BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP OVERALL

11/21/2015

The Woodlands, TX

BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP OVERALL

2015 NIKE CROSS SOUTH

November 21, 2015



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Championship

 

Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

1

801

Reed Brown Carroll XC Club

17:04.11

5:28/M

TM

2

(< 5)

1315

Devyn Keith Southern Athletics

17:10.14

5:30/M

IND

3

2

1689

Daniel Golden Woodlands XC Club

17:11.44

5:30/M

TM

4

3

803

Charlie Gardner Carroll XC Club

17:13.03

5:31/M

TM

5

4

935

Daniel Bernal Eastwood Running Club

17:16.33

5:32/M

IND

6

5

1347

Sam Worley Squad 1

17:24.12

5:35/M

IND

7

DNS

1533

Matthew Kearney Unattached

17:27.15

5:36/M

IND

8

6

1692

William Hunsdale Woodlands XC Club

17:29.71

5:36/M

TM

9

7

1255

Theo Goff Ridge Running Club

17:30.28

5:37/M

IND

10

DNS

1628

Parker Scott Unattached

17:33.11

5:38/M

11

8

1051

Ethan Hageman Holmes XC Club

17:34.95

5:38/M

12

DNS

1599

Pablo Ponce Unattached

17:38.75

5:39/M

13

DNS

1441

Nic Butts Unattached

17:40.78

5:40/M

14

9

750

Andrew Hebert AMDG

17:42.00

5:40/M

15

DNS

1597

Carter Persyn Unattached

17:45.00

5:41/M

16

10

1694

Noah Wells Woodlands XC Club

17:45.14

5:41/M

TM

17

11

1688

Nicholas Enochs Woodlands XC Club

17:45.50

5:41/M

TM

18

DNS

1412

Sergio Armendariz Unattached

17:45.93

5:41/M

19

DNS

1586

Connor O'Neill Unattached

17:47.81

5:42/M

20

12

1197

Alessandro Topini Park

17:50.34

5:43/M

21

DNS

1425

Jonathon Bishop Unattached

17:53.08

5:44/M

22

13

805

Timou Toure Carroll XC Club

17:53.82

5:44/M

TM

23

14

1152

Buster Roberts Luling XC Club

17:54.93

5:44/M

24

15

736

Tim Jones Allen Running Club

17:55.64

5:45/M

25

16

735

Jake Johnson Allen Running Club

17:57.27

5:45/M

26

17

1196

Bryce Quigley Park

17:59.86

5:46/M

27

18

947

Kristian Ramirez Falcon Fast

18:01.44

5:46/M

28

19

1004

Hayden Murphy Grapevine

18:02.09

5:47/M

29

20

1691

Matthew Henderson Woodlands XC Club

18:02.40

5:47/M

TM

30

21

940

Matthew Munoz Eastwood Running Club

18:03.08

5:47/M

31

DNS

1675

Briggs Wittlake Unattached

18:03.67

5:47/M

32

22

969

Payton Ash Flower Mound XC Club

18:04.15

5:47/M

33

23

972

Riley Peninger Flower Mound XC Club

18:04.40

5:47/M

34

24

806

Michael Waugh Carroll XC Club

18:08.11

5:49/M

TM

35

DNS

1422

Harry Bellow Unattached

18:12.41

5:50/M

36

25

1693

Matthew McClellan Woodlands XC Club

18:13.00

5:50/M

TM

37

DNS

1493

Nathan Gift Unattached

18:13.16

5:50/M

38

DNS

1472

Jarred Elizondo Unattached

18:15.00

5:51/M

39

DNS

1631

Zephyr Seagraves Unattached

18:16.83

5:51/M

40

DNS

1413

Matthew Arndorfer Unattached

18:17.43

5:52/M

41

26

802

Nicholas Fernandes Carroll XC Club

18:18.51

5:52/M

TM

42

DNS

1671

Levante Williams Unattached

18:19.53

5:52/M

43

DNS

1585

Seva Nix Unattached

18:22.52

5:53/M

44

27

966

Collin Pilkington Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:25.00

5:54/M

45

28

769

Ryan Teuscher Bobcat XC Club

18:25.32

5:54/M

46

DNS

1498

Raymond Gonzales Jr Unattached

18:25.62

5:54/M

47

DNS

1644

James Spanial Unattached

18:26.83

5:54/M

48

DNS

1642

Max Smith Unattached

18:28.36

5:55/M

49

29

1399

Cameron King The Minutemen

18:28.86

5:55/M

50

DNS

1592

Tate Paulson Unattached

18:29.97

5:55/M

51

DNS

1475

Luke Estes Unattached

18:30.71

5:56/M

52

30

964

Camren Fischer Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:30.74

5:56/M

53

31

1253

Juan Alvarez Ridge Running Club

18:31.33

5:56/M

54

32

946

Mauricio Padilla Falcon Fast

18:31.58

5:56/M

55

DNS

1419

Evan Barron Unattached

18:31.67

5:56/M

56

DNS

1626

Christian Schreckhise Unattached

18:31.83

5:56/M

57

33

1294

Andres Engle Smithson Valley

18:35.66

5:57/M

58

DNS

1024

Drew Cummings Unattached

18:36.06

5:58/M

59

DNS

1437

Brandon Brown Unattached

18:36.09

5:58/M

60

34

1067

Peter Eskandr KATY RED

18:37.51

5:58/M

61

35

1171

Jack Fischer New Braunfels Roadrunners

18:38.44

5:58/M

62

DNS

1652

Harrison Tillman Unattached

18:38.84

5:58/M

63

36

971

Alex Maier Flower Mound XC Club

18:39.43

5:59/M

64

DNS

1647

Robert Struthers Unattached

18:39.79

5:59/M

65

37

1140

Eric Casarez Los Sucios

18:39.86

5:59/M

66

38

807

Shea Whatley Carroll XC Club

18:40.42

5:59/M

TM

67

DNS

1444

Joseph Campbell Unattached

18:40.75

5:59/M

68

DNS

1677

David Zavala Unattached

18:41.62

5:59/M

69

39

1335

Devin Fahey Spring Branch Running Club

18:41.72

5:59/M

70

40

1291

James Yeargan Seven Lakes XC Club

18:44.31

6:00/M

71

41

1378

Jacob Garza Team Tribe

18:44.60

6:00/M

72

DNS

1608

Jonathan Reyes Unattached

18:45.59

6:01/M

73

42

970

Luke Maddox Flower Mound XC Club

18:46.00

6:01/M

74

DNS

1408

Treet Allison Unattached

18:46.33

6:01/M

75

43

1293

Chase Bracher Smithson Valley

18:48.45

6:02/M

76

DNS

1508

Nicholas Hamilton Unattached

18:49.00

6:02/M

77

44

804

Michael Simcho Carroll XC Club

18:49.16

6:02/M

TM

78

DNS

1565

Ricardo Mendoza Unattached

18:49.46

6:02/M

79

45

745

Jason Bugg AMDG

18:49.68

6:02/M

80

46

1103

Jacob Nava Legacy Running

18:50.00

6:02/M

81

DNS

1552

Tyler Martin Unattached

18:50.38

6:02/M

82

47

754

Jeff Price AMDG

18:51.00

6:03/M

83

48

737

Aaron Knoll Allen Running Club

18:51.54

6:03/M

84

49

1195

Robert Kraus Park

18:52.26

6:03/M

85

50

939

James McLain Eastwood Running Club

18:53.13

6:03/M

86

DNS

1432

Justin Botello Unattached

18:53.51

6:03/M

87

DNS

1605

Nathaneal Rankin Unattached

18:53.97

6:03/M

88

DNS

1594

Isaac Pearce Unattached

18:54.36

6:03/M

89

51

1300

Cody Miller Smithson Valley

18:55.01

6:04/M

90

DNS

1580

Luke Murphy Unattached

18:55.20

6:04/M

91

52

1301

Isaac Perez Smithson Valley

18:56.70

6:04/M

92

53

1401

Cutter Oglesby The Minutemen

18:57.91

6:04/M

93

54

997

Kyle Brozovich Grapevine

19:00.80

6:05/M

94

DNS

1478

Joseph Faraguna Unattached

19:01.21

6:06/M

95

55

1070

Ryan Yerrow KATY RED

19:01.38

6:06/M

96

DNS

1612

Sam Rizzo Unattached

19:02.55

6:06/M

97

56

1174

Stone Hamlin New Braunfels Roadrunners

19:02.72

6:06/M

98

57

1194

Adam Filkowski Park

19:04.20

6:07/M

99

58

1193

Nicholas Champagne Park

19:04.39

6:07/M

100

DNS

1670

Henry Williams Unattached

19:04.68

6:07/M

101

59

934

Gabe Armijo Eastwood Running Club

19:05.74

6:07/M

102

DNS

1640

Nathan Sims Unattached

19:06.24

6:07/M

103

DNS

1593

Eric Peacock Unattached

19:08.15

6:08/M

104

DNS

1546

David Linares Unattached

19:08.75

6:08/M

105

60

764

Caleb Bouchard Bobcat XC Club

19:10.22

6:09/M

106

61

1380

Mateo Mendoza Team Tribe

19:11.29

6:09/M

107

62

953

Jeffrey Porter Falcon Fast

19:11.47

6:09/M

108

63

975

Scott Waterman Flower Mound XC Club

19:12.50

6:09/M

109

DNS

1609

Mason Riley Unattached

19:12.90

6:09/M

110

DNS

1574

Joshua Montgomery Unattached

19:13.01

6:10/M

111

64

974

Michael Romero Flower Mound XC Club

19:15.05

6:10/M

112

65

1064

Mason Boswell KATY RED

19:16.63

6:11/M

113

DNS

1410

Edwin Aparicio Unattached

19:16.65

6:11/M

114

66

1281

Cameron Corbin Seven Lakes XC Club

19:17.51

6:11/M

115

67

1299

Aleck Hernandez Smithson Valley

19:18.23

6:11/M

116

DNS

1680

Carlos Zervigon Unattached

19:18.45

6:11/M

117

68

1065

Garvin Chilton KATY RED

19:18.48

6:11/M

118

DNS

1457

Brendan Corcoran Unattached

19:19.02

6:11/M

119

DNS

1454

Diego Contreras Unattached

19:19.32

6:11/M

120

DNS

1534

James Kenyon Unattached

19:20.45

6:12/M

121

DNS

1404

Josh Akin Unattached

19:20.67

6:12/M

122

69

1334

Sam Evetts Spring Branch Running Club

19:21.20

6:12/M

123

70

973

Nick Romanow Flower Mound XC Club

19:21.50

6:12/M

124

DNS

1415

Kevin Baez Unattached

19:21.52

6:12/M

125

71

1153

Peyton Roberts Luling XC Club

19:22.00

6:12/M

126

DNS

1509

Jacob Hammons Unattached

19:22.05

6:12/M

127

72

944

Hassan Jordan Falcon Fast

19:22.10

6:12/M

128

73

941

Adrian Allotey Falcon Fast

19:22.44

6:12/M

129

74

1068

Garrett Ullrich KATY RED

19:23.28

6:13/M

130

75

1054

Raul Mendez Holmes XC Club

19:24.22

6:13/M

131

76

1100

Wilson Hinz Legacy Running

19:24.41

6:13/M

132

77

1098

Hunter Davis Legacy Running

19:26.08

6:14/M

133

78

1001

Charlie Hickman Grapevine

19:26.20

6:14/M

134

79

1346

Jacian Smith Squad 1

19:27.55

6:14/M

135

DNS

1414

Bailey Bach Unattached

19:27.60

6:14/M

136

80

1066

Cameron Colvin KATY RED

19:27.79

6:14/M

137

81

1279

Enrique Baqueiro Seven Lakes XC Club

19:27.90

6:14/M

138

82

1142

Christopher Morgen Los Sucios

19:28.00

6:14/M

139

83

1379

Benjamin Lopez Team Tribe

19:28.07

6:14/M

140

84

749

Hugo Gonzalez AMDG

19:28.50

6:14/M

141

85

1338

William Mundy Spring Branch Running Club

19:28.79

6:14/M

142

86

1069

Anthony Vasquez KATY RED

19:28.90

6:14/M

143

87

962

Tyler Davis Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

19:29.00

6:15/M

144

88

1176

Maxwell Luhrs New Braunfels Roadrunners

19:29.26

6:15/M

145

DNS

1418

Grayson Barber Unattached

19:29.36

6:15/M

146

89

744

Lucas Bourgoyne AMDG

19:29.54

6:15/M

147

DNS

1678

Diamantis Zavitsanos Unattached

19:29.70

6:15/M

148

90

1400

Justin King The Minutemen

19:30.16

6:15/M

149

91

1292

Chris Zapata Seven Lakes XC Club

19:31.09

6:15/M

150

92

738

Colton Meyers Allen Running Club

19:32.00

6:16/M

Team - Woodlands XC Club Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:28:14.19 Ave Time:17:38.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1689

Daniel Golden

2

2

17:11.44

17:11.44

0:00.00

2

1692

William Hunsdale

6

8

17:29.71

34:41.15

0:18.27

3

1694

Noah Wells

10

18

17:45.14

52:26.29

0:33.70

4

1688

Nicholas Enochs

11

29

17:45.50

1:10:11.79

0:34.06

5

1691

Matthew Henderson

20

49

18:02.40

1:28:14.19

0:50.96

6

1693

Matthew McClellan

(25)

(74)

18:13.00

1:46:27.19

1:01.56

7

1690

Nick Hawley

(126)

(200)

19:58.54

2:06:25.73

2:47.10

 
Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:28:37.58 Ave Time:17:43.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Reed Brown

1

1

17:04.11

17:04.11

0:00.00

2

803

Charlie Gardner

3

4

17:13.03

34:17.14

0:08.92

3

805

Timou Toure

13

17

17:53.82

52:10.96

0:49.71

4

806

Michael Waugh

24

41

18:08.11

1:10:19.07

1:04.00

5

802

Nicholas Fernandes

26

67

18:18.51

1:28:37.58

1:14.40

6

807

Shea Whatley

(38)

(105)

18:40.42

1:47:18.00

1:36.31

7

804

Michael Simcho

(44)

(149)

18:49.16

2:06:07.16

1:45.05

 
Team - Flower Mound XC Club Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.48 Ave Time:18:33.30
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

969

Payton Ash

22

22

18:04.15

18:04.15

0:00.00

2

972

Riley Peninger

23

45

18:04.40

36:08.55

0:00.25

3

971

Alex Maier

36

81

18:39.43

54:47.98

0:35.28

4

970

Luke Maddox

42

123

18:46.00

1:13:33.98

0:41.85

5

975

Scott Waterman

63

186

19:12.50

1:32:46.48

1:08.35

6

974

Michael Romero

(64)

(250)

19:15.05

1:52:01.53

1:10.90

7

973

Nick Romanow

(70)

(320)

19:21.50

2:11:23.03

1:17.35

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:32:51.05 Ave Time:18:34.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1197

Alessandro Topini

12

12

17:50.34

17:50.34

0:00.00

2

1196

Bryce Quigley

17

29

17:59.86

35:50.20

0:09.52

3

1195

Robert Kraus

49

78

18:52.26

54:42.46

1:01.92

4

1194

Adam Filkowski

57

135

19:04.20

1:13:46.66

1:13.86

5

1193

Nicholas Champagne

58

193

19:04.39

1:32:51.05

1:14.05

6

1198

Zackery Williams

(99)

(292)

19:35.94

1:52:26.99

1:45.60

 
Team - Smithson Valley Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:34:34.05 Ave Time:18:54.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1294

Andres Engle

33

33

18:35.66

18:35.66

0:00.00

2

1293

Chase Bracher

43

76

18:48.45

37:24.11

0:12.79

3

1300

Cody Miller

51

127

18:55.01

56:19.12

0:19.35

4

1301

Isaac Perez

52

179

18:56.70

1:15:15.82

0:21.04

5

1299

Aleck Hernandez

67

246

19:18.23

1:34:34.05

0:42.57

6

1304

Zach Zuber

(150)

(396)

20:43.23

1:55:17.28

2:07.57

 
Team - Eastwood Running Club Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:33:07.25 Ave Time:18:37.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Daniel Bernal

4

4

17:16.33

17:16.33

0:00.00

2

940

Matthew Munoz

21

25

18:03.08

35:19.41

0:46.75

3

939

James McLain

50

75

18:53.13

54:12.54

1:36.80

4

934

Gabe Armijo

59

134

19:05.74

1:13:18.28

1:49.41

5

937

Dylan Godfrey

113

247

19:48.97

1:33:07.25

2:32.64

6

936

Leo Cazares

(127)

(374)

19:58.89

1:53:06.14

2:42.56

7

938

Edgar Gonzalez

(165)

(539)

21:48.90

2:14:55.04

4:32.57

 
Team - Falcon Fast Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:34:29.03 Ave Time:18:53.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

947

Kristian Ramirez

18

18

18:01.44

18:01.44

0:00.00

2

946

Mauricio Padilla

32

50

18:31.58

36:33.02

0:30.14

3

953

Jeffrey Porter

62

112

19:11.47

55:44.49

1:10.03

4

944

Hassan Jordan

72

184

19:22.10

1:15:06.59

1:20.66

5

941

Adrian Allotey

73

257

19:22.44

1:34:29.03

1:21.00

6

942

Efren Garza

(97)

(354)

19:33.31

1:54:02.34

1:31.87

7

943

Johnnie Greenhill

(104)

(458)

19:40.01

2:13:42.35

1:38.57

 
Team - AMDG Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:34:20.72 Ave Time:18:52.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

750

Andrew Hebert

9

9

17:42.00

17:42.00

0:00.00

2

745

Jason Bugg

45

54

18:49.68

36:31.68

1:07.68

3

754

Jeff Price

47

101

18:51.00

55:22.68

1:09.00

4

749

Hugo Gonzalez

84

185

19:28.50

1:14:51.18

1:46.50

5

744

Lucas Bourgoyne

89

274

19:29.54

1:34:20.72

1:47.54

6

742

Will Bonderer

(112)

(386)

19:47.16

1:54:07.88

2:05.16

7

755

Diego Soto

(138)

(524)

20:22.65

2:14:30.53

2:40.65

 
Team - KATY RED Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.28 Ave Time:19:07.46
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1067

Peter Eskandr

34

34

18:37.51

18:37.51

0:00.00

2

1070

Ryan Yerrow

55

89

19:01.38

37:38.89

0:23.87

3

1064

Mason Boswell

65

154

19:16.63

56:55.52

0:39.12

4

1065

Garvin Chilton

68

222

19:18.48

1:16:14.00

0:40.97

5

1068

Garrett Ullrich

74

296

19:23.28

1:35:37.28

0:45.77

6

1066

Cameron Colvin

(80)

(376)

19:27.79

1:55:05.07

0:50.28

7

1069

Anthony Vasquez

(86)

(462)

19:28.90

2:14:33.97

0:51.39

 
Team - Allen Running Club Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:35:31.18 Ave Time:19:06.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

736

Tim Jones

15

15

17:55.64

17:55.64

0:00.00

2

735

Jake Johnson

16

31

17:57.27

35:52.91

0:01.63

3

737

Aaron Knoll

48

79

18:51.54

54:44.45

0:55.90

4

738

Colton Meyers

92

171

19:32.00

1:14:16.45

1:36.36

5

739

Jacob Pruitt

162

333

21:14.73

1:35:31.18

3:19.09

6

733

Jeremy Carlo

(166)

(499)

22:05.85

1:57:37.03

4:10.21

7

740

Kevin Ptak

(167)

(666)

22:18.82

2:19:55.85

4:23.18

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.85 Ave Time:19:07.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1004

Hayden Murphy

19

19

18:02.09

18:02.09

0:00.00

2

997

Kyle Brozovich

54

73

19:00.80

37:02.89

0:58.71

3

1001

Charlie Hickman

78

151

19:26.20

56:29.09

1:24.11

4

1005

Jonathan Orona

93

244

19:32.14

1:16:01.23

1:30.05

5

1000

Kyle Eberlein

102

346

19:38.62

1:35:39.85

1:36.53

6

1003

Matthew Melcher

(132)

(478)

20:10.97

1:55:50.82

2:08.88

7

1006

Hunter Samsel

(133)

(611)

20:11.96

2:16:02.78

2:09.87

 

Girls Championship

 

Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

DNS

567

Ashton Endsley Unattached

19:27.36

6:14/M

IND

2

DNS

583

Abbigail Gray Unattached

19:28.91

6:14/M

IND

3

1

295

Abby Guidry Kingwood XC

19:48.28

6:21/M

TM

4

DNS

537

Madison Boreman Unattached

19:48.47

6:21/M

IND

5

2

189

Anna Elkin Hebron Cross Country Club

19:49.40

6:21/M

IND

6

DNS

679

Cheyenne Walden Unattached

19:54.15

6:23/M

IND

7

DNS

633

Khayla Patel Unattached

20:12.31

6:28/M

8

3

286

Abbey Santoro Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

20:17.39

6:30/M

9

DNS

682

Kaytlynn Welsch Unattached

20:18.44

6:30/M

10

4

279

Julia Black Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

20:21.25

6:31/M

11

5

386

Karyss Betzen Raider Runners

20:30.42

6:34/M

12

6

228

Maddy Reed Highland Village

20:31.30

6:35/M

13

7

227

Quinn Owen Highland Village

20:33.04

6:35/M

14

DNS

595

Ashley Johnson Unattached

20:33.37

6:35/M

15

8

505

Lourdes Vivas The Woodlands Cross-Country

20:39.28

6:37/M

16

9

52

Gillian Mortimer Carroll XC Club

20:39.70

6:37/M

TM

17

DNS

626

Olivia Murphy Unattached

20:42.97

6:38/M

18

10

297

Olivia Thompson Kingwood XC

20:44.54

6:39/M

TM

19

11

294

Erin Gallagher Kingwood XC

20:47.03

6:40/M

TM

20

12

193

Abby Riordan Hebron Cross Country Club

20:48.31

6:40/M

21

13

53

Sarah Odneal Carroll XC Club

20:54.15

6:42/M

TM

22

14

166

Laura Fairchild Flower Mound XC Club

20:54.78

6:42/M

23

15

288

Isabel Van Camp Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

20:56.63

6:43/M

24

16

48

Antigone Archer Carroll XC Club

20:57.65

6:43/M

TM

25

17

321

Lillian Chen Mavericks

20:58.63

6:43/M

26

18

51

Kayli Jones Carroll XC Club

20:58.97

6:43/M

TM

27

DNS

590

Celia Holmes Unattached

21:00.53

6:44/M

28

19

92

Reagan Kappel Cinco XC

21:00.85

6:44/M

29

20

440

Cambria Clark Smithson Valley

21:02.87

6:44/M

30

21

320

Peyton Brown Mavericks

21:03.85

6:45/M

31

DNS

563

Danielle Drogosch Unattached

21:04.47

6:45/M

32

22

50

Alison Esparza Carroll XC Club

21:04.57

6:45/M

TM

33

23

222

Payton Brown Highland Village

21:05.28

6:45/M

34

DNS

534

Lauryn Barrientos Unattached

21:05.43

6:45/M

35

24

165

Anastaysia Davis Flower Mound XC Club

21:07.90

6:46/M

36

25

457

Ashton Foytik Squad 1

21:12.00

6:48/M

37

26

225

Allison Green Highland Village

21:12.53

6:48/M

38

DNS

649

Elizabeth Reneau Unattached

21:14.86

6:48/M

39

27

293

Mckenzie Clark Kingwood XC

21:15.58

6:49/M

TM

40

28

354

Sara Funderburk Panther XC

21:18.40

6:50/M

41

29

226

Ashton Hutcherson Highland Village

21:21.15

6:51/M

42

DNS

689

Tori Willis Unattached

21:21.29

6:51/M

43

30

290

Sydney White Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

21:22.11

6:51/M

44

31

34

Andrea Karlen Bobcat XC Club

21:26.80

6:52/M

45

32

103

Stephanie Brown College Station XC

21:30.03

6:53/M

46

33

439

Reagan Bachman Smithson Valley

21:35.97

6:55/M

47

34

448

Georgia Harper Spring Branch Running Club

21:36.61

6:55/M

48

35

447

Grace Custer Spring Branch Running Club

21:37.14

6:56/M

49

36

169

Josephine Knight Flower Mound XC Club

21:37.23

6:56/M

50

37

291

Sarah Antrich Kingwood XC

21:37.81

6:56/M

143

101

143

Lilly Fernandez Eastwood Running Club

22:58.79

7:22/M

166

118

147

Samantha Martinez Eastwood Running Club

23:24.36

7:30/M

177

126

145

Sabrina King Eastwood Running Club

23:35.12

7:34/M

210

155

144

Hannah Herrera Eastwood Running Club

24:12.70

7:45/M

235

175

149

Daniella Ruiz Eastwood Running Club

24:58.04

8:00/M

239

179

148

Alexus Ordaz Eastwood Running Club

25:11.54

8:04/M

247

187

146

Ariana Lezama Eastwood Running Club

25:36.60

8:12/M

Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.04 Ave Time:20:55.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Gillian Mortimer

9

9

20:39.70

20:39.70

0:00.00

2

53

Sarah Odneal

13

22

20:54.15

41:33.85

0:14.45

3

48

Antigone Archer

16

38

20:57.65

1:02:31.50

0:17.95

4

51

Kayli Jones

18

56

20:58.97

1:23:30.47

0:19.27

5

50

Alison Esparza

22

78

21:04.57

1:44:35.04

0:24.87

6

49

Olivia Arriaza

(56)

(134)

22:09.72

2:06:44.76

1:30.02

7

54

Cate Tracht

(99)

(233)

22:57.64

2:29:42.40

2:17.94

 
Team - Kingwood XC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:44:13.24 Ave Time:20:50.65
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Abby Guidry

1

1

19:48.28

19:48.28

0:00.00

2

297

Olivia Thompson

10

11

20:44.54

40:32.82

0:56.26

3

294

Erin Gallagher

11

22

20:47.03

1:01:19.85

0:58.75

4

293

Mckenzie Clark

27

49

21:15.58

1:22:35.43

1:27.30

5

291

Sarah Antrich

37

86

21:37.81

1:44:13.24

1:49.53

6

296

Jessica Hergott

(47)

(133)

21:54.06

2:06:07.30

2:05.78

7

292

Amy Berg

(97)

(230)

22:56.06

2:29:03.36

3:07.78

 
Team - Highland Village Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:44:43.30 Ave Time:20:56.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

228

Maddy Reed

6

6

20:31.30

20:31.30

0:00.00

2

227

Quinn Owen

7

13

20:33.04

41:04.34

0:01.74

3

222

Payton Brown

23

36

21:05.28

1:02:09.62

0:33.98

4

225

Allison Green

26

62

21:12.53

1:23:22.15

0:41.23

5

226

Ashton Hutcherson

29

91

21:21.15

1:44:43.30

0:49.85

6

223

Nina Ferreyra

(58)

(149)

22:12.92

2:06:56.22

1:41.62

7

224

Ryan Gossett

(104)

(253)

23:07.86

2:30:04.08

2:36.56

Team - Eastwood Running Club Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 675 Team Score (times): 1:59:09.01 Ave Time:23:49.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Lilly Fernandez

101

101

22:58.79

22:58.79

0:00.00

2

147

Samantha Martinez

118

219

23:24.36

46:23.15

0:25.57

3

145

Sabrina King

126

345

23:35.12

1:09:58.27

0:36.33

4

144

Hannah Herrera

155

500

24:12.70

1:34:10.97

1:13.91

5

149

Daniella Ruiz

175

675

24:58.04

1:59:09.01

1:59.25

6

148

Alexus Ordaz

(179)

(854)

25:11.54

2:24:20.55

2:12.75

7

146

Ariana Lezama

(187)

(1041)

25:36.60

2:49:57.15

2:37.81

 

BOYS OPEN OVERALL - Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

990

Carter Floyd Follow Us

16:41.64

5:21/M

 

2

DNS

1436

Mack Broussard Unattached

16:46.99

5:22/M

 

3

DNS

1479

Greg Fehribach Unattached

16:52.01

5:24/M

 

4

2

1712

Ryan Raiford Woodlands XC Club Tm3

16:59.31

5:27/M

 

5

DNS

1635

Jakaveon Shaw Unattached

17:00.52

5:27/M

 

6

3

1709

Nathan Adams Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:01.73

5:27/M

 

7

4

1442

Jahlil Calyen-Howard Montgomery RC Tm1

17:02.90

5:28/M

 

8

DNS

1521

Caleb Hughes Unattached

17:09.67

5:30/M

 

9

5

961

Tristan Phelps Falcon Fast Tm2

17:10.35

5:30/M

 

10

6

1207

Cameron Gabehart Park Tm3

17:11.95

5:30/M

 

11

DNS

1445

Michael Campbell Unattached

17:14.63

5:31/M

 

12

7

924

Anthony Molina Eastwood RC Tm1

17:14.67

5:31/M

 

13

8

1658

Andrew Tuma THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

17:15.75

5:32/M

 

14

9

756

Edward Benitez Bellaire XC

17:18.51

5:33/M

 

15

DNS

1494

Cooper Godfrey Unattached

17:18.80

5:33/M

 

16

10

909

Colton Hawkins Dripping Springs

17:23.41

5:34/M

 

17

DNS

1656

Ricardo Torres Unattached

17:24.21

5:35/M

 

18

11

1713

Cameron Samways Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:27.89

5:36/M

 

19

12

1728

Joshua Tugano Woodlands XC Club Tm5

17:31.07

5:37/M

 

20

DNS

1423

Josh Benavides Unattached

17:31.48

5:37/M

 

21

13

1163

Alec Wright Montgomery RC Tm1

17:33.17

5:38/M

 

22

14

1710

Michael Childree Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:33.23

5:38/M

 

23

15

1711

Evan Owen Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:35.34

5:38/M

 

24

16

1002

Tanner Logan Grapevine

17:36.59

5:38/M

 

25

17

1208

Dillon Ha Park Tm3

17:39.87

5:39/M

 

26

DNS

1406

Elijah Alexander-Macias Unattached

17:40.01

5:40/M

 

27

18

1715

Calder West Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:41.93

5:40/M

 

28

19

1731

Michael Janorschke Woodlands XC Club Tm6

17:42.73

5:40/M

 

29

20

1714

Brendan Scott Woodlands XC Club Tm3

17:43.17

5:41/M

 

30

21

1698

Gavin Hoffpauir Woodlands XC Club Tm1

17:43.56

5:41/M

 

31

22

1111

Hayden Waldschmidt Legacy Running Tm1

17:43.71

5:41/M

 

32

DNS

1439

David Buss Unattached

17:44.11

5:41/M

 

33

23

1547

Dylan Lowe Hebron XC Club Tm2

17:46.50

5:42/M

 

34

DNS

1615

Ramon Rodriguez Unattached

17:47.69

5:42/M

 

35

24

996

Carlos Alvarez Grapevine

17:48.05

5:42/M

 

36

DNS

1421

Bryson Bassinger Unattached

17:48.10

5:42/M

 

37

25

928

Noah Ward Eastwood RC Tm1

17:50.51

5:43/M

 

38

DNS

1467

Laik Dugue Unattached

17:50.51

5:43/M

 

39

26

1008

Ryan Shumaker Grapevine

17:51.07

5:43/M

 

40

27

1210

Johnathan Letai Park Tm3

17:51.73

5:43/M

 

41

DNS

1600

Trevor Poulson Unattached

17:52.32

5:44/M

 

42

DNS

1610

Rivaldo Rios Unattached

17:54.04

5:44/M

 

43

DNS

1679

Socratis Zavitsanos Unattached

17:54.38

5:44/M

 

44

28

823

Drew Bliss Carroll XC Club Tm3

17:56.06

5:45/M

 

45

29

1159

Ty Maldonado Montgomery RC Tm1

17:57.02

5:45/M

 

46

30

1389

Rece Babcock THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

17:57.33

5:45/M

 

47

31

1271

Jackson Vicary Running Wolves

17:59.05

5:46/M

 

48

DNS

1506

Xavier Guerra Unattached

17:59.16

5:46/M

 

49

32

956

Griffin Harper Falcon Fast Tm2

17:59.30

5:46/M

 

50

33

1732

Matthew Jones Woodlands XC Club Tm6

17:59.58

5:46/M

 

51

DNS

1648

Luis Suaste Unattached

18:00.13

5:46/M

 

52

34

910

Tevor Heinz Dripping Springs

18:00.30

5:46/M

 

53

35

1034

Myles Richter Hebron XC Club Tm2

18:00.38

5:46/M

 

54

36

1245

Gustavo Sanchez Ridge RC Tm2

18:00.42

5:46/M

 

55

37

1724

George Papalexiou Woodlands XC Club Tm5

18:01.89

5:46/M

 

56

38

914

Tanner Moore East Side Striders Tm1

18:02.08

5:47/M

 

57

39

1739

Will Hanson Woodlands XC Club Tm7

18:02.46

5:47/M

 

58

40

1735

Clark Poon Woodlands XC Club Tm6

18:02.67

5:47/M

 

59

41

1702

Michael Butero Woodlands XC Club Tm2

18:03.26

5:47/M

 

60

42

1742

Lars Walker Woodlands XC Club Tm7

18:03.28

5:47/M

 

61

43

757

Patrick Burmaster Bellaire XC

18:03.74

5:47/M

 

62

44

1030

Grant Goodrich Hebron XC Club Tm2

18:04.51

5:47/M

 

63

45

1025

Adam Dayani Hebron Cross Country Club

18:04.66

5:47/M

 

64

DNS

1481

Matthew Fiedler Unattached

18:05.28

5:48/M

 

65

46

1720

Alec Pinon Woodlands XC Club Tm4

18:06.38

5:48/M

 

66

47

1027

Conner Miller Hebron Cross Country Club

18:06.55

5:48/M

 

67

48

1106

Luke Edgmon Legacy Running Tm1

18:07.56

5:48/M

 

68

49

1703

Hugo Casillas Woodlands XC Club Tm2

18:07.99

5:48/M

 

69

50

1700

Ethan Mercado Woodlands XC Club Tm1

18:08.77

5:49/M

 

70

51

818

Henry Gardner Carroll XC Club Tm2

18:09.33

5:49/M

 

71

52

1161

Kolton Piecznski Montgomery RC Tm1

18:09.87

5:49/M

 

72

53

1717

Jacob Edge Woodlands XC Club Tm4

18:09.99

5:49/M

 

73

54

993

Joseph Gardner Follow Us

18:12.11

5:50/M

 

74

55

995

Justin Maynard Follow Us

18:12.27

5:50/M

 

75

56

725

Andres Martinez Alexander Track Club

18:12.56

5:50/M

 

76

57

1033

Luke Rehfuss Hebron XC Club Tm2

18:12.88

5:50/M

 

77

DNS

1653

James Tisdale Unattached

18:13.59

5:50/M

 

78

58

1657

Matthew Torvik San Antonio Spartans

18:14.09

5:51/M

 

79

59

1391

Michael Bullington THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

18:14.75

5:51/M

 

80

60

991

Carson Foreman Follow Us

18:15.04

5:51/M

 

81

61

1729

Leon Valades Woodlands XC Club Tm5

18:15.26

5:51/M

 

82

62

825

Wyatt Packard Carroll XC Club Tm3

18:15.63

5:51/M

 

83

63

1708

Nathan Musial Woodlands XC Club Tm2

18:17.77

5:52/M

 

84

64

979

Kevin Davis Flyin' Hawks Tm1

18:17.84

5:52/M

 

85

65

822

Nicholas Arriaza Carroll XC Club Tm3

18:18.84

5:52/M

 

86

66

1036

Carson Yarbrough Hebron XC Club Tm2

18:19.42

5:52/M

 

87

67

817

Evan Dunkel Carroll XC Club Tm2

18:19.87

5:52/M

 

88

68

1741

Luke Palermo Woodlands XC Club Tm7

18:20.04

5:53/M

 

89

69

814

Connor Rutledge Carroll XC Club Tm1

18:20.23

5:53/M

 

90

70

1323

Mike Lewis Spring Branch RC Tm1

18:20.80

5:53/M

 

91

71

1162

Kyle Sparks Montgomery RC Tm1

18:20.91

5:53/M

 

92

72

1716

John Chance Woodlands XC Club Tm4

18:20.96

5:53/M

 

93

DNS

1568

Tyreq Miles Unattached

18:21.11

5:53/M

 

94

DNS

1476

Peter Evans Unattached

18:21.35

5:53/M

 

95

73

992

Garrett Fowler Follow Us

18:21.58

5:53/M

 

96

DNS

1550

Edjin MacHado Unattached

18:21.74

5:53/M

 

97

74

1696

Erik Beserra Woodlands XC Club Tm1

18:22.05

5:53/M

 

98

75

782

Damien Blanco Border XC Club

18:22.50

5:53/M

 

99

76

762

Robel Tesfamichael Bellaire XC

18:22.66

5:53/M

 

100

77

1215

Manuel Encinas Park Tm4

18:22.80

5:53/M

110

83

923

Peter Lozoya Eastwood RC Tm1

18:27.29

5:55/M

121

91

927

Jesus Ruiz Eastwood RC Tm1

18:33.90

5:57/M

131

98

925

Chris Porras Eastwood RC Tm1

18:37.54

5:58/M

135

102

922

Matthew Costello Eastwood RC Tm1

18:38.64

5:58/M

140

107

926

Kayn Quinones Eastwood RC Tm1

18:40.08

5:59/M

324

(< 5)

929

Deric Gamboa Eastwood RC Tm2

19:42.76

6:19/M

421

(< 5)

931

Andres Marquez Eastwood RC Tm2

20:26.84

6:33/M

424

(< 5)

932

Carlos Rodriguez Eastwood RC Tm2

20:27.89

6:33/M

BOYS OPEN TEAMS

Team - Woodlands XC Club Tm3 Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:26:37.50 Ave Time:17:19.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1712

Ryan Raiford

2

2

16:59.31

16:59.31

0:00.00

2

1709

Nathan Adams

3

5

17:01.73

34:01.04

0:02.42

3

1713

Cameron Samways

11

16

17:27.89

51:28.93

0:28.58

4

1710

Michael Childree

14

30

17:33.23

1:09:02.16

0:33.92

5

1711

Evan Owen

15

45

17:35.34

1:26:37.50

0:36.03

6

1715

Calder West

(18)

(63)

17:41.93

1:44:19.43

0:42.62

7

1714

Brendan Scott

(20)

(83)

17:43.17

2:02:02.60

0:43.86

 
Team - Montgomery RC Tm1 Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:29:03.87 Ave Time:17:48.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1442

Jahlil Calyen-Howard

4

4

17:02.90

17:02.90

0:00.00

2

1163

Alec Wright

13

17

17:33.17

34:36.07

0:30.27

3

1159

Ty Maldonado

29

46

17:57.02

52:33.09

0:54.12

4

1161

Kolton Piecznski

52

98

18:09.87

1:10:42.96

1:06.97

5

1162

Kyle Sparks

71

169

18:20.91

1:29:03.87

1:18.01

6

1160

Chris O'Brien

(89)

(258)

18:32.79

1:47:36.66

1:29.89

 
Team - Hebron XC Club Tm2 Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.69 Ave Time:18:04.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1547

Dylan Lowe

23

23

17:46.50

17:46.50

0:00.00

2

1034

Myles Richter

35

58

18:00.38

35:46.88

0:13.88

3

1030

Grant Goodrich

44

102

18:04.51

53:51.39

0:18.01

4

1033

Luke Rehfuss

57

159

18:12.88

1:12:04.27

0:26.38

5

1036

Carson Yarbrough

66

225

18:19.42

1:30:23.69

0:32.92

6

1031

Ethan Hardy

(177)

(402)

19:15.46

1:49:39.15

1:28.96

7

1032

Kenneth Hoggard

(189)

(591)

19:20.75

2:08:59.90

1:34.25

8

1035

Matthew Williams

More Than 7

 

19:32.67

2:28:32.57

1:46.17

 
Team - Follow Us Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:29:42.64 Ave Time:17:56.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

990

Carter Floyd

1

1

16:41.64

16:41.64

0:00.00

2

993

Joseph Gardner

54

55

18:12.11

34:53.75

1:30.47

3

995

Justin Maynard

55

110

18:12.27

53:06.02

1:30.63

4

991

Carson Foreman

60

170

18:15.04

1:11:21.06

1:33.40

5

992

Garrett Fowler

73

243

18:21.58

1:29:42.64

1:39.94

6

994

Ian Karash

(126)

(369)

18:46.62

1:48:29.26

2:04.98

7

989

Jared Elliott

(298)

(667)

20:14.63

2:08:43.89

3:32.99

 
Team - Park Tm3 Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:29:57.44 Ave Time:17:59.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1207

Cameron Gabehart

6

6

17:11.95

17:11.95

0:00.00

2

1208

Dillon Ha

17

23

17:39.87

34:51.82

0:27.92

3

1210

Johnathan Letai

27

50

17:51.73

52:43.55

0:39.78

4

1212

Andrew Patton

78

128

18:23.20

1:11:06.75

1:11.25

5

1206

Ben Achee

135

263

18:50.69

1:29:57.44

1:38.74

6

1211

Bryce Null

(184)

(447)

19:19.26

1:49:16.70

2:07.31

7

1209

Luke Jolibois

(231)

(678)

19:39.21

2:08:55.91

2:27.26

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:30:36.24 Ave Time:18:07.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1002

Tanner Logan

16

16

17:36.59

17:36.59

0:00.00

2

996

Carlos Alvarez

24

40

17:48.05

35:24.64

0:11.46

3

1008

Ryan Shumaker

26

66

17:51.07

53:15.71

0:14.48

4

999

Nico Di Stefano

79

145

18:23.85

1:11:39.56

0:47.26

5

1007

Connor Shank

145

290

18:56.68

1:30:36.24

1:20.09

 
Team - Eastwood RC Tm1 Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:30:43.91 Ave Time:18:08.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

Anthony Molina

7

7

17:14.67

17:14.67

0:00.00

2

928

Noah Ward

25

32

17:50.51

35:05.18

0:35.84

3

923

Peter Lozoya

83

115

18:27.29

53:32.47

1:12.62

4

927

Jesus Ruiz

91

206

18:33.90

1:12:06.37

1:19.23

5

925

Chris Porras

98

304

18:37.54

1:30:43.91

1:22.87

6

922

Matthew Costello

(102)

(406)

18:38.64

1:49:22.55

1:23.97

7

926

Kayn Quinones

(107)

(513)

18:40.08

2:08:02.63

1:25.41

 
Team - THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.87 Ave Time:18:09.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1658

Andrew Tuma

8

8

17:15.75

17:15.75

0:00.00

2

1389

Rece Babcock

30

38

17:57.33

35:13.08

0:41.58

3

1391

Michael Bullington

59

97

18:14.75

53:27.83

0:59.00

4

1393

Chris Degrendele

103

200

18:38.92

1:12:06.75

1:23.17

5

1392

Kevin Carrion

112

312

18:41.12

1:30:47.87

1:25.37

6

1394

Andrew Tkacs

(256)

(568)

19:50.19

1:50:38.06

2:34.44

7

1390

Zak Bohnsack

(318)

(886)

20:31.04

2:11:09.10

3:15.29

 
Team - Woodlands XC Club Tm1 Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:31:24.29 Ave Time:18:16.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1698

Gavin Hoffpauir

21

21

17:43.56

17:43.56

0:00.00

2

1700

Ethan Mercado

50

71

18:08.77

35:52.33

0:25.21

3

1696

Erik Beserra

74

145

18:22.05

54:14.38

0:38.49

4

1695

Matthew Baker

82

227

18:26.66

1:12:41.04

0:43.10

5

1699

Aidan McQuaide

118

345

18:43.25

1:31:24.29

0:59.69

6

1701

Jacob Raiford

(144)

(489)

18:55.88

1:50:20.17

1:12.32

7

1697

Rory Donald

(173)

(662)

19:11.40

2:09:31.57

1:27.84

 
Team - Legacy Running Tm1 Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:31:38.67 Ave Time:18:19.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1111

Hayden Waldschmidt

22

22

17:43.71

17:43.71

0:00.00

2

1106

Luke Edgmon

48

70

18:07.56

35:51.27

0:23.85

3

1110

Jimmy Olmos

87

157

18:30.13

54:21.40

0:46.42

4

1109

Raymond Martinez

90

247

18:33.69

1:12:55.09

0:49.98

5

1107

Ian Hernandez

120

367

18:43.58

1:31:38.67

0:59.87

6

1108

Austin Huerta

(182)

(549)

19:17.49

1:50:56.16

1:33.78

7

1105

Marcus Diep

(222)

(771)

19:35.44

2:10:31.60

1:51.73

 
Team - Clint Running Club Finish Position - 56
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:41:58.08 Ave Time:20:23.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

862

Dorian Carrasco

214

214

19:31.91

19:31.91

0:00.00

2

866

Walter Slosar

217

431

19:33.54

39:05.45

0:01.63

3

863

Joe Cruz

313

744

20:28.57

59:34.02

0:56.66

4

865

Sebastian Munoz

364

1108

20:53.56

1:20:27.58

1:21.65

5

864

Aaron Escobar

406

1514

21:30.50

1:41:58.08

1:58.59

6

861

Josue Bustillos

(418)

(1932)

21:42.38

2:03:40.46

2:10.47

Team - Eastwood RC Tm2 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

929

Deric Gamboa

Less Than 5

 

19:42.76

19:42.76

0:00.00

2

931

Andres Marquez

Less Than 5

 

20:26.84

40:09.60

0:44.08

3

932

Carlos Rodriguez

Less Than 5

 

20:27.89

1:00:37.49

0:45.13

GIRLS OPEN OVERALL - Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

61

Ali White Carroll XC Club Tm1

20:17.53

6:30/M

 

2

DNS

572

Emily Forster Unattached

20:18.45

6:30/M

 

3

2

72

Chantal Van Der Westhuizen Carroll XC Club Tm3

20:26.39

6:33/M

 

4

DNS

685

Grace White Unattached

20:52.44

6:41/M

 

5

3

492

Madison Acosta THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

21:05.51

6:45/M

 

6

DNS

625

Isabella Murphy Unattached

21:09.28

6:47/M

 

7

DNS

629

Jordan Ness Unattached

21:14.09

6:48/M

 

8

4

116

Alyssa Balandran Crimson Talon Tm1

21:19.62

6:50/M

 

9

5

233

Jessica Porter Highland Village Tm1

21:22.85

6:51/M

 

10

6

298

Jasmine Amo Kingwood XC Tm1

21:24.09

6:52/M

 

11

7

57

Sarah McCabe Carroll XC Club Tm1

21:27.62

6:53/M

 

12

DNS

631

Natalie Padilla Unattached

21:27.97

6:53/M

 

13

8

522

Elizabeth Engibous The Woodlands XC Tm3

21:31.74

6:54/M

 

14

DNS

581

Loren Goddard Unattached

21:32.01

6:54/M

 

15

9

234

Camryn Rogers Highland Village Tm1

21:33.83

6:54/M

 

16

10

309

Allison Self Kingwood XC Tm2

21:34.50

6:55/M

 

17

DNS

619

Alexis Medina Unattached

21:34.57

6:55/M

 

18

DNS

553

Holly Dasher Unattached

21:35.75

6:55/M

 

19

11

493

Lorianne Baugh THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

21:39.05

6:56/M

 

20

DNS

599

Ivy Kohl Unattached

21:41.57

6:57/M

 

21

12

412

Victoria Valka Ridge RC Tm3

21:43.34

6:58/M

 

22

13

497

Kenya Guzman THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

21:44.48

6:58/M

 

23

14

60

Sofia Santamaria Carroll XC Club Tm1

21:44.79

6:58/M

 

24

15

231

Riley Grennan Highland Village Tm1

21:46.26

6:59/M

 

25

(< 5)

488

Veronica Molina Texas Tempo

21:46.78

6:59/M

 

26

16

278

Madison Berg Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

21:49.62

7:00/M

 

27

17

69

Crissy Canal Carroll XC Club Tm3

21:52.14

7:01/M

 

28

(< 5)

8

Claudine Blancaflor Allen Running Club

21:55.99

7:01/M

 

29

18

299

Megan Eichler Kingwood XC Tm1

21:56.54

7:02/M

 

30

DNS

620

Ashley Merritt Unattached

21:59.16

7:03/M

 

31

DNS

659

Macy Shult Unattached

22:02.50

7:04/M

 

32

DNS

683

Emily Whitaker Unattached

22:02.72

7:04/M

 

33

DNS

690

Allison Wilson Unattached

22:03.11

7:04/M

 

34

(< 5)

487

Kate Kunkel Texas Tempo

22:03.22

7:04/M

 

35

19

157

Rachel Allen Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

22:04.09

7:04/M

 

36

20

526

Chloe Prahl The Woodlands XC Tm3

22:07.44

7:05/M

 

37

21

236

Madison Howard Holmes XC Club

22:08.45

7:06/M

 

38

DNS

562

Samantha Drobny Unattached

22:09.82

7:06/M

 

39

22

495

Ashton Burton THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB

22:10.31

7:06/M

 

40

DNS

635

Kailey Payne Unattached

22:10.42

7:06/M

 

41

23

230

Cameron Gibson Highland Village Tm1

22:11.38

7:07/M

 

42

24

401

Kallista Mertins Ridge RC Tm2

22:12.69

7:07/M

 

43

25

525

Darrion Stephens The Woodlands XC Tm3

22:13.54

7:07/M

 

44

DNS

577

Rachel Gallivan Unattached

22:13.86

7:07/M

 

45

26

121

Julieta Verdejo-Parada Crimson Talon Tm1

22:15.30

7:08/M

 

46

DNS

486

Jordan Holub Unattached

22:15.37

7:08/M

 

47

DNS

549

Sandy Clarkin Unattached

22:15.58

7:08/M

 

48

(< 5)

700

Cayden Nesom Willis Runnin' Kats

22:15.97

7:08/M

 

49

DNS

668

Riley Stirm Unattached

22:18.07

7:09/M

 

50

27

285

Aliya Rasoul Keller Bear Creek Running Co.

22:19.51

7:09/M

Team - Highland Village Tm1 Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:49:24.67 Ave Time:21:52.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Jessica Porter

5

5

21:22.85

21:22.85

0:00.00

2

234

Camryn Rogers

9

14

21:33.83

42:56.68

0:10.98

3

231

Riley Grennan

15

29

21:46.26

1:04:42.94

0:23.41

4

230

Cameron Gibson

23

52

22:11.38

1:26:54.32

0:48.53

5

229

Emilia Ferreyra

32

84

22:30.35

1:49:24.67

1:07.50

6

232

Mallory Meiners

(48)

(132)

22:48.99

2:12:13.66

1:26.14

7

235

Erika Voight

(176)

(308)

25:57.73

2:38:11.39

4:34.88

 
Team - THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:49:35.42 Ave Time:21:55.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Madison Acosta

3

3

21:05.51

21:05.51

0:00.00

2

493

Lorianne Baugh

11

14

21:39.05

42:44.56

0:33.54

3

497

Kenya Guzman

13

27

21:44.48

1:04:29.04

0:38.97

4

495

Ashton Burton

22

49

22:10.31

1:26:39.35

1:04.80

5

496

Aileen Gomez

55

104

22:56.07

1:49:35.42

1:50.56

6

498

Amanda Sykora

(92)

(196)

23:43.15

2:13:18.57

2:37.64

7

494

Olivia Brookshire

(95)

(291)

23:47.15

2:37:05.72

2:41.64

 
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm3 Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:51:08.86 Ave Time:22:13.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

522

Elizabeth Engibous

8

8

21:31.74

21:31.74

0:00.00

2

526

Chloe Prahl

20

28

22:07.44

43:39.18

0:35.70

3

525

Darrion Stephens

25

53

22:13.54

1:05:52.72

0:41.80

4

520

Abigail Dealba

34

87

22:31.96

1:28:24.68

1:00.22

5

524

Amy Nelson

44

131

22:44.18

1:51:08.86

1:12.44

6

523

Pati Jose Villasenor

(105)

(236)

23:54.68

2:15:03.54

2:22.94

7

521

Shereen Enan

(163)

(399)

25:28.58

2:40:32.12

3:56.84

 
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm1 Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:49:52.21 Ave Time:21:58.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Ali White

1

1

20:17.53

20:17.53

0:00.00

2

57

Sarah McCabe

7

8

21:27.62

41:45.15

1:10.09

3

60

Sofia Santamaria

14

22

21:44.79

1:03:29.94

1:27.26

4

58

Regan Reilley

35

57

22:33.74

1:26:03.68

2:16.21

5

59

Amy Riera

97

154

23:48.53

1:49:52.21

3:31.00

 
Team - Crimson Talon Tm1 Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:52:52.53 Ave Time:22:34.51
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

116

Alyssa Balandran

4

4

21:19.62

21:19.62

0:00.00

2

121

Julieta Verdejo-Parada

26

30

22:15.30

43:34.92

0:55.68

3

117

Carrie Gerdes

36

66

22:34.89

1:06:09.81

1:15.27

4

119

Corbin Olson

43

109

22:43.19

1:28:53.00

1:23.57

5

120

Kiersten Potter

112

221

23:59.53

1:52:52.53

2:39.91

6

118

Calista Harris

(130)

(351)

24:41.63

2:17:34.16

3:22.01

 
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm3 Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:51:57.65 Ave Time:22:23.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Chantal Van Der Westhuizen

2

2

20:26.39

20:26.39

0:00.00

2

69

Crissy Canal

17

19

21:52.14

42:18.53

1:25.75

3

71

Micah Dadson

38

57

22:39.72

1:04:58.25

2:13.33

4

73

Madalyn Wardin

59

116

23:00.34

1:27:58.59

2:33.95

5

68

Sydney Baulier

111

227

23:59.06

1:51:57.65

3:32.67

6

70

Sarah Creech

(139)

(366)

25:02.60

2:17:00.25

4:36.21

 
Team - Kingwood XC Tm1 Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:53:25.71 Ave Time:22:41.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Jasmine Amo

6

6

21:24.09

21:24.09

0:00.00

2

299

Megan Eichler

18

24

21:56.54

43:20.63

0:32.45

3

300

Sarah Mascardo

56

80

22:56.71

1:06:17.34

1:32.62

4

301

Katie Merola

81

161

23:32.09

1:29:49.43

2:08.00

5

302

Emma Torres

85

246

23:36.28

1:53:25.71

2:12.19

6

304

Payton Vannatter

(115)

(361)

24:02.74

2:17:28.45

2:38.65

7

303

Kendall Vannatter

(120)

(481)

24:19.29

2:41:47.74

2:55.20

 
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm1 Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:54:10.19 Ave Time:22:50.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Emily Cohorn

31

31

22:25.34

22:25.34

0:00.00

2

507

Avery Davis

45

76

22:44.23

45:09.57

0:18.89

3

509

Hannah Hill

47

123

22:46.59

1:07:56.16

0:21.25

4

511

Haley Porter

53

176

22:53.35

1:30:49.51

0:28.01

5

510

Mariana Moncrief

72

248

23:20.68

1:54:10.19

0:55.34

6

508

Caroline Frenzel

(77)

(325)

23:26.93

2:17:37.12

1:01.59

7

512

Paulina Rodriguez

(79)

(404)

23:30.14

2:41:07.26

1:04.80

 
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm2 Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.29 Ave Time:23:01.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

516

Chloe Domino

37

37

22:34.99

22:34.99

0:00.00

2

519

Katie Young

42

79

22:42.79

45:17.78

0:07.80

3

513

Nikki Berardinucci

62

141

23:05.15

1:08:22.93

0:30.16

4

515

Addison Davis

65

206

23:08.83

1:31:31.76

0:33.84

5

514

Claire Bond

84

290

23:33.53

1:55:05.29

0:58.54

6

517

Michelle Lange

(110)

(400)

23:57.76

2:19:03.05

1:22.77

7

518

Hannah Monk

(135)

(535)

24:56.64

2:43:59.69

2:21.65

 
Team - Keller Bear Creek Running Co. Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:56:30.06 Ave Time:23:18.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

278

Madison Berg

16

16

21:49.62

21:49.62

0:00.00

2

285

Aliya Rasoul

27

43

22:19.51

44:09.13

0:29.89

3

289

Emily Walton

28

71

22:19.70

1:06:28.83

0:30.08

4

284

Anna Migliori

49

120

22:49.09

1:29:17.92

0:59.47

5

277

Laura Banaszewski

194

314

27:12.14

1:56:30.06

5:22.52

 
Team - Eastwood RC Tm1 Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 581 Team Score (times): 2:02:24.81 Ave Time:24:28.96
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Cheyenne Escarcega

71

71

23:20.65

23:20.65

0:00.00

2

139

Francis Hernandez

87

158

23:39.13

46:59.78

0:18.48

3

136

Emily Cruncleton

93

251

23:43.34

1:10:43.12

0:22.69

4

141

Amanda Stallings

142

393

25:07.86

1:35:50.98

1:47.21

5

142

Nazanin Zarei

188

581

26:33.83

2:02:24.81

3:13.18

6

138

Marcela Fernandez

(201)

(782)

27:29.94

2:29:54.75

4:09.29

7

140

Eli Britton

(215)

(997)

29:54.41

2:59:49.16

6:33.76

195

DNS

556

Emily Delgado Unattached

24:31.78

7:51/M

 

Team - Clint Running Club Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 720 Team Score (times): 2:06:42.04 Ave Time:25:20.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Ocean Stevens

61

61

23:03.30

23:03.30

0:00.00

2

101

Samantha Zapata

123

184

24:29.48

47:32.78

1:26.18

3

96

Breeanon Ramey

149

333

25:15.12

1:12:47.90

2:11.82

4

99

Sarah Segura

185

518

26:15.22

1:39:03.12

3:11.92

5

95

Lorelyne Chavez

202

720

27:38.92

2:06:42.04

4:35.62

6

97

Irma Rodriguez

(219)

(939)

30:49.01

2:37:31.05

7:45.71

7

98

Brianna Sanchez

(220)

(1159)

31:08.72

3:08:39.77

8:05.42