BACK

 
6A VARSITY BOYS 5K
 
O'All Place
Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 2426 Daniel Bernal
El Paso Eastwood
15:08.66 4:51/M 12
2 2818 Alex Maier
Lewisville Flower Mound
15:09.68 4:51/M 10
3 2140 Graydon Morris Aledo 15:33.60 4:59/M 9
4 2330 Connor O'Neill Dallas Jesuit 15:41.48 5:02/M 12
5 2759 Eric Casarez Keller Central 15:42.72 5:02/M 11
6 2915 Buster Roberts Luling 15:43.31 5:02/M 11
7 3040 Ryan Teuscher
Northwest Nelson
15:47.94 5:04/M 12
8 2839 Conner Miller
Lewisville Hebron
15:54.08 5:06/M 12
9 2808
Eliseo Rodriguez
La Joya Palmview
16:07.85 5:10/M 12
10 2807
Victor Bocanegra
La Joya Palmview
16:09.23 5:11/M 12
11 2820 Nick Romanow
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:14.33 5:12/M 12
12 2907 Isaac Castillo Luling 16:14.56 5:12/M 12
13 2998 Caleb Bouchard
Northwest Nelson
16:15.25 5:13/M 11
14 2436 Anthony Molina
El Paso Eastwood
16:16.46 5:13/M 11
15 2826 Adam Dayani
Lewisville Hebron
16:17.09 5:13/M 11
16 2424 Gabrial Armijo
El Paso Eastwood
16:18.11 5:13/M 11
17 3047
Matthew Arndorfer
Prince Of Peace 16:18.58 5:13/M 12
18 2770 Micah Langat Keller Central 16:22.43 5:15/M 12
19 2169
Davon Rodriguez
Arlington Bowie 16:23.51 5:15/M 11
20 2153 Harrison Tillman Aledo 16:23.88 5:15/M 12
21 2173 Cade Bethmann Arlington Martin 16:24.16 5:15/M 12
22 1175 Braden Lange
Keller Timber Creek
16:25.40 5:16/M
23 2815 Payton Ash
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:28.91 5:17/M 11
24 2974 Jakaveon Shaw
Mesquite Poteet
16:29.10 5:17/M 11
25 2540 Cameron King
Frisco Wakeland
16:30.15 5:17/M 12
26 2916 Peyton Roberts Luling 16:33.73 5:18/M 12
27 2534 Nick Hendrix
Frisco Wakeland
16:34.36 5:19/M 10
28 2909 Delmudio Edwin Luling 16:37.84 5:20/M 10
29 2435 James McLain
El Paso Eastwood
16:38.91 5:20/M 12
30 2821 Michael Romero
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:39.38 5:20/M 12
31 2235 Grayson Barber
Colleyville Heritage
16:42.56 5:21/M 12
32 2920 Austin Cuevas Mesquite 16:42.86 5:21/M 12
33 2816 Johnathan Flint
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:43.42 5:21/M 9
34 2476 Josh Akin Frisco Liberty 16:43.79 5:21/M 12
35 2442 Kayn Quinones
El Paso Eastwood
16:44.81 5:22/M 10
36 2185 Matt Smith Arlington Martin 16:45.68 5:22/M 12
37 2429 Dylan Godfrey
El Paso Eastwood
16:46.43 5:22/M 11
38 2802 Xavier Wolf Klein Collins 16:47.58 5:23/M 11
39 2819 Carter Moates
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:48.09 5:23/M 11
40 2423 Troy Wiles Dallas Wilson 16:50.32 5:24/M 12
41 3026
Florencio Martinez
Northwest Nelson
16:53.53 5:25/M 12
42 3171 Daniel Amaya Tornillo 16:55.32 5:25/M 11
43 2817 Caleb Hughes
Lewisville Flower Mound
16:55.87 5:25/M 12
44 2857 Parker Brady
Lewisville Marcus
16:56.55 5:26/M 12
45 2978 Greg Fehribach
N Richland Hills Richland
16:57.22 5:26/M 12
46 2517 Ryan Chester
Frisco Wakeland
16:57.64 5:26/M 10
47 2448 Noah Ward
El Paso Eastwood
17:00.85 5:27/M 12
48 2855
Luke Bonnneville
Lewisville Marcus
17:03.20 5:28/M 10
49 3015
Spencer Hataway
Northwest Nelson
17:04.93 5:28/M 11
50 2772
Trenton Magryta
Keller Central 17:05.88 5:29/M 12
51 2189 Jayce Turner Arlington Martin 17:06.18 5:29/M 10
52 3140 Nate Lannen
Southlake Carroll
17:06.60 5:29/M 9
53 3132 Henry Gardner
Southlake Carroll
17:07.72 5:29/M 10
54 3175 Adrian Morales Tornillo 17:09.64 5:30/M 12
55 2923 Joel Fane Mesquite 17:11.06 5:30/M 11
56 3176 Juan Rivera Tornillo 17:11.87 5:30/M 11
57 2911
Anthunie Gonzales
Luling 17:12.17 5:31/M 11
58 2803 Adrian Flores La Joya 17:13.55 5:31/M 12
59 3173 Cesar Gonzalez Tornillo 17:13.92 5:31/M 12
60 1164 Esteban Garza
Keller Timber Creek
17:14.05 5:31/M
61 2329 Sam Olden Dallas Jesuit 17:17.54 5:32/M 12
62 2877 Harold Murphey
Lewisville Marcus
17:18.66 5:33/M 10
63 2796 Elijah Battle Klein Collins 17:19.04 5:33/M 12
64 2833 Dylan Lowe
Lewisville Hebron
17:19.41 5:33/M 10
65 3036 Peyton Smith
Northwest Nelson
17:19.67 5:33/M 11
66 2886 Joseph Tiller
Lewisville Marcus
17:20.04 5:33/M 9
67 2994
Michael Anderson
Northwest Nelson
17:20.52 5:33/M 12
68 2888 Zach Vineyard
Lewisville Marcus
17:20.77 5:33/M 12
69 2914
Leonardo Reyna
Luling 17:20.96 5:33/M 11
70 3177 Nathan Solis Tornillo 17:21.60 5:34/M 10
71 3148 Vishnu Nair
Southlake Carroll
17:22.88 5:34/M 10
72 2428 Deric Gamboa
El Paso Eastwood
17:23.37 5:34/M 11
73 3184 Houston Tipps Valley View 17:23.56 5:34/M 11
74 2804 Joey Martinez La Joya 17:23.99 5:34/M 12
75 3178 Luis Cardial Valley View 17:24.19 5:35/M 10
76 2713
Timothy Chapman
Keller 17:26.03 5:35/M 11
77 2152 Avery Tilley Aledo 17:26.06 5:35/M 10
78 3198
Nicholaus Noguez
Wylie 17:28.34 5:36/M 12
79 2944 Raul Sanchez Mesquite 17:28.86 5:36/M 12
80 2838 Ross McKee
Lewisville Hebron
17:29.44 5:36/M 9
81 2309 Julio Avila Dallas Jesuit 17:30.39 5:37/M 10
82 2559 Tommy Sevin
Frisco Wakeland
17:31.59 5:37/M 11
83 3203 Jeremiah Porter Wylie 17:32.81 5:37/M 12
84 3202 Dylan Pitts Wylie 17:32.96 5:37/M 9
85 3181
Garrett Gonzalez
Valley View 17:33.03 5:38/M 12
86 1190
Jonathan Sanchez
Keller Timber Creek
17:33.97 5:38/M
87 3025 Israel MacIas
Northwest Nelson
17:35.00 5:38/M 12
88 3113 David Archer
Southlake Carroll
17:35.39 5:38/M 12
89 3012 Bryce Gyure
Northwest Nelson
17:35.47 5:38/M 11
90 2906
Johnny Castanon
Luling 17:36.08 5:38/M 10
91 2828
Charles Goodrich
Lewisville Hebron
17:36.88 5:38/M
92 2912
Damian Palacios
Luling 17:37.31 5:39/M 11
93 2714
Trevor Chapman
Keller 17:38.03 5:39/M 9
94 2862 Jacob Egan
Lewisville Marcus
17:38.32 5:39/M 11
95 3124
Hayden Coleman
Southlake Carroll
17:39.74 5:39/M 10
96 2560 Brady Smith
Frisco Wakeland
17:40.25 5:40/M 12
97 2427
Eduardo Gallegos
El Paso Eastwood
17:40.61 5:40/M 10
98 3193 Aidan Gardiner Wylie 17:41.06 5:40/M 10
99 2763 Kyle Drzka Keller Central 17:41.26 5:40/M 11
100 2908
Raphael Deases
Luling 17:41.64 5:40/M 12
O'All Place
Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 2863 Ryan Fillingim
Lewisville Marcus
17:42.34 5:40/M 9
102 2797 Connor Cooke Klein Collins 17:42.39 5:40/M 12
103 2943 Roberto Roque Mesquite 17:42.86 5:40/M 12
104 2433 Peter Lozoya
El Paso Eastwood
17:43.67 5:41/M 12
105 2743 Thomas Singer Keller 17:46.01 5:42/M 11
106 2809 Hugh Rojas
La Joya Palmview
17:46.40 5:42/M 12
107 3019
Brandon Johnson
Northwest Nelson
17:46.49 5:42/M 10
108 2957
Andres Hernandez Jr.
Mesquite Poteet
17:46.89 5:42/M 11
109 2934 Luis Manqueros Mesquite 17:46.90 5:42/M 11
110 2323 Joey Lorocco Dallas Jesuit 17:47.23 5:42/M 12
111 2574 James Boswell
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
17:47.72 5:42/M 12
112 2430 Pedro Guerra
El Paso Eastwood
17:48.38 5:42/M 11
113 6074
Robert Whitaker
Keller Timber Creek
17:48.71 5:42/M
114 2997 Blake Bengtson
Northwest Nelson
17:49.72 5:43/M 12
115 2910 Aden Gonzales Luling 17:49.91 5:43/M 10
116 2164 Ryan Warren Alvarado 17:50.16 5:43/M 11
117 3139 Everrett Kolto
Southlake Carroll
17:50.68 5:43/M 12
118 3130 Jackson Felkins
Southlake Carroll
17:51.29 5:43/M 11
119 2321 Elliot Ingram Dallas Jesuit 17:51.68 5:43/M 12
120 2555 Sam Reynolds
Frisco Wakeland
17:51.82 5:43/M 10
121 3149 Brett Naughton
Southlake Carroll
17:51.88 5:43/M 10
122 2184
Dante Richardson
Arlington Martin 17:52.51 5:44/M 12
123 2786 Randall Schank Keller Central 17:52.61 5:44/M 12
124 3127 Chris Duffy
Southlake Carroll
17:52.74 5:44/M 11
125 3115 Nicolas Arriaza
Southlake Carroll
17:53.18 5:44/M 10
126 2477 David Buss Frisco Liberty 17:54.66 5:44/M 12
127 3170
Matthew Varriale
Southlake Carroll
17:55.26 5:45/M 10
128 2630 Carlos Vallejo
Ft Worth North Side
17:56.31 5:45/M 10
129 2557 Trent Sakakini
Frisco Wakeland
17:57.30 5:45/M 11
130 3162 Matthew Sims
Southlake Carroll
17:58.00 5:46/M 9
131 3180 Frank Garcia Valley View 17:58.38 5:46/M 11
132 1182 Maxwell Murphy
Keller Timber Creek
17:59.42 5:46/M
133 1157 Mckay Burnside
Keller Timber Creek
18:00.37 5:46/M
134 3122 Duncan Brown
Southlake Carroll
18:02.00 5:47/M 10
135 3029 John Miller
Northwest Nelson
18:02.79 5:47/M 11
136 2167 Isiah Patterson Arlington Bowie 18:03.91 5:47/M 11
137 3010 Ben Green
Northwest Nelson
18:04.74 5:47/M 9
138 3199 Easton Orr Wylie 18:05.10 5:48/M 12
139 2851
Carson Yarbrough
Lewisville Hebron
18:05.50 5:48/M 10
140 3168 Steven Torres
Southlake Carroll
18:08.63 5:49/M 9
141 2239 Trey Clower
Colleyville Heritage
18:09.00 5:49/M 11
142 2917
Thomas Roberts
Luling 18:09.05 5:49/M 10
143 2806 Sergio Benitez
La Joya Palmview
18:09.88 5:49/M 12
144 2452
Steven Armendariz
Frisco Independence
18:10.02 5:49/M 10
145 2155 Elias Aguilar Alvarado 18:11.39 5:50/M 12
146 2964 Alex Melendez
Mesquite Poteet
18:11.97 5:50/M 11
147 3185
Matthew Burrows
Wylie 18:12.13 5:50/M 12
148 2326 Gabriel Mena Dallas Jesuit 18:12.84 5:50/M 10
149 2467 Nick Musil
Frisco Independence
18:13.67 5:50/M 11
150 2332 Zach Ovenshire Dallas Jesuit 18:14.21 5:51/M 12
151 3071 Barak Levy
Richardson Pearce
18:14.64 5:51/M 11
152 2480 Sam Dunham Frisco Liberty 18:15.63 5:51/M 12
153 2163 Aaron Svetlecic Alvarado 18:15.80 5:51/M 11
154 2451 Justin Anthony
Frisco Independence
18:15.99 5:51/M 11
155 2440 Chris Porras
El Paso Eastwood
18:16.39 5:51/M 12
156 3008 Max Friedman
Northwest Nelson
18:16.58 5:51/M 11
157 2327 Dawson Moore Dallas Jesuit 18:16.67 5:51/M 11
158 3169 Chris Tracht
Southlake Carroll
18:16.89 5:51/M 9
159 2845 Myles Richter
Lewisville Hebron
18:19.90 5:52/M 10
160 2952
Samuel Castaneda
Mesquite Poteet
18:20.96 5:53/M 11
161 3038 Daniel Spicer
Northwest Nelson
18:21.78 5:53/M 9
162 3172
Heriberto Amaya
Tornillo 18:22.27 5:53/M 10
163 2592 Cole Williams
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
18:22.32 5:53/M 10
164 2971 Dalton Reyna
Mesquite Poteet
18:23.38 5:54/M 9
165 2455 Will Corrigan
Frisco Independence
18:24.14 5:54/M 12
166 2344 Gregory Yared Dallas Jesuit 18:24.51 5:54/M 10
167 2454 Peter Corrigan
Frisco Independence
18:24.56 5:54/M 9
168 3174 Jose Jaquez Tornillo 18:25.41 5:54/M 9
169 2744 Noah Starck Keller 18:25.44 5:54/M 12
170 2746 Jared Thomas Keller 18:25.65 5:54/M 10
171 3183 Eduardo Rico Valley View 18:26.17 5:54/M 9
172 3157 Ryan Sanders
Southlake Carroll
18:27.75 5:55/M 12
173 3073 Chris Mewing
Richardson Pearce
18:28.07 5:55/M 10
174 2588 Ben Perez
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
18:29.28 5:55/M 11
175 2579 Gavin Huitt
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
18:30.22 5:56/M 12
176 2180
Kaden Hirschenhofer
Arlington Martin 18:30.90 5:56/M 12
177 2798 Peyton Dick Klein Collins 18:31.41 5:56/M 10
178 2461
Jahson Ferguson
Frisco Independence
18:31.51 5:56/M 9
179 2951 Angel Barron
Mesquite Poteet
18:32.35 5:56/M 11
180 2913
Samuel Renteria
Luling 18:34.49 5:57/M 11
181 3189 Joseph Corso Wylie 18:35.10 5:57/M 9
182 2918 Jonathan Banda Mesquite 18:35.96 5:57/M 11
183 2752 Seth Walker Keller 18:36.21 5:58/M 10
184 2129 Trevor Connelly Aledo 18:37.68 5:58/M 10
185 3066 Kyle Dreyer
Richardson Pearce
18:37.72 5:58/M 11
186 3070 Sung Jung
Richardson Pearce
18:38.01 5:58/M 11
187 2729 Callahan Kelly Keller 18:40.84 5:59/M 11
188 1181 Ben Murphy
Keller Timber Creek
18:43.67 6:00/M
189 2483 Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty 18:45.74 6:01/M 11
190 2966 Daniel Parra
Mesquite Poteet
18:51.71 6:03/M 10
191 2132
Cooper Goggans
Aledo 18:51.81 6:03/M 9
192 2403 Joseph Ibarra Dallas Wilson 19:00.55 6:05/M 10
193 2250
Derian Neumann
Colleyville Heritage
19:00.79 6:05/M 10
194 2800 Ian Sullivan Klein Collins 19:05.10 6:07/M 12
195 2234
Rahul Balakrishnan
Colleyville Heritage
19:06.75 6:07/M 9
196 2769 Austin Kobiske Keller Central 19:10.05 6:09/M 10
197 2485 Lucas Small Frisco Liberty 19:13.44 6:10/M 9
198 2144
Richard Reynolds
Aledo 19:15.13 6:10/M 11
199 2611 Luis Arriola
Ft Worth North Side
19:15.71 6:10/M 12
200 2244 Hayden Hutto
Colleyville Heritage
19:25.15 6:13/M 11
O'All Place
Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 2146 Zach Russell Aledo 19:28.76 6:14/M 12
202 2416
Gerardo Ramirez
Dallas Wilson 19:29.96 6:15/M 12
203 3060 Charlie Brumley
Richardson Pearce
19:30.56 6:15/M 10
204 2162 Saul Perez Alvarado 19:31.12 6:15/M 9
205 2240
Thomas Eichelberger
Colleyville Heritage
19:34.50 6:16/M 10
206 3081 Omar Salazar
Richardson Pearce
19:35.01 6:17/M 12
207 2620
Ricardo Magana
Ft Worth North Side
19:38.06 6:18/M 11
208 2450 Grayson Allen
Frisco Independence
19:41.43 6:19/M 10
209 2251 Jaden Ngo
Colleyville Heritage
19:42.28 6:19/M 11
210 2612 Zidane Becerra
Ft Worth North Side
19:43.53 6:19/M 12
211 2801 Aaron Trevino Klein Collins 19:43.56 6:19/M 11
212 3078
Christopher Park
Richardson Pearce
19:47.03 6:20/M 10
213 2921 Logan Diebold Mesquite 19:47.47 6:20/M 11
214 2775 Justin McClary Keller Central 19:54.97 6:23/M 12
215 2418 Izak Sanchez Dallas Wilson 19:55.49 6:23/M 12
216 2254 Jd Sanders
Colleyville Heritage
19:55.56 6:23/M 9
217 3179 Micheal Esparza Valley View 19:56.09 6:23/M 10
218 3182 Tanner Moss Valley View 20:06.24 6:27/M 10
219 2384 Addison Baum Dallas Wilson 20:21.09 6:31/M 9
220 2922
Leonardo Duenes
Mesquite 20:22.86 6:32/M 11
221 2395 Carlos Griego Dallas Wilson 20:24.69 6:32/M 12
222 2165 Dipo Amosun Arlington Bowie 20:28.70 6:34/M 12
223 2237 Patrick Bradley
Colleyville Heritage
20:30.64 6:34/M 10
224 2938 Ramiro Padron Mesquite 20:32.60 6:35/M
225 2624 Oscar Monger
Ft Worth North Side
20:37.00 6:36/M 11
226 2157 Jorge Campos Alvarado 20:40.17 6:37/M 10
227 2396 Mark Guereca Dallas Wilson 20:44.37 6:39/M 11
228 2928
Mario Hernandez
Mesquite 20:44.72 6:39/M 12
229 2410 Diego Narro Dallas Wilson 20:58.04 6:43/M 11
230 2394
Matthew Gresbeck
Dallas Wilson 21:03.50 6:45/M 10
231 2795 Ronald Burke Kennedale 21:05.86 6:45/M 12
232 2168 Malik Price Arlington Bowie 22:46.57 7:18/M 11
Final Team Results - Boys Over 30 teams Competing
6A VARSITY BOYS 5K
 
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:21:06.95 Ave Time:16:13.39
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Daniel Bernal 12 1 1 15:08.66
15:08.66
0:00.00
2 Anthony Molina 11 12 13 16:16.46
31:25.12
1:07.80
3 Gabrial Armijo 11 14 27 16:18.11
47:43.23
1:09.45
4 James McLain 12 25 52 16:38.91 1:04:22 1:30.25
5 Kayn Quinones 10 31 83 16:44.81 1:21:07 1:36.15
6 Dylan Godfrey 11 -33 -116 16:46.43 1:37:53 1:37.77
7 Noah Ward 12 -42 -158 17:00.85 1:54:54 1:52.19
8 Deric Gamboa 11 More Than 7 17:23.37 2:12:18 2:14.71
9
Eduardo Gallegos
10 More Than 7 17:40.61 2:29:58 2:31.95
10 Peter Lozoya 12 More Than 7 17:43.67 2:47:42 2:35.01
11 Pedro Guerra 11 More Than 7 17:48.38 3:05:30 2:39.72
12 Chris Porras 12 More Than 7 18:16.39 3:23:47 3:07.73
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:21:15.72 Ave Time:16:15.14
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Alex Maier 10 2 2 15:09.68
15:09.68
0:00.00
2 Nick Romanow 12 9 11 16:14.33
31:24.01
1:04.65
3 Payton Ash 11 19 30 16:28.91
47:52.92
1:19.23
4 Michael Romero 12 26 56 16:39.38 1:04:32 1:29.70
5 Johnathan Flint 9 29 85 16:43.42 1:21:16 1:33.74
6 Carter Moates 11 -35 -120 16:48.09 1:38:04 1:38.41
7 Caleb Hughes 12 -39 -159 16:55.87 1:55:00 1:46.19
Team - Luling Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:22:21.61 Ave Time:16:28.32
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Buster Roberts 11 6 6 15:43.31
15:43.31
0:00.00
2 Isaac Castillo 12 10 16 16:14.56
31:57.87
0:31.25
3 Peyton Roberts 12 22 38 16:33.73
48:31.60
0:50.42
4 Delmudio Edwin 10 24 62 16:37.84 1:05:09 0:54.53
5
Anthunie Gonzales
11 52 114 17:12.17 1:22:22 1:28.86
6
Leonardo Reyna
11 -63 -177 17:20.96 1:39:43 1:37.65
7
Johnny Castanon
10 -81 -258 17:36.08 1:57:19 1:52.77
8
Damian Palacios
11 More Than 7 17:37.31 2:14:56 1:54.00
9
Raphael Deases
12 More Than 7 17:41.64 2:32:38 1:58.33
10 Aden Gonzales 10 More Than 7 17:49.91 2:50:28 2:06.60
11
Thomas Roberts
10 More Than 7 18:09.05 3:08:37 2:25.74
12
Samuel Renteria
11 More Than 7 18:34.49 3:27:11 2:51.18
Team - Northwest Nelson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:23:21.32 Ave Time:16:40.26
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Ryan Teuscher 12 7 7 15:47.94
15:47.94
0:00.00
2 Caleb Bouchard 11 11 18 16:15.25
32:03.19
0:27.31
3
Florencio Martinez
12 37 55 16:53.53
48:56.72
1:05.59
4
Spencer Hataway
11 44 99 17:04.93 1:06:02 1:16.99
5 Peyton Smith 11 59 158 17:19.67 1:23:21 1:31.73
6
Michael Anderson
12 -61 -219 17:20.52 1:40:42 1:32.58
7 Israel MacIas 12 -79 -298 17:35.00 1:58:17 1:47.06
8 Bryce Gyure 11 More Than 7 17:35.47 2:15:52 1:47.53
9
Brandon Johnson
10 More Than 7 17:46.49 2:33:39 1:58.55
10 Blake Bengtson 12 More Than 7 17:49.72 2:51:29 2:01.78
11 John Miller 11 More Than 7 18:02.79 3:09:31 2:14.85
12 Ben Green 9 More Than 7 18:04.74 3:27:36 2:16.80
13 Max Friedman 11 More Than 7 18:16.58 3:45:53 2:28.64
14 Daniel Spicer 9 More Than 7 18:21.78 4:04:14 2:33.84
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:24:36.90 Ave Time:16:55.38
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Conner Miller 12 8 8 15:54.08
15:54.08
0:00.00
2 Adam Dayani 11 13 21 16:17.09
32:11.17
0:23.01
3 Dylan Lowe 10 58 79 17:19.41
49:30.58
1:25.33
4 Ross McKee 9 72 151 17:29.44 1:07:00 1:35.36
5
Charles Goodrich
82 233 17:36.88 1:24:37 1:42.80
6
Carson Yarbrough
10 -111 -344 18:05.50 1:42:42 2:11.42
7 Myles Richter 10 -124 -468 18:19.90 2:01:02 2:25.82
Team - Frisco Wakeland Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:25:13.99 Ave Time:17:02.80
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Cameron King 12 21 21 16:30.15
16:30.15
0:00.00
2 Nick Hendrix 10 23 44 16:34.36
33:04.51
0:04.21
3 Ryan Chester 10 41 85 16:57.64
50:02.15
0:27.49
4 Tommy Sevin 11 74 159 17:31.59 1:07:34 1:01.44
5 Brady Smith 12 86 245 17:40.25 1:25:14 1:10.10
6 Sam Reynolds 10 -101 -346 17:51.82 1:43:06 1:21.67
7 Trent Sakakini 11 -106 -452 17:57.30 2:01:03 1:27.15
Team - Tornillo Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:25:52.35 Ave Time:17:10.47
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Daniel Amaya 11 38 38 16:55.32
16:55.32
0:00.00
2 Adrian Morales 12 49 87 17:09.64
34:04.96
0:14.32
3 Juan Rivera 11 51 138 17:11.87
51:16.83
0:16.55
4 Cesar Gonzalez 12 53 191 17:13.92 1:08:31 0:18.60
5 Nathan Solis 10 64 255 17:21.60 1:25:52 0:26.28
6
Heriberto Amaya
10 -126 -381 18:22.27 1:44:15 1:26.95
7 Jose Jaquez 9 -130 -511 18:25.41 2:02:40 1:30.09
Team - Keller Central Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.90 Ave Time:16:56.98
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Eric Casarez 11 5 5 15:42.72
15:42.72
0:00.00
2 Micah Langat 12 15 20 16:22.43
32:05.15
0:39.71
3
Trenton Magryta
12 45 65 17:05.88
49:11.03
1:23.16
4 Kyle Drzka 11 88 153 17:41.26 1:06:52 1:58.54
5 Randall Schank 12 103 256 17:52.61 1:24:45 2:09.89
6 Austin Kobiske 10 -154 -410 19:10.05 1:43:55 3:27.33
7 Justin McClary 12 -172 -582 19:54.97 2:03:50 4:12.25
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:25:59.22 Ave Time:17:11.84
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Parker Brady 12 40 40 16:56.55
16:56.55
0:00.00
2
Luke Bonnneville
10 43 83 17:03.20
33:59.75
0:06.65
3 Harold Murphey 10 56 139 17:18.66
51:18.41
0:22.11
4 Joseph Tiller 9 60 199 17:20.04 1:08:38 0:23.49
5 Zach Vineyard 12 62 261 17:20.77 1:25:59 0:24.22
6 Jacob Egan 11 -84 -345 17:38.32 1:43:38 0:41.77
7 Ryan Fillingim 9 -89 -434 17:42.34 2:01:20 0:45.79
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:26:52.33 Ave Time:17:22.47
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Nate Lannen 9 47 47 17:06.60
17:06.60
0:00.00
2 Henry Gardner 10 48 95 17:07.72
34:14.32
0:01.12
3 Vishnu Nair 10 65 160 17:22.88
51:37.20
0:16.28
4 David Archer 12 80 240 17:35.39 1:09:13 0:28.79
5
Hayden Coleman
10 85 325 17:39.74 1:26:52 0:33.14
6 Everrett Kolto 12 -98 -423 17:50.68 1:44:43 0:44.08
7 Jackson Felkins 11 -99 -522 17:51.29 2:02:34 0:44.69
8 Brett Naughton 10 More Than 7 17:51.88 2:20:26 0:45.28
9 Chris Duffy 11 More Than 7 17:52.74 2:38:19 0:46.14
10 Nicolas Arriaza 10 More Than 7 17:53.18 2:56:12 0:46.58
11
Matthew Varriale
10 More Than 7 17:55.26 3:14:07 0:48.66
12 Matthew Sims 9 More Than 7 17:58.00 3:32:05 0:51.40
13 Duncan Brown 10 More Than 7 18:02.00 3:50:07 0:55.40
14 Steven Torres 9 More Than 7 18:08.63 4:08:16 1:02.03
15 Chris Tracht 9 More Than 7 18:16.89 4:26:33 1:10.29
16 Ryan Sanders 12 More Than 7 18:27.75 4:45:01 1:21.15
Team - Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:26:08.32 Ave Time:17:13.66
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Connor O'Neill 12 4 4 15:41.48
15:41.48
0:00.00
2 Sam Olden 12 55 59 17:17.54
32:59.02
1:36.06
3 Julio Avila 10 73 132 17:30.39
50:29.41
1:48.91
4 Joey Lorocco 12 95 227 17:47.23 1:08:17 2:05.75
5 Elliot Ingram 12 100 327 17:51.68 1:26:08 2:10.20
6 Gabriel Mena 10 -117 -444 18:12.84 1:44:21 2:31.36
7 Zach Ovenshire 12 -119 -563 18:14.21 2:02:35 2:32.73
8 Dawson Moore 11 More Than 7 18:16.67 2:20:52 2:35.19
9 Gregory Yared 10 More Than 7 18:24.51 2:39:17 2:43.03
Team - Arlington Martin Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 1:26:39.43 Ave Time:17:19.89
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Cade Bethmann 12 17 17 16:24.16
16:24.16
0:00.00
2 Matt Smith 12 32 49 16:45.68
33:09.84
0:21.52
3 Jayce Turner 10 46 95 17:06.18
50:16.02
0:42.02
4
Dante Richardson
12 102 197 17:52.51 1:08:09 1:28.35
5
Kaden Hirschenhofer
12 135 332 18:30.90 1:26:39 2:06.74
Team - Mesquite Finish Position - 13
 
6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K
 
O'All Place
Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1217 Gracie Morris Aledo 18:22.09 5:53/M 9
2 1472 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 18:24.99 5:54/M 11
3 1808 Abby Riordan
Lewisville Hebron
18:30.84 5:56/M 11
4 1465 Grace Plain
Frisco Independence
18:51.54 6:03/M 11
5 2076 Caroline Miller
Ursuline Academy
18:51.66 6:03/M 11
6 1898 Binta Ka
N Richland Hills Richland
18:57.75 6:04/M 11
7 1578 Maddie Vondra
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
18:59.63 6:05/M 12
8 1832 Allison Green
Lewisville Marcus
19:03.30 6:06/M 11
9 1782 Aaliya Fazel
Lewisville Hebron
19:05.01 6:07/M 10
10 1233 Emily Garcia Alvarado 19:05.15 6:07/M 9
11 1475 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 19:23.49 6:13/M 9
12 1767 Laura Fairchild
Lewisville Flower Mound
19:26.57 6:14/M 11
13 1103 Erika Barrett
Keller Timber Creek
19:28.72 6:14/M
14 1478 Yuliana Lorenso Frisco Liberty 19:30.14 6:15/M 12
15 1486 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 19:30.77 6:15/M 10
16 1441 Natalie Gomez El Paso Socorro 19:33.23 6:16/M 11
17 1279
Madelaine Johnston
Burkburnett 19:36.36 6:17/M 12
18 1117 Marisabel Garza
Keller Timber Creek
19:48.24 6:21/M
19 1843 Camryn Rogers
Lewisville Marcus
19:48.47 6:21/M 11
20 1648 Elizabeth Raff Hockaday 19:49.77 6:21/M 11
21 1439
Jessica Dominguez
El Paso Socorro 19:52.82 6:22/M 12
22 2083 Kate Patrick
Ursuline Academy
19:54.46 6:23/M 12
23 1775 Amanda Case
Lewisville Hebron
19:55.65 6:23/M 12
24 1801 Nevaeh Pantoja
Lewisville Hebron
20:00.28 6:25/M 9
25 2094 Elise Welch
Ursuline Academy
20:02.40 6:25/M 10
26 1758 Priscilla Flores
La Joya Palmview
20:02.96 6:25/M 12
27 2075 Anna Miller
Ursuline Academy
20:03.50 6:26/M 10
28 1764
Emmma Arterbury
Lewisville Flower Mound
20:03.85 6:26/M 10
29 1900 Alison Bryant Nolan Catholic 20:08.90 6:27/M 11
30 1113 Rylee Cristan
Keller Timber Creek
20:09.00 6:28/M
31 1842 Caitlin Reimer
Lewisville Marcus
20:12.28 6:28/M 9
32 1769 Grace Graves
Lewisville Flower Mound
20:12.52 6:28/M 12
33 1877 Karen Perez Mesquite 20:12.75 6:28/M 12
34 2030 Rima Toure
Southlake Carroll
20:13.93 6:29/M 9
35 1834 Riley Grennan
Lewisville Marcus
20:14.72 6:29/M 11
36 1702 Katie Carr Keller 20:15.76 6:29/M 10
37 1428 Alexus Ordaz
El Paso Eastwood
20:16.10 6:30/M 12
38 1307
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Colleyville Heritage
20:18.17 6:30/M 9
39 1840 Jessica Porter
Lewisville Marcus
20:20.42 6:31/M 11
40 1301
Sophie Leathers
Colleyville Heritage
20:21.68 6:31/M 11
41 2004 Riley Lackey
Southlake Carroll
20:21.73 6:31/M 10
42 1747 Alexis Simon Keller Central 20:21.90 6:31/M 12
43 1569 Annika Meyer
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
20:24.27 6:32/M 10
44 1795 Paige Loehding
Lewisville Hebron
20:28.75 6:34/M 10
45 1485 Kendall Rose Frisco Liberty 20:30.83 6:34/M 11
46 1436 Nazanin Zarei
El Paso Eastwood
20:31.61 6:35/M 12
47 1916
Maddy Castleberry
Northwest Nelson
20:32.50 6:35/M 9
48 1944
Cassidy Teuscher
Northwest Nelson
20:35.95 6:36/M 9
49 2020 Kelley Richards
Southlake Carroll
20:36.41 6:36/M 10
50 1869
Mariana Duenes
Mesquite 20:37.56 6:36/M 12
51 1269 Ariana Taylor Arlington Martin 20:39.74 6:37/M 9
52 1631
Caroline Forbess
Hockaday 20:41.04 6:38/M 11
53 1432 Daniella Ruiz
El Paso Eastwood
20:41.97 6:38/M 12
54 1483
Rithika Proddutoor
Frisco Liberty 20:44.19 6:39/M 12
55 2006 Lydia Lo
Southlake Carroll
20:46.23 6:39/M 9
56 1118
Amanda Gordon
Keller Timber Creek
20:46.58 6:39/M
57 1231 Hope Drury Alvarado 20:46.99 6:39/M 12
58 1139 Juliet Phillips
Keller Timber Creek
20:49.59 6:40/M
59 1815
Madeline Turner
Lewisville Hebron
20:50.31 6:41/M 11
60 1416
Emily Cruncleton
El Paso Eastwood
20:50.86 6:41/M 11
61 1985 Delaney Drefs
Southlake Carroll
20:51.08 6:41/M 9
62 1424
Samantha Martinez
El Paso Eastwood
20:52.98 6:41/M 12
63 1256 Erin Jacobs Arlington Martin 20:55.47 6:42/M 12
64 1443 Susanne Sides El Paso Socorro 20:57.46 6:43/M 11
65 1121 Gabrielle Jain
Keller Timber Creek
20:58.51 6:43/M
66 1731 Emily Walton Keller 20:59.19 6:44/M 11
67 1833 Sarah Green
Lewisville Marcus
21:00.60 6:44/M
68 1288 Brenna Casey
Colleyville Heritage
21:01.11 6:44/M 10
69 1421 Sabrina King
El Paso Eastwood
21:02.52 6:44/M 11
70 1756
Mackenzie Shepheard
Klein Collins 21:03.20 6:45/M 11
71 1237 Leslie Molina Alvarado 21:03.47 6:45/M 11
72 1921 Kelly Dorn
Northwest Nelson
21:04.47 6:45/M 11
73 1628 Bailey Brand Hockaday 21:06.42 6:46/M 11
74 1765 Sydney Corbett
Lewisville Flower Mound
21:06.92 6:46/M 9
75 1913 Samantha Alley
Northwest Nelson
21:09.48 6:47/M 10
76 1774
Alyssa Barrientos
Lewisville Hebron
21:10.82 6:47/M 12
77 1766 Ariel Esposito
Lewisville Flower Mound
21:12.40 6:48/M 11
78 1917
Lauren Cebulske
Northwest Nelson
21:14.42 6:48/M 11
79 2035 Madalyn Wardin
Southlake Carroll
21:14.66 6:48/M 10
80 1915 Brynn Butcher
Northwest Nelson
21:16.82 6:49/M 9
81 1435 Miranda Vega
El Paso Eastwood
21:17.68 6:49/M 11
82 1419
Francis Hernandez
El Paso Eastwood
21:18.39 6:50/M 11
83 1314
Samantha Widmann
Colleyville Heritage
21:21.96 6:51/M 10
84 1141 Bristol Putney
Keller Timber Creek
21:24.75 6:52/M
85 1768 Vassi Gianitsos
Lewisville Flower Mound
21:25.25 6:52/M 12
86 1263 Kree Perkins Arlington Martin 21:26.37 6:52/M 11
87 1983 Callie Colvin
Southlake Carroll
21:27.04 6:53/M 12
88 1700 Emmy Bribiesca Keller 21:30.93 6:53/M 12
89 1714 Frances Klien Keller 21:32.57 6:54/M 10
90 1847 Erika Voight
Lewisville Marcus
21:33.68 6:54/M 10
91 2011 Caitlyn Midkiff
Southlake Carroll
21:35.28 6:55/M 9
92 1755 Allison Pruitt Klein Collins 21:35.87 6:55/M 11
93 1252 Emery Dolan Arlington Martin 21:41.18 6:57/M 9
94 1919 Maria Cintron
Northwest Nelson
21:41.31 6:57/M 11
95 2003 Audrey Kwentus
Southlake Carroll
21:41.78 6:57/M 10
96 1996 Kate Hosler
Southlake Carroll
21:42.19 6:57/M 11
97 2013
Hannah Morrison
Southlake Carroll
21:42.46 6:57/M 12
98 1454 Elizabeth Green
Frisco Independence
21:44.32 6:58/M 11
99 2061 Ann Gehan
Ursuline Academy
21:44.52 6:58/M 12
100 1476 Nissi Kabongo Frisco Liberty 21:48.47 6:59/M 10
O'All Place
Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 1698
Laura Banaszewski
Keller 21:49.20 7:00/M 10
102 1715 Alicia Kwasny Keller 21:50.85 7:00/M 11
103 1754 Nidhi Patel Klein Collins 21:52.98 7:01/M 11
104 1713 Ashley King Keller 21:54.82 7:01/M 10
105 1970
Brissel Melendez
Richardson Pearce
21:57.17 7:02/M 9
106 1464 Blythe Obar
Frisco Independence
21:57.61 7:02/M 9
107 1644 Ellie Newman Hockaday 21:58.19 7:02/M 11
108 1234 Bailee Gilbert Alvarado 21:59.64 7:03/M 11
109 2010 Caitlin Mertz
Southlake Carroll
21:59.86 7:03/M 11
110 1990 Tatum Foreman
Southlake Carroll
22:03.60 7:04/M 9
111 1955 Emma Dawson
Richardson Pearce
22:07.97 7:05/M 10
112 1770 Laura Lamb
Lewisville Flower Mound
22:13.79 7:07/M 10
113 1957 Caitlin Fleisher
Richardson Pearce
22:18.14 7:09/M 9
114 2112 Makenzie Vega Wylie 22:19.54 7:09/M 10
115 2102 Aubrey Bosse Wylie 22:19.93 7:09/M 10
116 1712 Erin Harris Keller 22:21.75 7:10/M 9
117 1417
Cheyenne Escarcega
El Paso Eastwood
22:22.15 7:10/M 12
118 1249 Trinity Colbert Arlington Martin 22:22.87 7:10/M 10
119 1418
Marcela Fernandez
El Paso Eastwood
22:26.72 7:11/M 10
120 2104 Katelyn Buckley Wylie 22:27.25 7:12/M 9
121 1752 Rylie McBride Klein Collins 22:28.24 7:12/M 10
122 2110 Megan Snopik Wylie 22:30.38 7:13/M 10
123 1927 Reagan Hukill
Northwest Nelson
22:31.10 7:13/M 9
124 1941 Yana Reynolds
Northwest Nelson
22:31.66 7:13/M 10
125 1738 Hannah Hoang Keller Central 22:32.28 7:13/M 11
126 2085 Kari Pompeo
Ursuline Academy
22:36.00 7:15/M 12
127 1936 Katie Miller
Northwest Nelson
22:37.01 7:15/M 12
128 1456 Josilyn Kispert
Frisco Independence
22:38.98 7:15/M 10
129 1997 Riley Hrenko
Southlake Carroll
22:39.36 7:16/M 10
130 1290 Jenny Covington
Colleyville Heritage
22:40.98 7:16/M 12
131 1734 Kamryn Baker Keller Central 22:41.46 7:16/M 12
132 1405 Noelle Martinez Dallas Wilson 22:44.04 7:17/M 10
133 1947
Savannah Wynne
Northwest Nelson
22:44.71 7:17/M 11
134 1448 Cassidy Brittain
Frisco Independence
22:50.41 7:19/M 10
135 1296 Rachel Hagar
Colleyville Heritage
22:52.71 7:20/M 10
136 1638 Phoebe Knag Hockaday 22:53.48 7:20/M 9
137 1442 Amaris Hinojos El Paso Socorro 22:54.34 7:20/M 11
138 1928 Sabrina Jahn
Northwest Nelson
22:56.85 7:21/M 9
139 1976 Keeley Zartler
Richardson Pearce
22:56.98 7:21/M 11
140 1876 Isabel Pena Mesquite 22:58.39 7:22/M 12
141 1646
Madeline Petrikas
Hockaday 22:59.11 7:22/M 9
142 1629 Amelia Brown Hockaday 22:59.62 7:22/M 11
143 1243 Juana Perez Alvarado 23:01.73 7:23/M 11
144 1588 Eva Cruz
Ft Worth North Side
23:01.80 7:23/M 12
145 1289 Colleen Casey
Colleyville Heritage
23:05.33 7:24/M 11
146 1634 Jenna Hofmann Hockaday 23:09.28 7:25/M 10
147 1740 Olivia Lord Keller Central 23:12.11 7:26/M 9
148 1753 Madison Myers Klein Collins 23:17.34 7:28/M 11
149 1438 Jazmin Chacon El Paso Socorro 23:18.73 7:28/M 9
150 1437 Janeth Chacon El Paso Socorro 23:19.24 7:28/M 9
151 1879 Adia Vaughn Mesquite 23:22.40 7:29/M 12
152 1444
Abigail Valdivieso
El Paso Socorro 23:23.96 7:30/M 10
153 1942 Megan Rodgers
Northwest Nelson
23:34.23 7:33/M 12
154 1971 Cate Salony
Richardson Pearce
23:36.26 7:34/M 11
155 1440 Caitlyn Galvan El Paso Socorro 23:39.51 7:35/M 11
156 1468 Macy Shult
Frisco Independence
23:41.04 7:35/M 11
157 1312 Tate Tschirhart
Colleyville Heritage
23:41.77 7:35/M 9
158 1295 Nada Haddad
Colleyville Heritage
23:43.41 7:36/M 9
159 1650 Beth Ryan Hockaday 23:46.84 7:37/M 11
160 1757
Isabella Velasquez
Klein Collins 23:49.21 7:38/M 9
161 1284 Ashlyn Bothwell
Colleyville Heritage
23:50.09 7:38/M 11
162 1414
Kathleen Aguilera
El Paso Eastwood
23:52.04 7:39/M 12
163 1446
Alyssa Armendariz
Frisco Independence
24:00.41 7:42/M 11
164 1875
Noemi Manriquez
Mesquite 24:12.09 7:45/M 12
165 1745 Alexis Pokorny Keller Central 24:19.91 7:48/M 12
166 1394 Victoryah Braun Dallas Wilson 24:21.11 7:48/M 12
167 1871
Elizabeth Gaytan
Mesquite 24:27.93 7:50/M 10
168 1293 Madeline Gillan
Colleyville Heritage
24:29.13 7:51/M 11
169 1298 Insha Iqbal
Colleyville Heritage
24:29.46 7:51/M 10
170 1404
Kathryn Lambert
Dallas Wilson 24:29.98 7:51/M 9
171 1749
Brionna Williams
Keller Central 24:51.83 7:58/M 10
172 1736 Giselle Cazares Keller Central 24:53.31 7:59/M 9
173 1874 Angelica Jasso Mesquite 25:04.57 8:02/M 10
174 1751 Yareseth Elorza Klein Collins 25:06.21 8:03/M 11
175 1630
Carolina Campbell
Hockaday 25:15.80 8:06/M 12
176 1873
Aimee Hernandez
Mesquite 25:15.84 8:06/M 10
177 1408
Emma Pfundheller
Dallas Wilson 25:21.09 8:08/M 12
178 1590
Lizbeth Rodriguez
Ft Worth North Side
25:31.21 8:11/M 11
179 1393 Maika Beckner Dallas Wilson 25:58.89 8:19/M 12
180 1407 Malley Norman Dallas Wilson 26:10.66 8:23/M 9
181 1395 Macie Burgard Dallas Wilson 26:14.55 8:24/M 10
182 1399
Heather Demoss
Dallas Wilson 26:40.96 8:33/M 12
183 1870 Monae Garrett Mesquite 27:04.87 8:41/M 12
184 1878 Alondra Rios Mesquite 27:59.31 8:58/M 10
 
6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K
 
Team - Frisco Liberty Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:37:20.22 Ave Time:19:28.04
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Carrie Fish 11 1 1 18:24.99
18:24.99
0:00.00
2 Amelia Jauregui 9 8 9 19:23.49
37:48.48
0:58.50
3 Yuliana Lorenso 12 11 20 19:30.14
57:18.62
1:05.15
4 Kaylen Ruiz 10 12 32 19:30.77 1:16:49 1:05.78
5 Kendall Rose 11 38 70 20:30.83 1:37:20 2:05.84
6
Rithika Proddutoor
12 -47 -117 20:44.19 1:58:04 2:19.20
7 Nissi Kabongo 10 -88 -205 21:48.47 2:19:53 3:23.48
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:38:00.53 Ave Time:19:36.11
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Abby Riordan 11 2 2 18:30.84
18:30.84
0:00.00
2 Aaliya Fazel 10 6 8 19:05.01
37:35.85
0:34.17
3 Amanda Case 12 19 27 19:55.65
57:31.50
1:24.81
4 Nevaeh Pantoja 9 20 47 20:00.28 1:17:32 1:29.44
5 Paige Loehding 10 37 84 20:28.75 1:38:01 1:57.91
6
Madeline Turner
11 -52 -136 20:50.31 1:58:51 2:19.47
7
Alyssa Barrientos
12 -69 -205 21:10.82 2:20:02 2:39.98
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:39:39.19 Ave Time:19:55.84
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Allison Green 11 5 5 19:03.30
19:03.30
0:00.00
2 Camryn Rogers 11 15 20 19:48.47
38:51.77
0:45.17
3 Caitlin Reimer 9 25 45 20:12.28
59:04.05
1:08.98
4 Riley Grennan 11 29 74 20:14.72 1:19:19 1:11.42
5 Jessica Porter 11 33 107 20:20.42 1:39:39 1:17.12
6 Sarah Green -60 -167 21:00.60 2:00:40 1:57.30
7 Erika Voight 10 -82 -249 21:33.68 2:22:13 2:30.38
Team - Keller Timber Creek Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:41:02.13 Ave Time:20:12.43
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Erika Barrett 10 10 19:28.72
19:28.72
0:00.00
2 Marisabel Garza 14 24 19:48.24
39:16.96
0:19.52
3 Rylee Cristan 24 48 20:09.00
59:25.96
0:40.28
4
Amanda Gordon
49 97 20:46.58 1:20:13 1:17.86
5 Juliet Phillips 51 148 20:49.59 1:41:02 1:20.87
6 Gabrielle Jain -58 -206 20:58.51 2:02:01 1:29.79
7 Bristol Putney -76 -282 21:24.75 2:23:25 1:56.03
Team - Ursuline Academy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:40:36.54 Ave Time:20:07.31
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Caroline Miller 11 4 4 18:51.66
18:51.66
0:00.00
2 Kate Patrick 12 18 22 19:54.46
38:46.12
1:02.80
3 Elise Welch 10 21 43 20:02.40
58:48.52
1:10.74
4 Anna Miller 10 22 65 20:03.50 1:18:52 1:11.84
5 Ann Gehan 12 87 152 21:44.52 1:40:37 2:52.86
6 Kari Pompeo 12 -103 -255 22:36.00 2:03:13 3:44.34
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.26 Ave Time:20:24.45
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Laura Fairchild 11 9 9 19:26.57
19:26.57
0:00.00
2
Emmma Arterbury
10 23 32 20:03.85
39:30.42
0:37.28
3 Grace Graves 12 26 58 20:12.52
59:42.94
0:45.95
4 Sydney Corbett 9 67 125 21:06.92 1:20:50 1:40.35
5 Ariel Esposito 11 70 195 21:12.40 1:42:02 1:45.83
6 Vassi Gianitsos 12 -77 -272 21:25.25 2:03:28 1:58.68
7 Laura Lamb 10 -98 -370 22:13.79 2:25:41 2:47.22
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:42:49.38 Ave Time:20:33.88
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Rima Toure 9 28 28 20:13.93
20:13.93
0:00.00
2 Riley Lackey 10 35 63 20:21.73
40:35.66
0:07.80
3 Kelley Richards 10 42 105 20:36.41 1:01:12 0:22.48
4 Lydia Lo 9 48 153 20:46.23 1:21:58 0:32.30
5 Delaney Drefs 9 54 207 20:51.08 1:42:49 0:37.15
6 Madalyn Wardin 10 -72 -279 21:14.66 2:04:04 1:00.73
7 Callie Colvin 12 -79 -358 21:27.04 2:25:31 1:13.11
8 Caitlyn Midkiff 9 More Than 7 21:35.28 2:47:06 1:21.35
9 Audrey Kwentus 10 More Than 7 21:41.78 3:08:48 1:27.85
10 Kate Hosler 11 More Than 7 21:42.19 3:30:30 1:28.26
11
Hannah Morrison
12 More Than 7 21:42.46 3:52:13 1:28.53
12 Caitlin Mertz 11 More Than 7 21:59.86 4:14:13 1:45.93
13 Tatum Foreman 9 More Than 7 22:03.60 4:36:16 1:49.67
14 Riley Hrenko 10 More Than 7 22:39.36 4:58:56 2:25.43
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:43:13.52 Ave Time:20:38.70
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Alexus Ordaz 12 31 31 20:16.10
20:16.10
0:00.00
2 Nazanin Zarei 12 39 70 20:31.61
40:47.71
0:15.51
3 Daniella Ruiz 12 46 116 20:41.97 1:01:30 0:25.87
4
Emily Cruncleton
11 53 169 20:50.86 1:22:21 0:34.76
5
Samantha Martinez
12 55 224 20:52.98 1:43:14 0:36.88
6 Sabrina King 11 -62 -286 21:02.52 2:04:16 0:46.42
7 Miranda Vega 11 -74 -360 21:17.68 2:25:34 1:01.58
8
Francis Hernandez
11 More Than 7 21:18.39 2:46:52 1:02.29
9
Cheyenne Escarcega
12 More Than 7 22:22.15 3:09:14 2:06.05
10
Marcela Fernandez
10 More Than 7 22:26.72 3:31:41 2:10.62
11
Kathleen Aguilera
12 More Than 7 23:52.04 3:55:33 3:35.94
Team - Northwest Nelson Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.82 Ave Time:20:55.36
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
Maddy Castleberry
9 40 40 20:32.50
20:32.50
0:00.00
2
Cassidy Teuscher
9 41 81 20:35.95
41:08.45
0:03.45
3 Kelly Dorn 11 65 146 21:04.47 1:02:13 0:31.97
4 Samantha Alley 10 68 214 21:09.48 1:23:22 0:36.98
5
Lauren Cebulske
11 71 285 21:14.42 1:44:37 0:41.92
6 Brynn Butcher 9 -73 -358 21:16.82 2:05:54 0:44.32
7 Maria Cintron 11 -85 -443 21:41.31 2:27:35 1:08.81
8 Reagan Hukill 9 More Than 7 22:31.10 2:50:06 1:58.60
9 Yana Reynolds 10 More Than 7 22:31.66 3:12:38 1:59.16
10 Katie Miller 12 More Than 7 22:37.01 3:35:15 2:04.51
11
Savannah Wynne
11 More Than 7 22:44.71 3:57:59 2:12.21
12 Sabrina Jahn 9 More Than 7 22:56.85 4:20:56 2:24.35
13 Megan Rodgers 12 More Than 7 23:34.23 4:44:31 3:01.73
Team - Colleyville Heritage Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:45:43.90 Ave Time:21:08.78
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
Gretchen Pfeiffer
9 32 32 20:18.17
20:18.17
0:00.00
2
Sophie Leathers
11 34 66 20:21.68
40:39.85
0:03.51
3 Brenna Casey 10 61 127 21:01.11 1:01:41 0:42.94
4
Samantha Widmann
10 75 202 21:21.96 1:23:03 1:03.79
5 Jenny Covington 12 105 307 22:40.98 1:45:44 2:22.81
6 Rachel Hagar 10 -109 -416 22:52.71 2:08:37 2:34.54
7 Colleen Casey 11 -117 -533 23:05.33 2:31:42 2:47.16
8 Tate Tschirhart 9 More Than 7 23:41.77 2:55:24 3:23.60
9 Nada Haddad 9 More Than 7 23:43.41 3:19:07 3:25.24
10 Ashlyn Bothwell 11 More Than 7 23:50.09 3:42:57 3:31.92
11 Madeline Gillan 11 More Than 7 24:29.13 4:07:26 4:10.96
12 Insha Iqbal 10 More Than 7 24:29.46 4:31:56 4:11.29
Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:46:36.58 Ave Time:21:19.32
Pos Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1 Natalie Gomez 11 13 13 19:33.23
19:33.23
0:00.00
2
Jessica Dominguez
12 17 30 19:52.82
39:26.05
0:19.59
3 Susanne Sides 11 57 87 20:57.46 1:00:24 1:24.23
4 Amaris Hinojos 11 111 198 22:54.34 1:23:18 3:21.11
5 Jazmin Chacon 9 120 318 23:18.73 1:46:37 3:45.50
6 Janeth Chacon 9 -121 -439 23:19.24 2:09:56 3:46.01
7
Abigail Valdivieso
10 -123 -562 23:23.96 2:33:20 3:50.73
8 Caitlyn Galvan 11 More Than 7 23:39.51 2:56:59 4:06.28
Team - Hockaday Finish Position - 12
 
6A JV GIRLS 5K
School Teams
O'All Place
Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1848
Madison Woolley
Lewisville Marcus
20:30.75 6:34/M 9
2 2 1790 Kaitlyn Irving
Lewisville Hebron
20:42.50 6:38/M 11
3 (< 5) 2100
Sydney Reynolds
Valley View 20:59.57 6:44/M 9
4 3 1145 Haley Shipp
Keller Timber Creek
21:03.42 6:45/M
5 4 1785
Abigail Hampton
Lewisville Hebron
21:04.70 6:45/M 10
6 5 1805 Mia Regan
Lewisville Hebron
21:07.27 6:46/M 10
7 6 1817 Peyton Williams
Lewisville Hebron
21:10.40 6:47/M 10
8 7 1829 Emilia Ferreyra
Lewisville Marcus
21:12.78 6:48/M 11
9 8 1482 Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty 21:28.49 6:53/M 11
10 9 1108
Amore Brichetto
Keller Timber Creek
21:32.54 6:54/M
11 10 1779 Kayla Delay
Lewisville Hebron
21:33.80 6:54/M 9
12 11 1865
Celina Hernandez
Luling 21:34.58 6:55/M 10
13 12 1988 Jordan Fleming
Southlake Carroll
21:38.40 6:56/M 11
14 13 1793 Annmarie King
Lewisville Hebron
21:38.95 6:56/M 10
15 14 1669 Erin Mazza
John Paul II (Plano)
21:42.08 6:57/M 9
16 15 1136 Natalie Padilla
Keller Timber Creek
21:45.57 6:58/M
17 16 1841 Claire Reader
Lewisville Marcus
21:50.55 7:00/M 9
18 17 1728 Emily Trinh Keller 21:53.66 7:01/M 9
19 18 2034
Shreya Veeravelli
Southlake Carroll
21:54.26 7:01/M 10
20 19 1265
Hannah Robinson
Arlington Martin
21:56.43 7:02/M 10
21 20 1127 Evelyn MacIas
Keller Timber Creek
21:58.41 7:02/M
22 21 1633 Parker Hawk Hockaday 21:58.94 7:02/M 10
23 22 1819 Hope Anderson
Lewisville Marcus
22:02.77 7:04/M 12
24 23 1827
Caroline Connell
Lewisville Marcus
22:03.56 7:04/M 10
25 24 2028 Lauren Stewart
Southlake Carroll
22:09.05 7:06/M 10
26 25 2009 Avery Martin
Southlake Carroll
22:09.79 7:06/M 10
27 26 1150 Emily Whitaker
Keller Timber Creek
22:10.79 7:06/M
28 27 1825 Kyleigh Celone
Lewisville Marcus
22:12.59 7:07/M 9
29 28 2005
Lauren Langenberg
Southlake Carroll
22:13.40 7:07/M 10
30 29 1822
Brooke Boughton
Lewisville Marcus
22:25.83 7:11/M 9
31 30 1733
Aubrey Yarbrough
Keller 22:28.07 7:12/M 11
32 31 1255
Tatum Henderson
Arlington Martin
22:29.85 7:12/M 11
33 32 1804 Abby Regan
Lewisville Hebron
22:31.16 7:13/M 11
34 33 1261 Payton Moore
Arlington Martin
22:31.78 7:13/M 11
35 34 1484 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 22:32.13 7:13/M 9
36 35 1998 Alexa Karmis
Southlake Carroll
22:34.30 7:14/M 9
37 (< 5) 2097 Marleni Garcia Valley View 22:35.65 7:14/M 10
38 36 1246
Danielle Beberstein
Arlington Martin
22:36.98 7:15/M 11
39 37 1425 Eileen McLain
El Paso Eastwood
22:38.72 7:15/M 9
40 38 1984 Sarah Creech
Southlake Carroll
22:43.04 7:17/M 10
41 (> 7) 1987 Elizabeth Fata
Southlake Carroll
22:44.13 7:17/M 11
42 39 1258
Sydney McWilliam
Arlington Martin
22:47.38 7:18/M 11
43 40 1142 Alicia Ross
Keller Timber Creek
22:48.08 7:18/M
44 (> 7) 2024
Haiden Scarborough
Southlake Carroll
22:51.50 7:19/M 9
45 (< 5) 2099
Payton Reynolds
Valley View 22:54.10 7:20/M 10
46 41 1474 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 22:54.70 7:20/M
47 42 1423
Destiney Martinez
El Paso Eastwood
22:55.84 7:21/M 9
48 43 1430 Meadow Ortiz
El Paso Eastwood
22:56.00 7:21/M 9
49 44 1137
Mackenzie Panganiban
Keller Timber Creek
23:01.18 7:23/M
50 45 1931
Makenna Kennedy
Northwest Nelson
23:02.25 7:23/M 11
51 (> 7) 1807 Sofia Reyes
Lewisville Hebron
23:03.53 7:23/M 9
52 46 1489 Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty 23:03.65 7:23/M 9
53 (> 7) 1821 Jenna Baily
Lewisville Marcus
23:04.53 7:24/M 11
54 (> 7) 1144 Brittany Shipp
Keller Timber Creek
23:05.29 7:24/M
55 47 1961 Lindsay Harmon
Richardson Pearce
23:07.92 7:25/M 12
56 (> 7) 2017 Avery Potts
Southlake Carroll
23:11.82 7:26/M 9
57 48 1703 Rachel Casey Keller 23:14.38 7:27/M 10
58 49 1431 Alexis Renovato
El Paso Eastwood
23:16.15 7:27/M 10
59 50 2091 Abby Turner
Ursuline Academy
23:17.57 7:28/M 11
60 51 2048
Sarah Kate Bach
Ursuline Academy
23:18.57 7:28/M 11
61 (> 7) 2025 Sarah Schelling
Southlake Carroll
23:18.87 7:28/M 10
62 (> 7) 2014 Vy Nguyen
Southlake Carroll
23:20.06 7:29/M 9
63 (> 7) 1124 Kennedy Kelly
Keller Timber Creek
23:21.80 7:29/M
64 (> 7) 1823
Madison Browning
Lewisville Marcus
23:23.51 7:30/M 9
65 52 1433 Skylar Sandoval
El Paso Eastwood
23:25.10 7:30/M 11
66 53 1245 Katherine Baker
Arlington Martin
23:25.16 7:30/M 12
67 54 1415 Victoria Castillo
El Paso Eastwood
23:25.62 7:30/M 10
68 (> 7) 2002 Kara Kushwaha
Southlake Carroll
23:26.18 7:31/M 10
69 (> 7) 1777 Kellie Curtin
Lewisville Hebron
23:28.55 7:31/M 11
70 (> 7) 2031
Samantha Trexler
Southlake Carroll
23:29.24 7:32/M 9
71 55 2068 Lauren Horner
Ursuline Academy
23:30.06 7:32/M 10
72 (> 7) 1110
Saralee Burciaga
Keller Timber Creek
23:30.22 7:32/M
73 56 1711 Christina Guy Keller 23:32.31 7:33/M 10
74 (> 7) 1149
Gabriela Villanueva
Keller Timber Creek
23:34.05 7:33/M
75 57 1420 Diana Juarez
El Paso Eastwood
23:35.67 7:34/M 11
76 58 1656 Lucy Young Hockaday 23:36.08 7:34/M 9
77 (> 7) 1125 Jayla Kirk-Terrell
Keller Timber Creek
23:36.74 7:34/M
78 59 1259 Shelby Milhoan
Arlington Martin
23:37.56 7:34/M 11
79 60 1666 Taylor Garrett
John Paul II (Plano)
23:38.46 7:34/M 11
80 (> 7) 1812 Anna Ten Eyck
Lewisville Hebron
23:41.42 7:35/M 10
81 (> 7) 1131 Natalie Nartz
Keller Timber Creek
23:42.74 7:36/M
82 61 1627
Shannon Anderson
Hockaday 23:45.01 7:37/M 12
83 (> 7) 1147 Meredith Stuart
Keller Timber Creek
23:49.86 7:38/M
84 62 1306
Jordan Peterson
Colleyville Heritage
23:50.46 7:38/M 10
85 (> 7) 1981 Emma Campbell
Southlake Carroll
23:50.47 7:38/M 9
86 63 1706 Olivia Donnelly Keller 23:51.10 7:39/M 12
87 64 2113 Celeste Wagner Wylie 23:54.13 7:40/M 9
88 (> 7) 1146 Skyler Smith
Keller Timber Creek
23:56.08 7:40/M
89 65 1926 Taylor Gilbreath
Northwest Nelson
23:56.81 7:40/M 12
90 (> 7) 1426 Ashley Mercado
El Paso Eastwood
23:57.79 7:41/M 11
91 66 1864 Briana Cruz Luling 23:59.07 7:41/M 11
92 67 1716
Elizabeth Metcalf
Keller 23:59.47 7:41/M 9
93 68 1729 Cydney Truby Keller 23:59.54 7:41/M 9
94 (> 7) 2033
Samantha Varriale
Southlake Carroll
23:59.89 7:41/M 10
95 (> 7) 1116 Addison Eanes
Keller Timber Creek
24:00.09 7:42/M
96 69 1953
Lindsey Calhoun
Richardson Pearce
24:02.68 7:42/M 9
97 70 1945
Aubrey Thompson
Northwest Nelson
24:02.83 7:42/M 10
98 71 1467 Jillian Shoultz
Frisco Independence
24:05.10 7:43/M 10
99 (> 7) 2015
Kenzy Perlingiero
Southlake Carroll
24:12.23 7:45/M 11
100 72 1863 Alex Campos Luling 24:12.36 7:45/M 11
O'All Place
Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (> 7) 1814 Allie Thompson
Lewisville Hebron
24:14.15 7:46/M 10
102 (> 7) 2039 Serena Young
Southlake Carroll
24:15.27 7:46/M 9
103 (> 7) 1838 Ashlynn Mays
Lewisville Marcus
24:15.55 7:46/M 9
104 (> 7) 1784 Brooke Hall
Lewisville Hebron
24:15.72 7:46/M 11
105 (> 7) 2036
Payton Wichman
Southlake Carroll
24:17.16 7:47/M 9
106 73 1924
Marissa Friedman
Northwest Nelson
24:19.90 7:48/M 9
107 (> 7) 1262
Madeline Pederson
Arlington Martin
24:21.91 7:48/M 9
108 (> 7) 1434 Maria Uribe
El Paso Eastwood
24:24.56 7:49/M 12
109 (> 7) 1112 Breanna Corry
Keller Timber Creek
24:24.91 7:49/M
110 74 1445 Maria Aldana
Frisco Independence
24:26.46 7:50/M 10
111 75 1935 Hannah Miller
Northwest Nelson
24:27.05 7:50/M 9
112 (> 7) 1709 Caroline Grossl Keller 24:29.72 7:51/M
113 (< 5) 2098 Erica Ortega Valley View 24:30.87 7:51/M 10
114 76 1641 Louisa Lindsley Hockaday 24:31.44 7:51/M 9
115 77 1946 Rylee Widger
Northwest Nelson
24:31.61 7:51/M 10
116 (> 7) 1771 Taryn Abbott
Lewisville Hebron
24:32.26 7:52/M 10
117 78 1292 Elizabeth Gillan
Colleyville Heritage
24:32.38 7:52/M 11
118 (> 7) 2016
Sydney Polansky
Southlake Carroll
24:32.90 7:52/M 11
119 (> 7) 1792 Emily Kang
Lewisville Hebron
24:33.08 7:52/M 9
120 79 1671
Grace Roznovsky
John Paul II (Plano)
24:34.35 7:52/M 11
121 80 2078
Maddie Mompho
Ursuline Academy
24:35.07 7:53/M 9
122 (> 7) 1999 Lauren Kim
Southlake Carroll
24:36.27 7:53/M 9
123 81 2088 Lana Sadlowski
Ursuline Academy
24:37.77 7:53/M 11
124 82 1969 Abby Leveno
Richardson Pearce
24:37.90 7:53/M 9
125 83 1940 Kimberly Reidy
Northwest Nelson
24:38.00 7:54/M 9
126 (> 7) 1727 Sara Taylor Keller 24:40.45 7:54/M 9
127 (> 7) 1783 Anna Hall
Lewisville Hebron
24:40.87 7:54/M 9
128 (> 7) 1120 Valeria Goytia
Keller Timber Creek
24:42.55 7:55/M
129 84 1665 Catherine Gantt
John Paul II (Plano)
24:46.33 7:56/M 9
130 (> 7) 1720 Natalie Ryan Keller 24:48.92 7:57/M 11
131 85 2089
Emily Schopmeyer
Ursuline Academy
24:52.40 7:58/M 10
132 86 2055 Myriam Diaz
Ursuline Academy
24:53.35 7:59/M 11
133 87 1477
Andrea Leyva-Montiel
Frisco Liberty 24:54.83 7:59/M 9
134 88 1674 Katie Schaffler
John Paul II (Plano)
24:56.15 7:59/M 11
135 89 1645
Amanda Peppard
Hockaday 24:56.39 7:59/M 10
136 90 1748 Gabby Suggs Keller Central 24:57.29 8:00/M 12
137 (> 7) 2082 Emily Parrish
Ursuline Academy
24:59.11 8:00/M 10
138 (> 7) 1914 Rylee Atkin
Northwest Nelson
25:02.28 8:01/M 9
139 (> 7) 1427
Andrea Miramontes
El Paso Eastwood
25:02.56 8:01/M 9
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:55:11.81 Ave Time:23:02.36
Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place
Cum Place
Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1425 Eileen McLain 9 37 37
22:38.72
22:38.72 0:00.00
2 1423
Destiney Martinez
9 42 79
22:55.84
45:34.56 0:17.12
3 1430 Meadow Ortiz 9 43 122
22:56.00
1:08:31 0:17.28
4 1431 Alexis Renovato 10 49 171
23:16.15
1:31:47 0:37.43
5 1433 Skylar Sandoval 11 52 223
23:25.10
1:55:12 0:46.38
6 1415 Victoria Castillo 10 -54 -277
23:25.62
2:18:37 0:46.90
7 1420 Diana Juarez 11 -57 -334
23:35.67
2:42:13 0:56.95
8 1426 Ashley Mercado 11 More Than 7
23:57.79
3:06:11 1:19.07
9 1434 Maria Uribe 12 More Than 7
24:24.56
3:30:35 1:45.84
10 1427
Andrea Miramontes
9 More Than 7
25:02.56
3:55:38 2:23.84
Team - Tornillo Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 586 Team Score (times): 2:15:58.48 Ave Time:27:11.70
Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place
Cum Place
Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Laura Olivo 10 91 91
25:03.90
25:03.90 0:00.00
2 2040 Erika Alvarado 12 102 193
25:39.67
50:43.57 0:35.77
3 2041 Maria Grijalva 11 127 320
27:41.96
1:18:26 2:38.06
4 2044 Vanessa Reyes 10 132 452
28:06.46
1:46:32 3:02.56
5 2045 Corissa Tory 10 134
 
6A JV BOYS 5K
O'All Place
Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 (< 5) 3048 Cade Sharp
Prince Of Peace
17:33.67 5:38/M 10
2 1 2872 Anthony Maffia
Lewisville Marcus
17:41.41 5:40/M 11
3 2 2853 Sam Babbidge
Lewisville Marcus
17:42.07 5:40/M 11
4 3 2876
Chris Montgomery
Lewisville Marcus
17:44.08 5:41/M 10
5 4 2437 Juan Olmos
El Paso Eastwood
17:59.84 5:46/M 9
6 5 2434 Andres Marquez
El Paso Eastwood
18:03.10 5:47/M 10
7 6 2443
Carlos Rodriguez
El Paso Eastwood
18:04.80 5:47/M 12
8 7 2439 Elias Perez
El Paso Eastwood
18:05.93 5:48/M 9
9 8 3191
Samuel Espinosa
Wylie 18:09.40 5:49/M 9
10 9 2890 Seth Zapata
Lewisville Marcus
18:20.09 5:53/M 10
11 10 1191
Austin Schoonmaker
Keller Timber Creek
18:20.25 5:53/M
12 11 3035 Michael Sena
Northwest Nelson
18:21.26 5:53/M 12
13 12 2182
Jonathan Loggins
Arlington Martin
18:26.39 5:54/M 12
14 13 1195 Nathan Talbot
Keller Timber Creek
18:27.04 5:55/M
15 14 3151 Wyatt Packard
Southlake Carroll
18:28.06 5:55/M 12
16 15 2852 Leland Allen
Lewisville Marcus
18:30.61 5:56/M 9
17 16 3209 Hunter Widner Wylie 18:31.01 5:56/M 10
18 17 2444 Jesus Ruiz
El Paso Eastwood
18:31.90 5:56/M 12
19 18 2535 Sam Hollomon
Frisco Wakeland
18:32.36 5:56/M 12
20 19 3126
Dimtri Desjardins
Southlake Carroll
18:34.47 5:57/M 10
21 20 1170
Brandon Hearrell
Keller Timber Creek
18:35.36 5:57/M
22 21 1180 Hunter Moffett
Keller Timber Creek
18:38.54 5:58/M
23 22 2859 Matt Chambers
Lewisville Marcus
18:40.64 5:59/M 10
24 23 2856 Barrett Bookout
Lewisville Marcus
18:41.43 5:59/M 10
25 24 2441 Steven Porras
El Paso Eastwood
18:41.77 5:59/M 9
26 25 2445 Isaiah Tinajero
El Paso Eastwood
18:41.95 5:59/M 11
27 26 3155 Eric Rose
Southlake Carroll
18:41.99 5:59/M 12
28 27 3011 Juan Gutierrez
Northwest Nelson
18:44.55 6:00/M 11
29 28 3134
Bradley Heidebrecht
Southlake Carroll
18:45.65 6:01/M 10
30 29 2336 Maxwell Schutze Dallas Jesuit 18:46.01 6:01/M 10
31 (> 7) 2880
Mitchell Rainford
Lewisville Marcus
18:48.24 6:02/M 9
32 30 2183 Jackson Putman
Arlington Martin
18:48.78 6:02/M
33 31 2528
Chase Halverson
Frisco Wakeland
18:50.65 6:02/M 11
34 32 2829 Jake Hagood
Lewisville Hebron
18:51.29 6:03/M 9
35 33 2569 Collin Winne
Frisco Wakeland
18:53.21 6:03/M 9
36 34 3006 Aaron Douglas
Northwest Nelson
18:53.21 6:03/M 10
37 35 2316 Sullivan Curry Dallas Jesuit 18:55.00 6:04/M 12
38 (> 7) 2879 Mason Rainford
Lewisville Marcus
18:56.34 6:04/M 9
39 36 2824 Harrison Brode
Lewisville Hebron
18:57.48 6:04/M 10
40 37 2741
Rickey Schandevel
Keller 18:57.90 6:04/M 10
41 38 2186
Chance Stephenson
Arlington Martin
18:58.50 6:05/M 12
42 39 3131 Chase Fisher
Southlake Carroll
19:01.09 6:06/M 9
43 40 3133 Brett Gilley
Southlake Carroll
19:02.51 6:06/M 9
44 41 3129
Matthew Esparza
Southlake Carroll
19:03.17 6:06/M 12
45 42 3194 Ethan Hardy Wylie 19:04.82 6:07/M 10
46 43 3204
Thomas Sanitate
Wylie 19:07.78 6:08/M 10
47 44 1198 Ethan Wall
Keller Timber Creek
19:08.35 6:08/M
48 45 3027 Jordan Mayo
Northwest Nelson
19:09.17 6:08/M 9
49 46 2519 Carter Coleman
Frisco Wakeland
19:12.09 6:09/M 9
50 47 3188 Blake Connell Wylie 19:12.14 6:09/M 10
51 (> 7) 3120 Kieran Beirne
Southlake Carroll
19:15.69 6:10/M 9
52 48 3046 Ethan Wood
Northwest Nelson
19:16.03 6:11/M 12
53 49 2248 Will Matthison
Colleyville Heritage
19:19.68 6:11/M 11
54 (> 7) 2881 Noah Ray
Lewisville Marcus
19:20.32 6:12/M 12
55 (> 7) 2866 Brian Klimek
Lewisville Marcus
19:22.56 6:12/M 10
56 (> 7) 2873 Isaac Martinez
Lewisville Marcus
19:22.82 6:12/M 9
57 50 2530 Kyle Havens
Frisco Wakeland
19:25.58 6:13/M 12
58 51 3000 Ryan Cook
Northwest Nelson
19:26.03 6:14/M 11
59 52 1163 Tyler Fowler
Keller Timber Creek
19:27.41 6:14/M
60 53 1158 Michael Caire
Keller Timber Creek
19:28.70 6:14/M
61 54 2939 Kevin Parra Mesquite 19:29.56 6:15/M 9
62 55 3023 Jack Lorei
Northwest Nelson
19:29.63 6:15/M 12
63 56 2328 Max Murray Dallas Jesuit 19:30.58 6:15/M 11
64 57 2179
Abraham Guevara
Arlington Martin
19:31.83 6:15/M 11
65 58 2847
Connor Schaefer
Lewisville Hebron
19:31.88 6:15/M 9
66 (> 7) 3045 Logan Williams
Northwest Nelson
19:33.09 6:16/M 11
67 59 2414
Marshall Prather
Dallas Wilson 19:33.17 6:16/M 9
68 (> 7) 1197 Christan Tomy
Keller Timber Creek
19:34.72 6:16/M
69 (> 7) 2860
Jacob Duderstadt
Lewisville Marcus
19:35.01 6:17/M 11
70 (> 7) 3022 Josh Lass
Northwest Nelson
19:35.18 6:17/M 9
71 60 2792
Garrett Wortham
Keller Central 19:36.16 6:17/M 10
72 61 2764 Alex Fraticelli Keller Central 19:36.59 6:17/M 12
73 (> 7) 3112 Grant Anderson
Southlake Carroll
19:36.76 6:17/M 9
74 (> 7) 2431 Jaime Herrera
El Paso Eastwood
19:38.00 6
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:30:45.57 Ave Time:18:09.11
Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place
Cum Place
Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2437 Juan Olmos 9 4 4
17:59.84
17:59.84 0:00.00
2 2434 Andres Marquez 10 5 9
18:03.10
36:02.94 0:03.26
3 2443
Carlos Rodriguez
12 6 15
18:04.80
54:07.74 0:04.96
4 2439 Elias Perez 9 7 22
18:05.93
1:12:14 0:06.09
5 2444 Jesus Ruiz 12 17 39
18:31.90
1:30:46 0:32.06
6 2441 Steven Porras 9 -24 -63
18:41.77
1:49:27 0:41.93
7 2445 Isaiah Tinajero 11 -25 -88
18:41.95
2:08:09 0:42.11
8 2431 Jaime Herrera 12 More Than 7
19:38.00
2:27:47 1:38.16
9 2432 Noah Jimenez 11 More Than 7
19:45.49
2:47:33 1:45.65
10 2447 Adam Wallace 11 More Than 7
20:03.08
3:07:36 2:03.24
11 2446 Fabricio Uribe 12 More Than 7
20:06.15
3:27:42 2:06.31