BACK

eastwood running club

eastwood running club

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Championship

Nike Cross South

Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 1026 Sam Worley NB Canyon 15:10.06 4:52/M   IND
2 2 651 Reed Brown Carroll XC Club 15:11.09 4:52/M   TM
3 3 753 Daniel Bernal Eastwood Running Club 15:11.18 4:52/M   IND
4 4 797 Alex Maier Flower Mound RC 15:11.61 4:52/M   IND
5 (< 5) 1582 Daniel Viegra UNATTACHED-DanielViegra 15:12.97 4:52/M   IND
6 (< 5) 1579 Connor Oneill UNATTACHED-ConnorONeill 15:22.05 4:56/M   IND
7 5 1313 Noah Wells Woodlands XC 15:33.15 4:59/M  
8 (< 5) 1554 Butare Rugenewa UNATTACHED-ButareRugenewa 15:34.81 4:59/M  
9 (< 5) 1718 Matt Young UNATTACHED-MattYoung 15:36.23 5:00/M  
10 6 1085 Alessandro Topini Park Cross Country 15:36.30 5:00/M   TM
11 7 1079 Bryce Quigley Park Cross Country 15:37.51 5:00/M   TM
12 (< 5) 1513 Ace Castillo UNATTACHED-AceCastillo 15:38.25 5:01/M  
13 (< 5) 1715 Matthew Kearney UNATTACHED-MatthewKearney 15:40.62 5:01/M  
14 8 973 Buster Roberts LulingUSA 15:41.61 5:02/M  
15 (< 5) 1686 Justin Botello UNATTACHED-JustinBotello 15:41.90 5:02/M  
16 9 1047 Theo Goff Oak Ridge Running Club 15:42.80 5:02/M  
17 10 547 Jake Johnson Allen Running Club 15:45.76 5:03/M  
18 11 1296 Gavin Hauffpair Woodlands XC 15:48.24 5:04/M  
19 12 657 Charlie Gardner Carroll XC Club 15:48.39 5:04/M   TM
20 (< 5) 1599 Eric Casarez UNATTACHED-EricCasarez 15:49.07 5:04/M  
21 13 790 Camren Fischer Fayetteville 15:49.60 5:04/M  
22 (< 5) 1722 Michael Abeyta UNATTACHED-MichaelAbeyta 15:50.16 5:04/M  
23 (< 5) 1810 Zephyr Seagraves UNATTACHED-ZephyrSeagraves 15:52.21 5:05/M  
24 14 655 Nicholas Fernandes Carroll XC Club 15:59.50 5:07/M   TM
25 15 880 Ryan Yerrow Katy 16:00.06 5:08/M  
26 (< 5) 1692 Kyle Doty UNATTACHED-KyleDoty 16:00.35 5:08/M  
27 (< 5) 1772 Sergio Armendariz UNATTACHED-SergioArmendariz 16:01.23 5:08/M  
28 16 604 Ryan Teuscher Bobcat XC Club 16:01.42 5:08/M  
29 (< 5) 1514 Adam Cortez UNATTACHED-AdamCortez 16:02.31 5:08/M  
30 (< 5) 1661 Joel Potter UNATTACHED-JoelPotter 16:04.54 5:09/M  
31 17 1293 Daniel Baker Woodlands XC 16:06.15 5:10/M  
32 (< 5) 1604 Ethan Hageman UNATTACHED-EthanHageman 16:07.53 5:10/M  
33 (< 5) 1598 Eliseo Rodriguez UNATTACHED-EliseoRodriguez 16:08.35 5:10/M  
34 18 759 James McLain Eastwood Running Club 16:08.70 5:10/M  
35 (< 5) 1655 Jason Bugg UNATTACHED-JASONBUGG 16:09.75 5:11/M  
36 (< 5) 1703 Luke Estes UNATTACHED-LukeEstes 16:10.08 5:11/M  
37 19 1074 Rob Kraus Park Cross Country 16:11.10 5:11/M   TM
38 20 752 Gabe Armijo Eastwood Running Club 16:11.36 5:11/M  
39 (< 5) 1656 Jed Helker UNATTACHED-JedHelker 16:11.83 5:11/M  
40 21 1130 Peter Johnson Running Wolves 16:12.86 5:12/M  
41 22 721 Daniel Figueroa Crimson Talon 16:13.31 5:12/M  
42 23 968 Grant Tiff Lovejoy XC Club 16:14.98 5:12/M  
43 24 916 George Cyboran Kingwood XC Club 16:15.38 5:13/M  
44 25 928 Carter Storm Kingwood XC Club 16:17.65 5:13/M  
45 26 587 Caleb Bouchard Bobcat XC Club 16:19.90 5:14/M  
46 (< 5) 1533 Anthony Cordero UNATTACHED-AnthonyCordero 16:19.98 5:14/M  
47 27 1087 Zackery Williams Park Cross Country 16:23.19 5:15/M   TM
48 (< 5) 1588 Devin Fahey UNATTACHED-DevinFahey 16:23.67 5:15/M  
49 28 760 Anthony Molina Eastwood Running Club 16:23.77 5:15/M  
50 (< 5) 1576 Conner Miller UNATTACHED-ConnerMiller 16:23.99 5:15/M  
51 (< 5) 1538 Asa Rice UNATTACHED-AsaRice 16:24.09 5:15/M  
52 (< 5) 1803 William Potter UNATTACHED-WilliamPotter 16:24.85 5:15/M  
53 (< 5) 984 Tate Paulson UNATTACHED-TatePaulson 16:25.05 5:16/M  
54 29 845 Parker Brady Highland Village Running Club 16:25.29 5:16/M  
55 30 965 Brady Laboret Lovejoy XC Club 16:25.69 5:16/M  
56 (< 5) 1754 Roberto Struthers UNATTACHED-RobertoStruthers 16:25.94 5:16/M  
57 (< 5) 1657 Jeffrey Price UNATTACHED-JEFFREYPRICE 16:26.44 5:16/M  
58 31 794 Payton Ash Flower Mound RC 16:28.90 5:17/M  
59 32 799 Riley Peninger Flower Mound RC 16:29.55 5:17/M  
60 33 926 Jeremy Rich Kingwood XC Club 16:30.82 5:17/M  
61 34 665 Connor Rutledge Carroll XC Club 16:31.39 5:18/M   TM
62 (< 5) 1548 Brady Grant UNATTACHED-BradyGrant 16:31.52 5:18/M  
63 35 653 Evan Dunkel Carroll XC Club 16:32.37 5:18/M   TM
64 36 920 Nick Majerus Kingwood XC Club 16:32.58 5:18/M  
65 37 1099 Cole Billiot PXC 16:33.83 5:18/M  
66 (< 5) 1788 Trevor Poulson UNATTACHED-TrevorPoulson 16:34.01 5:19/M  
67 38 549 Colton Meyers Allen Running Club 16:34.50 5:19/M  
68 39 1025 Jacian Smith NB Canyon 16:35.49 5:19/M  
69 40 879 Anthony Angel Vasquez Katy 16:36.49 5:19/M  
70 41 876 Garvin Chilton Katy 16:36.51 5:19/M  
71 (< 5) 1515 Adam Dayani UNATTACHED-AdamDayani 16:36.53 5:19/M  
72 42 1304 Ethan Mercado Woodlands XC 16:37.51 5:20/M  
73 43 662 Enzo Mortimer Carroll XC Club 16:38.56 5:20/M   TM
74 44 975 Edwin Zamudio LulingUSA 16:38.89 5:20/M  
75 45 969 Isaac Castillo LulingUSA 16:39.76 5:20/M  
76 46 1200 Jackson Long St. Michael's XC 16:40.16 5:21/M  
77 (< 5) 1813 Alfred Key UNATTACHED-KeyAlfred 16:40.62 5:21/M  
78 47 595 Jared Kinneer Bobcat XC Club 16:40.70 5:21/M  
79 48 915 Eddie Barnett Kingwood XC Club 16:41.00 5:21/M  
80 49 1306 Ryan Raiford Woodlands XC 16:41.37 5:21/M  
81 (< 5) 1523 Allen Gonzalez UNATTACHED-AllenGonzalez 16:41.38 5:21/M  
82 50 800 Nicholas Romanow Flower Mound RC 16:42.36 5:21/M  
83 (< 5) 1719 Max Smith UNATTACHED-MaxSmith 16:42.68 5:21/M  
84 51 1295 Michael Childree Woodlands XC 16:42.84 5:21/M  
85 52 1083 Brian Swartley Park Cross Country 16:42.97 5:21/M   TM
86 53 592 Spencer Hataway Bobcat XC Club 16:43.96 5:21/M  
87 54 709 Nathan Sims Coppell RC 16:44.26 5:22/M  
88 55 1081 Byrron Rowell Park Cross Country 16:45.57 5:22/M   TM
89 (< 5) 1746 Raymon Gonzalez UNATTACHED-RaymonGonzalez 16:46.19 5:22/M  
90 (< 5) 1555 Cade Michael UNATTACHED-CadeMichael 16:47.87 5:23/M  
91 56 795 Johnathan Flint Flower Mound RC 16:48.26 5:23/M  
92 57 1049 Berry King Oak Ridge Running Club 16:48.35 5:23/M  
93 58 1123 Jessie Ramirez Rogers XC Club 16:51.14 5:24/M  
94 59 708 Grant Reese Coppell RC 16:51.16 5:24/M  
95 60 597 Florencio Martinez Bobcat XC Club 16:52.32 5:24/M  
96 61 766 Graham Frazier Episcopal High XC Baton Rouge 16:52.89 5:24/M  
97 62 1159 Carson Slater Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 16:53.23 5:25/M  
98 63 1305 Jacob Raiford Woodlands XC 16:53.41 5:25/M  
99 (< 5) 1618 Grant Jarvis UNATTACHED-GrantJarvis 16:53.46 5:25/M  
100 64 874 Mason Boswell Katy 16:53.51 5:25/M
101 65 967 Ryan Spruell Lovejoy XC Club 16:53.69 5:25/M  
102 66 1044 Walker Daigle Oak Ridge Running Club 16:53.93 5:25/M  
103 67 764 Kayn Quinones Eastwood Running Club 16:53.96 5:25/M  
104 (< 5) 1526 Andres Uriegas UNATTACHED-AndresUriegas 16:54.09 5:25/M  
105 68 585 Michael Anderson Bobcat XC Club 16:54.58 5:25/M  
106 (< 5) 978 Jahlil Calyen-Howard UNATTACHED-JahlilCalyenHoward 16:54.78 5:25/M  
107 (< 5) 1763 Ryan Schoppe UNATTACHED-RyanSchoppe 16:54.87 5:25/M  
108 69 1138 Cole Wilschetz Running Wolves 16:55.47 5:25/M  
109 70 767 Kris Jackson Episcopal High XC Baton Rouge 16:56.14 5:26/M  
110 (< 5) 1586 Derrick Torvik UNATTACHED-DerrickTorvik 16:56.80 5:26/M  
111 71 1019 Ethan Denfeld NB Canyon 16:56.86 5:26/M  
112 72 594 Brandon Johnson Bobcat XC Club 16:56.95 5:26/M  
113 73 755 Dylan Godfrey Eastwood Running Club 16:57.03 5:26/M  
114 74 769 Michael Lee Episcopal High XC Baton Rouge 16:57.69 5:26/M  
115 75 542 Isaac Blandford Allen Running Club 16:57.78 5:26/M  
116 76 1129 Ethan Clifford Running Wolves 16:57.99 5:26/M  
117 77 796 Caleb Hughes Flower Mound RC 16:58.25 5:26/M  
118 78 924 Trent Nolen Kingwood XC Club 16:58.76 5:26/M  
119 (< 5) 1749 Reza Mohideen UNATTACHED-RezaMohideen 16:58.85 5:26/M  
120 79 717 Justin Duffy Crimson Talon 16:59.53 5:27/M  
121 80 725 Jonathan Hernandez Crimson Talon 16:59.74 5:27/M  
122 81 966 Brett Pedersen Lovejoy XC Club 16:59.82 5:27/M  
123 82 824 Matthew Melcher Grapevine 17:00.34 5:27/M  
124 83 974 Peyton Roberts LulingUSA 17:00.95 5:27/M  
125 84 772 Kenny Schafer Episcopal High XC Baton Rouge 17:01.08 5:27/M  
126 85 826 Ryan Shumaker Grapevine 17:02.24 5:28/M  
127 86 1022 Rob McDonald NB Canyon 17:02.49 5:28/M  
128 87 1139 Preston Wilschetz Running Wolves 17:02.60 5:28/M  
129 88 798 Carter Moates Flower Mound RC 17:03.42 5:28/M  
130 89 844 Luke Bonneville Highland Village Running Club 17:04.60 5:28/M  
131 90 700 Marcos Bohn Coppell RC 17:04.99 5:28/M  
132 91 1078 Bradley Pease Park Cross Country 17:05.98 5:29/M   TM
133 92 855 Harold Murphy Highland Village Running Club 17:06.14 5:29/M  
134 93 788 Ben Farrell Fayetteville 17:06.61 5:29/M  
135 94 877 Cameron Colvin Katy 17:06.86 5:29/M  
136 95 1158 Zach Skillman Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:07.32 5:29/M  
137 96 962 Ryan Brands Lovejoy XC Club 17:07.37 5:29/M  
138 (< 5) 1532 Ansel Pendley-Griffin UNATTACHED-AnselPendley-Griffin 17:07.42 5:29/M  
139 97 963 Bradley Davis Lovejoy XC Club 17:07.72 5:29/M  
140 98 1015 Mauro Alvizo NB Canyon 17:09.13 5:30/M  
141 99 1148 Andrew Gandy Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:09.38 5:30/M  
142 100 918 Alec Fernandez Kingwood XC Club 17:09.74 5:30/M  
143 101 1122 Diego Contreras Rogers XC Club 17:10.73 5:30/M  
144 102 848 Jacob Egan Highland Village Running Club 17:11.59 5:30/M  
145 (< 5) 1668 Jonathan Lowe UNATTACHED-JonathanLowe 17:12.24 5:31/M  
146 103 859 Zachary Vineyard Highland Village Running Club 17:12.47 5:31/M  
147 104 1147 Cameron Corbin Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:13.40 5:31/M  
148 105 706 Alan Huo Coppell RC 17:13.46 5:31/M  
149 106 1133 Nick Romeo Running Wolves 17:14.56 5:31/M  
150 107 817 Bryce Cook Grapevine 17:15.02 5:32/M  
151 108 544 Bo Byrd Allen Running Club 17:15.50 5:32/M  
152 109 1152 Josh Kuriakose Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:15.71 5:32/M  
153 110 1162 Chris Zapata Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:19.24 5:33/M  
154 111 971 Anthunie Gonzales LulingUSA 17:19.32 5:33/M  
155 112 878 Lorenzo Orozco Katy 17:20.10 5:33/M  
156 113 1105 Cameron Rogers PXC 17:20.67 5:33/M  
157 114 768 William Kennedy Episcopal High XC Baton Rouge 17:20.75 5:33/M  
158 (< 5) 1790 Tyler Braswell UNATTACHED-TylerBraswell 17:21.53 5:34/M  
159 115 875 Bret Brock Katy 17:22.32 5:34/M  
160 116 732 Adam Smith Crimson Talon 17:22.70 5:34/M  
161 117 765 Noah Ward Eastwood Running Club 17:24.21 5:35/M  
162 118 1040 Bryce Alexander Oak Ridge Running Club 17:24.74 5:35/M  
163 (< 5) 1625 Hayden Shows UNATTACHED-HaydenShows 17:25.14 5:35/M  
164 119 964 Nathan Hartter Lovejoy XC Club 17:26.89 5:35/M  
165 120 819 Kyle Eberlein Grapevine 17:27.37 5:36/M  
166 121 733 Bryce Wiley Crimson Talon 17:28.20 5:36/M  
167 (< 5) 1696 Landon Duplessis UNATTACHED-LandonDuplessis 17:28.34 5:36/M  
168 122 730 Pablo Rodriguez Crimson Talon 17:28.61 5:36/M  
169 123 858 Joseph Tiller Highland Village Running Club 17:28.83 5:36/M  
170 124 1102 Tyler Kruithof PXC 17:29.17 5:36/M  
171 (< 5) 1547 Blake Cope UNATTACHED-BlakeCope 17:29.70 5:36/M  
172 (< 5) 1536 Ariel Ibarra UNATTACHED-ArielIbarra 17:30.37 5:37/M  
173 125 1157 Jacob Skillman Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:31.55 5:37/M  
174 (< 5) 1745 Randy Carter UNATTACHED-RandyCarter 17:32.48 5:37/M  
175 126 1124 David Salinas Rogers XC Club 17:32.52 5:37/M  
176 127 792 Nicholas Pilkington Fayetteville 17:33.08 5:38/M  
177 128 1132 Teru Nii Running Wolves 17:34.94 5:38/M  
178 129 972 Leonardo Reyna LulingUSA 17:36.29 5:38/M  
179 130 850 Tyler Jennings Highland Village Running Club 17:40.00 5:40/M  
180 131 1120 Andrew Bender Rogers XC Club 17:40.85 5:40/M  
181 132 548 Aaron Knoll Allen Running Club 17:41.08 5:40/M  
182 (< 5) 1695 Ladarius Evans UNATTACHED-LadariusEvans 17:42.30 5:40/M  
183 133 827 Josh Steinle Grapevine 17:42.67 5:40/M  
184 134 1125 Braden Sell Rogers XC Club 17:44.02 5:41/M  
185 135 1048 Christian Hernandez Oak Ridge Running Club 17:44.64 5:41/M  
186 136 1103 David Morgan PXC 17:45.48 5:41/M  
187 137 648 Juan Arcila Carroll XC Club 17:45.62 5:41/M   TM
188 138 970 Raphael Deases LulingUSA 17:45.62 5:41/M  
189 139 787 Carter Betts Fayetteville 17:45.72 5:41/M  
190 140 825 Kathan Shenoy Grapevine 17:48.36 5:42/M  
191 141 1121 Tyler Bender Rogers XC Club 17:49.24 5:43/M  
192 142 701 Troy Briscoe Coppell RC 17:49.46 5:43/M  
193 143 1126 Noah Smith Rogers XC Club 17:51.72 5:43/M  
194 144 791 Bo McCasland Fayetteville 18:00.01 5:46/M  
195 145 1100 Brencen Dela Cruz PXC 18:03.97 5:47/M  
196 146 1202 Jacob Pratt St. Michael's XC 18:05.38 5:48/M  
197 147 789 Eric Ferguson Fayetteville 18:05.84 5:48/M  
198 148 1104 Andrew Robinson PXC 18:06.94 5:48/M  
199 149 1101 Austin Jacobsen PXC 18:07.50 5:48/M  
200 150 1199 Joe Lawler St. Michael's XC 18:10.02 5:49/M

James McLain

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Championship

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:20:02.74

Ave Time:16:00.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 651 Reed Brown   2 2 15:11.09 15:11.09 0:00.00
2 657 Charlie Gardner   12 14 15:48.39 30:59.48 0:37.30
3 655 Nicholas Fernandes   14 28 15:59.50 46:58.98 0:48.41
4 665 Connor Rutledge   34 62 16:31.39 1:03:30.37 1:20.30
5 653 Evan Dunkel   35 97 16:32.37 1:20:02.74 1:21.28
6 662 Enzo Mortimer   (43) (140) 16:38.56 1:36:41.30 1:27.47
7 648 Juan Arcila   (137) (277) 17:45.62 1:54:26.92 2:34.53

Team - Park Cross Country

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:20:31.07

Ave Time:16:06.21

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1085 Alessandro Topini   6 6 15:36.30 15:36.30 0:00.00
2 1079 Bryce Quigley   7 13 15:37.51 31:13.81 0:01.21
3 1074 Rob Kraus   19 32 16:11.10 47:24.91 0:34.80
4 1087 Zackery Williams   27 59 16:23.19 1:03:48.10 0:46.89
5 1083 Brian Swartley   52 111 16:42.97 1:20:31.07 1:06.67
6 1081 Byrron Rowell   (55) (166) 16:45.57 1:37:16.64 1:09.27
7 1078 Bradley Pease   (91) (257) 17:05.98 1:54:22.62 1:29.68

Team - Woodlands XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:20:46.42

Ave Time:16:09.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1313 Noah Wells   5 5 15:33.15 15:33.15 0:00.00
2 1296 Gavin Hauffpair   11 16 15:48.24 31:21.39 0:15.09
3 1293 Daniel Baker   17 33 16:06.15 47:27.54 0:33.00
4 1304 Ethan Mercado   42 75 16:37.51 1:04:05.05 1:04.36
5 1306 Ryan Raiford   49 124 16:41.37 1:20:46.42 1:08.22
6 1295 Michael Childree   (51) (175) 16:42.84 1:37:29.26 1:09.69
7 1305 Jacob Raiford   (63) (238) 16:53.41 1:54:22.67 1:20.26

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:20:48.97

Ave Time:16:09.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 753 Daniel Bernal   3 3 15:11.18 15:11.18 0:00.00
2 759 James McLain   18 21 16:08.70 31:19.88 0:57.52
3 752 Gabe Armijo   20 41 16:11.36 47:31.24 1:00.18
4 760 Anthony Molina   28 69 16:23.77 1:03:55.01 1:12.59
5 764 Kayn Quinones   67 136 16:53.96 1:20:48.97 1:42.78
6 755 Dylan Godfrey   (73) (209) 16:57.03 1:37:46.00 1:45.85
7 765 Noah Ward   (117) (326) 17:24.21 1:55:10.21 2:13.03

Team - Kingwood XC Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:22:17.43

Ave Time:16:27.49

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 916 George Cyboran   24 24 16:15.38 16:15.38 0:00.00
2 928 Carter Storm   25 49 16:17.65 32:33.03 0:02.27
3 926 Jeremy Rich   33 82 16:30.82 49:03.85 0:15.44
4 920 Nick Majerus   36 118 16:32.58 1:05:36.43 0:17.20
5 915 Eddie Barnett   48 166 16:41.00 1:22:17.43 0:25.62
6 924 Trent Nolen   (78) (244) 16:58.76 1:39:16.19 0:43.38
7 918 Alec Fernandez   (100) (344) 17:09.74 1:56:25.93 0:54.36

Team - Flower Mound RC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:21:40.68

Ave Time:16:20.14

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 797 Alex Maier   4 4 15:11.61 15:11.61 0:00.00
2 794 Payton Ash   31 35 16:28.90 31:40.51 1:17.29
3 799 Riley Peninger   32 67 16:29.55 48:10.06 1:17.94
4 800 Nicholas Romanow   50 117 16:42.36 1:04:52.42 1:30.75
5 795 Johnathan Flint   56 173 16:48.26 1:21:40.68 1:36.65
6 796 Caleb Hughes   (77) (250) 16:58.25 1:38:38.93 1:46.64
7 798 Carter Moates   (88) (338) 17:03.42 1:55:42.35 1:51.81

Team - Bobcat XC Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:22:38.30

Ave Time:16:31.66

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Ryan Teuscher   16 16 16:01.42 16:01.42 0:00.00
2 587 Caleb Bouchard   26 42 16:19.90 32:21.32 0:18.48
3 595 Jared Kinneer   47 89 16:40.70 49:02.02 0:39.28
4 592 Spencer Hataway   53 142 16:43.96 1:05:45.98 0:42.54
5 597 Florencio Martinez   60 202 16:52.32 1:22:38.30 0:50.90
6 585 Michael Anderson   (68) (270) 16:54.58 1:39:32.88 0:53.16
7 594 Brandon Johnson   (72) (342) 16:56.95 1:56:29.83 0:55.53

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:23:13.43

Ave Time:16:38.69

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 880 Ryan Yerrow   15 15 16:00.06 16:00.06 0:00.00
2 879 Anthony Angel Vasquez   40 55 16:36.49 32:36.55 0:36.43
3 876 Garvin Chilton   41 96 16:36.51 49:13.06 0:36.45
4 874 Mason Boswell   64 160 16:53.51 1:06:06.57 0:53.45
5 877 Cameron Colvin   94 254 17:06.86 1:23:13.43 1:06.80
6 878 Lorenzo Orozco   (112) (366) 17:20.10 1:40:33.53 1:20.04
7 875 Bret Brock   (115) (481) 17:22.32 1:57:55.85 1:22.26

Team - LulingUSA

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 1:23:20.53

Ave Time:16:40.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 973 Buster Roberts   8 8 15:41.61 15:41.61 0:00.00
2 975 Edwin Zamudio   44 52 16:38.89 32:20.50 0:57.28
3 969 Isaac Castillo   45 97 16:39.76 49:00.26 0:58.15
4 974 Peyton Roberts   83 180 17:00.95 1:06:01.21 1:19.34
5 971 Anthunie Gonzales   111 291 17:19.32 1:23:20.53 1:37.71
6 972 Leonardo Reyna   (129) (420) 17:36.29 1:40:56.82 1:54.68
7 970 Raphael Deases   (138) (558) 17:45.62 1:58:42.44 2:04.01

Team - Lovejoy XC Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 1:23:41.55

Ave Time:16:44.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 968 Grant Tiff   23 23 16:14.98 16:14.98 0:00.00
2 965 Brady Laboret   30 53 16:25.69 32:40.67 0:10.71
3 967 Ryan Spruell   65 118 16:53.69 49:34.36 0:38.71
4 966 Brett Pedersen   81 199 16:59.82 1:06:34.18 0:44.84
5 962 Ryan Brands   96 295 17:07.37 1:23:41.55 0:52.39
6 963 Bradley Davis   (97) (392) 17:07.72 1:40:49.27 0:52.74
7 964 Nathan Hartter   (119) (511) 17:26.89 1:58:16.16 1:11.91

anisa

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Championship

Nike Cross South

Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 1456 London Culbreath UNATTACHED-LondonCulbreath 17:33.80 5:38/M   IND
2 (< 5) 1350 Ashton Endsley UNATTACHED-AshtonEndsley 17:42.33 5:40/M   IND
3 1 304 Abbey Santoro Keller Running Club 17:48.41 5:42/M   TM
4 (< 5) 1392 Elizabeth Reneau UNATTACHED-ElizabethReneau 17:48.98 5:42/M   IND
5 (< 5) 1382 Cheyenne Walden UNATTACHED-CheyenneWalden 17:58.22 5:46/M   IND
6 (< 5) 1409 Halena Rahmaan UNATTACHED-HalenaRahmaan 18:00.56 5:46/M   IND
7 (< 5) 1348 Ashlyn Hillyard UNATTACHED-AshlynHillyard 18:02.33 5:47/M  
8 (< 5) 1330 Allison Wilson UNATTACHED-AllisonWilson 18:03.23 5:47/M  
9 2 92 Catherine Tracht Carroll XC Club 18:04.10 5:47/M   TM
10 3 244 Quinn Owen Highland Village Running Club 18:07.16 5:48/M  
11 4 298 Julia Black Keller Running Club 18:09.77 5:49/M   TM
12 5 86 Gillian Mortimer Carroll XC Club 18:10.38 5:49/M   TM
13 (< 5) 1372 Carrie Fish UNATTACHED-CarrieFish 18:10.71 5:49/M  
14 6 520 Lourdes Vivas Woodlands RC 18:13.53 5:50/M  
15 (< 5) 1339 Anisa Burciaga UNATTACHED-Eastwood Running Club 18:15.01 5:51/M  
16 7 307 Isabel Van Camp Keller Running Club 18:15.39 5:51/M   TM
17 (< 5) 1363 Brooke Gilmore UNATTACHED-BrookeGilmore 18:16.38 5:51/M  
18 8 420 Abby Williams Prosper Running Club 18:17.20 5:52/M  
19 9 90 Sofia Santamaria Carroll XC Club 18:24.33 5:54/M   TM
20 (< 5) 1331 Alyssa Duhart UNATTACHED-AlyssaDuhart 18:30.09 5:56/M

69 (< 5) 1336 Andrea Abeyta UNATTACHED-AndreaAbeyta 19:25.60 6:13/M

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Championship

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:32:14.75

Ave Time:18:26.95

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Catherine Tracht   2 2 18:04.10 18:04.10 0:00.00
2 86 Gillian Mortimer   5 7 18:10.38 36:14.48 0:06.28
3 90 Sofia Santamaria   9 16 18:24.33 54:38.81 0:20.23
4 93 Ali White   11 27 18:36.32 1:13:15.13 0:32.22
5 89 Angie Riera   23 50 18:59.62 1:32:14.75 0:55.52
6 85 Sarah McCabe   (28) (78) 19:14.37 1:51:29.12 1:10.27
7 84 Arianna Lopez   (32) (110) 19:17.92 2:10:47.04 1:13.82

Team - Keller Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:32:22.09

Ave Time:18:28.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Abbey Santoro   1 1 17:48.41 17:48.41 0:00.00
2 298 Julia Black   4 5 18:09.77 35:58.18 0:21.36
3 307 Isabel Van Camp   7 12 18:15.39 54:13.57 0:26.98
4 306 Vera Thompson   19 31 18:57.31 1:13:10.88 1:08.90
5 303 Makenna Pallozzi   26 57 19:11.21 1:32:22.09 1:22.80
6 309 Sydney White   (47) (104) 19:35.73 1:51:57.82 1:47.32
7 299 Katie Carr   (55) (159) 19:44.23 2:11:42.05 1:55.82

Team - Woodlands RC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:34:18.97

Ave Time:18:51.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 520 Lourdes Vivas   6 6 18:13.53 18:13.53 0:00.00
2 513 Emily Mills   10 16 18:36.16 36:49.69 0:22.63
3 503 Liz Davison   22 38 18:59.15 55:48.84 0:45.62
4 505 Kristin Delgado   24 62 19:07.26 1:14:56.10 0:53.73
5 521 Megan Wright   39 101 19:22.87 1:34:18.97 1:09.34
6 501 Anna Blackwell   (68) (169) 19:53.88 1:54:12.85 1:40.35
7 517 Meme Shanahan   (112) (281) 20:48.32 2:15:01.17 2:34.79

eastwood running club

Overall Finish List - Boys

BOYS OPEN COMBINED - Boys

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1684 Juan Manzano UNATTACHED-JuanManzano 16:06.57 5:10/M    
2 (< 5) 1792 Tyler Grendel UNATTACHED-TylerGrendel 16:12.76 5:12/M    
3 (< 5) 1584 Dereck Elkins UNATTACHED-DereckElkins 16:13.20 5:12/M    
4 (< 5) 1779 Thomas Hinojosa UNATTACHED-ThomasHinojosa 16:13.77 5:12/M    
5 1 782 Brooks Porter Falcon Fast 16:16.39 5:13/M    
6 (< 5) 1602 Eric Peacock UNATTACHED-EricPeacock 16:17.91 5:13/M    
7 (< 5) 1712 Matthew Arndorfer UNATTACHED-MatthewArndorfer 16:18.91 5:13/M    
8 2 777 Johnnie Greenhill Falcon Fast 16:20.88 5:14/M    
9 3 838 Myles Richter Hawks XC 16:24.44 5:15/M    
10 4 988 Alec Wright Montgomery Running Club 16:26.10 5:16/M    
11 (< 5) 1559 Caleb Moniak UNATTACHED-CalebMoniak 16:27.36 5:16/M    
12 5 1300 Matthew Jones Woodlands XC 16:28.68 5:17/M    
13 (< 5) 1519 Aldo Nava UNATTACHED-AldoNava 16:30.26 5:17/M    
14 6 1027 Jack Fischer New Braunfels Road Runners 16:30.69 5:17/M    
15 7 1308 Cameron Samways Woodlands XC 16:31.32 5:18/M    
16 8 1176 Clayton Wilkerson Spring Branch XC 16:31.41 5:18/M    
17 9 1172 Andres Engle Spring Branch XC 16:32.44 5:18/M    
18 (< 5) 1730 Nathan Kowalski UNATTACHED-NathanKowalski 16:33.62 5:18/M    
19 10 1250 Ethan Hammer Woodlands 2 XC 16:35.15 5:19/M    
20 (< 5) 1676 Josh Akin UNATTACHED-JoshAkin 16:35.63 5:19/M    
21 (< 5) 1706 Luke Phillips UNATTACHED-LukePhillips 16:36.94 5:19/M    
22 (< 5) 1707 Mack Broussard UNATTACHED-MACKBROUSSARD 16:37.32 5:20/M    
23 11 1301 Riley Markel Woodlands XC 16:38.38 5:20/M    
24 12 1186 Farncies Galdino Springbranch Running Club 16:38.64 5:20/M    
25 13 531 Seth Papineau Airline XC Club 16:38.73 5:20/M    
26 14 1303 Aidan McQuaide Woodlands XC 16:39.56 5:20/M    
27 15 1214 Cooper Godfrey The Clear Falls Project 16:40.56 5:21/M    
28 16 1063 Jeffrey Black Park Cross Country 16:41.97 5:21/M    
29 17 773 Adrian Allotey Falcon Fast 16:42.06 5:21/M    
30 18 609 Mason Lischka Boerne XC Club 16:42.13 5:21/M    
31 19 1031 Max Luhrs New Braunfels Road Runners 16:44.73 5:22/M    
32 20 1185 Sam Evetts Springbranch Running Club 16:45.63 5:22/M    
33 21 905 Derek King Keller Running Club 16:45.86 5:22/M    
34 22 1302 Alec Martin Woodlands XC 16:45.91 5:22/M    
35 23 650 Drew Bliss Carroll XC Club 16:47.16 5:23/M    
36 (< 5) 1573 Cole Lindhorst UNATTACHED-ColeLindhorst 16:48.60 5:23/M    
37 (< 5) 1804 Will Muirhead UNATTACHED-WillMuirhead 16:49.66 5:23/M    
38 (< 5) 1666 Jonathan Goodridge UNATTACHED-JonathanGoodridge 16:52.67 5:24/M    
39 (< 5) 1621 Greg Fehribach UNATTACHED-GregFehribach 16:52.84 5:24/M    
40 24 618 Hayden Coleman Carroll 2 XC Club 16:53.07 5:25/M    
41 (< 5) 1553 Bryson Bassinger UNATTACHED-BrysonBassinger 16:53.26 5:25/M    
42 25 1171 Chsae Bracher Spring Branch XC 16:53.36 5:25/M    
43 26 1261 Noah Wright Woodlands 2 XC 16:53.37 5:25/M    
44 (< 5) 1627 Hughes Benjamin UNATTACHED-hughesbenjamin 16:55.37 5:25/M    
45 27 554 Will Hartwig AMDG 16:56.34 5:26/M    
46 28 779 Braden Lange Falcon Fast 16:56.83 5:26/M    
47 (< 5) 1736 Niles Obar UNATTACHED-NilesObar 16:57.73 5:26/M    
48 29 555 Erick Lara AMDG 16:59.12 5:27/M    
49 30 1259 Calder West Woodlands 2 XC 16:59.19 5:27/M    
50 31 1168 Owen McGlothlin SMTX 16:59.41 5:27/M    
51 (< 5) 1796 Will Heye UNATTACHED-WillHeye 16:59.47 5:27/M    
52 32 660 Nate Lannen Carroll XC Club 16:59.65 5:27/M    
53 (< 5) 1689 Kevin Baez UNATTACHED-KevinBaez 16:59.84 5:27/M    
54 (< 5) 1619 Grant Wilcox UNATTACHED-GrantWilcox 17:00.22 5:27/M    
55 33 1012 Fabian Ramirez Mustang Running Club 17:01.53 5:27/M    
56 (< 5) 1592 Diego Soto UNATTACHED-DiegoSoto 17:01.99 5:27/M    
57 34 1294 Erik Beserra Woodlands XC 17:02.81 5:28/M    
58 (< 5) 935 Alejandro Urista Lake Travis Running Club Red 17:03.31 5:28/M    
59 35 1073 William Hardham Park Cross Country 17:03.41 5:28/M    
60 36 663 Vishnu Nair Carroll XC Club 17:03.56 5:28/M    
61 37 1183 William Mundy Springbranch 2 Running Club 17:04.00 5:28/M    
62 (< 5) 1664 Johnny Castanon UNATTACHED-JohnnyCastanon 17:04.35 5:28/M    
63 38 1190 Michael Lewis Springbranch Running Club 17:04.52 5:28/M    
64 39 1279 William Hanson Woodlands 4 XC 17:04.87 5:28/M    
65 40 1310 Aaron Soltmann Woodlands XC 17:05.10 5:29/M    
66 41 907 Logan Mitchell Keller Running Club 17:05.58 5:29/M    
67 42 1075 Jonathan Letai Park Cross Country 17:05.87 5:29/M    
68 (< 5) 1739 Omar Bekdache UNATTACHED-OmarBekdache 17:06.25 5:29/M    
69 43 1195 Zach Smith Springbranch Running Club 17:07.81 5:29/M    
70 44 698 Walter Slosar Clint Running Club 17:07.85 5:29/M    
71 45 656 Garrett Gabriel Carroll XC Club 17:08.03 5:29/M    
72 46 953 Josh Triesch Legacy Running Club 17:08.23 5:29/M    
73 47 837 Ross McKee Hawks XC 17:08.85 5:29/M    
74 48 1111 Matthew Morgan Quads of fury 17:09.13 5:30/M    
75 (< 5) 1593 Duncan Naylor UNATTACHED-DuncanNaylor 17:09.29 5:30/M    
76 (< 5) 1774 Shamal Sullivan UNATTACHED-SHAMALsullivan 17:09.49 5:30/M    
77 (< 5) 1658 Jeffrey Sillers UNATTACHED-JeffreySillers 17:09.58 5:30/M    
78 (< 5) 1543 Axel Streit UNATTACHED-AxelStreit 17:10.62 5:30/M    
79 49 1173 Mason Garner Spring Branch XC 17:10.92 5:30/M    
80 50 1166 Eddie Hernandez SMTX 17:11.03 5:30/M    
81 51 989 Dereck Adames Morton Ranch RC 17:11.14 5:30/M    
82 52 1212 William Davey The Clear Falls Project 17:11.25 5:30/M    
83 53 1071 Phillip Gavino Park Cross Country 17:12.30 5:31/M    
84 54 1241 Sam Wells Venom XC 17:12.84 5:31/M    
85 55 947 Will Lord Legacy Running Club 17:12.91 5:31/M    
86 (< 5) 1732 Nicholas Alfaro UNATTACHED-NicholasAlfaro 17:12.94 5:31/M    
87 56 1284 George Papalexiou Woodlands 4 XC 17:13.25 5:31/M    
88 57 1248 Ryan Cardinal Woodlands 2 XC 17:13.56 5:31/M    
89 (< 5) 1654 Jarrett Kirk UNATTACHED-JarrettKirk 17:14.26 5:31/M    
90 (< 5) 1720 Max Warrick UNATTACHED-MaxWarrick 17:14.26 5:31/M    
91 58 1065 Nicklaus Brawner Park Cross Country 17:14.65 5:31/M    
92 59 841 Carson Yarbrough Hawks XC 17:15.27 5:32/M    
93 60 754 Eddie Gallegos Eastwood Running Club 17:15.65 5:32/M    
94 61 1286 Joshua Tugano Woodlands 4 XC 17:15.70 5:32/M    
95 62 762 Elias Perez Eastwood Running Club 17:15.82 5:32/M    
96 63 552 Will Bonderer AMDG 17:15.86 5:32/M    
97 64 1024 Jose Rivera NB Canyon 17:16.04 5:32/M    
98 65 761 Juan Olmos Eastwood Running Club 17:16.77 5:32/M    
99 66 1246 Jordan Gledhill Warrior XC 17:16.90 5:32/M    
100 67 530 Taejon Morris Airline XC Club 17:17.17 5:32/M
101 68 1010 Parker Huckabay Mustang Running Club 17:17.39 5:32/M    
102 (< 5) 1733 Nicholas Phillips UNATTACHED-NicholasPhillips 17:17.43 5:32/M    
103 69 610 Micheal Montez Boerne XC Club 17:17.56 5:32/M    
104 70 528 Will Dart Airline XC Club 17:17.69 5:32/M    
105 71 866 Pasquell Williams Huskies XC 17:17.77 5:32/M    
106 (< 5) 1798 William 'Billy' Devany UNATTACHED-William'Billy'Devany 17:17.82 5:32/M    
107 72 919 Ross Johnson Kingwood XC Club 17:18.12 5:33/M    
108 73 843 Sam Babbidge Highland Village Running Club 17:18.16 5:33/M    
109 74 715 Aidan Cremins Crimson Talon 17:18.82 5:33/M    
110 (< 5) 1580 Cristan Sanchez UNATTACHED-CristanSanchez 17:18.91 5:33/M    
111 (< 5) 1610 Foster Wilfong UNATTACHED-FosterWilfong 17:18.98 5:33/M    
112 (< 5) 932 Emilio Aguilar Lake Travis Running Club Red 17:19.01 5:33/M    
113 75 1213 Laik Dugue The Clear Falls Project 17:19.11 5:33/M    
114 (< 5) 1550 Brendan Hebert Lake Travis Running Club Red 17:19.16 5:33/M    
115 76 1231 Petros Johnson Venom XC 17:19.28 5:33/M    
116 (< 5) 1740 Oscar Solis UNATTACHED-OscarSolis 17:19.34 5:33/M    
117 (< 5) 1562 Carlos Rodriguez UNATTACHED-Eastwood Running Club 17:19.60 5:33/M    
118 77 1258 Daniel Watrous Woodlands 2 XC 17:19.95 5:33/M    
119 78 1115 Ethan Gilmore River Oaks Club 17:20.54 5:33/M    
120 79 750 Dominick Vastlik Eagle XC Club 17:20.54 5:33/M    
121 (> 7) 1309 Brendan Scott Woodlands XC 17:20.77 5:33/M    
122 80 591 Bryce Gyure Bobcat XC Club 17:21.15 5:34/M    
123 81 863 Hunter Orozco Huskies XC 17:21.18 5:34/M    
124 (< 5) 1752 Rishi Doolabh UNATTACHED-RishiDoolabh 17:21.50 5:34/M    
125 82 981 Braden Kilgore Montgomery Running Club 17:21.82 5:34/M    
126 83 1135 George Shupe Running Wolves 17:21.84 5:34/M    
127 84 527 Joshua Burns Airline XC Club 17:21.91 5:34/M    
128 (< 5) 1705 Luke Lewis UNATTACHED-LukeLewis 17:22.05 5:34/M    
129 85 1225 John Pena Tribe 2 17:22.11 5:34/M    
130 86 1252 Liam McGovern Woodlands 2 XC 17:22.26 5:34/M    
131 (< 5) 1549 Brendan Corcoran UNATTACHED-BrendanCorcoran 17:22.30 5:34/M    
132 87 607 Tyler Childs Boerne XC Club 17:22.38 5:34/M    
133 88 659 Everrett Kolto Carroll XC Club 17:22.71 5:34/M    
134 89 756 Pedro Guerra Eastwood Running Club 17:22.76 5:34/M    
135 (< 5) 1773 Seth Crockett Abilene XC Running Club 17:23.03 5:34/M    
136 90 1264 John Chance Woodlands 3 XC 17:23.33 5:34/M    
137 91 652 Tyler Coleman Carroll XC Club 17:23.45 5:34/M    
138 (< 5) 1786 Trenton Magryta UNATTACHED-TrentonMagryta 17:23.63 5:34/M    
139 92 925 Josue Orduno Kingwood XC Club 17:23.68 5:34/M    
140 (< 5) 1660 Jesus Ruiz UNATTACHED-Eastwood Running Club 17:23.70 5:34/M    
141 93 647 David Archer Carroll XC Club 17:23.75 5:34/M    
142 94 705 Garrett Freddo Coppell RC 17:23.81 5:34/M    
143 95 1151 Andrew Koob Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:23.89 5:34/M    
144 96 994 Olari Livingston Morton Ranch RC 17:23.89 5:34/M    
145 (< 5) 1799 William Godfrey UNATTACHED-WilliamGodfrey 17:23.95 5:34/M    
146 97 611 Josh Rodriguez Boerne XC Club 17:23.96 5:34/M    
147 98 1175 Joe Wesloh Spring Branch XC 17:24.07 5:35/M    
148 99 1164 Abraham Barrera SMTX 17:24.33 5:35/M    
149 100 1035 Ben Geiser Nolan XC Club 17:24.70 5:35/M    
150 (< 5) 1609 Finn Bremner UNATTACHED-FinnBremner 17:25.32 5:35/M    
151 101 805 Justin Maynard Follow Us 17:25.73 5:35/M    
152 102 775 Esteban Garza Falcon Fast 17:25.76 5:35/M    
153 103 713 Ryan Al-Tayar Crimson Talon 17:25.78 5:35/M    
154 (< 5) 1634 Ivan Pulido UNATTACHED-IvanPulido 17:26.12 5:35/M    
155 104 849 Ryan Fillingim Highland Village Running Club 17:26.56 5:35/M    
156 105 1820 Will Botard AMDG 17:26.85 5:35/M    
157 106 815 Carlos Alvarez Grapevine 17:26.97 5:35/M    
158 (< 5) 1764 Sage Foster UNATTACHED-SageFoster 17:27.03 5:36/M    
159 107 596 Israel MacIas Bobcat XC Club 17:27.70 5:36/M    
160 108 1192 Raul Mejia Springbranch Running Club 17:27.76 5:36/M    
161 109 998 Adrian Ruiz Morton Ranch RC 17:27.92 5:36/M    
162 (< 5) 1768 Saul Burciaga UNATTACHED-SaulBurciaga 17:28.27 5:36/M    
163 (< 5) 1760 Ryan Garza UNATTACHED-RyanGarza 17:28.50 5:36/M    
164 110 1140 Carson Wright Running Wolves 17:28.98 5:36/M    
165 111 854 Chris Montgomery Highland Village Running Club 17:29.28 5:36/M    
166 (< 5) 1807 Yale Jay UNATTACHED-YaleJay 17:29.60 5:36/M    
167 112 1187 Christian Godinez Springbranch Running Club 17:29.65 5:36/M    
168 113 757 Peter Lozoya Eastwood Running Club 17:29.68 5:36/M    
169 (< 5) 1544 Ben Duong UNATTACHED-BenDuong 17:30.12 5:37/M    
170 114 704 Grant Evans Coppell RC 17:30.56 5:37/M    
171 115 816 Christian Campbell Grapevine 17:30.70 5:37/M    
172 116 1021 Noah Hamilton NB Canyon 17:30.76 5:37/M    
173 117 560 Kevin Davis Birdville XC 17:30.81 5:37/M    
174 (< 5) 1530 Andrew Spires UNATTACHED-ANDREWSPIRES 17:30.93 5:37/M    
175 118 1211 Cole Brown The Clear Falls Project 17:31.13 5:37/M    
176 119 1268 Cade Lachance Woodlands 3 XC 17:31.19 5:37/M    
177 120 1277 Evan Deford Woodlands 4 XC 17:31.33 5:37/M    
178 121 909 Justin Signo Keller Running Club 17:31.35 5:37/M    
179 122 613 Nick Arriaza Carroll 2 XC Club 17:32.05 5:37/M    
180 123 1016 Connor Austin NB Canyon 17:32.10 5:37/M    
181 124 617 Duncan Brown Carroll 2 XC Club 17:32.31 5:37/M    
182 (< 5) 1688 Kade Murry UNATTACHED-KadeMurry 17:32.67 5:37/M    
183 125 1107 Kyle Johnson Quads of fury 17:32.84 5:37/M    
184 (< 5) 1571 Christopher Gonzalez UNATTACHED-ChristopherGonzalez 17:33.60 5:38/M    
185 (< 5) 1600 Eric Fulton UNATTACHED-EricFulton 17:33.74 5:38/M    
186 (< 5) 1713 Matthew David UNATTACHED-MatthewDavid 17:34.19 5:38/M    
187 126 1072 Dillon Ha Park Cross Country 17:34.51 5:38/M    
188 127 1263 Eric Blackwell Woodlands 3 XC 17:34.55 5:38/M    
189 128 913 Colin Torrey Keller Running Club 17:35.03 5:38/M    
190 (< 5) 1767 Samuel Renteria UNATTACHED-SamuelRenteria 17:35.07 5:38/M    
191 129 1255 Samuel Snowden Woodlands 2 XC 17:35.54 5:38/M    
192 (< 5) 1750 Ricardo Torres UNATTACHED-RicardoTorres 17:35.58 5:38/M    
193 130 910 Michael Signo Keller Running Club 17:36.01 5:38/M    
194 131 1244 Paul Anderson Warrior XC 17:36.39 5:38/M    
195 132 902 Timothy Chapman Keller Running Club 17:36.44 5:38/M    
196 133 1134 John Santine Running Wolves 17:36.61 5:38/M    
197 134 1112 Nick Williams Quads of fury 17:36.66 5:38/M    
198 135 626 Stephen Torres Carroll 2 XC Club 17:37.48 5:39/M    
199 (> 7) 1297 Trey Hollie Woodlands XC 17:37.50 5:39/M    
200 136 1011 Cameron Mills Mustang Running Club 17:37.52 5:39/M
201 (< 5) 1595 Eddie Marcoe UNATTACHED-EddieMarcoe 17:37.76 5:39/M    
202 137 864 Nehemiah Pineda Huskies XC 17:38.01 5:39/M    
203 (< 5) 1566 Chauncey Wilkes UNATTACHED-ChaunceyWilkes 17:38.12 5:39/M    
204 138 1273 Colin Saims Woodlands 3 XC 17:38.19 5:39/M    
205 139 562 Erik Dominguez Birdville XC 17:38.46 5:39/M    
206 140 906 Cameron Klein Keller Running Club 17:38.62 5:39/M    
207 141 1106 Glen George Quads of fury 17:38.74 5:39/M    
208 142 1239 Alex Seybel Venom XC 17:38.96 5:39/M    
209 (< 5) 931 Dallin Slade Lake Travis Running Club Black 17:39.06 5:39/M    
210 143 556 Ryan Turner AMDG 17:39.17 5:39/M    
211 (< 5) 1516 Adam Jimenez UNATTACHED-ADAMJIMENEZ 17:39.22 5:39/M    
212 (> 7) 1253 Luke Palermo Woodlands 2 XC 17:39.43 5:39/M    
213 144 707 Cole Lindbeck Coppell RC 17:39.70 5:39/M    
214 145 703 Justin Chow Coppell RC 17:39.83 5:39/M    
215 (< 5) 1800 William Harrell UNATTACHED-WilliamHarrell 17:40.19 5:40/M    
216 (< 5) 1563 Carlos Vallejo UNATTACHED-CarlosVallejo 17:41.27 5:40/M    
217 146 1052 Tyler Mildren Oak Ridge Running Club 17:41.32 5:40/M    
218 147 804 Chris Marucci Follow Us 17:41.47 5:40/M    
219 (< 5) 1698 Leonardo Baez UNATTACHED-LeonardoBaez 17:42.06 5:40/M    
220 148 1061 Lane Barron Park Cross Country 17:42.10 5:40/M    
221 (< 5) 1748 Ret Taylor UNATTACHED-RetTaylor 17:42.29 5:40/M    
222 149 1033 Matt Merrill New Braunfels Road Runners 17:42.47 5:40/M    
223 150 1020 Andy Hamilton NB Canyon 17:42.53 5:40/M    
224 151 774 Mckay Burnside Falcon Fast 17:42.67 5:40/M    
225 (< 5) 1601 Eric MacLean UNATTACHED-EricMaclean 17:42.77 5:40/M    
226 (> 7) 1067 Michael Calizzi Park Cross Country 17:43.04 5:41/M    
227 (< 5) 1521 Alex Fraticelli UNATTACHED-AlexFraticelli 17:43.70 5:41/M    
228 (< 5) 1693 Kyle Drzka UNATTACHED-KyleDrzka 17:43.81 5:41/M    
229 (< 5) 1728 Nate Labrada UNATTACHED-natelabrada 17:43.92 5:41/M    
230 152 982 Tyler Mattfeld Montgomery Running Club 17:44.06 5:41/M    
231 (< 5) 1591 Diego Rodriguez UNATTACHED-DiegoRodriguez 17:44.26 5:41/M    
232 153 622 Lucas Levant Carroll 2 XC Club 17:44.80 5:41/M    
233 154 776 Richard Gonzalez Falcon Fast 17:44.88 5:41/M    
234 (> 7) 786 Robert Whitaker Falcon Fast 17:45.32 5:41/M    
235 155 1179 Tyler Egger Springbranch 2 Running Club 17:45.43 5:41/M    
236 156 820 Jake Hartsfield Grapevine 17:45.49 5:41/M    
237 157 823 Cody McCauley Grapevine 17:45.69 5:41/M    
238 (< 5) 1683 Juan Mancillas UNATTACHED-JuanMancillas 17:45.76 5:41/M    
239 (< 5) 1801 William Jackson UNATTACHED-WilliamJackson 17:46.03 5:42/M    
240 (< 5) 1545 Ben Walker UNATTACHED-BenWalker 17:46.05 5:42/M    
241 (< 5) 1756 Rolando Lopez UNATTACHED-RolandoLopez 17:46.15 5:42/M    
242 (> 7) 903 Trevor Chapman Keller Running Club 17:46.16 5:42/M    
243 (> 7) 666 Matthew Varriale Carroll XC Club 17:46.43 5:42/M    
244 158 758 Andres Marquez Eastwood Running Club 17:46.48 5:42/M    
245 159 763 Chris Porras Eastwood Running Club 17:46.79 5:42/M    
246 160 1180 Nate Learussa Springbranch 2 Running Club 17:46.82 5:42/M    
247 161 937 Hunter Davis Legacy Running Club 17:47.21 5:42/M    
248 162 742 Jaykob Harrington Eagle XC Club 17:47.41 5:42/M    
249 (< 5) 1560 Cameron Simpson UNATTACHED-CameronSimpson 17:47.92 5:42/M    
250 163 1017 Jared Austin NB Canyon 17:47.93 5:42/M    
251 (< 5) 1743 Patrick Schmidt UNATTACHED-PatrickSchmidt 17:48.26 5:42/M    
252 164 586 Blake Bengtson Bobcat XC Club 17:48.60 5:42/M    
253 165 990 Jose Basilio Morton Ranch RC 17:49.11 5:43/M    
254 (> 7) 1312 Aidan Walton Woodlands XC 17:49.28 5:43/M    
255 166 832 Charles Goodrich Hawks XC 17:49.57 5:43/M    
256 (> 7) 1066 Christopher Calizzi Park Cross Country 17:49.59 5:43/M    
257 (< 5) 1589 Diego Flores UNATTACHED-DiegoFlores 17:50.19 5:43/M    
258 167 1090 Jordan Mossinger Prosper 2 Running Club 17:50.73 5:43/M    
259 (> 7) 1307 Barrett Saims Woodlands XC 17:50.94 5:43/M    
260 168 612 James Sanders Boerne XC Club 17:51.21 5:43/M    
261 (< 5) 1583 David Buss UNATTACHED-DavidBuss 17:51.34 5:43/M    
262 169 688 Josue Bustillos Clint Running Club 17:51.42 5:43/M    
263 (< 5) 1596 Elian Dominguez UNATTACHED-ElianDominguez 17:51.69 5:43/M    
264 170 802 Carson Foreman Follow Us 17:51.73 5:43/M    
265 171 1119 Deveon Tones River Oaks Club 17:51.76 5:43/M    
266 (< 5) 1758 Ruaya Zamora UNATTACHED-RuayaZamora 17:52.00 5:44/M    
267 (< 5) 1615 Graeme MacLean UNATTACHED-GraemeMaclean 17:52.09 5:44/M    
268 172 922 Joey Moore Kingwood XC Club 17:52.17 5:44/M    
269 173 1287 Lars Walker Woodlands 4 XC 17:52.64 5:44/M    
270 (< 5) 1735 Nicolas MacLean UNATTACHED-NicolasMaclean 17:53.41 5:44/M    
271 174 569 Ryan Scott Birdville XC 17:53.92 5:44/M    
272 175 818 Nico Di Stefano Grapevine 17:53.99 5:44/M    
273 176 865 Ali Waliyow Huskies XC 17:54.80 5:44/M    
274 177 1149 Gabriel Garibaldi Seven Lakes/Orange Crush 17:54.96 5:44/M    
275 178 871 Dylan Koch Katy 17:55.07 5:45/M    
276 179 852 Anthony Maffia Highland Village Running Club 17:55.22 5:45/M    
277 (< 5) 1785 Travian Holst UNATTACHED-TravianHolst 17:55.52 5:45/M    
278 180 1205 Daniel Laverde Taylor CC 17:55.62 5:45/M    
279 181 1108 Ben Little Quads of fury 17:55.76 5:45/M    
280 182 1000 Josh Turner Morton Ranch RC 17:55.87 5:45/M    
281 183 1038 Dylan Schrock Nolan XC Club 17:55.91 5:45/M    
282 (< 5) 1561 Carlos Otero UNATTACHED-CarlosOtero 17:55.99 5:45/M    
283 184 712 Keagan Alexander Crimson Talon 17:56.01 5:45/M    
284 (> 7) 1060 David Aguilar Park Cross Country 17:56.03 5:45/M    
285 (> 7) 1311 Chris Vlaha Woodlands XC 17:56.21 5:45/M    
286 185 1816 Conner Everett Kingwood XC Club 17:56.55 5:45/M    
287 186 992 Jonah Fay Morton Ranch RC 17:56.61 5:45/M    
288 187 830 Nikolas Caracalas Hawks XC 17:56.65 5:45/M    
289 (> 7) 778 Woo Jeong Falcon Fast 17:56.99 5:45/M    
290 (< 5) 1540 Austin Grendel UNATTACHED-AustinGrendel 17:57.09 5:45/M    
291 188 1167 Anthony Lopez SMTX 17:57.19 5:45/M    
292 (< 5) 1766 Sam Covington UNATTACHED-SamCovington 17:58.03 5:46/M    
293 189 1174 Tyler Keranen Spring Branch XC 17:58.17 5:46/M    
294 (> 7) 1299 Michael Janorschke Woodlands XC 17:58.38 5:46/M    
295 190 728 Eric Nakazono Crimson Talon 17:58.62 5:46/M    
296 191 1181 Patrick Lewis Springbranch 2 Running Club 17:58.77 5:46/M    
297 192 812 Cristian Montelongo Giddings 17:58.96 5:46/M    
298 (< 5) 1787 Trevor Joiner UNATTACHED-TrevorJoiner 17:59.12 5:46/M    
299 193 861 Noah Gonzales Huskies XC 17:59.78 5:46/M    
300 194 822 Charlie Hickman Grapevine 17:59.98 5:46/M

Final Team Results - Boys

BOYS OPEN COMBINED

Team - Woodlands XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:23:03.85

Ave Time:16:36.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1300 Matthew Jones   5 5 16:28.68 16:28.68 0:00.00
2 1308 Cameron Samways   7 12 16:31.32 33:00.00 0:02.64
3 1301 Riley Markel   11 23 16:38.38 49:38.38 0:09.70
4 1303 Aidan McQuaide   14 37 16:39.56 1:06:17.94 0:10.88
5 1302 Alec Martin   22 59 16:45.91 1:23:03.85 0:17.23
6 1294 Erik Beserra   (34) (93) 17:02.81 1:40:06.66 0:34.13
7 1310 Aaron Soltmann   (40) (133) 17:05.10 1:57:11.76 0:36.42

Team - Falcon Fast

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:23:41.92

Ave Time:16:44.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Brooks Porter   1 1 16:16.39 16:16.39 0:00.00
2 777 Johnnie Greenhill   2 3 16:20.88 32:37.27 0:04.49
3 773 Adrian Allotey   17 20 16:42.06 49:19.33 0:25.67
4 779 Braden Lange   28 48 16:56.83 1:06:16.16 0:40.44
5 775 Esteban Garza   102 150 17:25.76 1:23:41.92 1:09.37
6 774 Mckay Burnside   (151) (301) 17:42.67 1:41:24.59 1:26.28
7 776 Richard Gonzalez   (154) (455) 17:44.88 1:59:09.47 1:28.49

Team - Spring Branch XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:24:32.20

Ave Time:16:54.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1176 Clayton Wilkerson   8 8 16:31.41 16:31.41 0:00.00
2 1172 Andres Engle   9 17 16:32.44 33:03.85 0:01.03
3 1171 Chsae Bracher   25 42 16:53.36 49:57.21 0:21.95
4 1173 Mason Garner   49 91 17:10.92 1:07:08.13 0:39.51
5 1175 Joe Wesloh   98 189 17:24.07 1:24:32.20 0:52.66
6 1174 Tyler Keranen   (189) (378) 17:58.17 1:42:30.37 1:26.76

Team - Woodlands 2 XC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:25:01.22

Ave Time:17:00.24

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1250 Ethan Hammer   10 10 16:35.15 16:35.15 0:00.00
2 1261 Noah Wright   26 36 16:53.37 33:28.52 0:18.22
3 1259 Calder West   30 66 16:59.19 50:27.71 0:24.04
4 1248 Ryan Cardinal   57 123 17:13.56 1:07:41.27 0:38.41
5 1258 Daniel Watrous   77 200 17:19.95 1:25:01.22 0:44.80
6 1252 Liam McGovern   (86) (286) 17:22.26 1:42:23.48 0:47.11
7 1255 Samuel Snowden   (129) (415) 17:35.54 1:59:59.02 1:00.39

Team - Park Cross Country

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:25:18.20

Ave Time:17:03.64

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1063 Jeffrey Black   16 16 16:41.97 16:41.97 0:00.00
2 1073 William Hardham   35 51 17:03.41 33:45.38 0:21.44
3 1075 Jonathan Letai   42 93 17:05.87 50:51.25 0:23.90
4 1071 Phillip Gavino   53 146 17:12.30 1:08:03.55 0:30.33
5 1065 Nicklaus Brawner   58 204 17:14.65 1:25:18.20 0:32.68
6 1072 Dillon Ha   (126) (330) 17:34.51 1:42:52.71 0:52.54
7 1061 Lane Barron   (148) (478) 17:42.10 2:00:34.81 1:00.13

Team - Springbranch Running Club

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:25:04.36

Ave Time:17:00.87

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1186 Farncies Galdino   12 12 16:38.64 16:38.64 0:00.00
2 1185 Sam Evetts   20 32 16:45.63 33:24.27 0:06.99
3 1190 Michael Lewis   38 70 17:04.52 50:28.79 0:25.88
4 1195 Zach Smith   43 113 17:07.81 1:07:36.60 0:29.17
5 1192 Raul Mejia   108 221 17:27.76 1:25:04.36 0:49.12
6 1187 Christian Godinez   (112) (333) 17:29.65 1:42:34.01 0:51.01
7 1189 Benjamin Howell   (209) (542) 18:03.27 2:00:37.28 1:24.63

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:25:21.11

Ave Time:17:04.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Drew Bliss   23 23 16:47.16 16:47.16 0:00.00
2 660 Nate Lannen   32 55 16:59.65 33:46.81 0:12.49
3 663 Vishnu Nair   36 91 17:03.56 50:50.37 0:16.40
4 656 Garrett Gabriel   45 136 17:08.03 1:07:58.40 0:20.87
5 659 Everrett Kolto   88 224 17:22.71 1:25:21.11 0:35.55
6 652 Tyler Coleman   (91) (315) 17:23.45 1:42:44.56 0:36.29
7 647 David Archer   (93) (408) 17:23.75 2:00:08.31 0:36.59

Team - AMDG

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:26:17.34

Ave Time:17:15.47

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 554 Will Hartwig   27 27 16:56.34 16:56.34 0:00.00
2 555 Erick Lara   29 56 16:59.12 33:55.46 0:02.78
3 552 Will Bonderer   63 119 17:15.86 51:11.32 0:19.52
4 1820 Will Botard   105 224 17:26.85 1:08:38.17 0:30.51
5 556 Ryan Turner   143 367 17:39.17 1:26:17.34 0:42.83

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 389

Team Score (times): 1:26:40.68

Ave Time:17:20.14

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Eddie Gallegos   60 60 17:15.65 17:15.65 0:00.00
2 762 Elias Perez   62 122 17:15.82 34:31.47 0:00.17
3 761 Juan Olmos   65 187 17:16.77 51:48.24 0:01.12
4 756 Pedro Guerra   89 276 17:22.76 1:09:11.00 0:07.11
5 757 Peter Lozoya   113 389 17:29.68 1:26:40.68 0:14.03
6 758 Andres Marquez   (158) (547) 17:46.48 1:44:27.16 0:30.83
7 763 Chris Porras   (159) (706) 17:46.79 2:02:13.95 0:31.14

Team - Boerne XC Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 439

Team Score (times): 1:26:37.24

Ave Time:17:19.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 609 Mason Lischka   18 18 16:42.13 16:42.13 0:00.00
2 610 Micheal Montez   69 87 17:17.56 33:59.69 0:35.43
3 607 Tyler Childs   87 174 17:22.38 51:22.07 0:40.25
4 611 Josh Rodriguez   97 271 17:23.96 1:08:46.03 0:41.83
5 612 James Sanders   168 439 17:51.21 1:26:37.24 1:09.08
6 606 Connor Blake   (224) (663) 18:08.19 1:44:45.43 1:26.06
7 608 Varon Jones   (276) (939) 18:32.47 2:03:17.90 1:50.34

eastwood running club

Overall Finish List - Girls

GIRLS OPEN COMBINED - Girls

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 157 Alyssa Balandran Crimson Talon 19:12.76 6:09/M    
2 (< 5) 1360 Brianna Gallaher UNATTACHED-BriannaGallaher 19:20.19 6:12/M    
3 (< 5) 1374 Carson Hockersmith UNATTACHED-CarsonHockersmith 19:31.47 6:15/M    
4 2 358 Ashton Foytik NB Canyon 19:32.05 6:16/M    
5 3 263 Nelson Aaliyah Katy 2 19:33.55 6:16/M    
6 4 82 Lauren Esparza Carroll XC Club 19:34.41 6:16/M    
7 5 91 Rima Toure Carroll XC Club 19:34.56 6:16/M    
8 6 259 Anderson Isabella Katy 19:38.60 6:18/M    
9 7 308 Emily Walton Keller Running Club 19:38.81 6:18/M    
10 (< 5) 1414 Hannah Manning UNATTACHED-HannahManning 19:38.85 6:18/M    
11 8 440 Emory Reilly Running Tigers 19:39.02 6:18/M    
12 (< 5) 1329 Alison Bryant UNATTACHED-AlisonBryant 19:39.25 6:18/M    
13 9 242 Riley Grennan Highland Village Running Club 19:41.79 6:19/M    
14 10 246 Caitlin Reimer Highland Village Running Club 19:44.95 6:19/M    
15 (< 5) 1347 Ashling Devins UNATTACHED-AshlingDevins 19:46.53 6:20/M    
16 11 258 Ortiz Carolina Katy 19:49.71 6:21/M    
17 12 183 Amelia Barrett Falcon Fast 19:52.11 6:22/M    
18 (< 5) 1417 Haylee Johnson UNATTACHED-HayleeJohnson 19:52.96 6:22/M    
19 13 79 Cristina Canal Carroll XC Club 19:55.60 6:23/M    
20 14 58 Cassidy Teuscher Bobcat XC Club 19:55.87 6:23/M    
21 (< 5) 1446 Kyla Miller UNATTACHED-KylaMiller 19:58.10 6:24/M    
22 15 262 Mayes Tara Katy 19:58.36 6:24/M    
23 16 9 Emilie Morgan Allen Running Club 19:59.06 6:24/M    
24 17 518 Shyla Stone Woodlands RC 20:00.32 6:25/M    
25 18 87 Regan Reilley Carroll XC Club 20:00.42 6:25/M    
26 19 427 Adrianna Wilder PXC 20:01.04 6:25/M    
27 (< 5) 1319 Alexandra Blake UNATTACHED-AlexandraBlake 20:03.27 6:26/M    
28 (< 5) 1475 Monique Spruill UNATTACHED-MoniqueSpruill 20:03.36 6:26/M    
29 20 180 Daniella Ruiz Eastwood Running Club 20:07.29 6:27/M    
30 (< 5) 1451 Leslie Filorio UNATTACHED-LeslieFilorio 20:07.48 6:27/M
64 46 182 Nazanin Zarei Eastwood Running Club 20:33.36 6:35/M
70 49 177 Samantha Martinez Eastwood Running Club 20:35.39 6:36/M
72 50 170 Cheyenne Escarega Eastwood Running Club 20:39.11 6:37/M
110 78 172 Francis Hernandez Eastwood Running Club 20:59.30 6:44/M
122 84 169 Emily Cruncleton Eastwood Running Club 21:05.89 6:45/M
124 86 174 Sabrina King Eastwood Running Club 21:06.59 6:46/M
130 (> 7) 179 Ashley Mercado Eastwood Running Club 21:11.11 6:47/M
193 (> 7) 178 Eileen McLain Eastwood Running Club 21:38.73 6:56/M    
194 (> 7) 176 Destiny Martinez Eastwood Running Club 21:38.83 6:56/M
206 (> 7) 175 Victoria Castillo Eastwood Running Club 21:50.92 7:00/M
235 (> 7) 171 Marcela Fernandez Eastwood Running Club 22:10.05 7:06/M
284 (> 7) 173 Alexus Renovato Eastwood Running Club 22:57.15 7:21/M

Final Team Results - Girls

GIRLS OPEN COMBINED

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:39:44.71

Ave Time:19:56.94

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Lauren Esparza   4 4 19:34.41 19:34.41 0:00.00
2 91 Rima Toure   5 9 19:34.56 39:08.97 0:00.15
3 79 Cristina Canal   13 22 19:55.60 59:04.57 0:21.19
4 87 Regan Reilley   18 40 20:00.42 1:19:04.99 0:26.01
5 88 Kelley Anne Richards   52 92 20:39.72 1:39:44.71 1:05.31
6 81 Delaney Drefs   (96) (188) 21:13.86 2:00:58.57 1:39.45
7 83 Lydia Lo   (111) (299) 21:26.53 2:22:25.10 1:52.12
8 80 Callie Colvin   More Than 7   22:05.86 2:44:30.96 2:31.45

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:40:52.58

Ave Time:20:10.52

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Anderson Isabella   6 6 19:38.60 19:38.60 0:00.00
2 258 Ortiz Carolina   11 17 19:49.71 39:28.31 0:11.11
3 262 Mayes Tara   15 32 19:58.36 59:26.67 0:19.76
4 256 Witham Audrey   53 85 20:41.76 1:20:08.43 1:03.16
5 257 Lomax Brooke   62 147 20:44.15 1:40:52.58 1:05.55
6 260 Smith Jennifer   (71) (218) 20:51.68 2:01:44.26 1:13.08
7 261 Brient Morgan   (120) (338) 21:35.12 2:23:19.38 1:56.52

Team - Running Tigers

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:41:52.65

Ave Time:20:22.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 440 Emory Reilly   8 8 19:39.02 19:39.02 0:00.00
2 436 Amber Boettiger   22 30 20:09.69 39:48.71 0:30.67
3 441 Emily Sullivan   27 57 20:20.09 1:00:08.80 0:41.07
4 438 Savannah Marks   29 86 20:20.80 1:20:29.60 0:41.78
5 437 Kathryn Leach   108 194 21:23.05 1:41:52.65 1:44.03
6 435 Emelia Bartusiak   (109) (303) 21:25.57 2:03:18.22 1:46.55
7 439 Mia Oliveira   (154) (457) 22:12.14 2:25:30.36 2:33.12

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:42:54.45

Ave Time:20:34.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Daniella Ruiz   20 20 20:07.29 20:07.29 0:00.00
2 182 Nazanin Zarei   46 66 20:33.36 40:40.65 0:26.07
3 177 Samantha Martinez   49 115 20:35.39 1:01:16.04 0:28.10
4 170 Cheyenne Escarega   50 165 20:39.11 1:21:55.15 0:31.82
5 172 Francis Hernandez   78 243 20:59.30 1:42:54.45 0:52.01
6 169 Emily Cruncleton   (84) (327) 21:05.89 2:04:00.34 0:58.60
7 174 Sabrina King   (86) (413) 21:06.59 2:25:06.93 0:59.30
8 179 Ashley Mercado   More Than 7   21:11.11 2:46:18.04 1:03.82
9 178 Eileen McLain   More Than 7   21:38.73 3:07:56.77 1:31.44
10 176 Destiny Martinez   More Than 7   21:38.83 3:29:35.60 1:31.54
11 175 Victoria Castillo   More Than 7   21:50.92 3:51:26.52 1:43.63
12 171 Marcela Fernandez   More Than 7   22:10.05 4:13:36.57 2:02.76
13 173 Alexus Renovato   More Than 7   22:57.15 4:36:33.72 2:49.86

 

anisa

 

McLains Nike South