BACK

Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7TH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer, Jacqueline Eastwood middle 14:37.53 1
2 Acuna, Yezika ParklandMS 14:58.39 2
3 Hernandez, Aylin Fabens girls 15:37.14
4 Rangel, Brissa Tornillo Isd 15:41.77 3
5 Reza, Rosalinda East Montana 16:00.75
6 Gonzalez, Isabella Indian Ridge MS 16:15.31
7 Rosales, Jaelyne Clint Junior 16:23.94 4
8 Parr, Caitlin ParklandMS 16:41.30 5
9 Delgado, Leonela Tornillo Isd 16:46.81 6
10 Fernandez, Marcela Eastwood Kno 16:48.76 7
11 Chavez, Lorelyne Clint Junior 16:50.79 8
12 Melendez, Hallie ParklandMS 16:50.98 9
13 Rios, Kristian Eastwood middle 16:59.31 10
14 Lara, Genesis Tornillo Isd 17:09.05 11
15 Anchondo, Arianna Eastwood middle 17:09.93 12
16 Lara, Michelle Eastwood middle 17:28.72 13
17 Valsez, Ashley Garcia Enriquez MS 17:34.46 14
18 Vazquez, Alessandra Indian Ridge MS 17:37.28
19 Mendoza, Victoria Eastwood middle 17:46.76 15
20 Montes, Marian Eastwood middle 17:53.09 16
21 Cervantes, Jessica East Montana 17:58.34
22 Armendariz, Sofia Ranchland Hi 18:03.82
23 Villanueva, Alyssa ParklandMS 18:07.45 17
24 Hernandez, Justine Eastwood middle 18:08.67 18
25 Arias, Yareli Eastwood Kno 18:11.93 19
26 Ortiz, Mirka Clint Junior 18:21.09 20
27 Gomez, Fernanda Fabens girls 18:21.80
28 Vega, Karen Eastwood Kno 18:22.79 21
29 Jurado, Destiny Eastwood middle 18:29.33
30 Gallardo, Yadira Clint Junior 18:33.80 22
31 Trousdale, Mia Eastwood Kno 18:40.00 23
32 Rodriguez, Ivy Eastwood Kno 19:11.36 24
33 Quintana, Daisy ParklandMS 19:15.92 25
34 Grijalva, Ashley Clint Junior 19:27.21 26
35 Hernandez, Jackie Garcia Enriquez MS 19:41.84 27
36 Keener, Mckayla Eastwood middle 20:05.74
37 Hernandez, Aaliyah ParklandMS 20:49.77 28
38 Keller, Sasha ParklandMS 20:54.08 29
39 Gonzalez, Viridiana Clint Junior 21:01.00 30
40 Alvidrez, Yelitzy Tornillo Isd 21:03.53 31
41 Aguirre, Alessia Clint Junior 21:04.19 32
42 Alvarez, Brittaney Garcia Enriquez MS 21:06.87 33
43 Miller, Stephanie Hillcrest Mi 21:08.47
44 Solis, Audrey Tornillo Isd 21:11.09 34
45 Deguire, Kaitlyn Eastwood middle 21:20.05
46 Hinojosa, Jacquiline Garcia Enriquez MS 21:37.66 35
47 Perez, Sol Eastwood middle 22:01.27
48 Flores, Bethany Eastwood middle 22:51.28
49 Lopez, Gisselle Indian Ridge MS 23:55.48
50 Mairena, Margarita Eastwood middle 24:24.33
51 Torres, Margeret Garcia Enriquez MS 24:46.05 36
52 Macias, Regina Eastwood middle 25:04.49
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:08 PM 10/2/2013 Page 2
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7TH
53 Hernandez, April East Montana 25:24.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastwood middle 51 1 10 12 13 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:24:02.25
Average: 16:48.45
2 ParklandMS 58 2 5 9 17 25 28 29
Total Time: 1:25:54.04
Average: 17:10.81
3 Clint Junior High School 80 4 8 20 22 26 30 32
Total Time: 1:29:36.83
Average: 17:55.37
4 Tornillo Isd 85 3 6 11 31 34
Total Time: 1:31:52.25
Average: 18:22.45
5 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 94 7 19 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:31:14.84
Average: 18:14.97
6 Garcia Enriquez MS 145 14 27 33 35 36
Total Time: 1:44:46.88
Average: 20:57.38
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:11 PM 10/2/2013 Page 1
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7TH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hernandez, Herson Garcia Enriquez MS 12:30.10 1
2 Streson, Stephen Eastwood Kno 12:32.03
3 Corona, Anthony Hillcrest Mi 12:33.37
4 Bustillos, Josue Clint Junior 12:37.35 2
5 Delgado, Leonel Tornillo Isd 12:55.78 3
6 Solis, Nathan Tornillo Isd 12:57.17 4
7 Elenes, Hazael Clint Junior 13:16.98 5
8 Avila, Kevin Clint Junior 13:21.21 6
9 Rios, Noel Hillcrest Mi 13:26.76
10 Marquez, Andres Eastwood middle 13:33.33 7
11 Garcia, Obed East Montana 13:36.60 8
12 Cardenas, Daniel East Montana 13:39.00 9
13 Gandara, Jesus Clint Junior 13:42.57 10
14 Martinez, Marcos Garcia Enriquez MS 13:44.02 11
15 Garcia, Mario East Montana 13:52.46 12
16 Francis, Scott Clint Junior 13:52.78 13
17 Diaz, Antonio Garcia Enriquez MS 13:57.57 14
18 Lezama, Adrial Eastwood middle 14:13.64 15
19 Garcia, Hector East Montana 14:21.64 16
20 Ramey, Tristan Clint Junior 14:28.91 17
21 Stickler, Juan ParklandMS 14:29.12 18
22 Nunez, Victor Tornillo Isd 14:36.42 19
23 Valdivia, Jahaziel Clint Junior 14:36.66 20
24 Escajeda, Robert Tornillo Isd 14:41.90 21
25 Rocha, Felipe Clint Junior 14:42.68
26 Flores, Manuel Fabens HS 14:43.02
27 Acosta, Anthony ParklandMS 14:55.79 22
28 Hernandez, Luis East Montana 15:06.54 23
29 Sanchez, Adolfo Tornillo Isd 15:16.10 24
30 Feliz, Ray Tornillo Isd 15:17.42 25
31 Garcia, Andrew Clint Junior 15:26.97
32 Ibarra, Osmar Eastwood middle 15:41.17 26
33 Chavez, Eduardo Garcia Enriquez MS 15:46.86 27
34 Amador, Cesar Clint Junior 15:48.89
35 Rivera, Ezra ParklandMS 16:09.81 28
36 Pina, Juan Garcia Enriquez MS 16:14.14 29
37 Munoz, Sebastian Clint Junior 16:18.50
38 Lopez, Fernando Indian Ridge MS 16:29.91 30
39 Velasquez, Alberto Eastwood Kno 16:36.40
40 Ortiz, Joshua Eastwood middle 17:04.41 31
41 Soto, Andrew East Montana 17:18.84 32
42 Sanchez, Alex ParklandMS 17:21.22 33
43 Johnson, Triston ParklandMS 17:21.50 34
44 Valles, Joseph Indian Ridge MS 17:47.61 35
45 Maldonado, Victor Clint Junior 17:58.95
46 Trujillo, Adrian East Montana 18:13.22 36
47 Bouche, Sebastian Hillcrest Mi 18:18.17
48 Bray, Anthony ParklandMS 18:18.52 37
49 Reyes, Jose ParklandMS 18:37.19 38
50 Rubio, Adrian Indian Ridge MS 18:47.72 39
51 Valenzuela, Fernando Tornillo Isd 18:57.59 40
52 Trejo, Ernesto Tornillo Isd 19:30.07
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:11 PM 10/2/2013 Page 2
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7TH
53 Gonzalez, Gabriel Clint Junior 19:33.08
54 Viezcas, Benjamin Indian Ridge MS 19:59.55 41
55 Valdez, Tito Eastwood middle 20:18.29 42
56 Lujan, Erik Tornillo Isd 21:19.60
57 Garcia, Alan Indian Ridge MS 22:47.68 43
58 Gonzalez, Roberto Indian Ridge MS 24:08.26 44
59 Aguilar, Jacob Ranchland Hi 24:51.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clint Junior High School 36 2 5 6 10 13 17 20
Total Time: 1:06:50.89
Average: 13:22.18
2 East Montana Middle Schoo 68 8 9 12 16 23 32 36
Total Time: 1:10:36.24
Average: 14:07.25
3 Tornillo Isd 71 3 4 19 21 24 25 40
Total Time: 1:10:27.37
Average: 14:05.48
4 Garcia Enriquez MS 82 1 11 14 27 29
Total Time: 1:12:12.69
Average: 14:26.54
5 Eastwood middle 121 7 15 26 31 42
Total Time: 1:20:50.84
Average: 16:10.17
6 ParklandMS 135 18 22 28 33 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:20:17.44
Average: 16:03.49
7 Indian Ridge MS 188 30 35 39 41 43 44
Total Time: 1:35:52.47
Average: 19:10.50
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:12 PM 10/2/2013 Page 1
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8TH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Alejandra Clint Junior 14:16.28 1
2 Hernandez, Francis Eastwood middle 14:20.41 2
3 Vega, Miranda Eastwood middle 14:43.88 3
4 Serrano, Alana Eastwood middle 14:56.69 4
5 Guillen, Nuvia Clint Junior 14:58.22 5
6 Hernandez, Clarissa Eastwood middle 15:09.17 6
7 Castaneda, Dymond ParklandMS 15:11.25 7
8 Vasquez, Cassandra ParklandMS 15:16.05 8
9 Balderrama, Jackie Eastwood middle 15:24.29 9
10 Alvarado, Esmeralda Fabens girls 15:32.63
11 Perez, Michelle Eastwood middle 15:53.58 10
12 Tarango, Madison Eastwood middle 15:58.55 11
13 Alvidrez, Zaira Tornillo Isd 16:16.89 12
14 Galvan, Megan Tornillo Isd 16:28.54 13
15 Guzman, Guadalupe Fabens girls 16:31.65
16 Sandoval, Skylar Eastwood middle 16:36.34
17 Vannest, Tiffany East Montana 16:39.73
18 Lopez, Samantha ParklandMS 16:50.53 14
19 Martinez, Jazlyn Eastwood middle 16:57.69
20 Mata, Julissa Garcia Enriquez MS 17:02.10 15
21 Rodriguez, Daisy East Montana 17:02.58
22 Ruiz, Amber Garcia Enriquez MS 17:05.38 16
23 Giron, Megan Eastwood middle 17:09.87
24 Jolley, Ivy Eastwood Kno 17:13.94 17
25 Hernandez, Anissa East Montana 17:14.38
26 Renteria, Valeria Hillcrest Mi 17:26.64
27 King, Sabrina Eastwood Kno 17:28.92 18
28 Robles, Genises Garcia Enriquez MS 17:51.49 19
29 Guillen, Jazmin Clint Junior 17:52.17 20
30 Vargas, Ashley Clint Junior 18:01.75 21
31 Valverde, Samantha ParklandMS 18:02.63 22
32 Aragon, Gina Hillcrest Mi 18:05.04
33 Rodriguez, Zoe Eastwood middle 18:05.53
34 Flores, Michel Garcia Enriquez MS 18:14.49 23
35 Favela, Chelsea Garcia Enriquez MS 18:34.12 24
36 Chinolla, Catalina Eastwood Kno 18:51.33 25
37 Norris, Alicia Clint Junior 18:56.26 26
38 Ramos, Suhey Tornillo Isd 19:12.64 27
39 Guerra, Bianca Indian Ridge MS 19:17.81
40 Rivas, Gladys Eastwood middle 19:27.78
41 Escobedo, Janely Tornillo Isd 19:30.36 28
42 Martinez, Brittany Garcia Enriquez MS 19:32.54 29
43 Fierro, Abby Tornillo Isd 19:36.38 30
44 Meraz, Andrea Eastwood Kno 19:47.66 31
45 Marquez, Brianna Ranchland Hi 19:57.98
46 Perrea, Jacquiline Garcia Enriquez MS 19:59.15 32
47 Mihalick, Harper ParklandMS 20:18.31 33
48 Pererz, Ashley Garcia Enriquez MS 20:18.60
49 Salazar, Ailslen Garcia Enriquez MS 20:24.55
50 Lopez, Alexis Eastwood middle 20:45.39
51 Jaquez, Isabel Garcia Enriquez MS 20:46.48
52 Ramirez, Iran Tornillo Isd 20:47.69 34
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:12 PM 10/2/2013 Page 2
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8TH
53 Bustillos, Mia Eastwood Kno 21:02.40 35
54 Garcia, Abi Garcia Enriquez MS 21:29.07
55 Ohara, Michaela Indian Ridge MS 22:41.10
56 Santiago, Ana Eastwood middle 23:05.03
57 Rangel, Lesly Tornillo Isd 26:31.04 36
58 Zammora, Joselyn Hillcrest Mi 27:29.83
59 Perez, Jennifer Garcia Enriquez MS 27:30.01
60 Lopez, Valerie Garcia Enriquez MS 27:30.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastwood middle 24 2 3 4 6 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:14:34.44
Average: 14:54.89
2 Clint Junior High School 73 1 5 20 21 26
Total Time: 1:24:04.68
Average: 16:48.94
3 ParklandMS 84 7 8 14 22 33
Total Time: 1:25:38.77
Average: 17:07.76
4 Garcia Enriquez MS 97 15 16 19 23 24 29 32
Total Time: 1:28:47.58
Average: 17:45.52
5 Tornillo Isd 110 12 13 27 28 30 34 36
Total Time: 1:31:04.81
Average: 18:12.97
6 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 126 17 18 25 31 35
Total Time: 1:34:24.25
Average: 18:52.85
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:13 PM 10/2/2013 Page 1
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8TH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Edgar Eastwood Kno 12:07.17
2 Wittke, Andrew Indian Ridge MS 12:14.45 1
3 Diaz, Hector Indian Ridge MS 12:16.60 2
4 Corral, Alonso Indian Ridge MS 12:29.39 3
5 Sleight, Jason Indian Ridge MS 12:33.96 4
6 Molina, Anthony Eastwood middle 12:40.93 5
7 Pallares, Eddie Eastwood Kno 12:46.43
8 Carlos, Eliseo Indian Ridge MS 12:54.26 6
9 Armijo, Gabrial Eastwood middle 12:54.54 7
10 Pargas, Carlos Garcia Enriquez MS 13:10.87 8
11 Arriaga, Emmanuel Tornillo Isd 13:17.47 9
12 Apodaca, Josue Garcia Enriquez MS 13:17.62 10
13 Amaya, Daniel Tornillo Isd 13:17.78 11
14 Wallace, Adam Eastwood middle 13:22.24 12
15 Molina, Jacob Eastwood middle 13:27.47 13
16 Lira, Jasiel East Montana 13:29.80
17 Guerra, Pedro Eastwood middle 13:38.25 14
18 Castro, Alfredo Eastwood middle 13:41.09 15
19 Gandara, Jazeel Clint Junior 13:44.18
20 Montes, Eduardo Indian Ridge MS 13:47.96 16
21 Federico, Alfredo Tornillo Isd 14:21.17 17
22 Gomez, Leo Garcia Enriquez MS 14:21.86 18
23 Capperon, Manuel East Montana 14:22.01
24 Jauregue, Eric Indian Ridge MS 14:28.64 19
25 Garcia, Arturo Indian Ridge MS 14:34.25
26 Pena, Alejandro Tornillo Isd 14:36.27 20
27 Chinolla, Chis Eastwood Kno 14:37.34
28 Diaz, John Ranchland Hi 14:38.70 21
29 Gilmer, Devon Ranchland Hi 14:52.74 22
30 Chavez, Eddie Ranchland Hi 15:08.17 23
31 Stout, Jaden Eastwood middle 15:08.53 24
32 Ruiz, Manuel Clint Junior 15:17.20
33 White, Jared ParklandMS 15:20.68 25
34 Garcia, Mike Garcia Enriquez MS 15:32.56 26
35 Minjarez, Jimmy Eastwood middle 15:36.70
36 Perez, Jonathon Garcia Enriquez MS 15:39.52 27
37 Ramirez, Ricardo Eastwood middle 15:40.69
38 Diaz, Brandon ParklandMS 15:49.00 28
39 Ramos, Ethan Eastwood middle 15:54.34
40 Valle, Gerry Garcia Enriquez MS 15:56.81 29
41 Kania, Tyler Indian Ridge MS 15:58.35
42 Gamon, Bryan Hillcrest Mi 15:59.31
43 Glaser, Sebastian ParklandMS 16:05.61 30
44 Rentana, Efrian Eastwood middle 16:06.24
45 Bethany, Isaac ParklandMS 16:07.94 31
46 Estrada, Nestor Eastwood middle 16:18.53
47 Jurado, Rafael Garcia Enriquez MS 16:18.89 32
48 Sustaita, Adrian Eastwood middle 16:19.58
49 Castanon, Christian Indian Ridge MS 16:19.75
50 Alvarez, Jiovanni ParklandMS 16:24.68 33
51 Carlton, Kyle Eastwood middle 16:35.00
52 Madrid, Cristian Eastwood middle 16:36.15
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:13 PM 10/2/2013 Page 2
Eastwood Bel Air Middle School Meet - 10/2/2013
10/2/2013
Rankings
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8TH
53 Rivera, Oscar Indian Ridge MS 16:40.71
54 Mata, Simon Indian Ridge MS 16:52.71
55 Macias, Angel Ranchland Hi 17:27.07 34
56 Corona, Jose Tornillo Isd 17:29.30 35
57 Porras, Carlos Garcia Enriquez MS 17:31.97
58 Valdez, Adan Ranchland Hi 17:36.36 36
59 Gomez, Ray Ranchland Hi 18:05.32 37
60 Moreno, Adrial Eastwood middle 18:29.32
61 Sotelo, Julio Clint Junior 18:34.21
62 Vandagriff, Christopher Indian Ridge MS 19:56.78
63 Mendoza, Jose Garcia Enriquez MS 20:47.68
64 Ledezma, Josue Indian Ridge MS 21:16.63
65 Paez, Martin Clint Junior 22:07.80
66 Haire, Garrette Indian Ridge MS 23:12.88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Ridge MS 16 1 2 3 4 6 16 19
Total Time: 1:02:28.66
Average: 12:29.74
2 Eastwood middle 51 5 7 12 13 14 15 24
Total Time: 1:06:03.43
Average: 13:12.69
3 Garcia Enriquez MS 89 8 10 18 26 27 29 32
Total Time: 1:12:02.43
Average: 14:24.49
4 Tornillo Isd 92 9 11 17 20 35
Total Time: 1:13:01.99
Average: 14:36.40
5 Ranchland Hills Middle 136 21 22 23 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:19:43.04
Average: 15:56.61
6 ParklandMS 147 25 28 30 31 33
Total Time: 1:19:47.91
Average: 15:57.59