BACK

Nike South XC Invite

October 06, 2012


16 Teams Total


Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys Elite

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:18:17.5 Ave Time:15:39.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1303

Connor Hendrickson

11

4

4

15:21.7

15:21.7

0:00.0

2

1308

Nate Sullivan

12

6

10

15:26.8

30:48.6

0:05.1

3

1307

Joe Sansone

12

9

19

15:34.9

46:23.6

0:13.2

4

1301

Trevor Gilley

12

11

30

15:42.5

1:02:06.2

0:20.8

5

1306

Jacob Pickle

11

23

53

16:11.3

1:18:17.5

0:49.5

6

1300

Alec Garner

12

29

82

16:15.1

1:34:32.7

0:53.3

7

1310

Chase Wichman

12

41

123

16:33.0

1:51:05.7

1:11.2

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:19:27.2 Ave Time:15:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1371

Brigham Hedges

12

1

1

15:18.2

15:18.2

0:00.0

2

1357

Adam Davidson

12

10

11

15:40.5

30:58.8

0:22.2

3

1379

Craig Irvin

12

16

27

16:04.3

47:03.2

0:46.0

4

1360

Logan Emery

11

19

46

16:07.3

1:03:10.5

0:49.0

5

1370

Rick Hawley

11

30

76

16:16.7

1:19:27.2

0:58.4

6

1387

Eric Kroon

10

38

114

16:27.9

1:35:55.2

1:09.6

7

1365

Matt Golden

12

57

171

16:53.9

1:52:49.1

1:35.6

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:21:08.2 Ave Time:16:13.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

Parker Singleton

11

15

15

16:03.3

16:03.3

0:00.0

2

694

Chris Mulverhill

12

17

32

16:05.2

32:08.6

0:01.9

3

692

James McIlwain

12

24

56

16:11.4

48:20.0

0:08.1

4

698

Logan Thomas

11

28

84

16:15.0

1:04:35.1

0:11.7

5

690

Gabriel Lara

12

42

126

16:33.0

1:21:08.2

0:29.7

6

689

Greg Klement

12

64

190

17:04.5

1:38:12.7

1:01.1

7

695

Leo Perez

10

73

263

17:15.1

1:55:27.8

1:11.8

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:21:32.8 Ave Time:16:18.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1107

Wesley Ward

11

12

12

15:49.2

15:49.2

0:00.0

2

1090

Zachariah Hamstra

11

27

39

16:14.7

32:03.9

0:25.4

3

1096

Andrew McRae

12

35

74

16:24.7

48:28.6

0:35.5

4

1102

Matthew Schleder

12

36

110

16:25.3

1:04:54.0

0:36.1

5

1101

Drew Sanderson

10

47

157

16:38.8

1:21:32.8

0:49.5

6

1094

Erich Lanz

12

82

239

17:23.2

1:38:56.0

1:33.9

7

1089

Nicholas Costanza

11

83

322

17:23.4

1:56:19.5

1:34.2

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:21:52.5 Ave Time:16:22.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1132

Logan Hendrix

10

13

13

15:53.1

15:53.1

0:00.0

2

1133

Luke Hendrix

10

31

44

16:18.0

32:11.2

0:24.9

3

1129

Evan Durrill

12

34

78

16:21.1

48:32.3

0:28.0

4

1121

Jacob Babbidge

11

44

122

16:37.0

1:05:09.4

0:43.9

5

1131

Drew Guenther

12

52

174

16:43.1

1:21:52.5

0:49.9

6

1142

Adam Steele

11

62

236

17:02.8

1:38:55.4

1:09.7

7

1123

Cameron Blackmon

10

84

320

17:24.0

1:56:19.4

1:30.8

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:22:12.1 Ave Time:16:26.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

756

James Wolhart

12

18

18

16:06.3

16:06.3

0:00.0

2

738

Connor Meaux

10

20

38

16:10.6

32:16.9

0:04.3

3

755

Christopher Williams

11

40

78

16:31.9

48:48.9

0:25.6

4

735

Tanner Maloney

11

48

126

16:41.3

1:05:30.2

0:35.0

5

732

Wade Linder

11

50

176

16:41.8

1:22:12.1

0:35.5

6

715

Colton Brehm

11

56

232

16:52.3

1:39:04.4

0:45.9

7

741

Colton Nettleton

10

58

290

16:54.7

1:55:59.1

0:48.4

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:22:10.3 Ave Time:16:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

682

Andrew Tankersley

10

14

14

15:58.0

15:58.0

0:00.0

2

675

Shane Kreidel

12

32

46

16:18.3

32:16.3

0:20.2

3

680

Jacob Ryan

12

33

79

16:20.6

48:36.9

0:22.6

4

678

Jack Monday

12

39

118

16:29.4

1:05:06.3

0:31.4

5

677

Travis Miller

11

63

181

17:03.9

1:22:10.3

1:05.9

6

679

Michael Russell

11

87

268

17:26.8

1:39:37.2

1:28.8

7

673

Sergio Alva

12

92

360

17:47.0

1:57:24.2

1:48.9

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:22:27.4 Ave Time:16:29.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1114

Robert Domanic

12

2

2

15:20.5

15:20.5

0:00.0

2

1111

James Bodnar

12

22

24

16:11.0

31:31.5

0:50.4

3

1109

Brady Andrew

12

54

78

16:50.2

48:21.8

1:29.6

4

1120

Bradley White

11

60

138

16:59.9

1:05:21.7

1:39.3

5

1112

Andrew Clark

12

65

203

17:05.6

1:22:27.4

1:45.0

6

1113

Ethan Davis

10

70

273

17:11.0

1:39:38.4

1:50.4

7

1115

Jeff Henry

12

95

368

17:50.2

1:57:28.7

2:29.6

 
Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:26:59.9 Ave Time:17:24.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

869

Marco Perez

12

45

45

16:37.2

16:37.2

0:00.0

2

872

Joey Zuniga

11

78

123

17:20.5

33:57.7

0:43.3

3

873

Richard Zuniga

10

80

203

17:21.2

51:19.0

0:44.0

4

870

Edgar Saucedo

11

94

297

17:49.8

1:09:08.8

1:12.6

5

867

Gerardo Lopez

10

96

393

17:51.1

1:26:59.9

1:13.9

6

868

Karlos Lopez

11

104

497

18:30.8

1:45:30.8

1:53.6

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls Elite - 5K

18 Teams total

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:33:08.0 Ave Time:18:37.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

516

Courtney Kriegshauser

12

4

4

18:09.9

18:09.9

0:00.0

2

506

Elena Arriza

12

6

10

18:17.6

36:27.5

0:07.6

3

505

Antigone Archer

9

12

22

18:34.8

55:02.3

0:24.8

4

512

Shelby Chapin

12

15

37

18:58.8

1:14:01.2

0:48.8

5

511

Katie Burnham

11

18

55

19:06.8

1:33:08.0

0:56.9

6

518

Taylor Ullmann

11

19

74

19:09.2

1:52:17.3

0:59.2

7

515

Madison Keen

10

41

115

20:13.7

2:12:31.0

2:03.8

 
Team - Lake Braddock Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:33:27.8 Ave Time:18:41.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

344

Sophie Chase

12

1

1

17:40.4

17:40.4

0:00.0

2

345

Hannah Christen

11

5

6

18:10.5

35:51.0

0:30.0

3

352

Katie Roche

11

9

15

18:26.3

54:17.3

0:45.8

4

350

Katie Kunc

11

21

36

19:11.2

1:13:28.6

1:30.7

5

354

Misha Suresh

12

35

71

19:59.2

1:33:27.8

2:18.7

6

347

Annie Johnson

11

42

113

20:15.0

1:53:42.9

2:34.5

7

349

Grace Kristin

10

58

171

20:49.8

2:14:32.7

3:09.3

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:35:16.9 Ave Time:19:03.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Safiya Belbina

10

3

3

18:09.6

18:09.6

0:00.0

2

389

Catalina Uriarte

10

13

16

18:47.5

36:57.2

0:37.8

3

382

Rebecca Jacobson

10

14

30

18:51.2

55:48.5

0:41.6

4

393

Kirsten Zeller

12

28

58

19:39.2

1:15:27.7

1:29.5

5

392

Britiney White

11

32

90

19:49.2

1:35:16.9

1:39.5

6

381

Anna Grady

12

39

129

20:11.8

1:55:28.8

2:02.1

7

372

Cassidy Allen

11

67

196

20:59.3

2:16:28.1

2:49.6

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:35:55.6 Ave Time:19:11.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

409

Sydney Brown

11

10

10

18:28.2

18:28.2

0:00.0

2

424

Madeline Reed

9

11

21

18:34.8

37:03.1

0:06.5

3

408

Peyton Brown

9

26

47

19:30.2

56:33.3

1:01.9

4

419

Emily Jeacock

10

29

76

19:40.8

1:16:14.2

1:12.5

5

423

Natalie Polei

11

30

106

19:41.3

1:35:55.6

1:13.0

6

414

Miciah Derenzo

9

31

137

19:47.7

1:55:43.3

1:19.4

7

406

Emma Blair

11

75

212

21:09.1

2:16:52.4

2:40.9

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:36:37.4 Ave Time:19:19.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Katherine Jensen

12

2

2

17:54.4

17:54.4

0:00.0

2

61

Kaitlyn Killeen

12

22

24

19:14.8

37:09.2

1:20.4

3

57

Kailey Hill

12

23

47

19:19.5

56:28.8

1:25.1

4

52

Chrystina Caviedes

12

34

81

19:57.7

1:16:26.5

2:03.3

5

70

Holly Pierce

11

38

119

20:10.8

1:36:37.4

2:16.4

6

64

Audrey Manchester

11

54

173

20:40.1

1:57:17.6

2:45.7

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.6 Ave Time:19:56.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Katie Pia

12

16

16

19:01.9

19:01.9

0:00.0

2

39

Brianna Menard

12

25

41

19:25.2

38:27.2

0:23.2

3

31

Laurel Brown

10

45

86

20:17.0

58:44.2

1:15.0

4

33

Ashley Chapa

10

50

136

20:29.1

1:19:13.4

1:27.1

5

34

Gabriella Ford

11

51

187

20:30.2

1:39:43.6

1:28.2

6

41

Peyton Ramsey

9

53

240

20:37.8

2:00:21.5

1:35.8

7

35

Brianna Grabill

9

63

303

20:55.1

2:21:16.6

1:53.1

8

32

Sydney Carrico

9

More Than 7

 

20:59.5

2:42:16.1

1:57.5

9

36

Bailey Hefner

9

More Than 7

 

21:19.8

3:03:35.9

2:17.8

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:39:42.7 Ave Time:19:56.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Megan Montgomery

10

8

8

18:22.6

18:22.6

0:00.0

2

398

Alondra Hoyos

11

17

25

19:03.8

37:26.4

0:41.2

3

395

Anna Elkin

9

49

74

20:25.9

57:52.3

2:03.3

4

405

Caroline Paulette

9

56

130

20:42.4

1:18:34.8

2:19.8

5

397

Lauren Halliday

12

73

203

21:07.8

1:39:42.7

2:45.2

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:41:13.7 Ave Time:20:14.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Katie Sandfort

12

27

27

19:36.0

19:36.0

0:00.0

2

131

Alyssa Shelton

12

37

64

20:09.3

39:45.4

0:33.3

3

129

Jenna Hernandez

12

40

104

20:13.2

59:58.7

0:37.1

4

126

Stephanie Bilka

11

44

148

20:16.8

1:20:15.5

0:40.7

5

127

Paskalina Bourbon

10

65

213

20:58.2

1:41:13.7

1:22.1

6

128

Dabney Burch

11

76

289

21:09.7

2:02:23.4

1:33.6

7

125

Andrea Abel

10

81

370

21:17.4

2:23:40.9

1:41.3

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:41:34.5 Ave Time:20:18.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Lauren Fritz

12

24

24

19:20.8

19:20.8

0:00.0

2

224

Emily Willingham

12

33

57

19:52.1

39:13.0

0:31.3

3

220

Kassandra Luna

10

36

93

20:07.4

59:20.5

0:46.5

4

222

Kaila Salomonsen

11

69

162

21:03.6

1:20:24.1

1:42.7

5

217

Kristina Guevara

11

77

239

21:10.3

1:41:34.5

1:49.4

6

213

Rebecca Bonta

9

82

321

21:20.7

2:02:55.2

1:59.8

Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:46:38.2 Ave Time:21:19.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

166

Jocelyn Caro

12

7

7

18:18.5

18:18.5

0:00.0

2

172

Jasmine Torres

11

48

55

20:22.0

38:40.5

2:03.4

3

168

Ashley Gutierrez

10

103

158

22:37.1

1:01:17.7

4:18.6

4

171

Rochelle Rodriguez

10

104

262

22:39.1

1:23:56.8

4:20.5

5

169

Diana Jurado

12

105

367

22:41.3

1:46:38.2

4:22.8

Team - El Paso El Dorado Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 460 Team Score (times): 1:52:06.1 Ave Time:22:25.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Brittany Parga

11

61

61

20:54.3

20:54.3

0:00.0

2

164

Sarah Taylor

10

79

140

21:15.1

42:09.4

0:20.7

3

161

Ana Coronado

11

98

238

22:20.0

1:04:29.4

1:25.6

4

162

Carolina Desantiago

10

109

347

23:24.4

1:27:53.9

2:30.0

5

165

Veronica Vela

10

113

460

24:12.1

1:52:06.1

3:17.8

6

160

Victoria Gonzalez

12

114

574

24:12.3

2:16:18.4

3:18.0

 
Team - El Paso Americas Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:54:09.4 Ave Time:22:49.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Angel Cortez

9

78

78

21:11.4

21:11.4

0:00.0

2

158

Sophia Rodriguez

11

87

165

21:34.7

42:46.2

0:23.3

3

152

Kiarra Brito

10

107

272

23:11.1

1:05:57.3

1:59.7

4

156

April Marquez

12

111

383

23:37.6

1:29:34.9

2:26.2

5

157

Jackie Parga

12

115

498

24:34.4

1:54:09.4

3:23.0

6

154

Lizette Estrada

12

116

614

24:44.1

2:18:53.5

3:32.7