR ALHANFOOSH MONTWOOD 1jv CHATO REL
20'-2" TONY FUENTES CHAPIN 3 HANKS INV
20'-1.5" DAVEION SULLIVAN HORIZON 2 MT VIEW INV
20'-1.25" JARED ELMORE PARKLAND 3 ANDRESS INV
20'-0" KIPP HALL JEFFERSON 6 IRVININV
19'-11.5" OCTAVIO BARO HANKS 3 BURGES INV
19'-11.5" RAZ VELGIS CORONADO 8 IRVIN INV
19'-10.25" JUAN LEON PARKLAND 4 ANDRESS INV
19'-9.5" NATE BONILLA MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 MT VIEW INV
19'-9.5 ANDRE FRIGYAS BEL AIR 1jv HANKS INV
19'-9" GARRETT CLARK DEL VALLE 9 EASTWOOD INV
19'-8.25" OMAR CARRASCO MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
19'-8" ANTHONY GARCIA YSLETA 4 HANKS INV
19'-8" ORLANDO ESPARZA FABENS 4 MT VIEW INV
19'-8" TOBY PORRAS CATHEDRAL 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
19'-7" BRIAN VIGIL MOUNTAIN VIEW 9 IRVIN INV
19'-7" LUIS BRISCENO ANTHONY 6 ANDRESS INV
19'-6.5" OSCAR GAMEZ EL PASO 3 JEFFERSON INV
19'-6" AARON MARTINEZ ANDRESS 3 AUSTIN INV
TRIPLE JUMP
45'-11" ANDRES ESTRADA FRANKLIN 1 CHANDLER INV
45'-6.5" BRIAN VIGIL MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 MT VIEW INV
44'-9" FELIX OBI FRANKLIN  1 ANDRESS INV
44'-7" BRANDON MOSS CHAPIN 2 ANDRESS INV
44'-5" DAVEION SULLIVAN HORIZON 2 MT VIEW INV
44'-0.75" AARON RUSSELL BETHEL CHRIST 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
43'-7" DAVEONTE SPENCE HORIZON 1 CHATO REL
43'-6.5" DANZEL DAVIS PARKLAND 1 MONTWOOD INV
43'-3" XAVIER BAKER IRVIN 1 AUSTIN INV
43'-1" JACQUEZ WASHINGTON SOCORRO 2 CHATO REL
42'-7" BRYAN GOODE CHAPIN 4 EASTWOOD INV
42'-5.75" ERIC DARNELL FRANKLIN 5 EASTWOOD INV
42'-5.5" JOSH JONES CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
42'-1.5" MONTE LLOYD ELDORADO 2 ELDORADO INV
41'-7.5" TOMMY MC COY PARKLAND 4 MONTWOOD INV
41'-7" MICHAEL MALDONADO EASTWOOD 4 CHAPIN INV
41'-6" ADONIS POWELL HANKS 3 ELDORADO INV
41'-5" DARRIUS GAMEZ BURGES 5 ANDRESS INV
41'-3" JEREMIAH LOPEZ MONTWOOD 1jv MONTWOOD INV
41'-2" LUIS LUNA IRVIN 4 ELDORADO INV
41'-2" OCTAVIO BARO AMERICAS 1jv HANKS INV
41'-1.75" JORGE DOMINGUEZ MONTWOOD 1jv CHATO REL
41'-0" KIPP HALL JEFFERSON 6 CHAPIN INV
40'-11" TOBY PORRAS CATHEDRAL 5 BURGES INV
40'-10" JONATHAN GARCIA MOUNTAIN VIEW 4 MT VIEW INV
40'-9.5" GABE POZO SOCORRO 2 AMERICAS INV
40'-9" CARLOS DE LARA DEL VALLE 2jv MONTWOOD INV
40'-7" JACOB CHRISMAN ANDRESS 6 BURGES INV
40'-7" AARON JONES BURGES 5 MONTWOOD INV
40'-5.5" GARY BATRES DEL VALLE 6 MONTWOOD INV
40'-5.25" ANDY HERNANDEZ RIVERSIDE 3 GADSDEN INV
40'-5" TYLER BROOKS CANUTILLO 1 EAGLE REL
40'-2" TONY BAKER AUSTIN 8 ANDRESS INV
40'-0" HECTOR GRADO HORIZON 1 CLINT REL
POLE VAULT
14'-0" EMILIO ARIAS ELDORADO 1 AMERICAS INV
13'-0" ALEX MALDONADO EASTWOOD 1 HANKS INV
12'-6" RICHARD CHAVEZ HORIZON 1 BEL AIR INV
12'-0" MARIO CRUZ BURGES 3 BEL AIR INV
12'-0" ALEX BENNET EASTWOOD 2 HANKS INV
12'-0" JOSE NAVARRETTE MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 MT VIEW INV
12'-0" A.J. ORTIZ CORONADO 3 MONTWOOD INV
11'-6" TYLER BROOKS CANUTILLO 4 BEL AIR INV
11'-6" DAVID CARDENAS CLINT 3 MT VIEW INV
11'-6" CHRIS WILLIAMS HORIZON 4 MT VIEW INV
SHOT
51'-3" JOSH SILVAS CANUTILLO 1 COTTON REL
51'-3" GINO MARTINEZ JEFFERSON 1 IRVIN INV
51'-2" LANCE HOWARD PARKLAND 1 ELDORADO INV
50'-7" JOSH KOLSTAD CORONADO 2 AUSTIN INV
50'-6" STEVE TAPIA MONTWOOD 2 ELDORADO INV
49'-5" SEBASTIAN LOM HANKS 3 IRVIN INV
48'-3" ENOKA GARCIA ANDRESS 1 HANKS INV
48'-3" TONY LOYA FABENS 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
47'-4.5" DAVONTE WALLACE IRVIN 3 ELDORADO INV
47'-1.5" MIGUEL ARMADILLO TORNILLO 3 COTTON REL
46'-9.5" JACOB CHRISMAN ANDRESS 3 HANKS INV
46'-8.5" ALBERT MONZON CORONADO 4 TUCSON INV
46'-5" BOBBY BROUGHTON MONTWOOD 4 ELDORADO INV
46'-1" JESSE ROSE CANUTILLO 4 CHATO REL
45'-4.5" MILES MC ELROY HANKS 7 IRVIN INV
DISCUS
165'-4" LANCE HOWARD PARKLAND 1 CHATO REL
158'-3" GINO MARTINEZ JEFFERSON 1 MONTWOOD INV
148'-10" JON KOHLSTAD CORONADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
148'-8" CHRIS GAYTAN EASTWOOD 2 BEL AIR INV
146'-8" TONY LOYA FABENS 1 MT VIEW INV
144'-10" DAVONTE WALLACE IRVIN 1 CORONADO INV
141'-11" MARCOS LOPEZ FRANKLIN 2 CORONADO INV
141'-7" JESUS DIAZ GADSDEN 2 CHATO REL
140'-5" AARON REED CHAPIN 8 CHANDLER INV
139'-11" JOSH MEDINA MONTWOOD 2 AMERICAS INV
139'-9" JACOB CHRISMAN ANDRESS 1 HANKS INV
137'-6" MANNY VILLANUEVA HANKS 3 ANDRESS INV
136'-9" MYLES MC ELROY HANKS 5 IRVIN INV
135'-0" FABIAN LOPEZ SANTA TERESA 2 WHITE SANDS INV
134'-1" JAVIER LUNA ELDORADO 5 CHATO REL
132'-8" TOM GIBBONS FRANKLIN 6 IRVIN INV
131'-10" TERRY OAKLEY PARKLAND 4 MONTWOOD INV
131'-4" MARIO ALVAREZ CHAPIN 5 ELDORADO INV
131'-2" DONTE CASTRO HANKS 4 AUSTIN INV
130'-11" JOSE GUERECA MONTWOOD 7 CHATO REL
400M REL
42.59fat   IRVIN 1 IRVIN INV
42.90fat   ELDORADO Q EASTWOOD INV
43.08fat   BEL AIR 1 HANKS INV
43.23fat   AMERICAS 1 CHAPIN INV
43.44fat   EASTWOOD 3 HANKS INV
43.62fat   SOCORRO 4 HANKS INV
43.44   MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 MT VIEW INV
43.76fat   ANDRESS 3 AUSTIN INV
43.85fat   MONTWOOD 2 CHATO REL
43.95fat   DEL VALLE 1 MONTWOOD INV
44.02fat   PARKLAND 3 BURGES INV
44.04fat   CHAPIN 1 ANDRESS INV
44.15fat   HANKS 5 HANKS INV
44.20fat   BURGES 2 MONTWOOD INV
44.41fat   FRANKLIN 2 CORONADO INV
44.62 CATHEDRAL 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
44.91fat   CORONADO 3 CORONADO INV
45.10fat   HORIZON 4 CHAPIN INV
45.11   SAN ELIZARIO 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
45.18   FABENS 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
45.27   CLINT 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
45.34   CANUTILLO 6 SAN ELIZARIO INV
45.42   EL PASO 7 SAN ELIZARIO INV
46.10s   SANTA TERESA 6 ONATE INV
46.43   TORNILLO 8 SAN ELIZARIO INV
46.44fat   AUSTIN 6 AUSTIN INV
47.41fat   CHAPARRAL 11 CHATO REL
47.42fat   RIVERSIDE 5 SUN CITY REL
47.57   JEFFERSON 6 GADSDEN INV
800M REL
1:28.87fat   ELDORADO 1 MONTWOOD INV
1:29.64fat   BEL AIR 1 HANKS INV
1:30.30fat   BURGES 2 MONTWOOD INV
1:30.31fat   IRVIN 1 BURGES INV
1:30.39fat   DEL VALLE 1 CHATO REL
1:30.94fat   AMERICAS 1 BEL AIR INV
1:31.14fat   PARKLAND 2 CHATO REL
1:31.67fat   EASTWOOD 3 CHATO REL
1:31.43   MOUNTAIN VIEW 3  
1:32.87fat   CHAPIN 2 IRVIN INV
1:32.91fat   HORIZON 6 CHATO REL
1:33.45fat   HANKS 4 ELDORADO INV
1:33.40s   CANUTILLO 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:33.96fat   FRANKLIN 2 CORONADO INV
1:34.03fat   CORONADO 1 SUN CITY REL
1:34.16fat   SOCORRO 7 CHATO REL
1:34.49fat   JEFFERSON 4 IRVIN INV
1:34.30s   CLINT 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:34.68fat   MONTWOOD 8 CHATO REL
1:34.46 CATHEDRAL 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:34.74   FABENS 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:34.84   EL PASO 6 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:35.14   SAN ELIZARIO 7 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:35.40fat   AUSTIN 4 AUSTIN INV
1:36.40fat   ANDRESS 7 ELDORADO INV
1:36.74   RIVERSIDE 8 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:37.80fat   SANTA TERESA 11 CHATO REL
1:37.97 FORT HANCOCK 1jv COTTON REL
1:39.78   TORNILLO 2jv COTTON REL
1:39.89   CHAPARRAL 5 GADSDEN INV
1:41.00s   GADSDEN 6 ONATE INV
1600M REL
3:22.64fat   IRVIN 1 BURGES INV
3:23.67fat   EASTWOOD 1 TUCSON INV
3:23.85fat   MONTWOOD 1 CHATO REL
3:24.46fat   AUSTIN 1 HANKS INV
3:25.78fat   BURGES 2 CHATO REL
3:27.14   MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:27.42fat   HANKS 2 HANKS INV
3:28.00fat   PARKLAND 3 MONTWOOD INV
3:28.25   SANTA TERESA 1 ONATE INV
3:29.81fat   EASTWOOD "B" 4 CHATO REL
3:30.55fat   ELDORADO 2 AMERICAS INV
3:32.18fat   CHAPIN 4 EASTWOOD INV
3:32.87   CANUTILLO 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:33.89fat   FRANKLIN 2 JEFFERSON INV
3:34.08   HORIZON 2 MT VIEW INV
3:34.46fat   BEL AIR 3 CHAPIN INV
3:34.52fat   SOCORRO 7 CHATO REL
3:34.43   RIVERSIDE 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:35.27fat   AMERICAS 4 AMERICAS INV
3:35.43fat   CORONADO Q TUCSON INV
3:35.84   CLINT 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:36.27fat   DEL VALLE 5 AMERICAS INV
3:36.71   SAN ELIZARIO 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:37.20fat   EL PASO 3 JEFFERSON INV
3:37.55fat   ANDRESS 3 AUSTIN INV
3:38.87fat   YSLETA 5 ANDRESS INV
3:40.89 CATHEDRAL 7 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:45.68   FABENS 8 SAN ELIZARIO INV
3:45.84   GADSDEN 6 ONATE INV
good 4/12/10  t.g.
errors, corrections: txgael@netzero.net
100M
12.15 LISA BENNETT ANDRESS 1 PARKLAND INV
12.15 KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 1 MT VIEW INV
12.61fat SAVANNAH HENDERSON ANDRESS 1 HANKS INV
12.70fat STEPHANIE SAZO MONTWOOD 1 MONTWOOD INV
12.54 MONICA LOPEZ DEL VALLE 2 MT VIEW INV
12.73 ALISHA MONETTE ANDRESS 2 PARKLAND INV
12.64 PAOLA GUTIERREZ MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 MT VIEW INV
13.03fat COURTNEY NEWSOME ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
13.04fat ALISHA BUTLER BURGES 2 CHAPIN INV
13.05fat PAULINA MEJIA BURGES 2 BURGES INV
13.06fat NATALIA FONT CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
13.11fat CARISSA RAMIREZ FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
13.12fat KATRINA FISHER CORONADO Q MONTWOOD INV
12.81 KIM CORDOVA ELDORADO 3 PARKLAND INV
12.87 RIO SALAZAR RIVERSIDE 4 MT VIEW INV
13.14fat EVELYN VALENZUELA FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
13.20fat MORGAN PATTERSON HANKS 3 HANKS INV
13.26fat ATISIMBA CASAS SOCORRO 1jv HANKS INV
13.28fat ZULEIKA HERNANDEZ PARKLAND Q MONTWOOD INV
13.04 VANIA ANANE JEFFERSON 5 MT VIEW INV
13.30fat GLORIA ESPARZA MONTWOOD Q MONTWOOD INV
13.06 DENISHA DAVIDSON IRVIN 6 MT VIEW INV
13.08 ALYSSA YBARRA BEL AIR 4 PARKLAND INV
13.33fat VERONICA CERO FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
13.34fat ALEX MADRID DEL VALLE Q MONTWOOD INV
13.35fat ALEX SANCHEZ EASTWOOD 4 HANKS INV
13.36fat SHALICIA LAMONS CHAPIN 5 HANKS INV
13.38fat MORGAN SAMS CHAPIN 3 CHAPIN INV
13.38fat KELSEY TURNER CHAPIN 1jv CHAPIN INV
13.38fat TARA COOPER BEL AIR 2 ANDRESS
13.40fat MARIA RUBALCAVA FRANKLIN Q BURGES INV
13.19 JASMINE WILLIAMS ELDORADO 5 PARKLAND INV
13.44fat JASMINE HIDROGO HANKS Q HANKS INV
13.21 MELISSA ANAYA CHAPARRAL 5 ONATE INV
13.46fat ALEJANDRA MARQUEZ MONTWOOD Q MONTWOOD INV
13.47fat EILEEN EDWARDS MONTWOOD Q ELDORADO INV
13.52fat MARCIE MARES EASTWOOD Q HANKS INV
13.52fat BOBBIE DANIELS HANKS 1fr HANKS INV
13.54fat KRISTIN JOHNSON ELDORADO Q ELDORADO INV
13.57fat DIANE BLACKSHEAR AUSTIN 3 AUSTIN INV
13.57fat KARINA FERNANDEZ AMERICAS 2jv HANKS INV
13.37 SAVANNA WILHELM AMERICAS Q WEST TEX REL
200M
25.36fat LISA BENNETT ANDRESS 2 WEST TEX REL
25.99fat NICOLE DUDLEY PARKLAND 1 MONTWOOD INV
26.09fat PAULINA MEJIA BURGES Q MONTWOOD INV
26.32fat JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 3 MONTWOOD INV
26.34fat ALISHA MONETTE ANDRESS 3 WEST TEX REL
26.36fat PARIS WARE HANKS 1 HANKS INV
26.47fat KELSIE TURNER CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
26.30s RAENICIA GORDON ANDRESS 2 PARKLAND INV
26.55fat YESENIA HERNANDEZ ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
26.43 RIO SALAZAR RIVERSIDE 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
26.67fat MONICA LOPEZ DEL VALLE Q MONTWOOD INV
26.79fat GEORGINA ARZATE SOCORRO 3 HANKS INV
26.80fat SAVANNAH HENDERSON ANDRESS Q EASTWOOD INV
26.84fat CARISSA RAMIREZ FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
26.74 VANIA ANANE JEFFERSON 1 MT VIEW INV
27.09fat COURTNEY NEWSOME ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
27.15fat KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 2 BURGES INV
27.24fat JASMINE HIDROGO HANKS 4 HANKS INV
27.27fat ISABELLA GUY BURGES 5 MONTWOOD INV
27.03 KIM CORDOVA ELDORADO 4 PARKLAND INV
27.11 ANISSA DAVIDSON EL PASO 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
27.36fat VIVIAN APODACA DEL VALLE Q MONTWOOD INV
27.13 JASMINE WILLIAMS ELDORADO T5 PARKLAND INV
27.13 TARA COOPER BEL AIR T5 PARKLAND INV
27.16 ALYSSA YBARRA BEL AIR 7 PARKLAND INV
27.44fat DIANA GONZALEZ EASTWOOD 1 BEL AIR INV
27.47fat HALIMA MARION AUSTIN 1 AUSTIN INV
27.48fat ESTEFANIA LUJAN FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
27.50fat ZULEIKA HERNANDEZ PARKLAND Q MONTWOOD INV
27.52fat TIA BOWENS ANDRESS 5 HANKS INV
27.53fat ELLEN WILLIAMS MONTWOOD 1 CHAPIN INV
27.58fat JORDAN ATKINS BURGES Q MONTWOOD INV
27.61fat EILEEN EDWARDS MONTWOOD Q CHANDLER INV
27.38 KATRINA FISHER CORONADO 8 PARKLAND INV
27.63fat TIANA BONNER HANKS Q HANKS INV
27.44 V. FLORES DEL VALLE 4 COTTON REL
27.74fat ALISHA BUTLER BURGES Q CHANDLER INV
27.67 LISETTE SANCHEZ CHAPARRAL 4 ONATE INV
27.94fat JENAE JARAMILLO EASTWOOD 6 HANKS INV
27.96fat HALLE WHITLEY AUSTIN Q CHANDLER INV
28.01fat VICTORIA UBANYIONWU EASTWOOD 2 AMERICAS INV
28.03fat EVELYN VALENZUELA FRANKLIN 5 EAGLE REL
28.03fat MARISSA CASTILLO HANKS 1jv HANKS INV
28.04fat LAUREN PAYNE CORONADO 3 AUSTIN INV
28.05fat KENDRA VEGA BEL AIR Q HANKS INV
28.10fat ALYSSA ATKINS BURGES 8 BOWIE INV
28.12fat ERIN COLEMAN ANDRESS 2jv HANKS INV
28.13fat KELLI KING CHAPIN 9 BOWIE INV
27.90s VALERIE SAUCIDO SOCORRO 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
28.16fat MERCIE MARES EASTWOOD Q HANKS INV
28.17fat PAOLA GUTIERREZ MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 AUSTIN INV
28.20fat MELISSA CASAS YSLETA Q HANKS INV
28.21fat MORGAN SAMS CHAPIN 6 BURGES INV
28.22fat ALEX MADRID DEL VALLE Q TUCSON INV
27.99 ESTEFANIA RAMOS CHAPARRAL 6 ONATE INV
28.27fat TYKISHA ELLINGTON ELDORADO 3 AMERICAS INV
28.29fat MORGAN PATTERSON HANKS 4 EASTWOOD INV
28.05 MARIBEL JIMENEZ GADSDEN 8 ONATE INV
28.31fat LAUREN NEWMAN ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
28.31fat AUNESSA WARREN ANDRESS 3jv HANKS INV
28.33fat JESSICA BATTS CHAPIN 1fr HANKS INV
28.18 CHERLY MILLER PARKLAND 6 COTTON REL
400M
58.97fat JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 4 TUCSON INV
59.18fat LISA BENNETT ANDRESS 1 EASTWOOD INV
59.75fat PARIS WARE HANKS 2 EASTWOOD INV
60.08fat JANAY ARNORLD BURGES Q FRANKLIN INV
60.30fat MELANIE STIRES EASTWOOD 3 HANKS INV
60.24 NICOLE DUDLEY PARKLAND 1 PARKLAND INV
60.40fat ESTEFANIA LUJAN FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
60.51fat JASMINE WILLIAMS ELDORADO 3 EASTWOOD INV
60.60s RAENICIA GORDON ANDRESS 2 PARKLAND INV
60.77 NINA HERRERA FRANKLIN 2 EAGLE REL
61.12fat HALLE WHITLEY AUSTIN Q MONTWOOD INV
61.24 PAOLA GUTIERREZ MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
61.26 ANDREA NUNEZ SANTA TERESA 1 ONATE INV
61.62fat ANGELICA PALOMINO DEL VALLE Q MONTWOOD INV
61.87fat ADRIANA DE LEON CHAPIN Q HANKS INV
61.97fat ASHLEY GRICE HANKS 3 BURGES INV
62.08fat VIVIANA APODACA DEL VALLE 9 TUCSON INV
62.19fat ALISHA MONETTE ANDRESS 5 EASTWOOD INV
62.23fat DANIELA COSTANZO CHAPIN 4 HANKS INV
62.32fat GEORGINA ARZATE SOCORRO Q HANKS INV
62.59fat KRIZIA ACOSTA FRANKLIN 2 MONTWOOD INV
62.74fat VIVIANA DIAZ CHAPIN 6 HANKS INV
62.82fat YAZMIN HERNANDEZ ELDORADO Q ELDORADO INV
63.23fat ALYSSA SAENZ HANKS 1fr HANKS INV
63.34fat JESSICA BARRERA MONTWOOD Q CHANDLER INV
63.21 VANIA ANANE JEFFERSON 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
63.45fat ALYSSA ATKINS BURGES Q CHANDLER INV
63.34 JACKIE GONZALEZ FABENS 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
63.58fat JALLE MERRITT JEFFERSON Q TUCSON INV
63.87fat MICHAELA WASHINGTON ELDORADO 4 MONTWOOD INV
63.86 LISETTE SANCHEZ CHAPARRAL 6 ONATE INV
64.14fat TIA BOWENS ANDRESS Q ANDRESS INV
64.37fat ASHLEY GILL HANKS 6 BURGES  INV
64.28 RIO SALAZAR RIVERSIDE 3 EAGLE REL
64.73fat DANESHA SHIPMAN AUSTIN 1 AUSTIN INV
64.78fat DIANE GONZALEZ EASTWOOD Q HANKS INV
64.79fat SHARUBIA ENCARNATION ELDORADO 5 MONTWOOD INV
64.81fat DESIRAE LEEPER BEL AIR 2fr HANKS INV
65.00fat APRIL MARQUEZ AMERICAS Qfr HANKS INV
64.96 ANISSA DAVIDSON EL PASO 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
64.96 JASMINE VALENZUELA FABENS 6 SAN ELIZARIO INV
65.13fat RIVA SANCHEZ BURGES Q ANDRESS INV
65.13fat VALERIE MENDOZA ANDRESS Q ANDRESS INV
65.13fat ALYSSA GARCIA HORIZON 9 BURGES INV
65.37fat ALYSSA YBARRA BEL AIR 3 ANDRESS INV
65.39fat LILIANA GALLARDO FRANKLIN Q FRANKLIN INV
65.41fat KIM ESCOBAR AMERICAS 6 CHAPIN INV
65.28 ISABEL LOPEZ JEFFERSON 6 MT VIEW INV
65.64 NADENE UGARTE EASTWOOD Q BEL AIR INV
65.74fat TAYLOR MC DONALD CORONADO Q BURGES INV
65.76fat VICTORIA VILLESCAS FRANKLIN 2 AUSTIN INV
65.92fat ELIA BARRAZAS AMERICAS 3 AUSTIN INV
65.92fat TYKESHIA ELLINGTON HANKS Q FRANKLIN INV
800M
2:19.07fat NINA HERRERA FRANKLIN 1 MONTWOOD INV
2:20.71fat MELANIE STIRES EASTWOOD 1 TUCSON INV
2:23.18fat VANESSA MORENO HORIZON 2 BURGES INV
2:24.37 MARIA ESQUINCA DEL VALLE 1 MT VIEW INV
2:25.10fat SONIA VASQUEZ HORIZON 1 HANKS INV
2:25.24fat ANGELICA PALOMINO DEL VALLE 2 MONTWOOD INV
2:25.29fat KRIZIA ACOSTA FRANKLIN 3 MONTWOOD INV
2:25.76fat JESSICA BARRERA MONTWOOD 4 MONTWOOD INV
2:25.90fat SHANNON LUEVANO HANKS 2 HANKS INV
2:27.41fat JANAY ARNORLD BURGES 2 FRANKLIN INV
2:28.06fat TIFFANY GANIERE JEFFERSON 4 BURGES INV
2:28.12 GEORGINA ARZATE SOCORRO 2 FLOWERMOUND INV
2:28.58fat YASMINE HERNANDEZ ELDORADO 2 CHAPIN INV
2:28.90s THERESA TORRES JEFFERSON 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:29.21fat ADRIANA DE LEON CHAPIN 3 HANKS INV
2:29.36 BLANCA NUNEZ IRVIN 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:29.70s LAURA DELGADO ANDRESS 1 PARKLAND INV
2:29.80fat CASHLEE RAYAS CLINT 5 BURGES INV
2:29.91fat CIERRA FERNANDEZ ELDORADO 5 MONTWOOD INV
2:30.46fat MICHELLE RUTLEDGE HORIZON 2 IRVIN INV
2:30.46fat VIVIAN LAZO AUSTIN 2 ANDRESS INV
2:30.97fat VIVIAN DIAZ CHAPIN 6 BURGES INV
2:31.54fat SZILARDO MENDOZA CORONADO 6 MONTWOOD INV
2:31.62fat ERICA RAMOS ELDORADO 7 MONTWOOD INV
2:31.96 CARMEN NAJERA EL PASO 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:32.68fat RAENICIA GORDON ANDRESS 3 ANDRESS INV
2:32.82fat ASHLEY GILL HANKS 5 HANKS INV
2:33.08fat SHARUBIA ENCARNATION ELDORADO 5 CHAPIN INV
2:33.74fat RIVA SANCHEZ BURGES 4 ANDRESS INV
2:33.95 ASHLEY BROWN SAN ELIZARIO 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:34.47 MELISSA LAZO HANKS 6 MT VIEW INV
2:34.84fat ALYSSA ATKINS BURGES 5 ANDRESS INV
2:34.? ROCIO GOMEZ FRANKLIN 2 EAGLE REL
2:35.08fat PARIS WARE HANKS 5 FRANKLIN INV
2:37.86 KASSANDRA PALLARES BEL AIR 4 PARKLAND INV
1600M
5:09.92fat NINA HERRERA FRANKLIN 4 CHANDLER INV
5:22.76fat VANESSA MORENO HORIZON 1 EASTWOOD INV
5:28.39fat THERESA TORRES JEFFERSON 5 TUCSON INV
5:29.87fat VERONICA SANDOVAL CHAPIN 21 CHANDLER INV
5:30.38fat AIMEE APODACA EASTWOOD 8 TUCSON INV
5:34.39fat SHANNON LUEVANO HANKS 2 EASTWOOD INV
5:34.50fat LAURA DELGADO ANDRESS 3 WEST TEX REL
5:36.46fat DEMARIS LOPEZ ANDRESS 3 EASTWOOD INV
5:37.28 MELANIE STIRES EASTWOOD 1 PARKLAND INV
5:39.82fat SARAH COLORADO MONTWOOD 2 AMERICAS INV
5:40.15 JOCELYN CARO SOCORRO 6 FLOWERMOUND INV
5:40.36fat ILEANA ACOSTA ELDORADO 6 EASTWOOD INV
5:40.69fat MICHELLE RUTLEDGE HORIZON 3 BURGES INV
5:40.98fat MARIA ESQUINCA DEL VALLE 7 EASTWOOD INV
5:41.54fat KASSANDRA PALLARES BEL AIR 5 HANKS INV
5:42.30fat BLANCA NUNEZ IRVIN 5 BURGES INV
5:43.38fat TIFFANY GANIERE JEFFERSON 3 BOWIE INV
5:44.41fat BRANDEE BACA EASTWOOD 6 HANKS INV
5:45.81 SONIA VASQUEZ HORIZON 4 MT VIEW INV
5:46.61fat BRISA CARILLO DEL VALLE 2 MONTWOOD INV
5:49.63fat CIERRA FERNANDEZ ELDORADO 3 MONTWOOD INV
5:49.68fat SZILARDO MENDOZA CORONADO 4 MONTWOOD INV
5:50.29fat ELYSSA GARCIA EASTWOOD 11 EASTWOOD INV
5:51.92fat BONNIE PEREZ ELDORADO 4 CHAPIN INV
5:54.49fat CASHLEE RAYAS CLINT 1 AUSTIN INV
5:54.63fat SHANNON MC MILLAN HANKS 2 FRANKLIN INV
5:54.94fat HEATHER DELGADO CLINT 7 BURGES INV
5:54.98fat ERICA RAMOS ELDORADO 5 CHAPIN INV
5:54.99fat ALEX JUAREZ FRANKLIN 8 BURGES INV
5:55.03fat VIVIAN LAZO AUSTIN 3 ANDRESS INV
5:55.27 GLORIA SEVILLA GADSDEN 2 WHITE SANDS INV
5:55.40fat ALEXA VALDEZ FRANKLIN 2 AUSTIN INV
5:55.56fat ITATI CONTRERAS CLINT 2 BEL AIR INV
5:57.86fat JENNIFER DAVILA EASTWOOD 13 EASTWOOD INV
5:58.05 MELISSA REYES CLINT 1 COTTON REL
5:58.58fat MICHELLE GARCIA SOCORRO 7 HANKS INV
5:59.24fat ADRIANA DE LEON CHAPIN 9 BURGES INV
5:59.? ALEX GOMEZ FRANKLIN 4 EAGLE REL
3200M
11:44.40 AIMEE APODACA EASTWOOD 4 TUCSON INV
11:46.75 VANESSA MORENO HORIZON 1 MT VIEW INV
11:59.95 VERONICA SANDOVAL CHAPIN 16 CHANDLER INV
12:08.17 JOCELYN CARO SOCORRO 4 FLOWERMOUND INV
12:15.88 ALEX JUAREZ FRANKLIN 4 CHANDLER INV D2
12:19.93 THERESA TORRES JEFFERSON 2 MT VIEW INV
12:19.97 SARAH COLORADO MONTWOOD 2 EASTWOOD INV
12:20.68 BLANCA NUNEZ IRVIN 3 MT VIEW INV
12:22.93 GLORIA SEVILLA GADSDEN 1 ONATE INV
12:26.98 LAURA DELGADO ANDRESS 3 HANKS INV
12:27.08 SHANNON MC MILLAN HANKS 1 LUBBOCK INV
12:30.56 BRISA CARILLO DEL VALLE 10 TUCSON INV
12:31.72 SHANNON LUEVANO HANKS 3 BURGES INV
12:32.24 JENNIFER DAVILA EASTWOOD 12 TUCSON INV
12:33.? ILEANA ACOSTA ELDORADO 3 CHAPIN INV
12:39.75 BRANDEE BACA EASTWOOD 1 PARKLAND INV
12:41.89 ELYSSA GARCIA EASTWOOD 1 AMERICAS INV
12:53.63 BONNIE PEREZ ELDORADO 6 EASTWOOD INV
12:55.80s MICHELLE GARCIA SOCORRO 5 HANKS INV
12:56.? MELISSA REYES CLINT 3 BEL AIR INV
12:57.16 ASHLEY DIAZ JEFFERSON 20 TUCSON INV
12:58.64 CARMEN NAJERA EL PASO 5 MT VIEW INV
12:59.12 KRIZIA ACOSTA FRANKLIN   CHANDLER INV D2
13:01.11 ALEXA VALDEZ FRANKLIN   CHANDLER INV D2
13:05.70s TALINA VALVERDE ANDRESS 2 PARKLAND INV
13:05.99 WHITNEY STEWART EASTWOOD 1jv PARKLAND INV
13:07.81 MINDY RINCON DEL VALLE 23 TUCSON INV
13:09.27 GABBY SEPULVEDA AMERICAS 4 PARKLAND INV
13:09.65 MARILYN MEDINA MONTWOOD 5 ELDORADO INV
13:10.71 LEANN LUNA DEL VALLE 6 ELDORADO INV
13:10.94 CASSIE SAPIEN CANUTILLO 1fr EASTWOOD INV
13:11.44 HEATHER DELGADO CLINT 5 BURGES INV
13:14.17 ANA-LUCIA SPEER FRANKLIN 1jv AUSTIN INV
13:16.46 ADRIANA AMARO MONTWOOD 4 WHITE SANDS INV
13:17.81 OLIVIA LARA EASTWOOD 25 TUCSON INV
13:20.83 LIZETTE GUTIERREZ BEL AIR 3fr EASTWOOD INV
13:23.25 MICHELLE CARMONA IRVIN 1fr IRVIN INV
13:23.35 JASMINE PEREDA HORIZON 3 BOWIE INV
13:23.85 MELISSA AGUILAR ELDORADO 2jv PARKLAND INV
13:23.? KAREN JACQUEZ EL PASO 5 BEL AIR INV
13:26.39 CYNTHIA CARREON IRVIN 7 BURGES INV
13:27.82fat CHASTITY BRECEDA PARKLAND 3jv BOWIE INV
110M HH
14.50s KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 1 MT VIEW INV
15.09 JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 1 PARKLAND INV
15.71fat KRISTIN JOHNSON ELDORADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
15.57 NATALIE CASTALLENOS GADSDEN 1 ONATE INV
15.62 VICTORIA UBANYIONWU EASTWOOD 1 BEL AIR INV
16.69fat CAMILLE CASTRO BEL AIR Q HANKS INV
16.73fat EVANAY LOPEZ HANKS 1 HANKS INV
16.49 MARI VASQUEZ CLINT 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
16.87 ADRIANE ARRIETA MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
17.17fat LIZ AGUIRRE HANKS Q HANKS INV
16.96 JAMIE PANERAL CLINT 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
17.27fat ALLIE DUDLEY PARKLAND Q MONTWOOD INV
17.31fat BETHANY TAPIA DEL VALLE Q MONTWOOD INV
17.36fat LILY LAZO HANKS 3 HANKS INV
17.14 PAULA CESPEDES EL PASO 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
17.51fat CAMILA TRESPALACIOS CORONADO 1jv BURGES INV
17.29 JAMIE LOPER CORONADO 1jv PARKLAND INV
17.30s DANIELLE HOULE CORONADO 2jv PARKLAND INV
17.42fat RUBY ESPARZA EASTWOOD Q HANKS INV
17.56fat KARLA CHAVEZ SOCORRO Q ELDORADO INV
17.60fat RAQUEL CASTILLO PARKLAND 3 ANDRESS INV
17.71fat MARISSA COSTELLO JEFFERSON Q TUCSON INV
17.81fat ALISHA BUTLER BURGES 3 BOWIE INV
17.57 GABBY IRROBALI MONTWOOD 3 WHITE SANDS INV
17.64 KARLA PALACIOS GADSDEN 4 ONATE INV
17.65 ANDREA SANCHEZ EASTWOOD 3jv PARKLAND INV
17.68 ISABEL REGALADO EASTWOOD 3 PARKLAND INV
17.92fat MADISON KUYAWA FRANKLIN Q MONTWOOD INV
17.93fat GABBY VEGA BEL AIR Qfr ANDRESS INV
18.01fat BRITTANY FAISON ANDRESS 3 WEST TEX REL
17.89 KELSEY BURNS CORONADO 8 PARKLAND INV
300M IH
47.03 KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
47.31fat EILEEN EDWARDS MONTWOOD 1 MONTWOOD INV
47.74 JAIME PANERAL CLINT 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
49.20fat JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 1 AUSTIN INV
49.20fat ALISHA BUTLER BURGES 2 MONTWOOD INV
49.37fat MADISON KUYAWA FRANKLIN 3 MONTWOOD INV
49.51fat ISABEL REGALADO EASTWOOD 1 HANKS INV
49.61fat JADE PACILLAS MONTWOOD Q MONTWOOD INV
49.55 ADRIANE ARRIETA MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 COTTON REL
50.07fat EVANAY LOPEZ HANKS 2 BURGES INV
50.40fat ERICA RAMOS ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
50.29 NATALIE CASTALLENOS GADSDEN 2 ONATE INV
50.68fat JANRE BARKSDALE MONTWOOD 5 MONTWOOD INV
50.91fat LILY LAZO HANKS Q HANKS INV
50.94 KARLA PALACIOS GADSDEN 1 WHITE SANDS INV
50.97 LIZ AGUIRRE HANKS 1 AMERICAS INV
51.40fat ALLIE DUDLEY PARKLAND 1 ANDRESS INV
51.48fat LIZ OYETUNDE FRANKLIN 5 AUSTIN INV
51.50fat MICHELLE ARREOLA FRANKLIN Q CHANDLER INV
51.56fat ILEANA ACOSTA ELDORADO Q MONTWOOD INV
51.63fat CRYSTAL GARAY BURGES 1jv MONTWOOD INV
51.64 MARI VASQUEZ CLINT 2 COTTON REL
52.19fat BRANDA GONZALEZ JEFFERSON Q TUCSON INV
52.02 KARLA CHAVEZ SOCORRO 4 FLOWERMOUND INV
52.56fat VICTORIA AVILA BURGES 2jv MONTWOOD INV
52.70fat ADRIENE SALGADO RIVERSIDE 1 BOWIE INV
52.71fat VALERIE RUIZ AUSTIN 5 BURGES INV
52.71fat RUBY ESPARA EASTWOOD Q TUCSON INV
52.80fat BRITTANY FAISON ANDRESS Q WEST TEX REL
52.85fat RHEANNE TURNER BURGES Q BURGES INV
52.91fat ALEX LOPEZ HANKS 1jv EASTWOOD INV
53.02fat RAQUEL CASTILLO PARKLAND    
53.07fat OTHONE HERMOSILLO EASTWOOD Q EASTWOOD INV
53.19fat DANIELLE HOULE CORONADO 1jv AUSTIN INV
HIGH JUMP
5'-4" KRISTIN JOHNSON ELDORADO 1 CHAPIN INV
5'-2" HANNAH WILLIAMS CHAPIN 1 BURGES INV
5'-2" PARIS WARE HANKS 1 MT VIEW INV
5'-2" JESSICA VASQUEZ CANUTILLO 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
5'-0" CHELSEA STRAUB CORONADO 1 EAGLE REL
5'-0" VALERIE MENDOZA ANDRESS 1 PARKLAMD INV
5'-0" NICOLE DUDLEY PARKLAND 2 PARKLAMD INV
5'-0" ALEXIS MALDONADO EL PASO 2 MT VIEW INV
5'-0" MADALYNNE CERA CLINT 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
4'-10" MELODY TERRAZAS HORIZON 3 MT VIEW INV
4'-10" EVANAY LOPEZ HANKS 4 MT VIEW INV
4'-10" RACHEL RIO FRANKLIN 1 AUSTIN INV
4'-10" NATALIE CASTALLENO GADSDEN 1jv CHATO REL
4'-10" LEXI MORRELL FRANKLIN T4 CHANDLER INV
4'-10" IDEOMA NZEKWE FRANKLIN 1fr FRANKLIN
4'-10" JESSICA GALAVIZ CANUTILLO 1jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
4'-10" CHRISTA ARNOLD CLINT 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
4'-9" KHYARA FLORES CHAPIN 1jv HANKS INV
LONG JUMP
17'-3.25" MONICA LOPEZ DEL VALLE 2 TUCSON INV
17'-1.5" KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 1 MT VIEW INV
17'-1.5" NICOLE DUDLEY PARKLAND 1 MONTWOOD INV
17'-0.5" JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
16'-11.5" EILEEN EDWARDS MONTWOOD 3 MONTWOOD INV
16'-1" EVANAY LOPEZ HANKS 2 AMERICAS INV
16'-0.25" NATALIA FONT CHAPIN 1 HANKS INV
16'-0" VANIA ANANE JEFFERSON 3 MT VIEW INV
15'-11" ALEAH CARR EL PASO 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
15'-10.25" RAENICIA GORDON ANDRESS 2 ANDRESS INV
15'-10" MELISSA ANAYA CHAPARRAL 2 ONATE INV
15'-9.5" CASSANDRA SHELDON HANKS 3 AMERICAS INV
15'-9" RIVA SANCHEZ BURGES 3 ANDRESS INV
15'-7.75" TARA COOPER BEL AIR 3 HANKS INV
15'-7.5" VICTORIA UBANYIONWU EASTWOOD 4 AMERICAS INV
15'-7.5" SHANTAL OROPEZA DEL VALLE 4 MT VIEW INV
15'-7" PARIS WARE HANKS 5 AMERICAS INV
15'-7" HALIMA MARION AUSTIN 3 BURGES INV
15'-6.75" KELSEY TURNER CHAPIN 4 HANKS INV
15'-6.25" CELESTE ATONDO CANUTILLO 2 EASTWOOD INV
15'-5.75" KRISTIN JOHNSON ELDORADO 4 EASTWOOD INV
15'-4.75" DANIELLE RICHARDSON ANDRESS 6 WEST TEX REL
15'-4" MARGIE BENTON PARKLAND 1jv MONTWOOD INV
15'-3.5" CORY MINJAREZ RIVERSIDE 5 ANDRESS INV
15'-3" SAVANNAH HENDERSON ANDRESS 2 EAGLE REL
15'-2" JASMINE PADILLA ANDRESS 1jv EASTWOOD INV
15'-2" CASSANDRA SHELDON HANKS 5 EASTWOOD INV
15'-1.75" ALISHA MONETTE ANDRESS 6 EASTWOOD INV
15'-1.5" ADRIANA ARRIETA MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
15'-1" JACKIE RENTERIA MONTWOOD 6 AMERICAS INV
15'-1" TIANA BONNER HANKS 7 EASTWOOD INV
15'-0.5" REYNA STOKES IRVIN 4 WHITE SANDS INV
TRIPLE JUMP
37'-4.25" MONICA LOPEZ DEL VALLE 1 MONTWOOD INV
36'-11" KAYLA THORNTON IRVIN 1 WHITE SANDS INV
35'-9" JALLYCIA PEARSON CORONADO 1 AUSTIN INV
35'-6" RAENICIA GORDON ANDRESS 2 EASTWOOD INV
35'-2" VICTORIA UBANYIONWU EASTWOOD 2 AMERICAS INV
35'-2" CELESTE ATONDO CANUTILLO 2 CHATO REL
34'-10.5" EVANAY LOPEZ HANKS 3 EASTWOOD INV
34'-8" HALIMA MARION AUSTIN 2 AUSTIN INV
34'-3.5" CASSANDRA SHELDON HANKS 1 HANKS INV
34'-2.5" ALISHA MONETTE ANDRESS 4 EASTWOOD INV
34'-2.5" VANIA ANANE JEFFERSON 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
33'-6.5" MARGIE BENTON PARKLAND 1jv MONTWOOD INV
33'-1" CORY MINJARES RIVERSIDE 4 ANDRESS INV
33'-0.5" DARA HARDY PARKLAND 5 ANDRESS INV
33'-0.5" TIANA BONNER HANKS 2 HANKS INV
32'-11.5" LISA BENNETT ANDRESS 4 HANKS INV
32'-10" KATRINA FISHER CORONADO 3 PARKLAND INV
32'-8" EILEEN EDWARDS MONTWOOD 3 CHATO REL
32'-7" SHANTAL OROPEZA DEL VALLE 4 MONTWOOD INV
32'-6.5" DANIELLE HOULE CORONADO 5 MONTWOOD INV
32'-6.5" ALEXIS MALDONADO EL PASO 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
32'-5.5" JAMESSA SKYERS CHAPIN 7 BURGES INV
32'-3" RIVA SANCHEZ BURGES 1 CHAPIN INV
32'-2" RENECIA MILLER CHAPIN 5 HANKS INV
32'-1.5" JALLE MERRITT JEFFERSON 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
32'-1" KRYSTAL ANDAZOLA MOUNTAIN VIEW 6 SAN ELIZARIO INV
POLE VAULT
9'-6" DANIELLE HOULE CORONADO 1jv AUSTIN INV
9'-0" KAYLA AMBROSE EASTWOOD 1 AMERICAS INV
9'-0" SARA SALAS CORONADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
8'-6" AMANDA MITCHELL CORONADO 3 MONTWOOD INV
8'-0" YESENIA GOMEZ MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 ELDORADO INV
8'-0" PRISCILLA VILLAREAL CORONADO 2 AUSTIN INV
8'-0" VIVIAN APODACA DEL VALLE 1 CHATO REL
8'-0" CASSANDRA DURAN EASTWOOD 2 HANKS INV
8'-0" PEARL GARAY BURGES 4 MONTWOOD INV
8'-0" CRYSTAL GARAY BURGES 1jv MONTWOOD INV
8'-0" JAMIE PANERAL CLINT 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
7'-6" BETHANY TAPIA DEL VALLE 4 EASTWOOD INV
7'-6" VICTORIA PLOTTNER BURGES 1 ANDRESS INV
7'-6" ERICA RAMOS ELDORADO T6 MONTWOOD INV
7'-0" KARINA MARIN HORIZON 2 MT VIEW INV
7'-0" ROXY ALVARADO HORIZON 1 BOWIE INV
7'-0" JASMINE DIAZ AMERICAS 3 BEL AIR INV
7'-0" NICOLE WOELPER FRANKLIN 1 FRANKLIN INV
7'-0" JAMESSA SKYERS CHAPIN 3 CHAPIN INV
7'-0" MELISSA OROZCO DEL VALLE 8 MONTWOOD INV
7'-0" JENNA SCHWARTZ CORONADO 3jv BURGES INV
7'-0" CHRYSTA MARQUEZ CORONADO 3 T-BIRD REL
7'-0" FELICIA BARROW CANUTILLO 1jv MT VIEW INV
7'-0" ANDREA MOORE EASTWOOD 1jv HANKS INV
7'-0" STEPHANIE SAPIEN CANUTILLO T3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
7'-0" ANNIE PANERAL CLINT T3 SAN ELIZARIO INV
6'-6.5" SARAH RAYAS CLINT 5 SAN ELIZARIO INV
6'-6" ALYSSA REY MONTWOOD 1jv ELDORADO INV
6'-6" KATIE KORY PARKLAND 2jv ELDORADO INV
6'-6" VICTORIA AVILA BURGES 2jv BOWIE INV
6'-6" DEMI RAMOS BURGES 2 BOWIE INV
6'-6" SERENA BUTTS DEL VALLE 1fr EASTWOOD INV
6'-6" PATRICIA LAURITZEN CORONADO 1fr BURGES INV
6'-6" PERLA PIEDRA MOUNTAIN VIEW 6 SAN ELIZARIO INV
6'-0" ALLISON ALVARADO HORIZON 1 IRVIN INV
6'-0" HANNAH APODACA HANKS 3fr EASTWOOD INV
6'-0" JESSICA MALDONADO EASTWOOD 2jv CHATO REL
6'-0" EMILY EVELER CLINT 2jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
SHOT
38'-7" ADRIANA ARRIETA MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 AUSTIN INV
36'-2.5" KASSIE ANGELES MONTWOOD 1 AMERICAS INV
35'-0" JESSICA LIRA AMERICAS 2 AUSTIN INV
34'-10" HEATHER SHEETZ HANKS 1 HANKS INV
34'-8.5" ADEBOLA AKOMOLAFE HANKS 1jv HANKS INV
34'-8" BRIANA GARCIA CORONADO T2 MONTWOOD INV
34'-8" MEGHAN HENDERSON DEL VALLE T2 MONTWOOD INV
34'-3" BRIANA MELENDEZ CANUTILLO T2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
34'-3" CLARISSA ACOSTA EL PASO T2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
34'-2" SAMANTHA DONOVAN FRANKLIN 3 AUSTIN INV
34'-0.5" JO JO VILLEGAS GADSDEN 3 ONATE INV
33'-10" SHANEA ERVIN CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
33'-3" YVETTE HERNANDEZ EL PASO 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
32'-9.5" BRITTANY PRATER HANKS 3 HANKS INV
32'-7" TRISH BELLA JEFFERSON 1 EL PASO INV
32'-0" AMARIS GARCIA DEL VALLE 4 MONTWOOD INV
DISCUS
117'-5" KASSIE ANGELES MONTWOOD 1 MONTWOOD INV
111'-6" JESSICA LIRA AMERICAS 1 CHAPIN INV
111'-4" ALLIE DUDLEY PARKLAND 1 CHATO REL
110'-6" CLAUDIA SOSA DEL VALLE 2 CHATO REL
109'-1" ALEXA RUDDER FRANKLIN 2 MONTWOOD INV
106'-11" SIMONE CONCEPCION AUSTIN 3 MONTWOOD INV
103'-4" ALEX MARTINEZ CANUTILLO 4 CHATO REL
103'-1" ADRIANE ARRIETA MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 ELDORADO INV
103'-0" ROXY GARCIA ELDORADO 5 CHATO REL
102'-9" SAM DONOVAN FRANKLIN 1 FRANKLIN INV
102'-2" BRITTANY PRATER HANKS 1 EASTWOOD INV
101'-1" APRIL ORTEGON HANKS 4 LUBBOCK INV
99'-6" DEBORA CARRASCO SOCORRO 6 CHATO REL
99'-3" HEATHER SHEETZ HANKS 3 HANKS INV
98'-0" AMARIS GARCIA DEL VALLE 7 CHATO REL
97'-11" BRIANNA GARCIA CORONADO 5 MONTWOOD INV
97'-5" FRANCES LOPEZ CHAPARRAL 8 CHATO REL
97'-4" KARLA VASQUEZ AUSTIN 4 ANDRESS INV
93'-11" KEELY SCHEETZ HANKS 1jv HANKS INV
93'-8" JESSICA MOLINAR HORIZON 5 MT VIEW INV
400M REL
49.20fat   ANDRESS 1 HANKS INV
50.34fat   EASTWOOD 2 PARKLAND INV
50.47fat   ELDORADO 2 MONTWOOD INV
50.48fat   MONTWOOD 3 MONTWOOD INV
50.59fat   CHAPIN 2 HANKS INV
50.88fat   HANKS 3 HANKS INV
50.89fat   BURGES 1 BURGES INV
51.19fat   PARKLAND 1 CHATO REL
51.27fat   FRANKLIN 4 MONTWOOD INV
51.29   CORONADO 2 T-BIRD REL
51.58fat   AUSTIN 3 BURGES INV
51.47   DEL VALLE 1 MT VIEW INV
52.65   RIVERSIDE 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
53.13fat   BEL AIR 6 EASTWOOD INV
53.01   CANUTILLO 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
53.52fat   YSLETA Q TUCSON INV
54.04fat   AMERICAS 3 AUSTIN INV
54.05fat   JEFFERSON 3 IRVIN INV
54.21fat   SOCORRO 7 CHATO REL
54.24fat   HORIZON 6 HANKS INV
54.36fat   CLINT 4 BEL AIR INV
54.12   IRVIN 7 WHITE SANDS INV
54.58fat   FABENS 4 BOWIE INV
54.37   GADSDEN Q WHITE SANDS INV
55.40s   ANTHONY 7 SAN ELIZARIO INV
55.96 LORETTO 1jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
56.22   EL PASO 3 EL PASO INV
56.34fat   MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 ELDORADO INV
56.86   SAN ELIZARIO 8 SAN ELIZARIO INV
58.47fat   SANTA TERESA 7jv CHATO REL
58.30s BETHEL CHRIST. 5jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
58.62 IMMANUEL CHRIST. 6jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
59.62   TORNILLO 8jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
800M REL
1:45.37fat   ELDORADO 1 MONTWOOD INV
1:46.24fat   HANKS 1 HANKS INV
1:47.40fat   ANDRESS 1 IRVIN INV
1:47.75fat   BURGES 2 MONTWOOD INV
1:47.90fat   CORONADO 3 MONTWOOD INV
1:48.39fat   DEL VALLE 2 CHATO REL
1:48.77fat   EASTWOOD 2 HANKS INV
1:48.82fat   CHAPIN 3 HANKS INV
1:49.69fat   FRANKLIN 4 MONTWOOD INV
1:50.16fat   BEL AIR 4 HANKS INV
1:50.90s   MONTWOOD 2 CHAPIN INV
1:51.04fat   PARKLAND 5 CHATO REL
1:51.09fat   AUSTIN 2 ANDRESS INV
1:51.00s   GADSDEN 5 ONATE INV
1:51.88fat   RIVERSIDE 4 ANDRESS INV
1:51.81   CLINT 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
1:53.76fat   CANUTILLO 6 CHATO REL
1:54.18fat   YSLETA 6 BURGES INV
1:55.19fat   JEFFERSON 3 IRVIN INV
1:55.19fat   MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 ELDORADO INV
1:55.91fat   EL PASO 4 BEL AIR INV
1:56.75fat   AMERICAS 5 BEL AIR INV
1:57.15fat   FABENS 5 BOWIE INV
1:57.63fat   IRVIN 4 IRVIN INV
1:57.87fat   HORIZON 6 HANKS INV
1:58.46   SAN ELIZARIO 4 SAN ELIZARIO INV
2:00.74 LORETTO 2jv SAN ELIZARIO INV
1600M REL
4:05.24fat   ANDRESS 2 WEST TEX REL
4:05.99fat   EASTWOOD 2 TUCSON INV
4:06.34fat   CORONADO Q TUCSON INV
4:06.44fat   MONTWOOD 1 MONTWOOD INV
4:06.84fat   DEL VALLE 2 MONTWOOD INV
4:08.99fat   HANKS 2 HANKS INV
4:10.29fat   BURGES 1 FRANKLIN INV
4:10.51fat   FRANKLIN 10 CHANDLER INV
4:11.31fat   AUSTIN 13 CHANDLER INV
4:11.55   CLINT 1 MT VIEW INV
4:14.13fat   ELDORADO 1 ELDORADO INV
4:14.91fat   CHAPIN 20 CHANDLER INV
4:16.16fat   PARKLAND 5 MONTWOOD INV
4:18.78   HORIZON 3 T-BIRD REL
4:19.72fat   BEL AIR 5 EASTWOOD INV
4:22.08   JEFFERSON 1 SAN ELIZARIO INV
4:22.98   MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 SAN ELIZARIO INV
4:24.87fat   SOCORRO 4 CHAPIN INV
4:25.54fat   CANUTILLO 5 CHATO REL
4:25.92   GADSDEN   ONATE INV
4:29.28fat   SAN ELIZARIO 1jv CHATO REL
4:29.88   IRVIN 7 T-BIRD REL
4:30.74fat   AMERICAS 5 AMERICAS INV
4:33.33fat   EL PASO 6 BOWIE INV
4:37.76fat   YSLETA 5 HANKS INV
4:45.25fat   FABENS 8 BOWIE INV
4:52.65 LORETTO 2jv SAN ELIZARIO INV