BACK

Course was 1.85 miles

YISD Middle School Cross Country Championship - 10/9/2012
Del Valle High School
Rankings
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Liliana           Valley View Middle    12:15.00
  2 Vega, Miranda                Eastwood Mid          12:45.00    1
  3 Serrano, Alana               Eastwood Mid          13:11.00    2
  4 Armendariz, Alexandra        Eastwood Mid          13:43.00    3
  5 Baltazar, Citlaly            Rio Bravo Mi          13:53.00    4
  6 Martinez, Jazlyn             Eastwood Mid          14:10.00    5
  7 Avitia, Diana                Ysleta Middl          14:16.00    6
  8 Rodriguez, Zoe               Eastwood Mid          14:19.00    7
  9 Hernandez, Francis           Eastwood Mid          14:20.00    8
 10 Balderrama, Jackie           Eastwood Mid          14:28.00    9
 11 Tellez, Brianna              Eastwood Kno          14:40.00   10
 12 Castaneda, Dymond            ParklandMS            15:01.00   11
 13 Giron, Megan                 Eastwood Mid          15:09.00
 14 Isidro, Ruth                 Ysleta Middl          15:09.00   12
 15 Magallanes, Alondra          Eastwood Mid          15:10.00
 16 Tarango, Madison             Eastwood Mid          15:20.00
 17 Lopez, Gisselle              Indian Ridge MS       15:31.00
 18 Amparan, Jaline              Camino Real           15:42.00
 19 Jolley, Ivy                  Eastwood Kno          15:49.00   13
 20 Rivas, Gladys                Eastwood Mid          15:56.00
 21 Vaca, Elizabeth              Ysleta Middl          16:10.00   14
 22 Vera, Alexis                 Eastwood Kno          16:19.00   15
 23 Chinolla, Catalina           Eastwood Kno          16:23.00   16
 24 Lopez, Samantha              ParklandMS            16:31.00   17
 25 Maradiaga, Michaela          ParklandMS            16:35.00   18
 26 Alejandra, Garcia            Ysleta Middl          16:47.00   19
 27 Sandoval, Skylar             Eastwood Mid          16:50.00
 28 Lombera, Kaitlyn             ParklandMS            16:54.00   20
 29 Cruz, Chantal                ParklandMS            16:57.00   21
 30 Zamora, Fernanda             Ysleta Middl          16:57.00   22
 31 Martinez, Cameron            Hillcrest Mi          16:59.00
 32 Rivera, Alondra              Valley View Middle    17:05.00
 33 Sandoval, Janeth             Valley View Middle    17:06.00
 34 Carrillo, Isabel             Rio Bravo Mi          17:07.00   23
 35 Candia, Miranda              Indian Ridge MS       17:08.00
 36 Hernandez, Christina         Rio Bravo Mi          17:09.00   24
 37 Carreon, Jennifer            ParklandMS            17:15.00   25
 38 Estrada, Ayline              Rio Bravo Mi          17:27.00   26
 39 Reyes, Melody                ParklandMS            17:53.00   27
 40 James, Mia                   Ysleta Middl          17:55.00   28
 41 Lopez, Alexis                Eastwood Mid          18:09.00
 42 Guerra, Bianca               Indian Ridge MS       18:21.00
 43 Pacheco, Alia                Eastwood Mid          19:03.00
 44 Escobedo, Isabel             Rio Bravo Mi          19:03.00   29
 45 Pando, Anika                 Ysleta Middl          19:20.00   30
 46 Ortiz, Claudia               Eastwood Mid          19:23.00
 47 Mihalick, Harper             ParklandMS            19:58.00
 48 Ortiz, Evelyn                Valley View Middle    20:08.00
 49 Holguin, Alina               ParklandMS            20:43.00
 50 Varela, Judith               Rio Bravo Mi          20:53.00   31
 51 Miller, Audra                Eastwood Kno          21:00.00   32
 52 Villalobos, Lynette          Eastwood Mid          21:33.00
 53 Villavizencio, Fiorenzia     Ysleta Middl          21:52.00
 54 Augustain, Zoe               Rio Bravo Mi          22:41.00   33
 55 Enriquez, Kraiola            Ysleta Middl          22:50.00
 56 Moreno, Leah                 Rio Bravo Mi          22:51.00
 57 Bravo, Gabrielle             ParklandMS            22:52.00
 58 Chavez, Alyssa               Eastwood Mid          22:53.00
 59 Maese, Alize                 Eastwood Mid          22:58.00
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastwood Middle School       18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9
      Total Time:  1:08:08.00
         Average:    13:37.60
   2 Ysleta Middle School         73    6   12   14   19   22   28   30
      Total Time:  1:19:19.00
         Average:    15:51.80
   3 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc    86   10   13   15   16   32
      Total Time:  1:24:11.00
         Average:    16:50.20
   4 ParklandMS                   87   11   17   18   20   21   25   27
      Total Time:  1:21:58.00
         Average:    16:23.60
   5 Rio Bravo Middle School     106    4   23   24   26   29   31   33
      Total Time:  1:24:39.00
         Average:    16:55.80
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:53 PM  10/9/2012  Page 1
YISD Middle School Cross Country Championship - 10/9/2012
Del Valle High School
Rankings
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jacob                  Eastwood Mid          11:48.00    1
  2 Wittke, Andrew               Indian Ridge MS       12:07.00    2
  3 Sleight, Jason               Indian Ridge MS       12:12.00    3
  4 Molina, Anthony              Eastwood Mid          12:22.00    4
  5 Diaz, Hector                 Indian Ridge MS       12:35.00    5
  6 Armijo, Gabriel              Eastwood Mid          12:40.00    6
  7 Russell, Martin              Camino Real           12:48.00
  8 Guerra, Pedro                Eastwood Mid          12:55.00    7
  9 Loaiza, Luis                 Eastwood Mid          12:59.00    8
 10 Corral, Alonso               Indian Ridge MS       13:01.00    9
 11 Arana, Andre                 Eastwood Mid          13:05.00   10
 12 Ramirez, Jimmy               Riverside Mi          13:07.00   11
 13 Rivas, Drake                 Eastwood Kno          13:10.00   12
 14 Martan, Jose                 Eastwood Kno          13:28.00   13
 15 Camacho, Sebastian           Desert View           13:32.00
 16 Villareal, Ruben             Indian Ridge MS       13:42.00   14
 17 Ross, Robert                 Eastwood Mid          13:46.00   15
 18 Wallace, Adam                Eastwood Mid          13:53.00
 19 Pinera, Pablo                Riverside Mi          13:57.00   16
 20 Monroy, Elijah               Riverside Mi          14:05.00   17
 21 Chinolla, Chris              Eastwood Kno          14:06.00   18
 22 Madrid, Cristian             Eastwood Mid          14:11.00
 23 Minjares, Jimmy              Eastwood Mid          14:17.00
 24 Ramos, Ethan                 Eastwood Mid          14:17.00
 25 Montelongo, Jonathan         Indian Ridge MS       14:28.00   19
 26 Orozsco, Luiz                Eastwood Kno          14:31.00   20
 27 Rios, Emilio                 Eastwood Mid          14:32.00
 28 G, Eddie                     Eastwood Kno          14:34.00   21
 29 Salinas, Damian              Hillcrest Mi          14:41.00
 30 Torres, Mario                Eastwood Kno          14:47.00   22
 31 Estrada, Samuel              Ysleta Middl          14:49.00   23
 32 Lopez, Alfonso               Ysleta Middl          14:58.00   24
 33 Aragonez, Raymundo           ParklandMS            15:04.00   25
 34 Ramirez, Joshue              Camino Real           15:08.00
 35 Barragan, Alan               Eastwood Mid          15:15.39
 36 Heredia, Brian               ParklandMS            15:42.00   26
 37 Rodriquez, Zeth              ParklandMS            16:13.00   27
 38 Alvarez, Giovanni            ParklandMS            16:23.00   28
 39 Chavez, Steven               Ysleta Middl          16:24.00   29
 40 Marco, Rogelio               Ysleta Middl          16:26.00   30
 41 Orona, Aaron                 Indian Ridge MS       16:35.00   31
 42 Rivas, Elijah                Eastwood Mid          16:54.00
 43 Avalos, David                Eastwood Mid          17:10.00
 44 Ramirez, Roan                Rio Bravo Mi          17:15.00
 45 Olivares, Benjamin           Eastwood Mid          17:22.00
 46 Diaz, Brandon                ParklandMS            17:26.00   32
 47 Kania, Tyler                 Indian Ridge MS       17:46.00
 48 Reyna, Dante                 Riverside Mi          18:14.00   33
 49 Rojas, Ryan                  Eastwood Mid          18:30.00
 50 Heaton, Cory                 Eastwood Mid          18:31.00
 51 Barcenas, Andres             Eastwood Mid          19:11.00
 52 Campos, David                Eastwood Mid          19:16.00
 53 Rocha, Aaron                 Eastwood Mid          20:06.00
 54 Morales, Ricardo             Ysleta Middl          20:16.00   34
 55 Gomez, Javier                Eastwood Mid          20:35.00
 56 Reyes, Ayden                 Eastwood Mid          20:44.00
 57 Leyva, Darian                Desert View           20:53.00
 58 Cervantes, Skylair           Riverside Mi          20:56.00   35
 59 Munoz, Heriberto             Eastwood Mid          21:54.00
 60 Martinez, Aaron              Eastwood Mid          22:01.00
 61 Leyva, Diego                 Desert View           22:21.00
 62 Dominquez, Jordan            ParklandMS            22:59.00   36
 63 Ledezma, Josue               Indian Ridge MS       25:03.00
 64 Fonseca, Alejandro           Eastwood Mid          25:24.00
 65 Escontrias, Miguel           Rio Bravo Mi          27:15.00
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastwood Middle School       26    1    4    6    7    8   10   15
      Total Time:  1:02:44.00
         Average:    12:32.80
   2 Indian Ridge MS              33    2    3    5    9   14   19   31
      Total Time:  1:03:37.00
         Average:    12:43.40
   3 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc    84   12   13   18   20   21   22
      Total Time:  1:09:49.00
         Average:    13:57.80
   4 Riverside Middle School     112   11   16   17   33   35
      Total Time:  1:20:19.00
         Average:    16:03.80
   5 ParklandMS                  138   25   26   27   28   32   36
      Total Time:  1:20:48.00
         Average:    16:09.60
   6 Ysleta Middle School        140   23   24   29   30   34
      Total Time:  1:22:53.00
         Average:    16:34.60
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:54 PM  10/9/2012  Page 1
YISD Middle School Cross Country Championship - 10/9/2012
Del Valle High School
Rankings
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Samantha           Eastwood Mid          12:41.00    1
  2 Avila, Daisy                 Ysleta Middl          12:45.00    2
  3 Parr, Cameron                ParklandMS            12:58.00
  4 Zamaron, Celeste             Indian Ridge MS       13:12.00    3
  5 Hernandez, Victoria          Valley View Middle    13:24.00
  6 Mendez, Paola                Indian Ridge MS       13:45.00    4
  7 Chavez, Isabel               ParklandMS            13:49.00
  8 Torres, Samantha             Rio Bravo Mi          14:13.00
  9 Lezema, Ariana               Eastwood Mid          14:19.00    5
 10 Crowley, Megan               Eastwood Kno          14:32.00    6
 11 Olmos, Audrey                Eastwood Mid          14:34.00    7
 12 Muro, Ashley                 Desert View           14:39.00
 13 Escareno, Ashley             Eastwood Mid          14:53.00    8
 14 Rosas, Kimberly              Riverside Mi          14:56.00    9
 15 Duarte, Amaris               Eastwood Kno          14:58.00   10
 16 Fernandez, Mariana           Eastwood Kno          14:59.00   11
 17 Loya, Angela                 Eastwood Mid          15:11.00   12
 18 Ruiz, Daniella               Eastwood Mid          15:13.00   13
 19 Martinez, Alejandra          Eastwood Kno          15:15.00   14
 20 Rascon, Samantha             Eastwood Mid          15:22.00   15
 21 Moreno, Daniela              Camino Real           15:32.00
 22 Hernandez, Alma              Eastwood Mid          15:35.00
 23 Duarte, Bethany              Eastwood Kno          15:39.00   16
 24 Chase, Mallorie              Eastwood Mid          15:48.00
 25 Martinez, Rosalba            Desert View           15:49.00
 26 Hidalgo, Antoinette          Eastwood Mid          15:49.00
 27 Parada, Priscilla            ParklandMS            15:50.00
 28 Lorenzama, Karen             Eastwood Mid          16:02.00
 29 Olivas, Inez                 Valley View Middle    16:09.00
 30 Wright, Jordyn               Eastwood Kno          16:10.00   17
 31 Gonzales, Edith              Eastwood Mid          16:12.00
 32 Allberg, Johanna             Eastwood Mid          16:22.00
 33 Rivera, Jennifer             Ysleta Middl          16:25.00   18
 34 Vazquez, Karla               Indian Ridge MS       16:49.00   19
 35 Muniz, Yajaira               Hillcrest Mi          16:57.00
 36 Gamon, Kassandra             Rio Bravo Mi          17:18.00
 37 Aguilera, Katheleen          Indian Ridge MS       17:21.00   20
 38 Fajardo, Desiree             Desert View           17:24.00
 39 Castro, Vanessa              Indian Ridge MS       17:41.00   21
 40 Delgado, Karla               Hillcrest Mi          17:41.00
 41 Garza, Alyssa                Hillcrest Mi          17:42.00
 42 Hernandez, Abril             Riverside Mi          17:49.00   22
 43 Lerma, Celeste               Eastwood Mid          17:52.00
 44 Galvan, Selena               Desert View           18:18.00
 45 Garcia, Leslie               Camino Real           18:32.00
 46 Hernandez, Francis           Eastwood Mid          18:46.00
 47 Clark, Destiny               Ysleta Middl          18:47.00   23
 48 Morales, Geneva              Ysleta Middl          18:49.00   24
 49 Gonzalez, Samantha           Ysleta Middl          18:51.00   25
 50 Rivera, Jada                 Ranchland Hi          18:52.00
 51 Tovar, Grissel               Ysleta Middl          18:53.00   26
 52 Lopez, Aliris                Ysleta Middl          18:57.00   27
 53 Rodrgiuez, Paola             Ysleta Middl          19:19.00
 54 Loya, Kimberly               Ranchland Hi          19:30.00
 55 Lopez, Miriam                Camino Real           19:35.00
 56 Cortez, Victoria             Rio Bravo Mi          19:52.00
 57 Huante, Christine            Riverside Mi          19:59.00   28
 58 Aguirre, Kiara               Ysleta Middl          20:06.00
 59 Hidalgo, Alexa               Eastwood Mid          21:02.00
 60 Galaviz-Sierra, Esther       Ysleta Middl          21:04.00
 61 Elizondo, Abigail            Riverside Mi          21:43.00   29
 62 Abernathy, Daniela           Riverside Mi          23:04.00   30
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastwood Middle School       33    1    5    7    8   12   13   15
      Total Time:  1:11:38.00
         Average:    14:19.60
   2 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc    57    6   10   11   14   16   17
      Total Time:  1:15:23.00
         Average:    15:04.60
   3 Indian Ridge MS              67    3    4   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:18:48.00
         Average:    15:45.60
   4 Ysleta Middle School         92    2   18   23   24   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00
         Average:    17:07.40
   5 Riverside Middle School     118    9   22   28   29   30
      Total Time:  1:37:31.00
         Average:    19:30.20
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:22 PM  10/9/2012  Page 1
YISD Middle School Cross Country Championship - 10/9/2012
Del Valle High Scholl
Rankings
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banda, Aaron                 Riverside Mi          10:54.00    1
  2 Bernal, Daniel               Desert View           11:03.00    2
  3 Miller, Caleb                Eastwood Kno          11:15.00    3
  4 McLain, James                Eastwood Kno          11:22.00    4
  5 Sierra, Nicholas             Eastwood Mid          11:27.00    5
  6 Morales, Jose                Riverside Mi          11:50.00    6
  7 Cano, Ulysses                Valley View Middle    11:57.00
  8 Hernndez, Michael            Ysleta Middl          12:16.00    7
  9 Marquez, Jesse               Desert View           12:19.00    8
 10 Villanueva, Esteban          Indian Ridge MS       12:19.00    9
 11 Young, Cody                  ParklandMS            12:20.00   10
 12 Cuellar, Bryson              Eastwood Mid          12:21.00   11
 13 Cardenas, Alex               Camino Real           12:24.00   12
 14 Arrellano, Abraham           Indian Ridge MS       12:24.00   13
 15 Ramirez, Christopher         Riverside Mi          12:25.00   14
 16 Mendoza, Erik                Eastwood Mid          12:26.00   15
 17 Cazares, Leonardo            Eastwood Kno          12:35.00   16
 18 Valdez, Benjamin             Eastwood Mid          12:43.00   17
 19 Bustamente, Raul             ParklandMS            12:44.00   18
 20 Garcia, Eduardo              Eastwood Mid          12:52.00   19
 21 Godfrey, Dylan               Eastwood Kno          12:52.00   20
 22 Lopez, Anthony               Eastwood Mid          13:00.00   21
 23 Garibay, Alec                Ysleta Middl          13:01.00   22
 24 Pacheco, Diego               Eastwood Mid          13:03.00   23
 25 Pena, Larry                  Camino Real           13:05.00   24
 26 Corral, Mario                Indian Ridge MS       13:08.00   25
 27 Ward, Noah                   Eastwood Mid          13:12.00
 28 Duran Ramirez, Juan          ParklandMS            13:12.00   26
 29 Flores, Jordan               ParklandMS            13:13.00   27
 30 Estrada, Thaniel             Camino Real           13:16.00   28
 31 Chaidez, David               Camino Real           13:18.00   29
 32 Davis, Joshua                Eastwood Kno          13:25.00   30
 33 Cataldi, Brandon             Eastwood Kno          13:26.00   31
 34 Flores, Javier               Rio Bravo Mi          13:32.00
 35 Sosa, Nick                   Eastwood Kno          13:35.00   32
 36 Sanchez, Isaiah              Eastwood Mid          13:38.00
 37 Garcia, Luis                 Indian Ridge MS       13:43.00   33
 38 Martinez, Issac              Indian Ridge MS       13:44.00   34
 39 Miranda, Joshua              Riverside Mi          13:44.00   35
 40 Moncayo, Manuel              Camino Real           13:49.00   36
 41 Edens, Chris                 Ysleta Middl          13:50.00   37
 42 Moreno, Abraham              Camino Real           13:55.00   38
 43 Cruz, Jacob                  Eastwood Mid          14:00.00
 44 Gallegos, Efrain             Ranchland Hi          14:04.00   39
 45 Alcala, Ruben                Eastwood Mid          14:07.00
 46 Sizemore, Devon              Ysleta Middl          14:10.00   40
 47 Ramos, Brian                 Camino Real           14:15.00   41
 48 Porras, Chris                Eastwood Mid          14:16.00
 49 Morales, Andrew              ParklandMS            14:18.00   42
 50 Villa, Bruno                 Camino Real           14:21.00
 51 Hernandez, Anthony           ParklandMS            14:27.00   43
 52 Diaz, Aaron                  Valley View Middle    14:31.00
 53 Barrera, Oscar               Camino Real           14:32.00
 54 Garcia, Alonso               Ysleta Middl          14:33.00   44
 55 Camposano, Jimmy             Eastwood Mid          14:33.00
 56 Solis, Ryan James            Eastwood Mid          14:36.00
 57 Walsmith, Austin             Eastwood Mid          14:45.00
 58 Aubert, Richard              Ysleta Middl          14:47.00   45
 59 Young, Brandon               ParklandMS            14:47.00   46
 60 Martinez, J Mike             Rio Bravo Mi          14:56.00
 61 Sanchez, Irvin               Valley View Middle    15:02.00
 62 Herrera, Jaime               Eastwood Mid          15:04.00
 63 Dominguez, Saul              Riverside Mi          15:23.00   47
 64 Alvarez, Jonathan            Eastwood Mid          15:24.00
 65 Gasson, Luis                 Ranchland Hi          15:31.00   48
 66 Bolado, Alex                 Ysleta Middl          15:33.00   49
 67 Madrid, Eric                 Desert View           15:33.00   50
 68 Melendez, Cristian           Desert View           15:34.00   51
 69 Flores, Anthony              Eastwood Kno          15:37.00
 70 Rodriguez, Nick              Eastwood Mid          15:37.00
 71 Trevino, Luis                Desert View           15:56.00   52
 72 Hernandez, Anthony           Eastwood Mid          16:11.00
 73 Rocha, Nicolas               Ysleta Middl          16:30.00
 74 Ibarra, Marco                Hillcrest Mi          16:55.00
 75 Cedeno, Angel                Riverside Mi          17:41.00   53
 76 Reyes, Diego                 Ysleta Middl          17:45.00
 77 Borrayo, Jose                ParklandMS            18:01.00
 78 May, Trystan                 Eastwood Kno          18:15.00
 79 Westenberg, Carlos           Rio Bravo Mi          18:22.00
 80 Arambula, Joshua             Ysleta Middl          18:33.00
 81 Guerrero, Armando            ParklandMS            18:45.00
 82 Salcedo, Luis                Ranchland Hi          21:22.00   54
 83 Sarabia, Sebastian           Ranchland Hi          24:24.00   55
 84 Zamora, Ricardo              Ranchland Hi          24:25.00   56
 85 De La Trinidad, Julian       Ranchland Hi          25:47.00   57
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastwood Middle School       67    5   11   15   17   19   21   23
      Total Time:  1:01:49.00
         Average:    12:21.80
   2 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc    73    3    4   16   20   30   31   32
      Total Time:  1:01:29.00
         Average:    12:17.80
   3 Riverside Middle School     103    1    6   14   35   47   53
      Total Time:  1:04:16.00
         Average:    12:51.20
   4 Indian Ridge MS             114    9   13   25   33   34
      Total Time:  1:05:18.00
         Average:    13:03.60
   5 ParklandMS                  123   10   18   26   27   42   43   46
      Total Time:  1:05:47.00
         Average:    13:09.40
   6 Camino Real                 129   12   24   28   29   36   38   41
      Total Time:  1:05:52.00
         Average:    13:10.40
   7 Ysleta Middle School        150    7   22   37   40   44   45   49
      Total Time:  1:07:50.00
         Average:    13:34.00
   8 Desert View Middle School   163    2    8   50   51   52
      Total Time:  1:10:25.00
         Average:    14:05.00
   9 Ranchland Hills Middle      252   39   48   54   55   56   57
      Total Time:  1:39:46.00
         Average:    19:57.20
Eastwood High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:22 PM  10/9/2012  Page 1
YISD Middle School Cross Country Championship - 10/9/2012
Del Valle High Scholl
Rankings
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banda, Aaron                 Riverside Mi          10:54.00    1
  2 Bernal, Daniel               Desert View           11:03.00    2
  3 Muller, Caleb                Eastwood Kno          11:15.00    3
  4 McLain, James                Eastwood Kno          11:22.00    4
  5 Sierra, Nicholas             Eastwood Mid          11:27.00    5
  6 Morales, Jose                Riverside Mi          11:50.00    6
  7 Cano, Ulysses                Valley View Middle    11:57.00
  8 Hernndez, Michael            Ysleta Middl          12:16.00    7
  9 Marquez, Jesse               Desert View           12:19.00    8
 10 Villanueva, Esteban          Indian Ridge MS       12:19.00    9
 11 Young, Cody                  ParklandMS            12:20.00   10
 12 Cuellar, Bryson              Eastwood Mid          12:21.00   11
 13 Cardenas, Alex               Camino Real           12:24.00   12
 14 Arrellano, Abraham           Indian Ridge MS       12:24.00   13
 15 Ramirez, Christopher         Riverside Mi          12:25.00   14
 16 Mendoza, Erik                Eastwood Mid          12:26.00   15
 17 Cazares, Leonardo            Eastwood Kno          12:35.00   16
 18 Valdez, Benjamin             Eastwood Mid          12:43.00   17
 19 Bustamente, Raul             ParklandMS            12:44.00   18
 20 Garcia, Eduardo              Eastwood Mid          12:52.00   19
 21 Godfrey, Dylan               Eastwood Kno          12:52.00   20
 22 Lopez, Anthony               Eastwood Mid          13:00.00   21
 23 Garibay, Alec                Ysleta Middl          13:01.00   22
 24 Pacheco, Diego               Eastwood Mid          13:03.00   23
 25 Pena, Larry                  Camino Real           13:05.00   24
 26 Corral, Mario                Indian Ridge MS       13:08.00   25
 27 Ward, Noah                   Eastwood Mid          13:12.00
 28 Duran Ramirez, Juan          ParklandMS            13:12.00   26
 29 Flores, Jordan               ParklandMS            13:13.00   27
 30 Estrada, Thaniel             Camino Real           13:16.00   28
 31 Chaidez, David               Camino Real           13:18.00   29
 32 Davis, Joshua                Eastwood Kno          13:25.00   30
 33 Cataldi, Brandon             Eastwood Kno          13:26.00   31
 34 Flores, Javier               Rio Bravo Mi          13:32.00
 35 Sosa, Nick                   Eastwood Kno          13:35.00   32
 36 Sanchez, Isaiah              Eastwood Mid          13:38.00
 37 Garcia, Luis                 Indian Ridge MS       13:43.00   33
 38 Martinez, Issac              Indian Ridge MS       13:44.00   34
 39 Miranda, Joshua              Riverside Mi          13:44.00   35
 40 Moncayo, Manuel              Camino Real           13:49.00   36
 41 Edens, Chris                 Ysleta Middl          13:50.00   37
 42 Moreno, Abraham              Camino Real           13:55.00   38
 43 Cruz, Jacob                  Eastwood Mid          14:00.00
 44 Gallegos, Efrain             Ranchland Hi          14:04.00   39
 45 Alcala, Ruben                Eastwood Mid          14:07.00
 46 Sizemore, Devon              Ysleta Middl          14:10.00   40
 47 Ramos, Brian                 Camino Real           14:15.00   41
 48 Porras, Chris                Eastwood Mid          14:16.00
 49 Morales, Andrew              ParklandMS            14:18.00   42
 50 Villa, Bruno                 Camino Real           14:21.00
 51 Hernandez, Anthony           ParklandMS            14:27.00   43
 52 Diaz, Aaron                  Valley View Middle    14:31.00
 53 Barrera, Oscar               Camino Real           14:32.00
 54 Garcia, Alonso               Ysleta Middl          14:33.00   44
 55 Camposano, Jimmy             Eastwood Mid          14:33.00
 56 Solis, Ryan James            Eastwood Mid          14:36.00
 57 Walsmith, Austin             Eastwood Mid          14:45.00
 58 Aubert, Richard              Ysleta Middl          14:47.00   45
 59 Young, Brandon               ParklandMS            14:47.00   46
 60 Martinez, J Mike             Rio Bravo Mi          14:56.00
 61 Sanchez, Irvin               Valley View Middle    15:02.00
 62 Herrera, Jaime               Eastwood Mid          15:04.00
 63 Dominguez, Saul              Riverside Mi          15:23.00   47
 64 Alvarez, Jonathan            Eastwood Mid          15:24.00
 65 Gasson, Luis                 Ranchland Hi          15:31.00   48
 66 Bolado, Alex                 Ysleta Middl          15:33.00   49
 67 Madrid, Eric                 Desert View           15:33.00   50
 68 Melendez, Cristian           Desert View           15:34.00   51
 69 Flores, Anthony              Eastwood Kno          15:37.00
 70 Rodriguez, Nick              Eastwood Mid          15:37.00
 71 Trevino, Luis                Desert View           15:56.00   52
 72 Hernandez, Anthony           Eastwood Mid          16:11.00
 73 Rocha, Nicolas               Ysleta Middl          16:30.00
 74 Ibarra, Marco                Hillcrest Mi          16:55.00
 75 Cedeno, Angel                Riverside Mi          17:41.00   53
 76 Reyes, Diego                 Ysleta Middl          17:45.00
 77 Borrayo, Jose                ParklandMS            18:01.00
 78 May, Trystan                 Eastwood Kno          18:15.00
 79 Westenberg, Carlos           Rio Bravo Mi          18:22.00
 80 Arambula, Joshua             Ysleta Middl          18:33.00
 81 Guerrero, Armando            ParklandMS            18:45.00
 82 Salcedo, Luis                Ranchland Hi          21:22.00   54
 83 Sarabia, Sebastian           Ranchland Hi          24:24.00   55
 84 Zamora, Ricardo              Ranchland Hi          24:25.00   56
 85 De La Trinidad, Julian       Ranchland Hi          25:47.00   57
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastwood Middle School       67    5   11   15   17   19   21   23
      Total Time:  1:01:49.00
         Average:    12:21.80
   2 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc    73    3    4   16   20   30   31   32
      Total Time:  1:01:29.00
         Average:    12:17.80
   3 Riverside Middle School     103    1    6   14   35   47   53
      Total Time:  1:04:16.00
         Average:    12:51.20
   4 Indian Ridge MS             114    9   13   25   33   34
      Total Time:  1:05:18.00
         Average:    13:03.60
   5 ParklandMS                  123   10   18   26   27   42   43   46
      Total Time:  1:05:47.00
         Average:    13:09.40
   6 Camino Real                 129   12   24   28   29   36   38   41
      Total Time:  1:05:52.00
         Average:    13:10.40
   7 Ysleta Middle School        150    7   22   37   40   44   45   49
      Total Time:  1:07:50.00
         Average:    13:34.00
   8 Desert View Middle School   163    2    8   50   51   52
      Total Time:  1:10:25.00
         Average:    14:05.00
   9 Ranchland Hills Middle      252   39   48   54   55   56   57
      Total Time:  1:39:46.00
         Average:    19:57.20