Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:49 PM 10/8/2015 Page 1
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lujan-Maruffo, Angelina ParklandMS 15:56.55 1
2 Montes, Clarissa Eastwood middle 16:06.14 2
3 Rodriguez, Virginia Indian Ridge MS 16:10.80 3
4 Baltazar, Itzel Rio Bravo Mi 16:24.90
5 Duran, Danae Valley View 16:44.04
6 Antimo, Emilee Desert View 16:53.25 4
7 Armendariz, Sara Hillcrest Mi 16:57.14 5
8 Alva, Jocelyn Indian Ridge MS 17:02.05 6
9 Montenegro, Lillian Indian Ridge MS 17:04.56 7
10 Hupstead, Alani Eastwood middle 17:05.16 8
11 Martinez, Eryal Indian Ridge MS 17:05.41 9
12 Martinez, Trinity Eastwood Kno 17:06.75 10
13 King, Megan Eastwood Kno 17:10.28 11
14 Baca, Jade Indian Ridge MS 17:15.80 12
15 Fuentes, Amanda Desert View 17:19.68 13
16 Saenz, Natalia Eastwood middle 17:26.18 14
17 Sanchez, Alexis Hillcrest Mi 17:50.06 15
18 Fores-Guillen, Martina Desert View 17:50.54 16
19 Hernandez, Dahlia Camino Real 17:52.15
20 Sanders, Faith Desert View 17:54.76 17
21 Legaretta, Alejandra Ysleta Middl 18:17.86 18
22 Gonzalez, Brisa Indian Ridge MS 18:23.44 19
23 Rodriguez, Monica Eastwood middle 18:28.81 20
24 Torres, Natalia Eastwood Kno 18:35.27 21
25 Garcia, Erin Ysleta Middl 18:36.01 22
26 Gallegos, Jazmine Ysleta Middl 18:36.55 23
27 Gonzalez, Lenae Eastwood Kno 18:37.41 24
28 Lopez, Lluvia Eastwood middle 18:37.65 25
29 Diaz, Natalie Indian Ridge MS 18:46.41 26
30 Enriquez, Thaily Eastwood middle 18:49.70 27
31 Sanchez, Patty Eastwood middle 18:50.70 28
32 Ramirez, Jennifer Ranchland Hi 18:53.24
33 Gomez, Evelina ParklandMS 19:10.74 29
34 Moore, Jewel Eastwood middle 19:13.47
35 Izaguirre, Iliana ParklandMS 19:16.19 30
36 Deguire, Emily Eastwood middle 19:18.60
37 Martin, Amber Eastwood middle 19:19.65
38 Zubia, Kimberly Indian Ridge MS 19:22.01
39 Hines, Mia ParklandMS 19:31.86 31
40 Adame, Briana Hillcrest Mi 19:32.15 32
41 Avalos, Abrianna Ysleta Middl 19:36.17 33
42 Carreon, Shelby Riverside Middle 19:37.87
43 Yanez, Bryana Desert View 19:44.76 34
44 Escobedo, Vianey Ranchland Hi 20:23.45
45 Coronado, Vivian Hillcrest Mi 20:25.14 35
46 Perez, Lizbeth Ranchland Hi 20:27.24
47 Carillo, Desiree Eastwood Kno 20:30.32 36
48 Alvarado, Ariel Eastwood middle 20:41.24
49 Vargas, Jasmine Riverside Middle 20:43.95
50 Carrasco, Delilah Riverside Middle 20:49.50
51 Vargas, Michelle Ysleta Middl 20:54.17 37
52 Torres, Isabel Eastwood Kno 20:54.81 38
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:49 PM 10/8/2015 Page 2
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th
53 Mendoza, Sofia ParklandMS 21:06.45 39
54 Diaz, Brianna Eastwood middle 21:08.53
55 Ramirez, Yalexya Eastwood Kno 21:12.50 40
56 Azarte, Vanessa Hillcrest Mi 21:18.95 41
57 Whitlach, Melissa Desert View 21:28.31 42
58 Wilkerson, Mariana ParklandMS 21:46.66 43
59 Pedroza, Rebecca Desert View 22:01.03 44
60 Pinon, Gianna ParklandMS 22:17.44 45
61 Rodriguez, Merissa Eastwood Kno 22:18.05
62 Renteria, Lluvia Eastwood Kno 22:33.69
63 Pacheco, Vivian Camino Real 22:51.68
64 Ingo, Jaclin Eastwood middle 22:53.01
65 Medina, Sianna Riverside Middle 23:31.79
66 Root, Kylie Indian Ridge MS 23:32.07
67 Rodriguez, Lauren Hillcrest Mi 23:32.33 46
68 Tarin, Denisse Rio Bravo Mi 23:41.95
69 Munoz, Andrea Eastwood Kno 24:02.04
70 Febres, Giselle Desert View 24:11.76
71 Torres, Virginia ParklandMS 25:02.57
72 Aguirre, Bianca Ysleta Middl 25:12.39 47
73 Zavala, Angelica Camino Real 30:39.89
74 Lom, Briana Rio Bravo Mi 31:51.94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Ridge MS 37 3 6 7 9 12 19 26
Total Time: 1:24:38.62
Average: 16:55.73
2 Eastwood middle 69 2 8 14 20 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:27:43.94
Average: 17:32.79
3 Desert View Middle School 84 4 13 16 17 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:29:42.99
Average: 17:56.60
4 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 102 10 11 21 24 36 38 40
Total Time: 1:32:00.03
Average: 18:24.01
5 Hillcrest Middle School 128 5 15 32 35 41 46
Total Time: 1:36:03.44
Average: 19:12.69
6 ParklandMS 130 1 29 30 31 39 43 45
Total Time: 1:35:01.79
Average: 19:00.36
7 Ysleta Middle School 133 18 22 23 33 37 47
Total Time: 1:36:00.76
Average: 19:12.16
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:18 PM 10/8/2015 Page 1
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tellez, Rudolfo Eastwood middle 13:40.68 1
2 Dubrule, Corey Valley View 14:07.11 2
3 Garcia, Francisco Eastwood middle 14:12.46 3
4 Delgado, Anthony Eastwood middle 14:17.04 4
5 Marquez, Jesus Riverside Middle 14:26.54
6 Gandarilla, Anthony Eastwood middle 14:29.39 5
7 Jaquez, Christian Desert View 14:39.10 6
8 Lomeli, Christian Eastwood middle 14:41.49 7
9 Chavira, Augustine Eastwood Kno 14:42.05 8
10 Villegas, Joshua Desert View 14:49.89 9
11 Gonzalez, Nicolas Eastwood middle 14:58.30 10
12 Avila, Miguel Valley View 15:00.21 11
13 Velasco, Isaiah Indian Ridge MS 15:01.21
14 Ramirez, Eddie Desert View 15:02.28 12
15 Cardona, Jose Rio Bravo Mi 15:07.41 13
16 Chavez, Daniel ParklandMS 15:09.46 14
17 Vega, Mateo Eastwood middle 15:09.84 15
18 Hernandez, Nathan Camino Real 15:13.83
19 Parra, Victor Eastwood Kno 15:15.54 16
20 Padilla, Isaiah Eastwood middle 15:17.78
21 Colomo, Bruce Rio Bravo Mi 15:24.06 17
22 Silva, Jesus Riverside Middle 15:24.46
23 Faraone, Samuel Desert View 15:28.65 18
24 McDonnell, Austin Eastwood Kno 15:33.14 19
25 Granados, Axel ParklandMS 15:37.73 20
26 Herrera, Isaiah Eastwood middle 15:44.01
27 Herrera, Leonardo Eastwood middle 15:48.12
28 Salgado, Jose Eastwood middle 15:48.49
29 Ortiz, Estevan Eastwood middle 15:51.46
30 Brito, Julian Rio Bravo Mi 15:57.87 21
31 Arias, Daniel Eastwood middle 16:04.68
32 Rios, Tristen Eastwood middle 16:10.44
33 Hernandez, Angel Eastwood middle 16:13.68
34 Avila, Jonathan Eastwood middle 16:14.15
35 Tarango, Isaiah Eastwood middle 16:15.82
36 Mejia, Edgerrin Eastwood middle 16:20.22
37 Hernandez, Adrian Eastwood middle 16:21.02
38 Matos, Octavier ParklandMS 16:23.04 22
39 Megliorino, Matthew Eastwood middle 16:23.31
40 Gamez, Michael Eastwood Kno 16:27.10 23
41 Pena, Kevin Desert View 16:30.40 24
42 Valarde, Sebastian Hillcrest Mi 16:33.42 25
43 Loya, Ivan Eastwood Kno 16:39.46 26
44 Sandoval, Quiten Eastwood middle 16:40.92
45 Duran, Michael Valley View 16:44.40 27
46 Guillen, Timothy Eastwood middle 16:48.03
47 Ley, Diego Eastwood middle 16:48.38
48 Vasquez, Victorian Camino Real 16:51.50
49 Estrada, Victor Hillcrest Mi 17:08.58 28
50 Gaytan, Israel ParklandMS 17:09.46 29
51 Moreno, George Eastwood middle 17:10.78
52 De la Rosa, Axel Indian Ridge MS 17:13.85
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:18 PM 10/8/2015 Page 2
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th
53 Mancera, Augustine Valley View 17:15.51 30
54 Muniz, Jesus ParklandMS 17:16.88 31
55 Perez, Mikey Eastwood middle 17:17.13
56 Camposano, Jonah Eastwood middle 17:19.62
57 Vogel, Devin Eastwood middle 17:21.21
58 Hernandez, Vince Desert View 17:27.46 32
59 Guereque, Ean Eastwood middle 17:36.44
60 Crespin, Jericho Indian Ridge MS 17:38.66
61 Perez, Jorge Ysleta Middl 17:41.63
62 Perez, Aaron Eastwood middle 17:42.61
63 Gayton, Isaac Desert View 17:51.51 33
64 Castro, Luis Rio Bravo Mi 18:01.62 34
65 Lopez, Victor Hillcrest Mi 18:03.18 35
66 Espinoza, Jesus Rio Bravo Mi 18:04.00 36
67 Ingo, Devin Indian Ridge MS 18:05.71
68 Ortiz, Jacob Ysleta Middl 18:15.78
69 Gueta, Jose Valley View 18:18.25 37
70 Enriquez, Daniel Riverside Middle 18:25.16
71 Kelly, Brandon ParklandMS 18:28.12 38
72 Alfaro, Aden ParklandMS 18:28.85 39
73 Smalls, Jaden Eastwood middle 18:37.08
74 Roa, Jose Eastwood middle 18:45.80
75 Herrera, Ismael Eastwood middle 18:46.29
76 Fierro, Jesus Camino Real 18:52.03
77 Parra, Ian Eastwood middle 19:01.10
78 Olivas, Carlos Rio Bravo Mi 19:09.93 40
79 Torres, Stevie Eastwood middle 19:11.56
80 Perez, Charles Rio Bravo Mi 19:13.86 41
81 Torres, Gerald Eastwood middle 19:23.56
82 Espina, Joshua Valley View 19:25.57 42
83 Valdiva, Daniel Hillcrest Mi 19:38.44 43
84 Porter, Christopher Hillcrest Mi 20:01.27 44
85 Vera, Ramon ParklandMS 20:15.42
86 Treviso, Raul Rio Bravo Mi 20:45.19
87 Clapper, Robert Eastwood middle 20:51.73
88 Hanson, Steven Eastwood middle 20:54.97
89 Prangner, Isaiah Eastwood middle 20:55.24
90 Guerrero, Santiago Ysleta Middl 20:56.92
91 Barragan, Ivan Rio Bravo Mi 22:07.33
92 Nasser, Nicholas Eastwood middle 22:13.72
93 Vasquez, Ruben Hillcrest Mi 23:29.93 45
94 Hernandez, Alfonso Rio Bravo Mi 27:08.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Heaven ParklandMS 15:07.95 1
2 Ortiz, Meadow Eastwood Kno 15:19.78 2
3 McLain, Eileen Eastwood Kno 15:40.45 3
4 Ochoa, Amber Eastwood middle 15:54.46 4
5 Martinez, Destiny Eastwood middle 15:57.28 5
6 Salem, Bella Eastwood Kno 15:57.76 6
7 Neufeld, Olivia Eastwood Kno 16:00.27 7
8 Martinez, Deborah Eastwood Kno 16:03.09 8
9 Marco, Olga Ysleta Middl 16:20.12 9
10 Lucero, Katherine Desert View 16:21.59 10
11 Abbud, Emani ParklandMS 16:25.48 11
12 Wiles, Kimberly ParklandMS 16:27.57 12
13 Lerma, Itzel Indian Ridge MS 16:29.22 13
14 Perez, Natalia Eastwood middle 16:35.23 14
15 Casas, Zianna Eastwood middle 16:43.34 15
16 Amparon, Thelma Eastwood middle 16:44.60 16
17 Quesada, Daniella Eastwood middle 16:45.10 17
18 Quinonez, Evie ParklandMS 16:47.77 18
19 Payne, Abby Valley View 16:50.61 19
20 Ordonez, Olivia Eastwood Kno 16:53.33 20
21 Franco, Wyona Eastwood middle 16:59.42 21
22 Granado, Sarah Eastwood Kno 16:59.78 22
23 Lantrip, Devin Eastwood Kno 17:05.97
24 Kato, Marce Indian Ridge MS 17:09.36 23
25 George, Juliet Rio Bravo Mi 17:09.99 24
26 Escalante, Cynthia Rio Bravo Mi 17:27.83 25
27 Aguilera, Yaleihna Indian Ridge MS 17:28.31 26
28 Marin, Esmeralda ParklandMS 17:37.97 27
29 Diaz, Paulina Eastwood middle 17:49.64
30 Ballesteros, Marisol Rio Bravo Mi 17:49.99 28
31 Garcia, Sylvia Eastwood middle 17:55.13
32 Miramontes, Andrea Eastwood middle 17:56.42
33 Rios, Victoria Eastwood middle 18:05.18
34 Corral, Devonne Ysleta Middl 18:05.82 29
35 Martinez, Sarah Eastwood middle 18:06.29
36 Lopez, Chloe Riverside Middle 18:15.19
37 Mizcles, Ashley Eastwood Kno 18:20.72
38 Lovell, Tatianna Riverside Middle 18:23.33
39 Herrera, Ashley Ysleta Middl 18:26.46 30
40 Lopez, Arleth Ysleta Middl 18:32.52 31
41 Almanza, Adriana Riverside Middle 18:34.77
42 Martinez, Mariana Indian Ridge MS 18:39.83 32
43 Armendariz, Kimberly Valley View 18:40.73 33
44 Rosales, Emily Hillcrest Mi 18:42.38
45 Brown, Lauryn Desert View 18:43.54 34
46 Mendoza, Megan Valley View 18:44.75 35
47 Archuleta, Samantha Indian Ridge MS 18:45.66 36
48 Perales, Aislinn Hillcrest Mi 18:58.14
49 Delgado, Fernanda Ysleta Middl 19:14.81 37
50 Valdez, Vivian ParklandMS 19:23.39 38
51 Montelongo, Melissa Ysleta Middl 19:23.81 39
52 Huerta, Marlene ParklandMS 19:24.51 40
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:51 PM 10/8/2015 Page 2
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
53 Olivas, Georgina Rio Bravo Mi 19:39.62 41
54 Cruz, Genesis Riverside Middle 19:51.13
55 Morales, Angela Eastwood middle 19:57.28
56 Carrasco, Darinka Valley View 20:00.36 42
57 Saenz, Sofia Desert View 20:02.86 43
58 Delgado, Alexandra ParklandMS 20:09.52
59 Pintado, Elizabeth ParklandMS 20:20.95
60 Iglesias, Maritza Eastwood middle 20:35.55
61 Ramirez, Brianna Rio Bravo Mi 20:38.57 44
62 Chavarria, Pollet Desert View 21:06.74 45
63 Pinedo, Amanda Rio Bravo Mi 21:12.43 46
64 Duran, Kayla Indian Ridge MS 21:26.94 47
65 Wood, Diana Eastwood middle 21:48.14
66 Pacheco, Juliana ParklandMS 21:48.48
67 Narvaez, Alisson Indian Ridge MS 21:49.46 48
68 Aguierre, Ashley Indian Ridge MS 21:58.70
69 Graham, Sara Eastwood middle 22:02.58
70 Serna, Emily Eastwood middle 22:05.12
71 Delgado, Mercedes Desert View 22:31.51 49
72 Hernandez, Alyssa Hillcrest Mi 22:47.32
73 Olivares, Angelica Ysleta Middl 22:57.30 50
74 Aldalco, Gabriela Ysleta Middl 23:01.60
75 Peru, Kailani ParklandMS 23:10.88
76 Castaneda, Veronica Hillcrest Mi 23:12.34
77 Reyes, Savanna Eastwood middle 23:21.31
78 Ramirez, Crystal Eastwood middle 23:26.18
79 Quintana, Amber Eastwood middle 25:11.42
80 Moncayo, Luisa Ranchland Hi 26:12.51
81 Acosta, Valerie Valley View 26:53.83 51
82 De laney, Skie Eastwood middle 26:54.57
83 Bonilla, Samantha Eastwood middle 27:22.95
84 Perez, Arianiza Eastwood middle 27:49.64
85 Delgado, Cassandra Desert View 29:03.52 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 26 2 3 6 7 8 20 22
Total Time: 1:19:01.35
Average: 15:48.27
2 Eastwood middle 54 4 5 14 15 16 17 21
Total Time: 1:21:54.91
Average: 16:22.99
3 ParklandMS 69 1 11 12 18 27 38 40
Total Time: 1:22:26.74
Average: 16:29.35
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:51 PM 10/8/2015 Page 3
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
4 Indian Ridge MS 130 13 23 26 32 36 47 48
Total Time: 1:28:32.38
Average: 17:42.48
5 Ysleta Middle School 136 9 29 30 31 37 39 50
Total Time: 1:30:39.73
Average: 18:07.95
6 Rio Bravo Middle School 162 24 25 28 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:32:46.00
Average: 18:33.20
7 Valley View Middle School 180 19 33 35 42 51
Total Time: 1:41:10.28
Average: 20:14.06
8 Desert View Middle School 181 10 34 43 45 49 52
Total Time: 1:38:46.24
Average: 19:45.25
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:22 PM 10/8/2015 Page 1
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
37 Unknown 14:56.45
69 Unknown 16:16.36
72 Unknown 16:34.72
1 Olmos, Juan Indian Ridge MS 12:51.25 1
2 Boroff, Joseph ParklandMS 13:00.78 2
3 Hanson, Wesley Ysleta Middl 13:17.93 3
4 Gonzalez, Adrian Ysleta Middl 13:21.02 4
5 Rubio, Evan Ysleta Middl 13:28.10 5
6 Perez, Alan Riverside Middle 13:33.13 6
7 Porras, Steven Eastwood middle 13:33.77 7
8 Garcia, Jairo ParklandMS 13:34.76 8
9 Munoz, Omar Indian Ridge MS 13:35.45 9
10 Carr, Sebastian Riverside Middle 13:35.93 10
11 Cisneros, Jaime Ranchland Hi 13:38.43 11
12 Rivera, Roger Indian Ridge MS 13:43.05 12
13 Chavez, Cristian Ysleta Middl 13:47.69 13
14 Rameriz, Isaiah Desert View 14:04.17 14
15 Favela, Angel Indian Ridge MS 14:05.65 15
16 Perez, Elias Eastwood middle 14:08.00 16
17 Blanco, Michael Indian Ridge MS 14:09.37 17
18 Chavez, Jesse Riverside Middle 14:15.27 18
19 Lozano, Cristian Eastwood middle 14:16.98 19
20 Cruz, Nathan ParklandMS 14:19.57 20
21 Chavez, Carlos Eastwood Kno 14:20.37 21
22 Gardea, Edgar ParklandMS 14:24.26 22
23 Chavez, Eric Riverside Middle 14:24.83 23
24 Serrano, Christopher ParklandMS 14:26.47 24
25 Terran, Diego Hillcrest Mi 14:28.36
26 Minjares, David Ysleta Middl 14:30.51 25
27 Ortega, Edgar ParklandMS 14:33.05 26
28 O'Keefe, Hector Riverside Middle 14:36.76 27
29 Monarez, Marcos Indian Ridge MS 14:37.05 28
30 Ranson, Marcus Eastwood middle 14:39.17 29
31 Campbell, Kenneth Ysleta Middl 14:45.87 30
32 Moncloa, Martin Ysleta Middl 14:46.46 31
33 Avalos, Robert Ysleta Middl 14:49.20
34 Romero, Juan ParklandMS 14:51.07 32
35 Barraza, Isaac Riverside Middle 14:53.26 33
36 Artiaga, Andree Indian Ridge MS 14:54.63 34
37 Criollo, Eric Eastwood middle 14:57.84 35
38 Duran, Michael Ysleta Middl 14:58.42
39 Gonzalez, Ruben Hillcrest Mi 15:00.09
40 Hernandez, Nicholas Eastwood Kno 15:00.35 36
41 Nassi, Isaac Ysleta Middl 15:05.40
42 Garcia, Isaac ParklandMS 15:06.43
43 Covington, Artist Indian Ridge MS 15:06.95
44 Valdez, Edgar Valley View 15:14.58
45 Briones, Brian Riverside Middle 15:16.27 37
46 Chavez, Michael Eastwood middle 15:16.86 38
47 Arroyo, Jamil Ranchland Hi 15:19.24 39
48 Ortiz, Victor Eastwood middle 15:34.09 40
49 Navar, Jorge Eastwood Kno 15:34.89 41
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:22 PM 10/8/2015 Page 2
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
50 Leos, Jacob Riverside Middle 15:36.76
51 Villalpando, Miguel Valley View 15:37.53
52 Avalos, Micah Ysleta Middl 15:40.01
53 Escobedo, Elijah Rio Bravo Mi 15:43.11
54 Jaramillo, Isaac Ysleta Middl 15:45.43
55 Rubio, Ryan Riverside Middle 15:46.19
56 Yague, Miguel Indian Ridge MS 15:48.17
57 Hurtado, Fortunato Indian Ridge MS 15:48.98
58 DeLeon, Javier Valley View 15:49.97
59 Delgado, Luciano Eastwood Kno 15:51.21 42
60 Farley, Zachary Eastwood middle 15:55.57
61 Amaya, Jesus Ysleta Middl 15:57.96
62 Aguilar, Alexiz ParklandMS 16:01.23
63 Alvares, Miguel Ranchland Hi 16:01.59 43
64 Cruz, Abraham Eastwood Kno 16:05.06 44
65 Correa, Jose Luis Ranchland Hi 16:09.91 45
66 Guevara, Israel Riverside Middle 16:10.63
67 Barrientos, Andres Ranchland Hi 16:15.62 46
68 Zambrano, Joshua Eastwood middle 16:18.65
69 Martinez, Fernando Ranchland Hi 16:21.77 47
70 Moncayo, Giancarlo Desert View 16:36.26 48
71 Delgado, Alessandro Eastwood Kno 16:36.90 49
72 Solis, Rene Desert View 16:37.64 50
73 Lara, Juan Ysleta Middl 16:38.18
74 Orazco, Daniel Eastwood middle 16:38.68
75 Perez, Joseph Indian Ridge MS 16:40.56
76 Robles, Senna Desert View 17:01.91 51
77 Miller, Dennis Eastwood Kno 17:02.68 52
78 Medina, Michael Indian Ridge MS 17:03.47
79 Martinez, Taylor ParklandMS 17:08.29
80 Zepeda, Carlos Hillcrest Mi 17:17.79
81 Cano, Manny Rio Bravo Mi 17:21.05
82 Custer, Luke Eastwood Kno 17:29.88
83 Villegas, Alberto Desert View 17:51.80 53
84 Acosta, Phillip Indian Ridge MS 18:07.93
85 Avalos, Darren Ysleta Middl 18:40.37
86 Samaniego, Jaime Riverside Middle 19:05.48
87 Vasquez, Javier Valley View 19:07.26
88 Gruver, Nicholas ParklandMS 19:15.88
89 De Los Reyes, Joshua Riverside Middle 19:36.03
90 Mauricio, Luis Eastwood middle 19:39.02
91 Stickler, Brandon ParklandMS 20:33.29
92 Gutierrez, Marcos Indian Ridge MS 20:44.96
93 Baltazar, Omonitroy Indian Ridge MS 21:22.34
94 Prieto, Gabriel Camino Real 21:58.97
Eastwood High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:22 PM 10/8/2015 Page 3
YISD MS XC District Meet - 10/8/2015
Veteran's Park
Rankings
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ysleta Middle School 50 3 4 5 13 25 30 31
Total Time: 1:08:25.25
Average: 13:41.05
2 Indian Ridge MS 54 1 9 12 15 17 28 34
Total Time: 1:08:24.77
Average: 13:40.96
3 ParklandMS 76 2 8 20 22 24 26 32
Total Time: 1:09:45.84
Average: 13:57.17
4 Riverside Middle 84 6 10 18 23 27 33 37
Total Time: 1:10:25.92
Average: 14:05.19
5 Eastwood middle 106 7 16 19 29 35 38 40
Total Time: 1:11:35.76
Average: 14:19.16
6 Ranchland Hills Middle Sc 184 11 39 43 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:17:24.79
Average: 15:28.96
7 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 184 21 36 41 42 44 49 52
Total Time: 1:16:51.88
Average: 15:22.38
8 Desert View Middle School 216 14 48 50 51