BACK

2016 Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School 7th Girls
Team Overall Results Incomplete Teams
Place Name Average Time Score Name Average Time Finishers
1 East Montana 14:03.88 27 Indian Ridge MS 18:35.56 4
2 Eastwood MS 15:20.59 65
3 Clint MS 16:28.53 113
4 Bel Air MS 16:54.53 136
5 ParklandMS 17:09.10 152
6 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 17:08.68 152
7 Chaparral 17:12.51 157
8 Eastwood Knolls MS 17:12.82 161
9 Young Women's Leadership Academy 18:18.86 211
10 Tornillo 19:54.89 278
11 Horizon MS 21:06.21 293
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School 7th Girls
Team Results
Place Team Name Average Time  # of Finishers Team Score
1 East Montana 14:03.88 9 27
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 2 Violet Slosar 00:13:17.67 2
2 3 Madelyn Estrada 00:13:19.20 3
3 4 Jennifer Valdez 00:14:10.76 4
4 5 Jema Padilla 00:14:12.62 5
5 14 Jimena Casas 00:15:19.15 13
6 28 Ruby Reza 00:16:51.14 0
7 34 Juliet Huizar 00:17:26.64 0
2 Eastwood MS 15:20.59 18 65
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 6 Madison Spencer 00:14:13.24 6
2 12 Jocelyn Rivera 00:15:11.48 11
3 16 Alyssa Thomas 00:15:36.26 15
4 17 Vianne Pacheco 00:15:49.95 16
5 18 Sarah Maul 00:15:52.01 17
6 19 Hannah Robles 00:15:54.33 0
7 30 Mireya Martinez 00:16:52.70 0
3 Clint MS 16:28.53 11 113
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 9 Sofia Garcia 00:15:03.54 8
2 10 Ericka Moreno 00:15:10.45 9
3 24 Sabrina Chavez 00:16:36.71 23
4 38 Linda Reyes 00:17:39.56 35
5 41 Nathalie Lucero 00:17:52.40 38
6 50 Anessa Otero 00:18:25.02 0
7 64 Lorraine Juarez 00:19:34.85 0
4 Bel Air MS 16:54.53 8 136
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 15 Abigail Murillo 00:15:29.76 14
2 22 Persephone Rubio 00:16:22.53 21
3 25 Yesenia Alvarado 00:16:38.70 24
4 27 Isabella Ruiz 00:16:49.14 26
5 59 Vanessa Miranda 00:19:12.55 51
6 84 Laisha Campos 00:21:21.55 0
7 86 Daphne Larrea 00:21:39.74 0
5 ParklandMS 17:09.10 12 152
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 11 Aleyda Saucedo 00:15:11.05 10
2 29 Yulianna Martinez 00:16:51.70 28
3 35 Lilian Crawford 00:17:27.05 33
4 39 Samantha Gardea 00:17:40.19 36
5 52 June Villanueva 00:18:35.54 45
6 55 Eleni White 00:18:56.92 0
7 58 Angelina Favela 00:19:09.80 0
6 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 17:08.68 11 152
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 20 Leslie Contreras 00:15:56.79 19
2 21 Daphne Aguilera 00:16:01.15 20
3 32 Diana Madrid 00:17:05.64 31
4 37 Jacqueline Pargas 00:17:38.52 34
5 56 Emily Norman 00:19:01.30 48
6 67 Brenda Tellez 00:19:46.47 0
7 72 Cathlynn Alvarado 00:20:21.07 0
7 Chaparral 17:12.51 5 157
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 7 Karen Marquez 00:14:21.45 7
2 13 Jeanny Hernandez 00:15:17.25 12
3 42 Kalista Hernandez 00:17:58.84 39
4 47 Cassandra Alvarez 00:18:18.57 41
5 70 Emily Sanchez 00:20:06.46 58
8 Eastwood Knolls MS 17:12.82 5 161
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 1 Lauren Wells-Portillo 00:12:58.29 1
2 23 Olivia Lozano 00:16:35.76 22
3 26 Audrey Day 00:16:42.17 25
4 68 Ana Gutierrez 00:19:51.30 56
5 69 Idalia Pinal 00:19:52.88 57
9 Young Women's Leadership Academy 18:18.86 10 211
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 31 Sofia Renteria 00:16:57.61 30
2 40 Liliana Velarde 00:17:41.23 37
3 48 Angelina Apodaca 00:18:18.62 42
4 49 Daisy Barron 00:18:19.79 43
5 71 Madison De Santos 00:20:17.04 59
6 80 Brenda Bralich 00:21:10.67 0
7 83 Karen Garcia 00:21:15.96 0
10 Tornillo 19:54.89 6 278
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 57 Natalie Borjoquez 00:19:01.52 49
2 63 Abesti Blanco 00:19:31.91 52
3 65 Wendy Garcia 00:19:37.16 54
4 75 Olivia Garcia 00:20:27.32 61
5 78 Alexandra Salazar 00:20:56.55 62
6 81 Kaydence Morgan 00:21:11.07 0
11 Horizon MS 21:06.21 5 293
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 44 Tiffany Luna 00:18:12.20 40
2 54 Roxanna Lopez 00:18:55.71 46
3 88 Jazmin Pacheco 00:21:44.57 68
4 92 Guadalupe Gonzalez 00:23:10.84 69
5 94 Olivia Martinez 00:23:27.71 70
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School 7th Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall Score Name Class Time Team
1 1 Lauren Wells-Portillo 7th 00:12:58.29 Eastwood Knolls MS
2 2 Violet Slosar 7th 00:13:17.67 East Montana
3 3 Madelyn Estrada 7th 00:13:19.20 East Montana
4 4 Jennifer Valdez 7th 00:14:10.76 East Montana
5 5 Jema Padilla 7th 00:14:12.62 East Montana
6 6 Madison Spencer 7th 00:14:13.24 Eastwood MS
7 7 Karen Marquez 7th 00:14:21.45 Chaparral
8 0 Adalia Olmos 7th 00:14:37.56 Indian Ridge MS
9 8 Sofia Garcia 7th 00:15:03.54 Clint MS
10 9 Ericka Moreno 7th 00:15:10.45 Clint MS
11 10 Aleyda Saucedo 7th 00:15:11.05 ParklandMS
12 11 Jocelyn Rivera 7th 00:15:11.48 Eastwood MS
13 12 Jeanny Hernandez 7th 00:15:17.25 Chaparral
14 13 Jimena Casas 7th 00:15:19.15 East Montana
15 14 Abigail Murillo 7th 00:15:29.76 Bel Air MS
16 15 Alyssa Thomas 7th 00:15:36.26 Eastwood MS
17 16 Vianne Pacheco 7th 00:15:49.95 Eastwood MS
18 17 Sarah Maul 7th 00:15:52.01 Eastwood MS
19 18 Hannah Robles 7th 00:15:54.33 Eastwood MS
20 19 Leslie Contreras 7th 00:15:56.79 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
21 20 Daphne Aguilera 7th 00:16:01.15 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
22 21 Persephone Rubio 7th 00:16:22.53 Bel Air MS
23 22 Olivia Lozano 7th 00:16:35.76 Eastwood Knolls MS
24 23 Sabrina Chavez 7th 00:16:36.71 Clint MS
25 24 Yesenia Alvarado 7th 00:16:38.70 Bel Air MS
26 25 Audrey Day 7th 00:16:42.17 Eastwood Knolls MS
27 26 Isabella Ruiz 7th 00:16:49.14 Bel Air MS
28 27 Ruby Reza 7th 00:16:51.14 East Montana
29 28 Yulianna Martinez 7th 00:16:51.70 ParklandMS
30 29 Mireya Martinez 7th 00:16:52.70 Eastwood MS
31 30 Sofia Renteria 7th 00:16:57.61 Young Women's Leadership Academy
32 31 Diana Madrid 7th 00:17:05.64 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
33 0 Keyla Martinez 7th 00:17:07.22 Eastwood MS
34 32 Juliet Huizar 7th 00:17:26.64 East Montana
35 33 Lilian Crawford 7th 00:17:27.05 ParklandMS
36 0 Ailynn Martinez 7th 00:17:31.84 Eastwood MS
37 34 Jacqueline Pargas 7th 00:17:38.52 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
38 35 Linda Reyes 7th 00:17:39.56 Clint MS
39 36 Samantha Gardea 7th 00:17:40.19 ParklandMS
40 37 Liliana Velarde 7th 00:17:41.23 Young Women's Leadership Academy
41 38 Nathalie Lucero 7th 00:17:52.40 Clint MS
42 39 Kalista Hernandez 7th 00:17:58.84 Chaparral
43 0 Valeria Maldonado 7th 00:18:05.61 Eastwood MS
44 40 Tiffany Luna 7th 00:18:12.20 Horizon MS
45 0 Isabel Flores 7th 00:18:15.03 Indian Ridge MS
46 0 Silvia Bustamante 7th 00:18:16.81 Eastwood MS
47 41 Cassandra Alvarez 7th 00:18:18.57 Chaparral
48 42 Angelina Apodaca 7th 00:18:18.62 Young Women's Leadership Academy
49 43 Daisy Barron 7th 00:18:19.79 Young Women's Leadership Academy
50 44 Anessa Otero 7th 00:18:25.02 Clint MS
51 0 Martha Salazar 7th 00:18:34.58 Eastwood MS
52 45 June Villanueva 7th 00:18:35.54 ParklandMS
53 0 April Carranza 7th 00:18:42.35 Eastwood MS
54 46 Roxanna Lopez 7th 00:18:55.71 Horizon MS
55 47 Eleni White 7th 00:18:56.92 ParklandMS
56 48 Emily Norman 7th 00:19:01.30 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
57 49 Natalie Borjoquez 7th 00:19:01.52 Tornillo
58 50 Angelina Favela 7th 00:19:09.80 ParklandMS
59 51 Vanessa Miranda 7th 00:19:12.55 Bel Air MS
60 0 Ariana Menchaca 7th 00:19:18.21 ParklandMS
61 0 Grace Eash 7th 00:19:20.91 Indian Ridge MS
62 0 Akire Guevara 7th 00:19:21.53 Eastwood MS
63 52 Abesti Blanco 7th 00:19:31.91 Tornillo
64 53 Lorraine Juarez 7th 00:19:34.85 Clint MS
65 54 Wendy Garcia 7th 00:19:37.16 Tornillo
66 0 Kaeligh Martinez 7th 00:19:38.76 Clint MS
67 55 Brenda Tellez 7th 00:19:46.47 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
68 56 Ana Gutierrez 7th 00:19:51.30 Eastwood Knolls MS
69 57 Idalia Pinal 7th 00:19:52.88 Eastwood Knolls MS
70 58 Emily Sanchez 7th 00:20:06.46 Chaparral
71 59 Madison De Santos 7th 00:20:17.04 Young Women's Leadership Academy
72 60 Cathlynn Alvarado 7th 00:20:21.07 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
73 0 Kimberly Rodriguez 7th 00:20:23.52 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
74 0 Nataly Rodriguez 7th 00:20:24.79 ParklandMS
75 61 Olivia Garcia 7th 00:20:27.32 Tornillo
76 0 Irene Chavis 7th 00:20:35.79 Eastwood MS
77 0 Sharley Ramirez 7th 00:20:47.27 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
78 62 Alexandra Salazar 7th 00:20:56.55 Tornillo
79 0 Katia Avenado 7th 00:21:09.83 East Montana
80 63 Brenda Bralich 7th 00:21:10.67 Young Women's Leadership Academy
81 64 Kaydence Morgan 7th 00:21:11.07 Tornillo
82 0 Julie Artelejo 7th 00:21:11.62 Clint MS
83 65 Karen Garcia 7th 00:21:15.96 Young Women's Leadership Academy
84 66 Laisha Campos 7th 00:21:21.55 Bel Air MS
85 0 Aurora Ruleford 7th 00:21:32.27 ParklandMS
86 67 Daphne Larrea 7th 00:21:39.74 Bel Air MS
87 0 Alexis Maltos 7th 00:21:43.30 ParklandMS
88 68 Jazmin Pacheco 7th 00:21:44.57 Horizon MS
89 0 Laila Rodriguez 7th 00:22:08.74 Indian Ridge MS
90 0 Breanna Rodriguez 7th 00:22:55.01 Eastwood MS
91 0 Sophia Martinez 7th 00:23:09.74 Eastwood MS
92 69 Guadalupe Gonzalez 7th 00:23:10.84 Horizon MS
93 0 Raquel Garcia 7th 00:23:12.36 Bel Air MS
94 70 Olivia Martinez 7th 00:23:27.71 Horizon MS
95 0 Irene Granados 7th 00:23:43.63 Clint MS
96 0 Samantha Garcia 7th 00:23:58.34 ParklandMS
97 0 Rebecca Raley 7th 00:24:10.43 Young Women's Leadership Academy
98 0 Anneth De La O 7th 00:24:24.07 Young Women's Leadership Academy
99 0 Destiny Campos 7th 00:24:56.14 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
100 0 Valerie Delgado 7th 00:25:01.11 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
101 0 Vanessa Sanchez 7th 00:25:09.59 Clint MS
102 0 Damaris Rodriguez 7th 00:26:00.72 East Montana
103 0 Isabelle Flores 7th 00:27:26.95 Young Women's Leadership Academy
104 0 Ashly Mascorro 7th 00:29:53.10 Eastwood MS
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 7th Boys
Team Overall Results Incomplete Teams
Place Name Average Time Score Name Average Time Finishers
1 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 13:07.20 24 Tornillo 15:16.20 4
2 Eastwood MS 13:34.75 54 Horizon MS 18:42.41 4
3 Eastwood Knolls MS 13:43.63 65
4 Indian Ridge MS 14:43.95 139
5 Clint MS 14:54.78 143
6 East Montana 15:53.36 180
7 Bel Air MS 16:10.26 184
8 ParklandMS 16:11.33 192
9 Chaparral MS 18:57.72 227
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 7th Boys
Team Results
Place Team Name Average Time  # of Finishers Team Score
1 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 13:07.20 20 24
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 1 Irvin Vazquez 00:12:25.34 1
2 2 Sebastian Gutierrez 00:12:58.02 2
3 6 Miguel Payan 00:13:18.52 6
4 7 Brigham Adame 00:13:21.82 7
5 9 Gael Trejo 00:13:32.32 8
6 10 David Contreras 00:13:32.71 0
7 19 Miguel Carreon 00:13:59.25 0
2 Eastwood MS 13:34.75 30 54
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 3 Omar Herndon 00:13:04.10 3
2 11 Joshua Moreno 00:13:32.71 10
3 13 Isaiah Solis 00:13:44.12 12
4 15 Ethan Revilla 00:13:46.02 14
5 16 Pedro Lopez 00:13:46.79 15
6 26 Jorge Minjarares 00:14:21.91 0
7 29 Omar Lopez 00:14:26.75 0
3 Eastwood Knolls MS 13:43.63 12 65
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 5 Nicholas Parra 00:13:14.49 5
2 12 Dylan Sandoval 00:13:37.70 11
3 14 German Torres 00:13:44.81 13
4 17 Victor Anchondo 00:13:49.24 16
5 23 Darian Ortiz 00:14:11.90 20
6 25 Luis Pinal 00:14:19.48 0
7 51 Joseph Ramirez 00:15:31.68 0
4 Indian Ridge MS 14:43.95 6 139
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 4 Gael Alvarado 00:13:04.38 4
2 38 Dominic Hernandez 00:14:47.83 31
3 43 Michael Ramirez 00:14:51.89 33
4 48 Carlos Perez 00:15:20.46 34
5 52 Alain Lujan 00:15:35.18 37
6 58 Joshua Ramirez 00:16:09.17 0
5 Clint MS 14:54.78 5 143
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 18 William Martinez 00:13:57.88 17
2 24 Kevin Amador 00:14:14.79 21
3 27 Aaron Nunez 00:14:22.37 24
4 54 Jonathan Sierra 00:15:40.60 39
5 61 Omar Portillo 00:16:18.27 42
6 East Montana 15:53.36 7 180
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 20 Jesus Renteria 00:14:07.29 19
2 37 Pedro Gonzalez 00:14:47.17 30
3 53 Dylan Nunez 00:15:40.15 38
4 73 Hector Jurado 00:17:22.23 46
5 74 Sab Lujan 00:17:29.98 47
6 84 Salvador Hernandez 00:18:34.66 0
7 85 Manny Vasquez 00:18:45.58 0
7 Bel Air MS 16:10.26 5 184
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 28 Luis Martinez 00:14:25.06 25
2 30 Ebed Ramirez 00:14:33.17 27
3 49 Carlos Tovar 00:15:25.51 35
4 79 Manuel Elias 00:18:13.69 48
5 80 Jovanny Morales 00:18:13.89 49
8 ParklandMS 16:11.33 5 192
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 34 Eugene Ortega 00:14:40.21 28
2 39 Isaiah Martinez 00:14:49.22 32
3 65 Braydan Thomas 00:16:54.31 43
4 67 Sean Romero 00:17:13.62 44
5 70 Jose Soto 00:17:19.32 45
9 Chaparral MS 18:57.72 5 227
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 35 Edwin Lopez 00:14:43.28 29
2 60 Jorge Villa 00:16:16.86 41
3 83 Ares Ruiz 00:18:31.52 50
4 97 Hernandez Angel 00:22:15.10 53
5 99 Adam Perez 00:22:58.59 54
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 7th Boys
Individual Overall Results
Overall Score Name Class Time Team
1 1 Irvin Vazquez 7th 00:12:25.34 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
2 2 Sebastian Gutierrez 7th 00:12:58.02 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
3 3 Omar Herndon 7th 00:13:04.10 Eastwood MS
4 4 Gael Alvarado 7th 00:13:04.38 Indian Ridge MS
5 5 Nicholas Parra 7th 00:13:14.49 Eastwood Knolls MS
6 6 Miguel Payan 7th 00:13:18.52 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
7 7 Brigham Adame 7th 00:13:21.82 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
8 0 Ismael Hernandez 7th 00:13:26.99 Tornillo
9 8 Gael Trejo 7th 00:13:32.32 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
10 9 David Contreras 7th 00:13:32.71 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
11 10 Joshua Moreno 7th 00:13:32.71 Eastwood MS
12 11 Dylan Sandoval 7th 00:13:37.70 Eastwood Knolls MS
13 12 Isaiah Solis 7th 00:13:44.12 Eastwood MS
14 13 German Torres 7th 00:13:44.81 Eastwood Knolls MS
15 14 Ethan Revilla 7th 00:13:46.02 Eastwood MS
16 15 Pedro Lopez 7th 00:13:46.79 Eastwood MS
17 16 Victor Anchondo 7th 00:13:49.24 Eastwood Knolls MS
18 17 William Martinez 7th 00:13:57.88 Clint MS
19 18 Miguel Carreon 7th 00:13:59.25 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
20 19 Jesus Renteria 7th 00:14:07.29 East Montana
21 0 Missael Alarcon 7th 00:14:10.53 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
22 0 Bryan Garcia 7th 00:14:11.82 Tornillo
23 20 Darian Ortiz 7th 00:14:11.90 Eastwood Knolls MS
24 21 Kevin Amador 7th 00:14:14.79 Clint MS
25 22 Luis Pinal 7th 00:14:19.48 Eastwood Knolls MS
26 23 Jorge Minjarares 7th 00:14:21.91 Eastwood MS
27 24 Aaron Nunez 7th 00:14:22.37 Clint MS
28 25 Luis Martinez 7th 00:14:25.06 Bel Air MS
29 26 Omar Lopez 7th 00:14:26.75 Eastwood MS
30 27 Ebed Ramirez 7th 00:14:33.17 Bel Air MS
31 0 Bryan Ramirez 7th 00:14:34.45 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
32 0 Alexis Amaya 7th 00:14:35.63 Eastwood MS
33 0 Angel Acosta 7th 00:14:39.64 Eastwood MS
34 28 Eugene Ortega 7th 00:14:40.21 ParklandMS
35 29 Edwin Lopez 7th 00:14:43.28 Chaparral MS
36 0 Jesus Leonardo Herrera 7th 00:14:43.64 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
37 30 Pedro Gonzalez 7th 00:14:47.17 East Montana
38 31 Dominic Hernandez 7th 00:14:47.83 Indian Ridge MS
39 32 Isaiah Martinez 7th 00:14:49.22 ParklandMS
40 0 Luis Carrillo 7th 00:14:49.60 Eastwood MS
41 0 Nathan Del Rio 7th 00:14:49.98 Eastwood MS
42 0 Sergio Pecheco 7th 00:14:50.63 Eastwood MS
43 33 Michael Ramirez 7th 00:14:51.89 Indian Ridge MS
44 0 Ryan Luther 7th 00:14:55.42 Eastwood MS
45 0 Osvaldo Miranda 7th 00:14:58.60 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
46 0 Jonathan Flores 7th 00:15:15.54 Eastwood MS
47 0 Alfredo Ponce 7th 00:15:20.31 Eastwood MS
48 34 Carlos Perez 7th 00:15:20.46 Indian Ridge MS
49 35 Carlos Tovar 7th 00:15:25.51 Bel Air MS
50 0 Joshua Mckinney 7th 00:15:26.08 Eastwood MS
51 36 Joseph Ramirez 7th 00:15:31.68 Eastwood Knolls MS
52 37 Alain Lujan 7th 00:15:35.18 Indian Ridge MS
53 38 Dylan Nunez 7th 00:15:40.15 East Montana
54 39 Jonathan Sierra 7th 00:15:40.60 Clint MS
55 0 Angel Onzures 7th 00:15:53.86 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
56 0 Nathanial Throckmortan 7th 00:15:55.33 Eastwood Knolls MS
57 0 Jesus Alexander Herrera 7th 00:15:56.73 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
58 40 Joshua Ramirez 7th 00:16:09.17 Indian Ridge MS
59 0 Julian Salcedo 7th 00:16:10.02 Eastwood MS
60 41 Jorge Villa 7th 00:16:16.86 Chaparral MS
61 42 Omar Portillo 7th 00:16:18.27 Clint MS
62 0 Diego Reyes 7th 00:16:31.75 Eastwood MS
63 0 Eric Santillan 7th 00:16:32.29 Tornillo
64 0 Dylan Rivera 7th 00:16:53.69 Tornillo
65 43 Braydan Thomas 7th 00:16:54.31 ParklandMS
66 0 Aidan Cho 7th 00:17:10.76 Horizon MS
67 44 Sean Romero 7th 00:17:13.62 ParklandMS
68 0 Alex Gardarilla 7th 00:17:17.25 Eastwood MS
69 0 Benjamin Campbell 7th 00:17:18.13 Eastwood MS
70 45 Jose Soto 7th 00:17:19.32 ParklandMS
71 0 Octavio Avilez 7th 00:17:21.37 Eastwood Knolls MS
72 0 Thomas Moore 7th 00:17:21.75 Eastwood Knolls MS
73 46 Hector Jurado 7th 00:17:22.23 East Montana
74 47 Sab Lujan 00:17:29.98 East Montana
75 0 Juan Holguin 7th 00:17:47.80 Eastwood MS
76 0 Andres Gurrola 7th 00:17:49.17 Eastwood MS
77 0 Jacob Mongeur 7th 00:18:01.66 Horizon MS
78 0 Felipe Ribas 7th 00:18:07.73 Eastwood Knolls MS
79 48 Manuel Elias 7th 00:18:13.69 Bel Air MS
80 49 Jovanny Morales 7th 00:18:13.89 Bel Air MS
81 0 Rafael Garcia 7th 00:18:19.36 Eastwood Knolls MS
82 0 Roberto Goitia 7th 00:18:30.61 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
83 50 Ares Ruiz 7th 00:18:31.52 Chaparral MS
84 51 Salvador Hernandez 7th 00:18:34.66 East Montana
85 52 Manny Vasquez 7th 00:18:45.58 East Montana
86 0 Marco Barrera 7th 00:18:53.11 Eastwood MS
87 0 Josue Salazar 7th 00:19:13.42 Eastwood MS
88 0 Jonathan Vital 00:19:21.21 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
89 0 Jeremiah Carr 7th 00:19:26.28 Horizon MS
90 0 David Castaneda 7th 00:19:31.30 Eastwood MS
91 0 Alexander Flores 7th 00:19:33.14 Eastwood MS
92 0 Jorge Alamo 7th 00:19:53.03 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
93 0 Braeden Arias 7th 00:19:57.72 Eastwood MS
94 0 Eathen Valadez 7th 00:20:09.46 Eastwood MS
95 0 Miquel Olivas 7th 00:20:10.92 Horizon MS
96 0 Jesus Acosta 7th 00:20:51.68 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
97 53 Hernandez Angel 7th 00:22:15.10 Chaparral MS
98 0 Jesus Hernandez 7th 00:22:42.48 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
99 54 Adam Perez 7th 00:22:58.59 Chaparral MS
100 0 Efrain Marioni 7th 00:23:53.35 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
101 0 Matthew Puthoff 7th 00:24:01.02 Eastwood MS
102 0 Sebastian Rios 7th 00:27:46.92 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
103 0 Michael Gonzalez 7th 00:28:31.39 Eastwood MS
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Girls
Team Overall Results Incomplete Teams
Place Name Average Time Score Name Average Time Finishers
1 Clint MS 14:41.87 49 East Montana 16:43.41 2
2 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 14:53.87 69 Tornillo 17:23.56 2
3 Eastwood Knolls MS 14:58.49 71 Horizon MS 19:08.38 3
4 Eastwood MS 15:16.85 86 Chaparral 18:21.56 4
5 Bel Air MS 16:29.83 122
6 Indian Ridge MS 16:05.26 125
7 ParklandMS 17:52.62 170
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Girls
Team Results
Place Team Name Average Time  # of Finishers Team Score
1 Clint MS 14:41.87 10 49
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 4 Lynette Rocha 00:14:13.03 4
2 5 Gabby Gonzalez 00:14:13.08 5
3 8 Amy Garcia 00:14:23.09 8
4 17 Jacqueline Pena 00:15:19.09 15
5 19 Alexis Baeza 00:15:21.06 17
6 35 Rihanna Martinez 00:16:35.05 0
7 50 Breanna Vasquez 00:17:54.08 0
2 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 14:53.87 10 69
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 2 America Morales 00:13:21.09 2
2 6 Karina Gallegos 00:14:13.09 6
3 10 Emily Guerrero 00:14:32.06 10
4 20 Emily Melendez 00:15:28.08 18
5 37 Ivana Jaquez 00:16:55.03 33
6 38 Jasmine Avila 00:16:57.02 0
7 53 Regan Mota 00:18:18.08 0
3 Eastwood Knolls MS 14:58.49 14 71
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 1 Isabella Almodovar 00:13:09.04 1
2 7 Trinity Martinez 00:14:23.03 7
3 12 Megan King 00:14:55.08 12
4 27 Natalia Torres 00:16:11.07 25
5 28 Emma Calderon 00:16:12.02 26
6 29 Lenae Gonzalez 00:16:14.02 0
7 30 Desiree Carillo 00:16:14.03 0
4 Eastwood MS 15:16.85 14 86
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 9 Clarissa Montes 00:14:25.07 9
2 16 Kaya Gonzales 00:15:15.03 14
3 22 Amber Martin 00:15:33.07 20
4 23 Maia Frias 00:15:35.04 21
5 24 Aaliyah Davis 00:15:36.07 22
6 33 Arial Alvarado 00:16:25.01 0
7 40 Karen Lopez 00:17:00.07 0
5 Bel Air MS 16:29.83 5 122
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 11 Sara Armendariz 00:14:44.02 11
2 14 Vivian Puentes 00:15:10.03 13
3 26 Lizbeth Cardenas 00:16:07.03 24
4 34 Gwen Palomares 00:16:30.03 30
5 64 Carissa Vasquez 00:19:58.06 44
6 Indian Ridge MS 16:05.26 8 125
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 18 Jade Baca 00:15:21.03 16
2 21 Natalie Diaz 00:15:32.08 19
3 25 Eryal Martinez 00:15:55.07 23
4 36 Naydelin Gomes 00:16:40.08 32
5 39 Brisa Gonzalez 00:16:58.05 35
6 41 Kayla Inchauregui 00:17:01.09 0
7 63 Alyssa Nance 00:19:52.02 0
7 ParklandMS 17:52.62 7 170
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 3 Angelina Lujan-Maruffo 00:14:07.05 3
2 51 Mia Hines 00:18:14.07 39
3 54 Jodie Serratos 00:18:22.03 41
4 56 Miriam Hernandez 00:18:32.07 42
5 65 Jennifer Cano 00:20:05.08 45
6 68 Virginia Torres 00:20:35.08 0
7 70 Janett Chavez 00:20:57.09 0
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall Score Name Class Time Team
1 1 Isabella Almodovar 8th 00:13:09.04 Eastwood Knolls MS
2 2 America Morales 8th 00:13:21.09 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
3 3 Angelina Lujan-Maruffo 8th 00:14:07.05 ParklandMS
4 4 Lynette Rocha 8th 00:14:13.03 Clint MS
5 5 Gabby Gonzalez 8th 00:14:13.08 Clint MS
6 6 Karina Gallegos 8th 00:14:13.09 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
7 7 Trinity Martinez 8th 00:14:23.03 Eastwood Knolls MS
8 8 Amy Garcia 8th 00:14:23.09 Clint MS
9 9 Clarissa Montes 8th 00:14:25.07 Eastwood MS
10 10 Emily Guerrero 8th 00:14:32.06 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
11 11 Sara Armendariz 8th 00:14:44.02 Bel Air MS
12 12 Megan King 8th 00:14:55.08 Eastwood Knolls MS
13 0 Katya Hernandez 8th 00:15:02.04 Chaparral
14 13 Vivian Puentes 8th 00:15:10.03 Bel Air MS
15 0 Stephanie Palomares 8th 00:15:10.08 Chaparral
16 14 Kaya Gonzales 8th 00:15:15.03 Eastwood MS
17 15 Jacqueline Pena 8th 00:15:19.09 Clint MS
18 16 Jade Baca 8th 00:15:21.03 Indian Ridge MS
19 17 Alexis Baeza 8th 00:15:21.06 Clint MS
20 18 Emily Melendez 8th 00:15:28.08 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
21 19 Natalie Diaz 8th 00:15:32.08 Indian Ridge MS
22 20 Amber Martin 8th 00:15:33.07 Eastwood MS
23 21 Maia Frias 8th 00:15:35.04 Eastwood MS
24 22 Aaliyah Davis 8th 00:15:36.07 Eastwood MS
25 23 Eryal Martinez 8th 00:15:55.07 Indian Ridge MS
26 24 Lizbeth Cardenas 8th 00:16:07.03 Bel Air MS
27 25 Natalia Torres 8th 00:16:11.07 Eastwood Knolls MS
28 26 Emma Calderon 8th 00:16:12.02 Eastwood Knolls MS
29 27 Lenae Gonzalez 8th 00:16:14.02 Eastwood Knolls MS
30 28 Desiree Carillo 8th 00:16:14.03 Eastwood Knolls MS
31 0 Alexis Martinez 8th 00:16:15.07 East Montana
32 0 Ellaina Marshall 8th 00:16:23.09 Eastwood Knolls MS
33 29 Arial Alvarado 8th 00:16:25.01 Eastwood MS
34 30 Gwen Palomares 8th 00:16:30.03 Bel Air MS
35 31 Rihanna Martinez 8th 00:16:35.05 Clint MS
36 32 Naydelin Gomes 8th 00:16:40.08 Indian Ridge MS
37 33 Ivana Jaquez 8th 00:16:55.03 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
38 34 Jasmine Avila 8th 00:16:57.02 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
39 35 Brisa Gonzalez 8th 00:16:58.05 Indian Ridge MS
40 36 Karen Lopez 8th 00:17:00.07 Eastwood MS
41 37 Kayla Inchauregui 8th 00:17:01.09 Indian Ridge MS
42 0 Jaslynn Pong 8th 00:17:11.01 East Montana
43 0 Anissa Navarro 8th 00:17:14.03 Eastwood MS
44 0 Diana Guerra 8th 00:17:23.05 Tornillo
45 0 Brisa Castaneda 8th 00:17:24.08 Tornillo
46 0 Clarisa Cisneros 8th 00:17:25.02 Horizon MS
47 0 Monica Rodriguez 8th 00:17:30.05 Eastwood MS
48 0 Isabel Torres 8th 00:17:35.08 Eastwood Knolls MS
49 0 Cristina Romero 8th 00:17:47.01 Eastwood Knolls MS
50 38 Breanna Vasquez 8th 00:17:54.08 Clint MS
51 39 Mia Hines 8th 00:18:14.07 ParklandMS
52 0 Paloma Ponce 8th 00:18:15.04 Clint MS
53 40 Regan Mota 8th 00:18:18.08 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
54 41 Jodie Serratos 8th 00:18:22.03 ParklandMS
55 0 Jezebelle Blazquez 8th 00:18:29.03 Eastwood MS
56 42 Miriam Hernandez 8th 00:18:32.07 ParklandMS
57 0 Kelly Gomez 8th 00:18:35.06 Horizon MS
58 0 Myrna Ramos 8th 00:18:39.09 Eastwood MS
59 0 Angelique Marquez 8th 00:18:43.09 Eastwood Knolls MS
60 0 Annie Arellano 8th 00:18:58.07 Chaparral
61 0 Samantha Lucero 8th 00:19:41.05 Clint MS
62 0 Aracely Camacho 8th 00:19:48.09 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
63 43 Alyssa Nance 8th 00:19:52.02 Indian Ridge MS
64 44 Carissa Vasquez 8th 00:19:58.06 Bel Air MS
65 45 Jennifer Cano 8th 00:20:05.08 ParklandMS
66 0 Susej Perez 8th 00:20:15.09 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
67 0 Kylie Root 8th 00:20:31.08 Indian Ridge MS
68 46 Virginia Torres 8th 00:20:35.08 ParklandMS
69 0 Emily Bello 8th 00:20:52.05 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
70 47 Janett Chavez 8th 00:20:57.09 ParklandMS
71 0 Lluvia Renteria 8th 00:21:04.01 Eastwood Knolls MS
72 0 Kaitlyn Heaton 8th 00:21:12.09 Eastwood MS
73 0 Mia Hernandez 8th 00:21:25.08 Horizon MS
74 0 Merissa Rodriguez 8th 00:21:37.04 Eastwood Knolls MS
75 0 Andrea Munoz 8th 00:21:39.09 Eastwood Knolls MS
76 0 Jane Thomas 8th 00:21:43.05 Eastwood MS
77 0 Promise Robinson 8th 00:22:06.06 Eastwood MS
78 0 Yahdira Ortiz 8th 00:22:26.03 Clint MS
79 0 Emily Ortega 8th 00:24:16.05 Chaparral
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Boys
Team Overall Results Incomplete Teams
Place Name Average Time Score Name Average Time Finishers
1 Eastwood MS 12:18.29 46 East Montana MS 12:51.21 3
2 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 12:13.74 52 Indian Ridge MS 14:47.87 4
3 Clint MS 12:49.89 78
4 Eastwood Knolls MS 12:52.90 90
5 Horizon MS 14:09.41 167
6 ParklandMS 14:20.68 184
7 Chaparral MS 14:45.90 190
8 Bel Air MS 15:34.63 194
9 Tornillo MS 16:59.11 231
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Boys
Team Results
Place Team Name Average Time  # of Finishers Team Score
1 Eastwood MS 12:18.29 25 46
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 3 Ryan Gonzalez 00:11:49.42 2
2 6 Rudy Tellez 00:11:58.90 5
3 7 Anthony Delgado 00:12:03.72 6
4 13 Anthony Gardarilla 00:12:32.02 12
5 23 Isaiah Herrera 00:13:07.39 21
6 24 Jacob Urbina 00:13:08.66 0
7 25 Christian Lomili 00:13:10.25 0
2 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS 12:13.74 14 52
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 1 Edwin Gomez 00:10:34.76 1
2 9 Jesse Torres 00:12:12.60 8
3 11 Ivan Gordillo 00:12:27.26 10
4 17 Alexis Maldonado 00:12:55.61 15
5 20 Anthony Gonzalez 00:12:58.48 18
6 22 Jonathan Carrillo 00:13:02.16 0
7 26 Yahir De Anda 00:13:14.94 0
3 Clint MS 12:49.89 10 78
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 5 Ricky Franco 00:11:58.03 4
2 10 E.J. Miramontes 00:12:22.36 9
3 14 Allan Ortiz 00:12:43.04 13
4 21 Jordan Escobar 00:13:00.53 19
5 50 Joey Leos 00:14:01.48 33
6 53 Brayan Acosta 00:14:08.30 0
7 62 Saul Sigala 00:14:41.34 0
4 Eastwood Knolls MS 12:52.90 11 90
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 4 Victor Parra 00:11:51.14 3
2 18 Patrick Murphy 00:12:56.18 16
3 19 Michael Gamez 00:12:56.54 17
4 28 Jaime Chavira 00:13:16.32 26
5 31 Jose Chavira 00:13:24.36 28
6 35 John Edens 00:13:32.80 0
7 40 Austin Mcdonnell 00:13:39.95 0
5 Horizon MS 14:09.41 8 167
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 12 Jose Bancini 00:12:30.40 11
2 47 Luis Duran 00:13:55.37 32
3 60 Abraham Roby 00:14:36.48 38
4 66 Bryant Valenzuela 00:14:45.88 42
5 68 Vincent Chavez 00:14:58.94 44
6 73 Diego Remes 00:15:41.25 0
7 77 Andres Perales 00:15:53.36 0
6 ParklandMS 14:20.68 6 184
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 45 Daniel Chavez 00:13:50.55 31
2 52 Axel Granados 00:14:04.26 34
3 59 Octavier Matos 00:14:22.24 37
4 61 Kenneth Golston 00:14:38.94 39
5 67 Joaquin Ayala 00:14:47.41 43
6 82 Ramon Vera 00:16:26.10 0
7 Chaparral MS 14:45.90 6 190
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 15 Erick Lopez 00:12:43.37 14
2 56 Joseph Ramirez 00:14:13.60 36
3 71 Brian Rascon 00:15:15.21 45
4 75 Damian Perez 00:15:47.63 47
5 76 Saul Garcia 00:15:49.71 48
6 79 Hector Corral 00:16:10.02 0
8 Bel Air MS 15:34.63 7 194
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 8 Jose Olivares 00:12:11.37 7
2 29 Sebastian Velarde 00:13:19.73 27
3 78 Daniel Valdivia 00:15:58.71 50
4 85 Andrew Castro 00:16:50.72 53
5 97 Joshua Granillo 00:19:32.63 57
6 99 Oscar Barron 00:21:10.71 0
7 100 Om Bhatka 00:25:33.96 0
9 Tornillo MS 16:59.11 6 231
Team Position Overall Position Name Time Score
1 27 Fidel Chuca 00:13:16.00 25
2 64 Marcos Trevizo 00:14:43.94 41
3 94 Rudy Cortez 00:18:46.77 54
4 95 Anthony Romero 00:18:54.32 55
5 96 Tornillo Tornillo 00:19:14.51 56
6 98 Jamie Herrea 00:19:45.98 0
2016 Eastwood/Bel Air MS 8th Boys
Individual Overall Results
Overall Score Name Class Time Team
1 1 Edwin Gomez 8th 00:10:34.76 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
2 0 Joshua Gonzalez 8th 00:11:27.92 East Montana MS
3 2 Ryan Gonzalez 8th 00:11:49.42 Eastwood MS
4 3 Victor Parra 8th 00:11:51.14 Eastwood Knolls MS
5 4 Ricky Franco 8th 00:11:58.03 Clint MS
6 5 Rudy Tellez 8th 00:11:58.90 Eastwood MS
7 6 Anthony Delgado 8th 00:12:03.72 Eastwood MS
8 7 Jose Olivares 8th 00:12:11.37 Bel Air MS
9 8 Jesse Torres 8th 00:12:12.60 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
10 9 E.J. Miramontes 8th 00:12:22.36 Clint MS
11 10 Ivan Gordillo 8th 00:12:27.26 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
12 11 Jose Bancini 8th 00:12:30.40 Horizon MS
13 12 Anthony Gardarilla 8th 00:12:32.02 Eastwood MS
14 13 Allan Ortiz 8th 00:12:43.04 Clint MS
15 14 Erick Lopez 8th 00:12:43.37 Chaparral MS
16 0 Jorge Campos 8th 00:12:52.81 Indian Ridge MS
17 15 Alexis Maldonado 8th 00:12:55.61 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
18 16 Patrick Murphy 8th 00:12:56.18 Eastwood Knolls MS
19 17 Michael Gamez 8th 00:12:56.54 Eastwood Knolls MS
20 18 Anthony Gonzalez 8th 00:12:58.48 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
21 19 Jordan Escobar 8th 00:13:00.53 Clint MS
22 20 Jonathan Carrillo 8th 00:13:02.16 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
23 21 Isaiah Herrera 8th 00:13:07.39 Eastwood MS
24 22 Jacob Urbina 8th 00:13:08.66 Eastwood MS
25 23 Christian Lomili 8th 00:13:10.25 Eastwood MS
26 24 Yahir De Anda 8th 00:13:14.94 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
27 25 Fidel Chuca 8th 00:13:16.00 Tornillo MS
28 26 Jaime Chavira 8th 00:13:16.32 Eastwood Knolls MS
29 27 Sebastian Velarde 8th 00:13:19.73 Bel Air MS
30 0 Isaiah Padilla 8th 00:13:22.55 Eastwood MS
31 28 Jose Chavira 8th 00:13:24.36 Eastwood Knolls MS
32 0 William Moran 8th 00:13:29.59 Eastwood MS
33 0 Daniel Arias 8th 00:13:30.00 Eastwood MS
34 0 Jesus Ortiz 8th 00:13:30.92 East Montana MS
35 29 John Edens 8th 00:13:32.80 Eastwood Knolls MS
36 0 Alfredo Emiliano 8th 00:13:34.81 East Montana MS
37 0 Nicholas Gonzales 8th 00:13:36.41 Eastwood MS
38 0 John Gutierrez 8th 00:13:39.25 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
39 0 Esteban Ortiz 8th 00:13:39.39 Eastwood MS
40 30 Austin Mcdonnell 8th 00:13:39.95 Eastwood Knolls MS
41 0 Ivan Loya 8th 00:13:46.58 Eastwood Knolls MS
42 0 Dominic Mendoza 8th 00:13:48.53 Eastwood Knolls MS
43 0 Alejandro Orozco 8th 00:13:50.21 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
44 0 Leonardo Herrera 8th 00:13:50.34 Eastwood MS
45 31 Daniel Chavez 8th 00:13:50.55 ParklandMS
46 0 Daniel Uyarra 8th 00:13:52.56 Eastwood Knolls MS
47 32 Luis Duran 8th 00:13:55.37 Horizon MS
48 0 Ivan Berumen 8th 00:13:59.04 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
49 0 Matthew Megliorino 8th 00:14:00.25 Eastwood MS
50 33 Joey Leos 8th 00:14:01.48 Clint MS
51 0 Omar Martinez 8th 00:14:02.66 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
52 34 Axel Granados 8th 00:14:04.26 ParklandMS
53 35 Brayan Acosta 8th 00:14:08.30 Clint MS
54 0 Isaiah Tarrango 8th 00:14:12.72 Eastwood MS
55 0 Moises Hernandez 8th 00:14:13.43 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
56 36 Joseph Ramirez 8th 00:14:13.60 Chaparral MS
57 0 Carlos Lara 8th 00:14:13.66 Eastwood MS
58 0 Edgerrin Mejia 8th 00:14:20.59 Eastwood MS
59 37 Octavier Matos 8th 00:14:22.24 ParklandMS
60 38 Abraham Roby 8th 00:14:36.48 Horizon MS
61 39 Kenneth Golston 8th 00:14:38.94 ParklandMS
62 40 Saul Sigala 8th 00:14:41.34 Clint MS
63 0 Jose Salgado 8th 00:14:43.03 Eastwood MS
64 41 Marcos Trevizo 8th 00:14:43.94 Tornillo MS
65 0 Nathan Sahagan 8th 00:14:45.75 Indian Ridge MS
66 42 Bryant Valenzuela 8th 00:14:45.88 Horizon MS
67 43 Joaquin Ayala 8th 00:14:47.41 ParklandMS
68 44 Vincent Chavez 8th 00:14:58.94 Horizon MS
69 0 Cameron Olivas 8th 00:15:08.41 Indian Ridge MS
70 0 Gerald Torres 8th 00:15:12.66 Eastwood MS
71 45 Brian Rascon 8th 00:15:15.21 Chaparral MS
72 0 Jonah Camposano 8th 00:15:19.53 Eastwood MS
73 46 Diego Remes 8th 00:15:41.25 Horizon MS
74 0 Aldo Cisneros 8th 00:15:41.60 Eastwood MS
75 47 Damian Perez 8th 00:15:47.63 Chaparral MS
76 48 Saul Garcia 8th 00:15:49.71 Chaparral MS
77 49 Andres Perales 8th 00:15:53.36 Horizon MS
78 50 Daniel Valdivia 8th 00:15:58.71 Bel Air MS
79 51 Hector Corral 8th 00:16:10.02 Chaparral MS
80 0 Roberto Loera 8th 00:16:18.91 Clint MS
81 0 Jericho Crespin 8th 00:16:24.52 Indian Ridge MS
82 52 Ramon Vera 8th 00:16:26.10 ParklandMS
83 0 Augustine Mancera 8th 00:16:27.45 Eastwood MS
84 0 Roberto Salinas 8th 00:16:34.21 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
85 53 Andrew Castro 8th 00:16:50.72 Bel Air MS
86 0 Jeremiah Bagby 8th 00:16:58.29 Eastwood MS
87 0 Alex Huerta 8th 00:17:23.25 Eastwood MS
88 0 Gerardo Ruiz 8th 00:17:23.88 Eastwood Knolls MS
89 0 Ray Gonzalez 8th 00:17:28.60 Clint MS
90 0 Francisco Garcia 8th 00:17:41.27 Eastwood MS
91 0 Kevin Salinas 8th 00:17:49.63 Clint MS
92 0 Jose Estrada 8th 00:18:03.02 Ann M. Garcia Enriquez MS
93 0 Elijah Lisondra 8th 00:18:26.04 Horizon MS
94 54 Rudy Cortez 8th 00:18:46.77 Tornillo MS
95 55 Anthony Romero 8th 00:18:54.32 Tornillo MS
96 56 Tornillo Tornillo 00:19:14.51 Tornillo MS
97 57 Joshua Granillo 8th 00:19:32.63 Bel Air MS
98 58 Jamie Herrea 8th 00:19:45.98 Tornillo MS
99 59 Oscar Barron 8th 00:21:10.71 Bel Air MS
100 60 Om Bhatka 8th 00:25:33.96 Bel Air MS