Let Us Time your Road Race

Contact mmpre@hotmail.com

09/30/2015 - 09/30/2015

Meet Results


EV #1 GIRLS 7th 2Mile Run



TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC 56 7-9-11-13-16 32-35 1:19:43 7:58.30 15:56.61 1:14
2 ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU 64 1-6-8-23-26 31-33 1:22:11 8:13.12 16:26.25 4:07
3 EASTWOOD MIDDLE 87 5-14-19-21-28 29-30 1:26:35 8:39.49 17:18.99 3:28
4 HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO 95 2-3-24-25-41 43-46 1:26:53 8:41.26 17:22.52 6:05
5 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD 102 10-12-17-27-36 39-40 1:26:45 8:40.48 17:20.97 3:41
6 HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH 118 4-20-22-34-38 44 1:30:35 9:03.48 18:06.96 4:58
7 EAST MONTANA MS 157 15-18-37-42-45 47-48 1:36:48 9:40.77 19:21.55 5:25


OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
117Karina Gallegos7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU1 7:11.68 14:23.36
22318Andrea Villagomez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO1 7:14.59 14:29.19
33314Vanessa Provencio7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO2 7:26.00 14:52.00
44292Sara Armendariz7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH1 7:33.29 15:06.59
55205Clarissa Montes7EASTWOOD MIDDLE1 7:42.71 15:25.43
668Emily Guerrero7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU2 7:45.30 15:30.60
7777Vivian Zapata7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC1 7:45.64 15:31.28
8812Desiree Lopez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU3 7:46.58 15:33.16
9965Gabriela Gonzalez7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC2 7:46.70 15:33.40
1010149Trinity Martinez7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD1 7:53.24 15:46.49
111164Amy Garcia7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC3 7:56.33 15:52.66
1212146Megan King7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD2 7:58.04 15:56.09
131369Rihanna Martinez7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC4 7:59.81 15:59.63
14 363Aleyna Delgado7TORNILLO JR.HIGH1 8:07.42 16:14.84
15 386Danae Duran127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S1 8:20.14 16:40.28
1614196Alani Hupstead7EASTWOOD MIDDLE2 8:21.18 16:42.36
1715120Alexis Martinez7EAST MONTANA MS1 8:22.38 16:44.76
181674Lynette Rocha7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC5 8:23.06 16:46.12
1917161Natalia Torres7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD3 8:27.55 16:55.11
20 52Dahlia Hernandez7CAMINO REAL1 8:28.00 16:56.00
2118124Stacy Olmeda7EAST MONTANA MS2 8:36.19 17:12.39
2219221Natalia Saenz7EASTWOOD MIDDLE3 8:46.36 17:32.72
2320291Briana Adame7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH2 8:59.89 17:59.79
2421223Patty Sanchez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE4 9:00.06 18:00.12
2522299Alexis Sanchez7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH3 9:02.06 18:04.13
262315Regan Mota7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU4 9:06.40 18:12.80
2724316Melanie Saucedo7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO3 9:13.84 18:27.69
2825310Kelly Gomez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO4 9:14.71 18:29.42
292614Emily Melendez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU5 9:15.67 18:31.35
3027144Lenae Gonzalez7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD4 9:19.73 18:39.47
31 362Brisa Castaneda7TORNILLO JR.HIGH2 9:24.08 18:48.16
3228200Amber Martin7EASTWOOD MIDDLE5 9:27.17 18:54.34
3329186Thaily Enriquez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE6 9:28.14 18:56.29
34 332Vianey Escobedo7RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD1 9:28.33 18:56.67
3530220Monica Rodriguez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE7 9:29.03 18:58.07
363111Ivana Jaquez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU6 9:29.29 18:58.59
37 181Caitlyn Cintron7EASTWOOD MIDDLE8 9:32.18 19:04.36
38 335Lizbeth Perez7RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD2 9:32.67 19:05.35
39 199Lluvia Lopez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE9 9:34.47 19:08.94
403276Aria Williams7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC6 9:35.10 19:10.20
41332Victoria Alvarado7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU7 9:37.74 19:15.49
4234295Vivian Coronado7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH4 9:39.66 19:19.32
433562Jezebelle Blasquez7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC7 9:39.81 19:19.62
4436160Isabel Torres7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD5 9:43.85 19:27.71
45 183Emily Deguire7EASTWOOD MIDDLE10 9:47.73 19:35.46
46 75Alecen Sigala7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC8 9:52.82 19:45.64
47 175Ariel Alvarado7EASTWOOD MIDDLE11 9:56.56 19:53.13
4837110Jocelyn Castaneda7EAST MONTANA MS3 9:58.00 19:56.01
49 203Cynthia Mendoza7EASTWOOD MIDDLE12 9:59.60 19:59.21
5038293Vanessa Azarte7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH5 10:02.49 20:04.99
5139158Merissa Rodriguez7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD6 10:08.49 20:16.99
52 365Diana Guerra7TORNILLO JR.HIGH3 10:08.83 20:17.67
53 3Jasmine Avila7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU8 10:09.53 20:19.06
54 67Samantha Lucero7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC9 10:10.84 20:21.68
55 184Brianna Diaz7EASTWOOD MIDDLE13 10:14.51 20:29.02
5640143Desiree Carillo7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD7 10:16.85 20:33.71
5741317Zulema Silos7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO5 10:17.15 20:34.31
5842125Jaslynn Pong7EAST MONTANA MS4 10:22.27 20:44.54
5943313Andrea Nunez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO6 10:27.76 20:55.52
60 333Brianna Garcia7RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD3 10:44.67 21:29.34
6144297Lauren Rodriguez7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH6 10:52.75 21:45.51
62 198Jaclin Ingo7EASTWOOD MIDDLE14 10:57.93 21:55.87
63 366Dibhani Mendez7TORNILLO JR.HIGH4 11:05.00 22:10.00
6445109Kassandra Carrasco7EAST MONTANA MS5 11:05.03 22:10.06
65 156Yalexya Ramirez7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD8 11:07.02 22:14.04
66 17Susej Perez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU9 11:09.46 22:18.93
6746312Mia Hernandez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO7 11:17.38 22:34.77
68 311Ashley Gonzalez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO8 11:26.21 22:52.43
69 207Jewel Moore7EASTWOOD MIDDLE15 11:27.05 22:54.10
7047113Nicole De la Rosa7EAST MONTANA MS6 11:29.84 22:59.68
71 157Lluvia Renteria7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD9 11:44.33 23:28.66
72 9Dulce Gutierrez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU10 12:08.51 24:17.02
73 53Vivian Pacheco7CAMINO REAL2 12:09.19 24:18.38
74 315Alejandra Rosales7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO9 12:12.83 24:25.67
75 71Yadira Ortiz7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC10 12:17.13 24:34.27
76 152Andrea Munoz7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD10 12:37.09 25:14.18
77 54Angelica Zavala7CAMINO REAL3 13:27.07 26:54.14
7848131Genesis Varela7EAST MONTANA MS7 13:58.48 27:56.97
79 194Jody Hernandez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE16 14:24.65 28:49.30
80 6Alexia Esparza7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU11 14:38.25 29:16.51



TEAM: CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC SCORE: 56 Place: 1


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
7-7 Vivian Zapata 77 15:31.28 4:49.33 7:45.64
9-9 Gabriela Gonzalez 65 15:33.40 4:49.99 7:46.70
11-11 Amy Garcia 64 15:52.66 4:55.98 7:56.33
13-13 Rihanna Martinez 69 15:59.63 4:58.14 7:59.81
18-16 Lynette Rocha 74 16:46.12 5:12.59 8:23.06
=============================================
40-32 Aria Williams 76 19:10.20 5:57.35 9:35.10
43-35 Jezebelle Blasquez 62 19:19.62 6:00.28 9:39.81
=============================================
46 Alecen Sigala 75 19:45.64 6:08.36 9:52.82
54 Samantha Lucero 67 20:21.68 6:19.56 10:10.84
75 Yadira Ortiz 71 24:34.27 7:38.03 12:17.13

Top 5 Total: 1:19:43 Top 5 Avg: 15:56.61
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:57.21 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:58.30
1 - 5 Split:5 1:14 1 - 7 Split:5 3:48.34
Top 7 Total 1:58:13 Top 7 Avg. 16:53.27



TEAM: ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU SCORE: 64 Place: 2


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
1-1 Karina Gallegos 7 14:23.36 4:28.23 7:11.68
6-6 Emily Guerrero 8 15:30.60 4:49.12 7:45.30
8-8 Desiree Lopez 12 15:33.16 4:49.92 7:46.58
26-23 Regan Mota 15 18:12.80 5:39.52 9:06.40
29-26 Emily Melendez 14 18:31.35 5:45.28 9:15.67
=============================================
36-31 Ivana Jaquez 11 18:58.59 5:53.74 9:29.29
41-33 Victoria Alvarado 2 19:15.49 5:58.99 9:37.74
=============================================
53 Jasmine Avila 3 20:19.06 6:18.74 10:09.53
66 Susej Perez 17 22:18.93 6:55.98 11:09.46
72 Dulce Gutierrez 9 24:17.02 7:32.67 12:08.51
80 Alexia Esparza 6 29:16.51 9:05.72 14:38.25

Top 5 Total: 1:22:11 Top 5 Avg: 16:26.25
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:06.41 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:13.12
1 - 5 Split:5 4:07 1 - 7 Split:5 4:52.13
Top 7 Total 2:0:25 Top 7 Avg. 17:12.19



TEAM: EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCORE: 87 Place: 3


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
5-5 Clarissa Montes 205 15:25.43 4:47.52 7:42.71
16-14 Alani Hupstead 196 16:42.36 5:11.42 8:21.18
22-19 Natalia Saenz 221 17:32.72 5:27.06 8:46.36
24-21 Patty Sanchez 223 18:00.12 5:35.58 9:00.06
32-28 Amber Martin 200 18:54.34 5:52.42 9:27.17
=============================================
33-29 Thaily Enriquez 186 18:56.29 5:53.03 9:28.14
35-30 Monica Rodriguez 220 18:58.07 5:53.58 9:29.03
=============================================
37 Caitlyn Cintron 181 19:04.36 5:55.53 9:32.18
39 Lluvia Lopez 199 19:08.94 5:56.96 9:34.47
45 Emily Deguire 183 19:35.46 6:05.20 9:47.73
47 Ariel Alvarado 175 19:53.13 6:10.69 9:56.56
49 Cynthia Mendoza 203 19:59.21 6:12.58 9:59.60
55 Brianna Diaz 184 20:29.02 6:21.84 10:14.51
62 Jaclin Ingo 198 21:55.87 6:48.82 10:57.93
69 Jewel Moore 207 22:54.10 7:06.91 11:27.05
79 Jody Hernandez 194 28:49.30 8:57.27 14:24.65

Top 5 Total: 1:26:35 Top 5 Avg: 17:18.99
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:22.80 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:39.49
1 - 5 Split:5 3:28 1 - 7 Split:5 3:32.64
Top 7 Total 2:4:29 Top 7 Avg. 17:47.05



TEAM: HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO SCORE: 95 Place: 4


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
2-2 Andrea Villagomez 318 14:29.19 4:30.04 7:14.59
3-3 Vanessa Provencio 314 14:52.00 4:37.13 7:26.00
27-24 Melanie Saucedo 316 18:27.69 5:44.14 9:13.84
28-25 Kelly Gomez 310 18:29.42 5:44.68 9:14.71
57-41 Zulema Silos 317 20:34.31 6:23.48 10:17.15
=============================================
59-43 Andrea Nunez 313 20:55.52 6:30.07 10:27.76
67-46 Mia Hernandez 312 22:34.77 7:00.91 11:17.38
=============================================
68 Ashley Gonzalez 311 22:52.43 7:06.39 11:26.21
74 Alejandra Rosales 315 24:25.67 7:35.36 12:12.83

Top 5 Total: 1:26:53 Top 5 Avg: 17:22.52
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:23.90 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:41.26
1 - 5 Split:5 6:05 1 - 7 Split:5 8:05.58
Top 7 Total 2:10:23 Top 7 Avg. 18:37.56



TEAM: EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD SCORE: 102 Place: 5


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
10-10 Trinity Martinez 149 15:46.49 4:54.06 7:53.24
12-12 Megan King 146 15:56.09 4:57.04 7:58.04
19-17 Natalia Torres 161 16:55.11 5:15.38 8:27.55
30-27 Lenae Gonzalez 144 18:39.47 5:47.80 9:19.73
44-36 Isabel Torres 160 19:27.71 6:02.79 9:43.85
=============================================
51-39 Merissa Rodriguez 158 20:16.99 6:18.10 10:08.49
56-40 Desiree Carillo 143 20:33.71 6:23.29 10:16.85
=============================================
65 Yalexya Ramirez 156 22:14.04 6:54.47 11:07.02
71 Lluvia Renteria 157 23:28.66 7:17.65 11:44.33
76 Andrea Munoz 152 25:14.18 7:50.43 12:37.09

Top 5 Total: 1:26:45 Top 5 Avg: 17:20.97
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:23.41 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:40.48
1 - 5 Split:5 3:41 1 - 7 Split:5 4:47.22
Top 7 Total 2:7:36 Top 7 Avg. 18:13.65



TEAM: HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH SCORE: 118 Place: 6


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
4-4 Sara Armendariz 292 15:06.59 4:41.66 7:33.29
23-20 Briana Adame 291 17:59.79 5:35.47 8:59.89
25-22 Alexis Sanchez 299 18:04.13 5:36.82 9:02.06
42-34 Vivian Coronado 295 19:19.32 6:00.18 9:39.66
50-38 Vanessa Azarte 293 20:04.99 6:14.37 10:02.49
=============================================
61-44 Lauren Rodriguez 297 21:45.51 6:45.60 10:52.75

Top 5 Total: 1:30:35 Top 5 Avg: 18:06.96
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:37.70 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 9:03.48
1 - 5 Split:5 4:58 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.



TEAM: EAST MONTANA MS SCORE: 157 Place: 7


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
17-15 Alexis Martinez 120 16:44.76 5:12.16 8:22.38
21-18 Stacy Olmeda 124 17:12.39 5:20.75 8:36.19
48-37 Jocelyn Castaneda 110 19:56.01 6:11.58 9:58.00
58-42 Jaslynn Pong 125 20:44.54 6:26.66 10:22.27
64-45 Kassandra Carrasco 109 22:10.06 6:53.23 11:05.03
=============================================
70-47 Nicole De la Rosa 113 22:59.68 7:08.65 11:29.84
78-48 Genesis Varela 131 27:56.97 8:41.01 13:58.48
=============================================

Top 5 Total: 1:36:48 Top 5 Avg: 19:21.55
Top 5 Avg/km: 6:00.88 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 9:40.77
1 - 5 Split:5 5:25 1 - 7 Split:5 11:12.21
Top 7 Total 2:27:44 Top 7 Avg. 21:06.34
Bel Air/Eastwood Middle School Meet

Let Us Time your Road Race

Contact mmpre@hotmail.com

09/30/2015 - 09/30/2015

Meet Results


EV #2 BOYS 7th 2Mile Run



TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU 33 1-2-8-9-13 17-18 1:05:45 8:13.12 13:08.93 2:40
2 EASTWOOD MIDDLE 44 5-6-7-11-15 19-20 1:08:29 8:39.49 13:41.81 1:04
3 CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC 70 4-10-12-21-23 30-32 1:11:12 7:58.30 14:14.47 2:15
4 VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S 117 3-16-27-35-36 38 1:17:34 7:45.44 15:30.88 4:29
5 HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO 120 14-22-24-29-31 33-34 1:17:23 8:41.26 15:28.57 2:19
6 HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH 155 25-26-28-37-39 1:28:04 9:03.48 17:36.75 5:40


OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
1126Edwin Gomez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU1 5:43.52 11:27.04
2250Jesse Torres7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU2 6:22.70 12:45.40
33393Corey Dubrule127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S1 6:23.53 12:47.06
4489Ricky Franco7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC1 6:28.67 12:57.34
55242Anthony Gandarilla7EASTWOOD MIDDLE1 6:32.82 13:05.65
6 136Joshua Gonzalez7EAST MONTANA MS1 6:32.98 13:05.96
7 137Joseph Guerrero7EAST MONTANA MS2 6:38.87 13:17.74
8 56Nathan Hernandez7CAMINO REAL1 6:45.55 13:31.11
96243Francisco Garcia7EASTWOOD MIDDLE2 6:47.58 13:35.17
107237Anthony Delgado7EASTWOOD MIDDLE3 6:48.07 13:36.14
11832John Gutierrez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU3 6:49.26 13:38.52
12928Anthony Gonzalez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU4 6:53.26 13:46.53
131065Gabriela Gonzalez7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC2 7:00.80 14:01.60
1411244Nicolas Gonzalez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE4 7:01.12 14:02.24
151296Efrain Miramontes7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC3 7:02.14 14:04.28
161335Alexis Maldonado7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU5 7:03.58 14:07.16
1714327Aaron Ramos7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO1 7:03.70 14:07.40
1815288Mateo Vega7EASTWOOD MIDDLE5 7:04.93 14:09.86
1916391Miguel Avila127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S2 7:11.75 14:23.51
201740Angel Morales7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU6 7:12.61 14:25.22
21 173Victor Parra7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD1 7:13.89 14:27.79
221839Omar Martinez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU7 7:18.92 14:37.84
2319268Isaiah Padilla7EASTWOOD MIDDLE6 7:19.04 14:38.08
2420250Isaiah Herrera7EASTWOOD MIDDLE7 7:19.35 14:38.71
25 245Ean Guereque7EASTWOOD MIDDLE8 7:20.08 14:40.17
26 255Christian Lomeli7EASTWOOD MIDDLE9 7:21.51 14:43.02
272188Jose Espinoza7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC4 7:28.31 14:56.63
28 266Estevan Ortiz7EASTWOOD MIDDLE10 7:30.72 15:01.45
2922319Sergio Balandran7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO2 7:33.16 15:06.33
30 170Austin McDonnell7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD2 7:35.46 15:10.92
3123103Saul Sigala7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC5 7:36.25 15:12.50
32 22Jonathan Carrillo7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU8 7:49.69 15:39.39
3324330Bryant Valenzuela7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO3 7:50.49 15:40.99
34 248Adrian Hernandez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE11 7:51.03 15:42.06
35 167Michael Gamez7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD3 7:53.10 15:46.20
3625306Sebastian Valarde7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH1 7:54.20 15:48.41
3726303Victor Lopez7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH2 7:56.00 15:52.01
3827394Michael Duran127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S3 7:56.57 15:53.15
39 285Isaiah Tarango7EASTWOOD MIDDLE12 7:56.99 15:53.98
40 254Diego Ley7EASTWOOD MIDDLE13 7:57.22 15:54.44
41 169Ivan Loya7EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD4 7:57.78 15:55.56
4228300Victor Estrada7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH3 7:58.34 15:56.68
43 281Jose Salgado7EASTWOOD MIDDLE14 7:58.69 15:57.39
44 42Alejandro Orozco7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU9 7:59.03 15:58.07
45 33Moises Hernandez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU10 7:59.70 15:59.41
4629321Jacob Gonzalez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO4 8:00.46 16:00.93
47 262George Moreno7EASTWOOD MIDDLE15 8:00.70 16:01.41
48 38Miguel Martinez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU11 8:09.41 16:18.83
49 44Carlos Rodriguez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU12 8:12.06 16:24.12
503082Isaiah Castaneda7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC6 8:13.37 16:26.75
5131328Diego Remes7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO5 8:13.60 16:27.21
523291Joel Garcia7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC7 8:14.46 16:28.93
53 94Roberto Loera7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC8 8:14.80 16:29.61
54 373Michael Maney7TORNILLO JR.HIGH1 8:15.21 16:30.42
5533325Josue Montiel7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO6 8:18.36 16:36.72
56 283Quiten Sandoval7EASTWOOD MIDDLE16 8:20.16 16:40.32
57 60Victorian Vasquez7CAMINO REAL2 8:22.50 16:45.01
5834329Ryan Urrutia7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO7 8:27.96 16:55.93
59 49Robert Salinas7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU13 8:28.51 16:57.03
60 233Jonah Camposano7EASTWOOD MIDDLE17 8:29.41 16:58.82
61 246Timothy Guillen7EASTWOOD MIDDLE18 8:30.68 17:01.36
62 289Devin Vogel7EASTWOOD MIDDLE19 8:32.25 17:04.50
63 368Bryan Ayala7TORNILLO JR.HIGH2 8:33.98 17:07.97
64 270Aaron Perez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE20 8:35.88 17:11.76
6535397Augustine Mancera127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S4 8:37.03 17:14.07
66 84Jonathan Castro7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC9 8:38.04 17:16.08
6736396Jose Gueta127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S5 8:38.32 17:16.64
68 261Edgerrin Mejia7EASTWOOD MIDDLE21 8:39.60 17:19.20
69 252Leonardo Herrera7EASTWOOD MIDDLE22 8:41.84 17:23.68
70 249Angel Hernandez7EASTWOOD MIDDLE23 8:42.72 17:25.45
71 55Jesus Fierro7CAMINO REAL3 8:43.15 17:26.31
72 134Derek Cervantes7EAST MONTANA MS3 8:43.28 17:26.57
73 231Daniel Arias7EASTWOOD MIDDLE24 8:43.98 17:27.96
74 34Juan Lopez7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU14 8:50.07 17:40.15
75 260Matthew Megliorino7EASTWOOD MIDDLE25 8:56.17 17:52.35
76 286Gerald Torres7EASTWOOD MIDDLE26 9:07.22 18:14.45
77 287Stevie Torres7EASTWOOD MIDDLE27 9:11.50 18:23.00
78 284Jaden Smalls7EASTWOOD MIDDLE28 9:19.97 18:39.95
79 324Michael Melendez7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO8 9:21.87 18:43.74
80 278Jose Roa7EASTWOOD MIDDLE29 9:22.02 18:44.04
81 269Ian Parra7EASTWOOD MIDDLE30 9:22.17 18:44.34
82 320Angel Camacho7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO9 9:24.44 18:48.89
8337307Daniel Valdiva7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH4 9:28.95 18:57.90
84 251Ismael Herrera7EASTWOOD MIDDLE31 9:31.45 19:02.91
8538395Joshua Espina127VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S6 9:46.21 19:32.43
86 275Isaiah Prangner7EASTWOOD MIDDLE32 9:57.99 19:55.99
87 235Robert Clapper7EASTWOOD MIDDLE33 9:58.42 19:56.85
88 331Christian Valenzuela7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO10 10:10.94 20:21.89
89 323Edgar Medina7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO11 10:17.71 20:35.42
90 369Rudy Cortez7TORNILLO JR.HIGH3 10:19.76 20:39.52
91 326Andres Perales7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO12 10:21.43 20:42.87
92 322Elijah Lisondra7HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO13 10:29.88 20:59.77
93 79Cristian Acosta7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC10 10:32.04 21:04.09
94 415Joshua GirardHORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO14 10:39.27 21:18.55
9539308Ruben Vasquez7HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH5 10:44.38 21:28.76
96 247Steven Hanson7EASTWOOD MIDDLE34 12:00.43 24:00.87
97 25Daniel Franco7ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU15 12:11.74 24:23.49
98 380Anthony Romero7TORNILLO JR.HIGH4 12:11.86 24:23.72
99 98Danilo Ramiro7CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC11 12:19.25 24:38.50
100 232Jonathan Avila7EASTWOOD MIDDLE35 12:21.23 24:42.46



TEAM: ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU SCORE: 33 Place: 1


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
1-1 Edwin Gomez 26 11:27.04 3:33.45 5:43.52
2-2 Jesse Torres 50 12:45.40 3:57.80 6:22.70
11-8 John Gutierrez 32 13:38.52 4:14.30 6:49.26
12-9 Anthony Gonzalez 28 13:46.53 4:16.79 6:53.26
16-13 Alexis Maldonado 35 14:07.16 4:23.20 7:03.58
=============================================
20-17 Angel Morales 40 14:25.22 4:28.81 7:12.61
22-18 Omar Martinez 39 14:37.84 4:32.73 7:18.92
=============================================
32 Jonathan Carrillo 22 15:39.39 4:51.85 7:49.69
44 Alejandro Orozco 42 15:58.07 4:57.66 7:59.03
45 Moises Hernandez 33 15:59.41 4:58.07 7:59.70
48 Miguel Martinez 38 16:18.83 5:04.11 8:09.41
49 Carlos Rodriguez 44 16:24.12 5:05.75 8:12.06
59 Robert Salinas 49 16:57.03 5:15.98 8:28.51
74 Juan Lopez 34 17:40.15 5:29.37 8:50.07
97 Daniel Franco 25 24:23.49 7:34.68 12:11.74

Top 5 Total: 1:05:45 Top 5 Avg: 13:08.93
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:05.11 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:34.46
1 - 5 Split:5 2:40 1 - 7 Split:5 3:10.80
Top 7 Total 1:34:48 Top 7 Avg. 13:32.53



TEAM: EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCORE: 44 Place: 2


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
5-5 Anthony Gandarilla 242 13:05.65 4:04.09 6:32.82
9-6 Francisco Garcia 243 13:35.17 4:13.26 6:47.58
10-7 Anthony Delgado 237 13:36.14 4:13.56 6:48.07
14-11 Nicolas Gonzalez 244 14:02.24 4:21.67 7:01.12
18-15 Mateo Vega 288 14:09.86 4:24.04 7:04.93
=============================================
23-19 Isaiah Padilla 268 14:38.08 4:32.81 7:19.04
24-20 Isaiah Herrera 250 14:38.71 4:33.00 7:19.35
=============================================
25 Ean Guereque 245 14:40.17 4:33.46 7:20.08
26 Christian Lomeli 255 14:43.02 4:34.34 7:21.51
28 Estevan Ortiz 266 15:01.45 4:40.07 7:30.72
34 Adrian Hernandez 248 15:42.06 4:52.68 7:51.03
39 Isaiah Tarango 285 15:53.98 4:56.39 7:56.99
40 Diego Ley 254 15:54.44 4:56.53 7:57.22
43 Jose Salgado 281 15:57.39 4:57.45 7:58.69
47 George Moreno 262 16:01.41 4:58.70 8:00.70
56 Quiten Sandoval 283 16:40.32 5:10.78 8:20.16
60 Jonah Camposano 233 16:58.82 5:16.53 8:29.41
61 Timothy Guillen 246 17:01.36 5:17.32 8:30.68
62 Devin Vogel 289 17:04.50 5:18.30 8:32.25
64 Aaron Perez 270 17:11.76 5:20.55 8:35.88
68 Edgerrin Mejia 261 17:19.20 5:22.86 8:39.60
69 Leonardo Herrera 252 17:23.68 5:24.26 8:41.84
70 Angel Hernandez 249 17:25.45 5:24.81 8:42.72
73 Daniel Arias 231 17:27.96 5:25.58 8:43.98
75 Matthew Megliorino 260 17:52.35 5:33.16 8:56.17
76 Gerald Torres 286 18:14.45 5:40.03 9:07.22
77 Stevie Torres 287 18:23.00 5:42.68 9:11.50
78 Jaden Smalls 284 18:39.95 5:47.95 9:19.97
80 Jose Roa 278 18:44.04 5:49.22 9:22.02
81 Ian Parra 269 18:44.34 5:49.31 9:22.17
84 Ismael Herrera 251 19:02.91 5:55.08 9:31.45
86 Isaiah Prangner 275 19:55.99 6:11.58 9:57.99
87 Robert Clapper 235 19:56.85 6:11.84 9:58.42
96 Steven Hanson 247 24:00.87 7:27.66 12:00.43
100 Jonathan Avila 232 24:42.46 7:40.58 12:21.23

Top 5 Total: 1:08:29 Top 5 Avg: 13:41.81
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:15.32 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:50.90
1 - 5 Split:5 1:04 1 - 7 Split:5 1:33.06
Top 7 Total 1:37:46 Top 7 Avg. 13:57.98



TEAM: CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC SCORE: 70 Place: 3


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
4-4 Ricky Franco 89 12:57.34 4:01.51 6:28.67
13-10 Gabriela Gonzalez 65 14:01.60 4:21.47 7:00.80
15-12 Efrain Miramontes 96 14:04.28 4:22.30 7:02.14
27-21 Jose Espinoza 88 14:56.63 4:38.57 7:28.31
31-23 Saul Sigala 103 15:12.50 4:43.50 7:36.25
=============================================
50-30 Isaiah Castaneda 82 16:26.75 5:06.57 8:13.37
52-32 Joel Garcia 91 16:28.93 5:07.25 8:14.46
=============================================
53 Roberto Loera 94 16:29.61 5:07.46 8:14.80
66 Jonathan Castro 84 17:16.08 5:21.89 8:38.04
93 Cristian Acosta 79 21:04.09 6:32.73 10:32.04
99 Danilo Ramiro 98 24:38.50 7:39.35 12:19.25

Top 5 Total: 1:11:12 Top 5 Avg: 14:14.47
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:25.47 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:07.23
1 - 5 Split:5 2:15 1 - 7 Split:5 3:31.59
Top 7 Total 1:44:08 Top 7 Avg. 14:52.58



TEAM: VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S SCORE: 117 Place: 4


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
3-3 Corey Dubrule 393 12:47.06 3:58.31 6:23.53
19-16 Miguel Avila 391 14:23.51 4:28.28 7:11.75
38-27 Michael Duran 394 15:53.15 4:56.13 7:56.57
65-35 Augustine Mancera 397 17:14.07 5:21.27 8:37.03
67-36 Jose Gueta 396 17:16.64 5:22.07 8:38.32
=============================================
85-38 Joshua Espina 395 19:32.43 6:04.26 9:46.21

Top 5 Total: 1:17:34 Top 5 Avg: 15:30.88
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:49.21 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:45.44
1 - 5 Split:5 4:29 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.



TEAM: HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOO SCORE: 120 Place: 5


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
17-14 Aaron Ramos 327 14:07.40 4:23.27 7:03.70
29-22 Sergio Balandran 319 15:06.33 4:41.58 7:33.16
33-24 Bryant Valenzuela 330 15:40.99 4:52.35 7:50.49
46-29 Jacob Gonzalez 321 16:00.93 4:58.55 8:00.46
51-31 Diego Remes 328 16:27.21 5:06.71 8:13.60
=============================================
55-33 Josue Montiel 325 16:36.72 5:09.67 8:18.36
58-34 Ryan Urrutia 329 16:55.93 5:15.63 8:27.96
=============================================
79 Michael Melendez 324 18:43.74 5:49.13 9:21.87
82 Angel Camacho 320 18:48.89 5:50.73 9:24.44
88 Christian Valenzuela 331 20:21.89 6:19.62 10:10.94
89 Edgar Medina 323 20:35.42 6:23.83 10:17.71
91 Andres Perales 326 20:42.87 6:26.14 10:21.43
92 Elijah Lisondra 322 20:59.77 6:31.39 10:29.88
94 Joshua Girard 415 21:18.55 6:37.23 10:39.27

Top 5 Total: 1:17:23 Top 5 Avg: 15:28.57
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:48.49 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:44.28
1 - 5 Split:5 2:19 1 - 7 Split:5 2:48.53
Top 7 Total 1:50:56 Top 7 Avg. 15:50.79



TEAM: HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH SCORE: 155 Place: 6


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
36-25 Sebastian Valarde 306 15:48.41 4:54.66 7:54.20
37-26 Victor Lopez 303 15:52.01 4:55.77 7:56.00
42-28 Victor Estrada 300 15:56.68 4:57.23 7:58.34
83-37 Daniel Valdiva 307 18:57.90 5:53.53 9:28.95
95-39 Ruben Vasquez 308 21:28.76 6:40.40 10:44.38
=============================================

Top 5 Total: 1:28:04 Top 5 Avg: 17:36.75
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:28.32 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:48.37
1 - 5 Split:5 5:40 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.
Bel Air/Eastwood Middle School Meet

Let Us Time your Road Race

Contact mmpre@hotmail.com

09/30/2015 - 09/30/2015

Meet Results


EV #3 GIRLS 8th 2Mile Run



TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD 33 2-3-7-10-11 14-17 1:13:51 8:40.48 14:46.19 1:20
2 EASTWOOD MIDDLE 64 5-9-15-16-19 21-23 1:17:09 8:39.49 15:25.79 1:05
3 CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC 77 6-12-13-22-24 32-36 1:17:52 7:58.30 15:34.44 1:19
4 EAST MONTANA MS 108 4-20-26-28-30 31-39 1:20:46 9:40.77 16:09.22 2:42
5 RICARDO ESTRADA JHS 114 1-8-27-38-40 41-44 1:22:34 8:15.38 16:30.77 4:56
6 ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU 168 18-29-34-42-45 46 1:31:10 8:13.12 18:14.07 5:23
7 VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S 173 25-33-35-37-43 47 1:30:01 7:45.44 18:00.23 3:34


OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
11347Destiny Beltran8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS1 6:51.94 13:43.89
22155Meadow Ortiz8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD1 7:01.83 14:03.66
33150Eileen McLain8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD2 7:08.82 14:17.65
44114Nicole Estrada8EAST MONTANA MS1 7:16.53 14:33.06
55210Amber Ochoa8EASTWOOD MIDDLE1 7:21.96 14:43.93
6668Joanna Martinez8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC1 7:23.05 14:46.11
77159Bella Salem8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD3 7:27.65 14:55.30
88350Divette Marco8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS2 7:29.67 14:59.35
99201Destiny Martinez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE2 7:31.92 15:03.84
1010148Deborah Martinez8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD4 7:35.15 15:10.31
1111154Olivia Ordonez8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD5 7:42.02 15:24.05
121261Brisa Aguilar8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC2 7:45.56 15:31.12
131372Jetzy Reyes8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC3 7:45.72 15:31.45
1414153Olivia Neufeld8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD6 7:49.46 15:38.93
1515176Thelma Amparon8EASTWOOD MIDDLE3 7:52.94 15:45.88
1616180Zianna Casas8EASTWOOD MIDDLE4 7:53.09 15:46.18
1717145Sarah Granado8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD7 7:53.24 15:46.49
18 147Devin Lantrip8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD8 7:54.32 15:48.65
19181Giselle Acevedo8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU1 7:54.45 15:48.90
2019214Daniella Quesada8EASTWOOD MIDDLE5 7:54.56 15:49.13
2120107Lesley Alvidrez8EAST MONTANA MS2 7:55.77 15:51.54
2221190Sylvia Garcia8EASTWOOD MIDDLE6 7:58.46 15:56.92
232270Arely Ortega8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC4 7:58.73 15:57.47
2423213Natalia Perez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE7 8:00.20 16:00.41
252463Tiare Contreras8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC5 8:03.03 16:06.06
2625390Abby Payne138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S1 8:06.07 16:12.14
27 189Wyona Franco8EASTWOOD MIDDLE8 8:06.70 16:13.40
2826116Celene Gomez8EAST MONTANA MS3 8:12.65 16:25.30
2927348Alejandra Delgadillo8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS3 8:17.90 16:35.81
3028126Catherine Rey8EAST MONTANA MS4 8:20.27 16:40.54
31294Karla Coca8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU2 8:36.38 17:12.77
3230119Cassandra Marceleno8EAST MONTANA MS5 8:37.83 17:15.67
33 185Paulina Diaz8EASTWOOD MIDDLE9 8:40.92 17:21.84
3431112Jessica Chavez8EAST MONTANA MS6 8:42.79 17:25.59
35 204Andrea Miramontes8EASTWOOD MIDDLE10 8:43.37 17:26.75
363266Lydia Granados8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC6 8:44.47 17:28.95
3733388Megan Mendoza138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S2 8:46.41 17:32.82
383416Teresita Ortega8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU3 8:53.16 17:46.32
39 202Sarah Martinez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE11 9:00.31 18:00.63
4035387Paola Gonzalez138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S3 9:01.44 18:02.88
41 151Ashley Mizcles8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD9 9:06.83 18:13.66
423673Denisse Rivera8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC7 9:08.19 18:16.38
43 298Emily Rosales8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH1 9:09.93 18:19.87
4437383Kimberly Armendariz138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S4 9:13.58 18:27.16
4538349Artyana Diggs8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS4 9:17.47 18:34.94
4639111Deserei Chavez8EAST MONTANA MS7 9:18.09 18:36.19
4740345Johanna Balandran8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS5 9:19.95 18:39.90
4841344Kaylee Alvarez8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS6 9:22.44 18:44.89
49 219Victoria Rios8EASTWOOD MIDDLE12 9:23.71 18:47.42
50 118Daniela Lopez8EAST MONTANA MS8 9:27.51 18:55.03
51425Angela De Anda8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU4 9:35.05 19:10.10
52 296Aislinn Perales8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH2 9:40.64 19:21.29
53 130Elienai Valenzuela8EAST MONTANA MS9 9:46.05 19:32.11
5443385Darinka Carrasco138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S5 9:53.08 19:46.16
5544346Mirelly Barajas8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS7 9:53.49 19:46.98
56 208Angela Morales7EASTWOOD MIDDLE13 10:08.93 20:17.86
57 197Maritza Iglesias8EASTWOOD MIDDLE14 10:13.93 20:27.87
58 127Ximena Salas8EAST MONTANA MS10 10:27.92 20:55.85
59 122Saraih Napiwocki8EAST MONTANA MS11 10:28.50 20:57.01
60 226Emily Serna8EASTWOOD MIDDLE15 10:34.87 21:09.75
614510Vanessa Herrera8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU5 10:36.14 21:12.29
62 115Melanie Fernandez8EAST MONTANA MS12 10:36.30 21:12.61
63 123Nadia Olivas8EAST MONTANA MS13 10:36.93 21:13.86
64 351Daisy Vargas8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS8 10:38.30 21:16.61
654613Daisy Maldonado8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU6 10:44.43 21:28.86
66 294Veronica Castaneda8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH3 10:51.68 21:43.37
67 108Jacqueline Avila8EAST MONTANA MS14 11:11.92 22:23.84
68 230Diana Wood8EASTWOOD MIDDLE16 11:17.34 22:34.69
69 121Joann Martinez8EAST MONTANA MS15 11:21.95 22:43.90
70 216Crystal Ramirez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE17 11:33.56 23:07.12
71 215Amber Quintana8EASTWOOD MIDDLE18 11:49.43 23:38.86
72 334Luisa Moncayo8RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD1 11:55.64 23:51.29
73 218Savanna Reyes8EASTWOOD MIDDLE19 12:26.88 24:53.77
74 212Arianiza Perez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE20 12:35.04 25:10.09
7547382Valerie Acosta138VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S6 12:35.82 25:11.64
76 182Skie De laney8EASTWOOD MIDDLE21 13:06.61 26:13.23
77 179Samantha Bonilla8EASTWOOD MIDDLE22 13:14.70 26:29.40
78 224Alliah Santino8EASTWOOD MIDDLE23 13:15.22 26:30.45



TEAM: EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD SCORE: 33 Place: 1


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
2-2 Meadow Ortiz 155 14:03.66 4:22.11 7:01.83
3-3 Eileen McLain 150 14:17.65 4:26.46 7:08.82
7-7 Bella Salem 159 14:55.30 4:38.16 7:27.65
10-10 Deborah Martinez 148 15:10.31 4:42.82 7:35.15
11-11 Olivia Ordonez 154 15:24.05 4:47.09 7:42.02
=============================================
14-14 Olivia Neufeld 153 15:38.93 4:51.71 7:49.46
17-17 Sarah Granado 145 15:46.49 4:54.06 7:53.24
=============================================
18 Devin Lantrip 147 15:48.65 4:54.73 7:54.32
41 Ashley Mizcles 151 18:13.66 5:39.78 9:06.83

Top 5 Total: 1:13:51 Top 5 Avg: 14:46.19
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:35.33 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:23.09
1 - 5 Split:5 1:20 1 - 7 Split:5 1:42.83
Top 7 Total 1:45:16 Top 7 Avg. 15:02.34



TEAM: EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCORE: 64 Place: 2


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
5-5 Amber Ochoa 210 14:43.93 4:34.62 7:21.96
9-9 Destiny Martinez 201 15:03.84 4:40.81 7:31.92
15-15 Thelma Amparon 176 15:45.88 4:53.87 7:52.94
16-16 Zianna Casas 180 15:46.18 4:53.96 7:53.09
20-19 Daniella Quesada 214 15:49.13 4:54.88 7:54.56
=============================================
22-21 Sylvia Garcia 190 15:56.92 4:57.30 7:58.46
24-23 Natalia Perez 213 16:00.41 4:58.38 8:00.20
=============================================
27 Wyona Franco 189 16:13.40 5:02.42 8:06.70
33 Paulina Diaz 185 17:21.84 5:23.68 8:40.92
35 Andrea Miramontes 204 17:26.75 5:25.21 8:43.37
39 Sarah Martinez 202 18:00.63 5:35.73 9:00.31
49 Victoria Rios 219 18:47.42 5:50.27 9:23.71
56 Angela Morales 208 20:17.86 6:18.37 10:08.93
57 Maritza Iglesias 197 20:27.87 6:21.48 10:13.93
60 Emily Serna 226 21:09.75 6:34.49 10:34.87
68 Diana Wood 230 22:34.69 7:00.88 11:17.34
70 Crystal Ramirez 216 23:07.12 7:10.96 11:33.56
71 Amber Quintana 215 23:38.86 7:20.82 11:49.43
73 Savanna Reyes 218 24:53.77 7:44.09 12:26.88
74 Arianiza Perez 212 25:10.09 7:49.16 12:35.04
76 Skie De laney 182 26:13.23 8:08.78 13:06.61
77 Samantha Bonilla 179 26:29.40 8:13.80 13:14.70
78 Alliah Santino 224 26:30.45 8:14.13 13:15.22

Top 5 Total: 1:17:09 Top 5 Avg: 15:25.79
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:47.63 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:42.89
1 - 5 Split:5 1:05 1 - 7 Split:5 1:16.48
Top 7 Total 1:49:06 Top 7 Avg. 15:35.18



TEAM: CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC SCORE: 77 Place: 3


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
6-6 Joanna Martinez 68 14:46.11 4:35.30 7:23.05
12-12 Brisa Aguilar 61 15:31.12 4:49.28 7:45.56
13-13 Jetzy Reyes 72 15:31.45 4:49.39 7:45.72
23-22 Arely Ortega 70 15:57.47 4:57.47 7:58.73
25-24 Tiare Contreras 63 16:06.06 5:00.14 8:03.03
=============================================
36-32 Lydia Granados 66 17:28.95 5:25.89 8:44.47
42-36 Denisse Rivera 73 18:16.38 5:40.63 9:08.19
=============================================

Top 5 Total: 1:17:52 Top 5 Avg: 15:34.44
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:50.32 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:47.22
1 - 5 Split:5 1:19 1 - 7 Split:5 3:30.27
Top 7 Total 1:53:38 Top 7 Avg. 16:13.93



TEAM: EAST MONTANA MS SCORE: 108 Place: 4


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
4-4 Nicole Estrada 114 14:33.06 4:31.25 7:16.53
21-20 Lesley Alvidrez 107 15:51.54 4:55.63 7:55.77
28-26 Celene Gomez 116 16:25.30 5:06.12 8:12.65
30-28 Catherine Rey 126 16:40.54 5:10.85 8:20.27
32-30 Cassandra Marceleno 119 17:15.67 5:21.77 8:37.83
=============================================
34-31 Jessica Chavez 112 17:25.59 5:24.85 8:42.79
46-39 Deserei Chavez 111 18:36.19 5:46.78 9:18.09
=============================================
50 Daniela Lopez 118 18:55.03 5:52.64 9:27.51
53 Elienai Valenzuela 130 19:32.11 6:04.16 9:46.05
58 Ximena Salas 127 20:55.85 6:30.17 10:27.92
59 Saraih Napiwocki 122 20:57.01 6:30.53 10:28.50
62 Melanie Fernandez 115 21:12.61 6:35.38 10:36.30
63 Nadia Olivas 123 21:13.86 6:35.77 10:36.93
67 Jacqueline Avila 108 22:23.84 6:57.51 11:11.92
69 Joann Martinez 121 22:43.90 7:03.74 11:21.95

Top 5 Total: 1:20:46 Top 5 Avg: 16:09.22
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:01.12 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:04.61
1 - 5 Split:5 2:42 1 - 7 Split:5 4:03.13
Top 7 Total 1:56:48 Top 7 Avg. 16:41.13



TEAM: RICARDO ESTRADA JHS SCORE: 114 Place: 5


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
1-1 Destiny Beltran 347 13:43.89 4:15.97 6:51.94
8-8 Divette Marco 350 14:59.35 4:39.41 7:29.67
29-27 Alejandra Delgadillo 348 16:35.81 5:09.38 8:17.90
45-38 Artyana Diggs 349 18:34.94 5:46.39 9:17.47
47-40 Johanna Balandran 345 18:39.90 5:47.94 9:19.95
=============================================
48-41 Kaylee Alvarez 344 18:44.89 5:49.49 9:22.44
55-44 Mirelly Barajas 346 19:46.98 6:08.78 9:53.49
=============================================
64 Daisy Vargas 351 21:16.61 6:36.62 10:38.30

Top 5 Total: 1:22:34 Top 5 Avg: 16:30.77
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:07.82 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 8:15.38
1 - 5 Split:5 4:56 1 - 7 Split:5 6:03.09
Top 7 Total 2:1:06 Top 7 Avg. 17:17.97



TEAM: ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU SCORE: 168 Place: 6


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
19-18 Giselle Acevedo 1 15:48.90 4:54.81 7:54.45
31-29 Karla Coca 4 17:12.77 5:20.87 8:36.38
38-34 Teresita Ortega 16 17:46.32 5:31.29 8:53.16
51-42 Angela De Anda 5 19:10.10 5:57.32 9:35.05
61-45 Vanessa Herrera 10 21:12.29 6:35.28 10:36.14
=============================================
65-46 Daisy Maldonado 13 21:28.86 6:40.43 10:44.43

Top 5 Total: 1:31:10 Top 5 Avg: 18:14.07
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:39.91 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 9:07.03
1 - 5 Split:5 5:23 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.



TEAM: VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S SCORE: 173 Place: 7


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
26-25 Abby Payne 390 16:12.14 5:02.03 8:06.07
37-33 Megan Mendoza 388 17:32.82 5:27.09 8:46.41
40-35 Paola Gonzalez 387 18:02.88 5:36.43 9:01.44
44-37 Kimberly Armendariz 383 18:27.16 5:43.98 9:13.58
54-43 Darinka Carrasco 385 19:46.16 6:08.52 9:53.08
=============================================
75-47 Valerie Acosta 382 25:11.64 7:49.64 12:35.82

Top 5 Total: 1:30:01 Top 5 Avg: 18:00.23
Top 5 Avg/km: 5:35.61 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 9:00.11
1 - 5 Split:5 3:34 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.
Bel Air/Eastwood Middle School Meet

Let Us Time your Road Race

Contact mmpre@hotmail.com

09/30/2015 - 09/30/2015

Meet Results


EV #4 BOYS 8th 2Mile Run



TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU 29 2-3-7-8-9 28-31 1:02:06 8:13.12 12:25.19 :38.92
2 CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC 56 4-11-12-13-16 22-27 1:05:01 7:58.30 13:00.11 1:04
3 TORNILLO JR.HIGH 63 1-6-15-20-21 30-36 1:04:32 6:27.22 12:54.44 1:56
4 RICARDO ESTRADA JHS 77 5-10-18-19-25 39-45 1:05:58 8:15.38 13:11.55 1:30
5 EASTWOOD MIDDLE 138 14-26-29-32-37 41-43 1:10:19 8:39.49 14:03.73 1:51
6 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD 153 17-23-35-38-40 42-46 1:12:18 8:40.48 14:27.50 1:45
7 EAST MONTANA MS 182 24-33-34-44-47 1:14:47 9:40.77 14:57.48 2:45


OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
11367Jonathan Arriaga8TORNILLO JR.HIGH1 5:50.77 11:41.55
2247Seth Rodriguez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU1 6:04.79 12:09.58
3345Martin Rodriguez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU2 6:06.60 12:13.21
4492Jonathan Garcia8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC1 6:07.76 12:15.52
55360Alex Sanchez8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS1 6:07.89 12:15.78
66377Ofir Ortega8TORNILLO JR.HIGH2 6:09.06 12:18.13
7718Rene Arambula8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU3 6:11.22 12:22.44
8851Victor Unzueta8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU4 6:16.12 12:32.24
9 340Jaime Cisneros8RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD1 6:17.24 12:34.48
10920Hugo Berumen8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU5 6:24.25 12:48.50
1110359Jonathan Salais8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS2 6:24.89 12:49.78
121190Jacob Fuentes8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC2 6:33.08 13:06.17
1312102Isaac Rosales8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC3 6:34.66 13:09.32
141381Jose Carillo8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC4 6:34.90 13:09.81
1514274Steven Porras8EASTWOOD MIDDLE1 6:35.26 13:10.53
1615381Jorge Villa8TORNILLO JR.HIGH3 6:38.94 13:17.89
171683Jair Castro8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC5 6:39.88 13:19.77
1817162Carlos Chavez8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD1 6:45.33 13:30.67
1918361Josh Villa8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS3 6:45.62 13:31.24
20 305Diego Terran8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH1 6:46.18 13:32.36
2119358Michael Rodarte8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS4 6:47.23 13:34.47
2220379Rigoberto Reyes8TORNILLO JR.HIGH4 6:48.18 13:36.36
2321371Jonathan Guzman8TORNILLO JR.HIGH5 6:49.13 13:38.27
242297Rudy Pena8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC6 6:50.14 13:40.28
2523168Nicholas Hernandez8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD2 6:50.96 13:41.93
2624142Jesus Rodriguez8EAST MONTANA MS1 6:51.29 13:42.58
27 302Ruben Gonzalez8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH2 6:52.58 13:45.16
2825355Sebastian Gonzalez8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS5 6:53.25 13:46.50
2926257Cristian Lozano8EASTWOOD MIDDLE2 6:55.36 13:50.73
302793Mathew Jasso8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC7 6:55.99 13:51.99
31 339Andres Barrientos8RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD2 6:57.29 13:54.58
322829Julio Gonzalez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU6 6:57.51 13:55.03
3329276Marcus Ranson8EASTWOOD MIDDLE3 7:00.17 14:00.34
3430372Ismael Landeros8TORNILLO JR.HIGH6 7:00.79 14:01.59
353124Jose Correa8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU7 7:03.39 14:06.78
36 48Angel Rojas8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU8 7:07.43 14:14.87
3732271Elias Perez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE4 7:07.59 14:15.18
3833133Michael Castaneda8EAST MONTANA MS2 7:09.87 14:19.74
39 21Cesar Cabral8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU9 7:16.63 14:33.26
40 398Edgar Valdez148VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S1 7:17.18 14:34.36
41 23Gerardo Coronado8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU10 7:19.99 14:39.99
4234138Victor Olivas8EAST MONTANA MS3 7:21.08 14:42.17
43 36Ramon Maldonado8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU11 7:22.09 14:44.19
4435165Alessandro Delgado8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD3 7:23.01 14:46.02
4536375Kenneth Morgan8TORNILLO JR.HIGH7 7:25.41 14:50.82
46 104Jeremy Truan8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC8 7:27.17 14:54.34
47 80Izaak Brito8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC9 7:27.48 14:54.96
4837236Eric Criollo8EASTWOOD MIDDLE5 7:30.95 15:01.90
4938172Jorge Navar8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD4 7:31.22 15:02.44
5039353Erik Gardea8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS6 7:32.97 15:05.94
51 43Mathew Ramirez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU12 7:33.20 15:06.41
52 376Jacob Negrette8TORNILLO JR.HIGH8 7:33.53 15:07.07
53 37Eduardo Martinez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU13 7:37.28 15:14.56
5440174Santiago Ruiz8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD5 7:38.24 15:16.48
5541267Victor Ortiz8EASTWOOD MIDDLE6 7:39.86 15:19.73
56 378Axel Ortiz8TORNILLO JR.HIGH9 7:41.02 15:22.05
57 400Miguel Villalpando148VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S2 7:41.44 15:22.88
5842166Luciano Delgado8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD6 7:44.57 15:29.15
5943290Joshua Zambrano8EASTWOOD MIDDLE7 7:44.72 15:29.44
60 392Javier DeLeon148VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S3 7:44.92 15:29.85
61 265Daniel Orazco8EASTWOOD MIDDLE8 7:45.37 15:30.74
62 234Michael Chavez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE9 7:45.67 15:31.34
63 59Jesus Robles8CAMINO REAL1 7:46.41 15:32.83
6444140Rodrigo Ortega8EAST MONTANA MS4 7:47.24 15:34.49
6545356Jeremy Johnson8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS7 7:51.40 15:42.80
66 58Ezequiel Ramos8CAMINO REAL2 7:53.44 15:46.88
67 342Fernando Martinez8RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD3 7:54.37 15:48.75
68 354Esban Gonzalez8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS8 7:55.30 15:50.60
69 238Zachary Farley8EASTWOOD MIDDLE10 7:56.55 15:53.11
70 374Jacob Moreno8TORNILLO JR.HIGH10 7:57.64 15:55.28
7146163Abraham Cruz8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD7 8:06.15 16:12.31
72 31Isaias Gutierrez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU14 8:12.01 16:24.03
73 27Jose Gomez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU15 8:13.89 16:27.78
7447132Matthew Amaya8EAST MONTANA MS5 8:14.22 16:28.45
75 30Kevin Gonzalez8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU16 8:16.51 16:33.03
76 164Luke Custer8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD8 8:18.51 16:37.03
77 171Dennis Miller8EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD9 8:19.36 16:38.72
78 85Brian Ceballos8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC10 8:25.53 16:51.06
79 352Bryan Arriaga8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS9 8:34.70 17:09.41
80 19Steven Barrientos8ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU17 8:35.36 17:10.72
81 399Javier Vasquez148VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE S4 8:36.35 17:12.70
82 253Jorge Jaquez8EASTWOOD MIDDLE11 9:20.20 18:40.40
83 101Mathew Roland8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC11 9:34.64 19:09.29
84 259Luis Mauricio8EASTWOOD MIDDLE12 10:17.60 20:35.20
85 357Jason Olmos8RICARDO ESTRADA JHS10 10:29.60 20:59.20
86 87Mason Eads8CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC12 10:49.81 21:39.62
87 301Ivan Garcia8HILLCREST MIDDLE SCH3 10:52.24 21:44.49
88 57Gabriel Prieto8CAMINO REAL3 12:15.85 24:31.71
89 337Miguel Alvares8RANCHLAND HILLS MIDD4 12:16.43 24:32.86



TEAM: ANN M. GARCIA ENRIQU SCORE: 29 Place: 1


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
2-2 Seth Rodriguez 47 12:09.58 3:46.67 6:04.79
3-3 Martin Rodriguez 45 12:13.21 3:47.80 6:06.60
7-7 Rene Arambula 18 12:22.44 3:50.66 6:11.22
8-8 Victor Unzueta 51 12:32.24 3:53.71 6:16.12
10-9 Hugo Berumen 20 12:48.50 3:58.76 6:24.25
=============================================
32-28 Julio Gonzalez 29 13:55.03 4:19.43 6:57.51
35-31 Jose Correa 24 14:06.78 4:23.08 7:03.39
=============================================
36 Angel Rojas 48 14:14.87 4:25.59 7:07.43
39 Cesar Cabral 21 14:33.26 4:31.31 7:16.63
41 Gerardo Coronado 23 14:39.99 4:33.40 7:19.99
43 Ramon Maldonado 36 14:44.19 4:34.70 7:22.09
51 Mathew Ramirez 43 15:06.41 4:41.61 7:33.20
53 Eduardo Martinez 37 15:14.56 4:44.14 7:37.28
72 Isaias Gutierrez 31 16:24.03 5:05.72 8:12.01
73 Jose Gomez 27 16:27.78 5:06.89 8:13.89
75 Kevin Gonzalez 30 16:33.03 5:08.52 8:16.51
80 Steven Barrientos 19 17:10.72 5:20.23 8:35.36

Top 5 Total: 1:02:06 Top 5 Avg: 12:25.19
Top 5 Avg/km: 3:51.52 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:12.59
1 - 5 Split:5 :38.92 1 - 7 Split:5 1:57.20
Top 7 Total 1:30:08 Top 7 Avg. 12:52.54



TEAM: CLINT JUNIOR HIGH SC SCORE: 56 Place: 2


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
4-4 Jonathan Garcia 92 12:15.52 3:48.51 6:07.76
12-11 Jacob Fuentes 90 13:06.17 4:04.25 6:33.08
13-12 Isaac Rosales 102 13:09.32 4:05.23 6:34.66
14-13 Jose Carillo 81 13:09.81 4:05.38 6:34.90
17-16 Jair Castro 83 13:19.77 4:08.48 6:39.88
=============================================
24-22 Rudy Pena 97 13:40.28 4:14.85 6:50.14
30-27 Mathew Jasso 93 13:51.99 4:18.49 6:55.99
=============================================
46 Jeremy Truan 104 14:54.34 4:37.86 7:27.17
47 Izaak Brito 80 14:54.96 4:38.05 7:27.48
78 Brian Ceballos 85 16:51.06 5:14.12 8:25.53
83 Mathew Roland 101 19:09.29 5:57.07 9:34.64
86 Mason Eads 87 21:39.62 6:43.77 10:49.81

Top 5 Total: 1:05:01 Top 5 Avg: 13:00.11
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:02.37 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:30.05
1 - 5 Split:5 1:04 1 - 7 Split:5 1:36.47
Top 7 Total 1:32:33 Top 7 Avg. 13:13.27



TEAM: TORNILLO JR.HIGH SCORE: 63 Place: 3


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
1-1 Jonathan Arriaga 367 11:41.55 3:37.96 5:50.77
6-6 Ofir Ortega 377 12:18.13 3:49.33 6:09.06
16-15 Jorge Villa 381 13:17.89 4:07.89 6:38.94
22-20 Rigoberto Reyes 379 13:36.36 4:13.63 6:48.18
23-21 Jonathan Guzman 371 13:38.27 4:14.22 6:49.13
=============================================
34-30 Ismael Landeros 372 14:01.59 4:21.47 7:00.79
45-36 Kenneth Morgan 375 14:50.82 4:36.76 7:25.41
=============================================
52 Jacob Negrette 376 15:07.07 4:41.81 7:33.53
56 Axel Ortiz 378 15:22.05 4:46.47 7:41.02
70 Jacob Moreno 374 15:55.28 4:56.79 7:57.64

Top 5 Total: 1:04:32 Top 5 Avg: 12:54.44
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:00.61 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:27.22
1 - 5 Split:5 1:56 1 - 7 Split:5 3:09.27
Top 7 Total 1:33:25 Top 7 Avg. 13:20.66



TEAM: RICARDO ESTRADA JHS SCORE: 77 Place: 4


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
5-5 Alex Sanchez 360 12:15.78 3:48.60 6:07.89
11-10 Jonathan Salais 359 12:49.78 3:59.16 6:24.89
19-18 Josh Villa 361 13:31.24 4:12.04 6:45.62
21-19 Michael Rodarte 358 13:34.47 4:13.04 6:47.23
28-25 Sebastian Gonzalez 355 13:46.50 4:16.78 6:53.25
=============================================
50-39 Erik Gardea 353 15:05.94 4:41.46 7:32.97
65-45 Jeremy Johnson 356 15:42.80 4:52.91 7:51.40
=============================================
68 Esban Gonzalez 354 15:50.60 4:55.34 7:55.30
79 Bryan Arriaga 352 17:09.41 5:19.82 8:34.70
85 Jason Olmos 357 20:59.20 6:31.21 10:29.60

Top 5 Total: 1:05:58 Top 5 Avg: 13:11.55
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:05.92 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:35.77
1 - 5 Split:5 1:30 1 - 7 Split:5 3:27.02
Top 7 Total 1:36:47 Top 7 Avg. 13:49.50



TEAM: EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCORE: 138 Place: 5


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
15-14 Steven Porras 274 13:10.53 4:05.61 6:35.26
29-26 Cristian Lozano 257 13:50.73 4:18.09 6:55.36
33-29 Marcus Ranson 276 14:00.34 4:21.08 7:00.17
37-32 Elias Perez 271 14:15.18 4:25.69 7:07.59
48-37 Eric Criollo 236 15:01.90 4:40.21 7:30.95
=============================================
55-41 Victor Ortiz 267 15:19.73 4:45.75 7:39.86
59-43 Joshua Zambrano 290 15:29.44 4:48.76 7:44.72
=============================================
61 Daniel Orazco 265 15:30.74 4:49.17 7:45.37
62 Michael Chavez 234 15:31.34 4:49.35 7:45.67
69 Zachary Farley 238 15:53.11 4:56.12 7:56.55
82 Jorge Jaquez 253 18:40.40 5:48.09 9:20.20
84 Luis Mauricio 259 20:35.20 6:23.76 10:17.60

Top 5 Total: 1:10:19 Top 5 Avg: 14:03.73
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:22.14 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:01.86
1 - 5 Split:5 1:51 1 - 7 Split:5 2:18.91
Top 7 Total 1:41:08 Top 7 Avg. 14:26.84



TEAM: EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD SCORE: 153 Place: 6


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
18-17 Carlos Chavez 162 13:30.67 4:11.86 6:45.33
25-23 Nicholas Hernandez 168 13:41.93 4:15.36 6:50.96
44-35 Alessandro Delgado 165 14:46.02 4:35.27 7:23.01
49-38 Jorge Navar 172 15:02.44 4:40.37 7:31.22
54-40 Santiago Ruiz 174 15:16.48 4:44.74 7:38.24
=============================================
58-42 Luciano Delgado 166 15:29.15 4:48.67 7:44.57
71-46 Abraham Cruz 163 16:12.31 5:02.08 8:06.15
=============================================
76 Luke Custer 164 16:37.03 5:09.76 8:18.51
77 Dennis Miller 171 16:38.72 5:10.29 8:19.36

Top 5 Total: 1:12:18 Top 5 Avg: 14:27.50
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:29.52 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:13.75
1 - 5 Split:5 1:45 1 - 7 Split:5 2:41.64
Top 7 Total 1:43:59 Top 7 Avg. 14:51.29



TEAM: EAST MONTANA MS SCORE: 182 Place: 7


PLACE NAME BIB TIME AVG/KM AVG/MI
26-24 Jesus Rodriguez 142 13:42.58 4:15.56 6:51.29
38-33 Michael Castaneda 133 14:19.74 4:27.11 7:09.87
42-34 Victor Olivas 138 14:42.17 4:34.08 7:21.08
64-44 Rodrigo Ortega 140 15:34.49 4:50.33 7:47.24
74-47 Matthew Amaya 132 16:28.45 5:07.10 8:14.22
=============================================

Top 5 Total: 1:14:47 Top 5 Avg: 14:57.48
Top 5 Avg/km: 4:38.83 Top 5 Avg/Mile: 7:28.74
1 - 5 Split:5 2:45 1 - 7 Split:5
Top 7 Total Top 7 Avg.