BACK

Nike South XC Invite

October 08, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Elite

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

989

Craig Nowak Houston Cypress Woods

15:10.6

4:52/M

12

 

2

2

1415

Jonah Diaz Palos Verdes

15:14.0

4:53/M

12

 

3

3

1492

Joe Sansone Southlake Carroll

15:36.3

5:00/M

11

 

4

4

955

Ryan Teel Friendswood

15:36.5

5:00/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

956

Brady Turnbull Frisco Liberty

15:42.0

5:02/M

12

 

6

5

1484

Ben Golestan Southlake Carroll

15:46.7

5:03/M

12

 

7

6

1481

Jordan Chavez Southlake Carroll

15:49.5

5:04/M

12

 

8

7

1483

Trevor Gilley Southlake Carroll

15:49.9

5:04/M

11

 

9

8

232

Frank Lara Houston Strake Jesuit

15:52.1

5:05/M

10

 

10

9

1429

Justin Unno Palos Verdes

15:52.7

5:05/M

12

 

11

10

1202

Bradley Dohner Klein Oak

15:54.4

5:06/M

10

 

12

11

1487

Alexander Johansson Southlake Carroll

15:54.6

5:06/M

12

 

13

12

1577

Brigham Hedges The Woodlands

15:56.1

5:06/M

11

 

14

13

1494

Nate Sullivan Southlake Carroll

15:56.9

5:06/M

11

 

15

14

1204

Nathaniel Jones Klein Oak

15:58.8

5:07/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

1180

Dillon Worley Klein

16:03.0

5:09/M

12

 

17

(< 5)

730

Virgilio Martinez Arlington

16:08.0

5:10/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

1550

Tesfamariam Tesfay Stafford

16:10.4

5:11/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

1406

Randy McClain Onalaska

16:10.5

5:11/M

12

 

20

15

1627

Zachary Goodlander Willis

16:10.8

5:11/M

12

 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity Elite

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:18:57.2 Ave Time:15:47.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1492

Joe Sansone

11

3

3

15:36.3

15:36.3

0:00.0

2

1484

Ben Golestan

12

5

8

15:46.7

31:23.1

0:10.3

3

1481

Jordan Chavez

12

6

14

15:49.5

47:12.7

0:13.1

4

1483

Trevor Gilley

11

7

21

15:49.9

1:03:02.6

0:13.5

5

1487

Alexander Johansson

12

11

32

15:54.6

1:18:57.2

0:18.2

6

1494

Nate Sullivan

11

13

45

15:56.9

1:34:54.2

0:20.5

7

1486

Connor Hendrickson

10

18

63

16:17.9

1:51:12.1

0:41.5

 
Team - Palos Verdes Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:20:22.5 Ave Time:16:04.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1415

Jonah Diaz

12

2

2

15:14.0

15:14.0

0:00.0

2

1429

Justin Unno

12

9

11

15:52.7

31:06.7

0:38.7

3

1417

Ryland Dreibelbis

11

16

27

16:10.8

47:17.6

0:56.8

4

1425

Daniel Rieger

12

23

50

16:31.3

1:03:48.9

1:17.3

5

1418

Alec Dunton

12

25

75

16:33.5

1:20:22.5

1:19.5

6

1428

Tomas Snur

12

37

112

16:45.2

1:37:07.8

1:31.2

7

1416

Zach Diaz

11

65

177

17:12.9

1:54:20.7

1:58.9

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:22:24.3 Ave Time:16:28.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1577

Brigham Hedges

11

12

12

15:56.1

15:56.1

0:00.0

2

1613

Chris Vargas

12

22

34

16:25.4

32:21.5

0:29.3

3

1579

Jake Hendrick

12

24

58

16:32.2

48:53.7

0:36.1

4

1588

Hiroshi Kirby

11

36

94

16:45.1

1:05:38.9

0:49.0

5

1598

Conner Moncrief

12

38

132

16:45.4

1:22:24.3

0:49.3

6

1614

Eric Vibrock

12

51

183

16:53.3

1:39:17.6

0:57.2

7

1584

Craig Irvin

11

52

235

16:57.4

1:56:15.1

1:01.3

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:23:39.4 Ave Time:16:43.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1106

Daniel Shellhouse

12

29

29

16:39.1

16:39.1

0:00.0

2

1103

Trent Higgins

12

32

61

16:41.8

33:20.9

0:02.7

3

1105

Sergio Rodriguez

11

39

100

16:45.7

50:06.7

0:06.6

4

1101

Justin Brinkley

12

40

140

16:45.8

1:06:52.6

0:06.7

5

1104

Eric Redondo

12

41

181

16:46.8

1:23:39.4

0:07.7

6

1102

Kelly Glen

11

42

223

16:48.1

1:40:27.6

0:09.0

7

1100

Tyler Brady

12

59

282

17:03.3

1:57:30.9

0:24.2

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:24:07.4 Ave Time:16:49.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

787

Sean Hodges

12

21

21

16:24.7

16:24.7

0:00.0

2

803

William Moessinger

11

44

65

16:50.5

33:15.2

0:25.8

3

788

Drew Hymel

11

46

111

16:50.6

50:05.8

0:25.9

4

819

Chris William

10

55

166

17:00.1

1:07:05.9

0:35.4

5

821

Juan Zambrano

11

56

222

17:01.4

1:24:07.4

0:36.7

6

812

Cory Sessum

12

82

304

17:26.8

1:41:34.2

1:02.1

7

807

Ian Richardson

12

85

389

17:29.7

1:59:04.0

1:05.0

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:24:15.9 Ave Time:16:51.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1301

Logan Hendrix

9

20

20

16:23.2

16:23.2

0:00.0

2

1302

Luke Hendrix

9

28

48

16:38.2

33:01.4

0:15.0

3

1313

Stephen Ward

12

48

96

16:52.4

49:53.8

0:29.2

4

1299

Evan Durrill

11

60

156

17:05.7

1:06:59.6

0:42.5

5

1291

Jacob Babbidge

10

67

223

17:16.2

1:24:15.9

0:53.0

6

1306

Jake Miller

11

71

294

17:19.8

1:41:35.7

0:56.6

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:24:22.6 Ave Time:16:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

759

Stephen Tankersley

12

19

19

16:23.1

16:23.1

0:00.0

2

753

Shane Kreidel

11

31

50

16:40.6

33:03.7

0:17.5

3

760

Christian Villescas

12

57

107

17:01.5

50:05.3

0:38.4

4

758

Andrew Tankersley

9

58

165

17:02.3

1:07:07.6

0:39.2

5

757

David Sheppard

12

66

231

17:14.9

1:24:22.6

0:51.8

6

751

Kyle Callegari

12

77

308

17:23.0

1:41:45.6

0:59.9

7

756

Michael Russell

10

88

396

17:30.7

1:59:16.4

1:07.6

 
Team - Houston Cypress Woods Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:23:40.8 Ave Time:16:44.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

989

Craig Nowak

12

1

1

15:10.6

15:10.6

0:00.0

2

992

Colin Stoeber

12

35

36

16:45.1

31:55.7

1:34.5

3

990

Zachary Quinlan

9

63

99

17:09.2

49:04.9

1:58.6

4

986

Raymond Berrones

10

68

167

17:17.1

1:06:22.1

2:06.5

5

987

Connor Hansen

11

70

237

17:18.7

1:23:40.8

2:08.1

6

991

Kyle Ray

12

83

320

17:27.7

1:41:08.5

2:17.1

 
Team - Houston Strake Jesuit Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:24:16.2 Ave Time:16:51.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

232

Frank Lara

10

8

8

15:52.1

15:52.1

0:00.0

2

252

Scott Walker

12

26

34

16:35.0

32:27.1

0:42.9

3

237

Gus Raskosky

11

61

95

17:05.9

49:33.1

1:13.8

4

226

Harland Hebert

11

74

169

17:20.6

1:06:53.7

1:28.5

5

227

Joseph Hernandez

11

76

245

17:22.5

1:24:16.2

1:30.3

6

255

Corbin Witte

11

81

326

17:25.6

1:41:41.8

1:33.4

7

247

Colin Thompson

10

87

413

17:30.5

1:59:12.4

1:38.4

 
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:24:12.6 Ave Time:16:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1202

Bradley Dohner

10

10

10

15:54.4

15:54.4

0:00.0

2

1204

Nathaniel Jones

12

14

24

15:58.8

31:53.3

0:04.4

3

1201

Mark Cooke

10

34

58

16:45.0

48:38.4

0:50.6

4

1200

Keith Blackwell

11

99

157

17:42.4

1:06:20.8

1:48.0

5

1205

Walter Law

11

101

258

17:51.7

1:24:12.6

1:57.3

6

1206

Richard Lopez

10

130

388

18:47.4

1:43:00.0

2:53.0

7

1203

Austn Harayda

12

148

536

19:56.1

2:02:56.2

4:01.7

 
Team - El Paso El Dorado Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 1:28:45.3 Ave Time:17:45.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

914

Ray Cuevas

12

49

49

16:52.8

16:52.8

0:00.0

2

916

Michael Grijvala

12

50

99

16:52.9

33:45.7

0:00.1

3

912

Kelvin Alexander

11

109

208

18:00.6

51:46.4

1:07.8

4

915

Daniel Fernandez

11

119

327

18:26.5

1:10:12.9

1:33.7

5

917

Alexis Lopez

11

122

449

18:32.3

1:28:45.3

1:39.5

6

918

Rene Pena

11

136

585

19:05.9

1:47:51.3

2:13.1

Team - El Paso Americas Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 1:32:03.3 Ave Time:18:24.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Cameron Laverty

9

72

72

17:20.2

17:20.2

0:00.0

2

907

Diego Lozano

12

112

184

18:07.3

35:27.5

0:47.0

3

910

Abraham Perez

9

121

305

18:32.3

53:59.8

1:12.1

4

909

Miguel Navarro

10

131

436

18:49.0

1:12:48.8

1:28.7

5

905

Daniel Aleman

11

138

574

19:14.5

1:32:03.3

1:54.3

6

911

Elliot Ryan

10

139

713

19:18.4

1:51:21.8

1:58.2

7

908

Luis Munoz

10

145

858

19:40.8

2:11:02.6

2:20.

Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 1:31:58.5 Ave Time:18:23.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

Edgar Saucedo

10

80

80

17:25.3

17:25.3

0:00.0

2

923

Marco Perez

11

106

186

17:59.2

35:24.6

0:33.8

3

925

Joey Zuniga

10

117

303

18:21.3

53:46.0

0:56.0

4

921

Karlos Lopez

10

129

432

18:45.2

1:12:31.2

1:19.8

5

919

Daniel Dominguez

10

142

574

19:27.3

1:31:58.5

2:01.9

6

922

Fabian Montanez

11

144

718

19:31.3

1:51:29.8

2:05.9

7

920

Aaron Gutierrez

11

147

865

19:53.0

2:11:22.9

2:27.6

Girls Varsity Elite - 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

63

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

17:55.7

5:45/M

11

 

2

1

681

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

17:59.8

5:46/M

10

 

3

2

725

Cali Roper Willis

18:07.0

5:48/M

12

 

4

3

575

Maggie Montoya Rogers

18:11.6

5:50/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

562

Kendall Howen Richardson Pearce

18:12.7

5:50/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

163

Jackie Choucair Hockaday School

18:17.0

5:52/M

11

 

7

4

25

Abigail Tankersley Boerne Champion

18:20.1

5:53/M

12

 

8

5

493

Emily Helms Mustang

18:35.1

5:57/M

11

 

9

6

584

Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll

18:36.8

5:58/M

11

 

10

7

528

Rebecca Mehra Palos Verdes

18:41.5

5:59/M

12

 

11

8

43

Katherine Jensen College Park

18:47.6

6:01/M

11

 

12

9

444

Katie Canavin Lewisville Marcus

18:48.2

6:02/M

12

 

13

(< 5)

483

Meghan Shea McKinney

18:48.4

6:02/M

12

 

14

10

590

Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake Carroll

18:50.0

6:02/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

172

Madison Gilcrease Houston Cypress Woods

18:56.6

6:04/M

9

 

16

11

592

Sarah Roe Southlake Carroll

18:56.7

6:04/M

12

 

17

12

587

Rachel Harper Southlake Carroll

18:57.0

6:04/M

12

 

18

13

34

Claire Andrews College Park

18:58.1

6:05/M

12

 

19

14

297

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

19:03.3

6:06/M

12

 

20

15

290

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

19:04.0

6:07/M

12

Girls Varsity Elite - 5K

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:34:30.0 Ave Time:18:54.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

584

Shelby Chapin

11

6

6

18:36.8

18:36.8

0:00.0

2

590

Courtney Kriegshauser

11

10

16

18:50.0

37:26.9

0:13.1

3

592

Sarah Roe

12

11

27

18:56.7

56:23.6

0:19.8

4

587

Rachel Harper

12

12

39

18:57.0

1:15:20.6

0:20.1

5

588

Felice Johnson

12

18

57

19:09.3

1:34:30.0

0:32.4

6

593

Julia Sunderland

12

19

76

19:16.8

1:53:46.8

0:39.9

7

591

Allison Naval

12

21

97

19:17.4

2:13:04.2

0:40.5

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.7 Ave Time:19:13.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Ashley Mills

12

14

14

19:03.3

19:03.3

0:00.0

2

290

Catie Daigre

12

15

29

19:04.0

38:07.3

0:00.7

3

300

Sandie Raines

11

16

45

19:05.0

57:12.4

0:01.7

4

289

Laura Craig

12

20

65

19:17.2

1:16:29.6

0:13.9

5

294

Grace Howley

11

28

93

19:36.0

1:36:05.7

0:32.7

6

301

Kerstin Sheehan

12

36

129

19:49.0

1:55:54.7

0:45.7

7

287

Sarah Bradley

12

49

178

20:13.5

2:16:08.3

1:10.2

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:37:03.0 Ave Time:19:24.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Katherine Jensen

11

8

8

18:47.6

18:47.6

0:00.0

2

34

Claire Andrews

12

13

21

18:58.1

37:45.8

0:10.4

3

40

Kailey Hill

11

25

46

19:32.4

57:18.2

0:44.7

4

35

Brie Barry

12

32

78

19:41.8

1:17:00.0

0:54.1

5

48

Audrey Manchester

10

43

121

20:03.0

1:37:03.0

1:15.3

6

44

Kaitlyn Killeen

11

72

193

21:05.6

1:58:08.6

2:17.9

7

62

Haley Vanklompenburg

12

80

273

21:16.6

2:19:25.3

2:28.9

 
Team - Palos Verdes Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:37:54.9 Ave Time:19:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

528

Rebecca Mehra

12

7

7

18:41.5

18:41.5

0:00.0

2

534

Cassidy Webber

9

24

31

19:31.0

38:12.5

0:49.5

3

529

Sierra Ponthier

10

30

61

19:37.2

57:49.7

0:55.7

4

533

Skylar Thiel

10

39

100

19:58.2

1:17:47.9

1:16.7

5

518

Kylie Butler

11

44

144

20:06.9

1:37:54.9

1:25.4

6

522

Lauren Gagnon

11

71

215

20:56.2

1:58:51.1

2:14.7

7

523

Michelle Kagei

11

121

336

22:36.9

2:21:28.0

3:55.4

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:38:08.2 Ave Time:19:37.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

423

Safiya Belbina

9

17

17

19:07.8

19:07.8

0:00.0

2

429

Jessica Kenney

11

22

39

19:26.7

38:34.5

0:18.9

3

441

Kirsten Zeller

11

26

65

19:32.8

58:07.4

0:25.0

4

422

Cassidy Allen

10

33

98

19:43.2

1:17:50.7

0:35.4

5

434

Catalina Uriarte

9

52

150

20:17.5

1:38:08.2

1:09.7

6

439

Ashley Waterman

11

56

206

20:21.7

1:58:30.0

1:13.9

7

428

Rebecca Jacobson

9

81

287

21:21.9

2:19:51.9

2:14.1

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:37:45.4 Ave Time:19:33.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

681

Maddie McLellan

10

1

1

17:59.8

17:59.8

0:00.0

2

663

Ashley Guidot

11

31

32

19:40.2

37:40.0

1:40.3

3

686

Hannah Novelli

12

37

69

19:55.2

57:35.3

1:55.3

4

691

Abbey Piontek

9

40

109

19:58.7

1:17:34.1

1:58.9

5

671

Ashley Jansen

10

48

157

20:11.3

1:37:45.4

2:11.5

6

709

Katie Willard

11

60

217

20:34.2

1:58:19.6

2:34.3

7

657

Michelle Creasman

12

61

278

20:34.7

2:18:54.4

2:34.8

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.0 Ave Time:19:57.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Katie Canavin

12

9

9

18:48.2

18:48.2

0:00.0

2

443

Sydney Brown

10

41

50

20:02.6

38:50.8

1:14.3

3

442

Emma Blair

10

42

92

20:02.6

58:53.4

1:14.3

4

456

Natalie Polei

10

51

143

20:15.3

1:19:08.8

1:27.1

5

461

Haley Walton

12

62

205

20:40.1

1:39:49.0

1:51.8

6

451

Emily Jeacock

9

63

268

20:45.0

2:00:34.0

1:56.7

7

457

Lizzy Schattle

9

69

337

20:54.1

2:21:28.2

2:05.9

 
Team - Willis Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:40:23.9 Ave Time:20:04.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

725

Cali Roper

12

2

2

18:07.0

18:07.0

0:00.0

2

726

Brittany Traverse

9

35

37

19:47.6

37:54.7

1:40.5

3

714

Jessica Campbell

10

57

94

20:21.8

58:16.5

2:14.7

4

713

Renee Adamick

12

70

164

20:55.1

1:19:11.6

2:48.0

5

717

Jordan Ellery

9

78

242

21:12.2

1:40:23.9

3:05.2

6

722

Makayla Ragland

11

99

341

21:55.9

2:02:19.8

3:48.8

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:41:32.1 Ave Time:20:18.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Abigail Tankersley

12

4

4

18:20.1

18:20.1

0:00.0

2

19

Megan Briley

10

23

27

19:27.8

37:47.9

1:07.7

3

22

Mary Keenan

11

50

77

20:14.0

58:02.0

1:53.9

4

23

Tiffany Miglio

12

88

165

21:36.4

1:19:38.4

3:16.2

5

21

Lauren Crawford

12

96

261

21:53.7

1:41:32.1

3:33.6

6

24

Lauren Tally

11

102

363

22:04.9

2:03:37.1

3:44.8

7

20

Hayley Cantway

10

120

483

22:36.5

2:26:13.6

4:16.4

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:42:08.9 Ave Time:20:25.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

575

Maggie Montoya

11

3

3

18:11.6

18:11.6

0:00.0

2

577

Carlee Rodriguez

12

55

58

20:21.6

38:33.2

2:09.9

3

570

Sydney Dorch

9

65

123

20:46.4

59:19.7

2:34.8

4

576

Eden Randolph

10

79

202

21:12.2

1:20:32.0

3:00.6

5

571

Katelyn George

10

89

291

21:36.8

1:42:08.9

3:25.1

6

573

Jordan James

12

95

386

21:53.3

2:04:02.2

3:41.6

7

574

Jordan Maass

9

119

505

22:30.8

2:26:33.1

4:19.2

 
Team - El Paso El Dorado Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:45:50.3 Ave Time:21:10.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

128

Erica Ramos

12

53

53

20:18.3

20:18.3

0:00.0

2

125

Samantha Gardea

12

67

120

20:52.0

41:10.3

0:33.7

3

126

Brittany Parga

10

84

204

21:27.9

1:02:38.3

1:09.6

4

129

Ileana Acosta

9

86

290

21:30.5

1:24:08.9

1:12.2

5

127

Bonnie Perez

12

92

382

21:41.4

1:45:50.3

1:23.1

6

124

Cierra Fernandez

11

103

485

22:06.0

2:07:56.4

1:47.7

Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 524 Team Score (times): 1:51:50.0 Ave Time:22:22.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Jocelyn Caro

11

27

27

19:36.0

19:36.0

0:00.0

2

132

Karla Chavez

12

97

124

21:54.9

41:30.9

2:18.9

3

133

Diana Jurado

11

117

241

22:28.9

1:03:59.8

2:52.9

4

137

Nina Vargas

12

140

381

23:54.3

1:27:54.1

4:18.2

5

135

Rochelle Rodriguez

9

143

524

23:55.8

1:51:50.0

4:19.8

6

136

Sarah Shepherd

12

152

676

25:58.7

2:17:48.8

6:22.7

7

134

Diana Reyes

9

153

829

30:20.5

2:48:09.3

10:44.5

Team - El Paso Americas Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 559 Team Score (times): 1:52:39.6 Ave Time:22:31.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Maria Fernandez

12

83

83

21:24.4

21:24.4

0:00.0

2

121

Victoria Lopez

12

91

174

21:41.2

43:05.7

0:16.7

3

118

Alex Drennan

12

114

288

22:21.4

1:05:27.1

0:56.9

4

116

Viridiana Acosta

12

134

422

23:32.8

1:28:59.9

2:08.3

5

117

Kiarra Brito

9

137

559

23:39.7

1:52:39.6

2:15.2

6

122

Sophia Rodriguez

10

151

710

25:30.8

2:18:10.4

4:06.3