BACK 

Course was the same as 2009 starting in the parking lot of "The Field of Dreams" and ending on the track.
 

                                            Mayfield Invitational - 10/1/2011
                                                        10/1/2011
                                                        Rankings
  Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Gonzalez, Britani            Santa Teresa          18:28.00    1
    2 Marquez, Regina              Santa Teresa          18:40.00    2
    3 Hendren, Tayler              Belen High School     18:53.00    3
    4 Lewis, Arena                 Belen High School     18:55.00    4
    5 Mora, Anna                   Eastwood HS           18:57.00    5
    6 Apodaca, Artizy              Eastwood HS           19:16.00    6
    7 Miranda, Joanna              Santa Teresa          19:22.00    7
    8 Acosta, Ileana               EP El Dorado HS       19:39.00    8
    9 Gardea, Samantha             EP El Dorado HS       19:42.00    9
   10 Fernandez, Cierra            EP El Dorado HS       19:48.00   10
   11 Kirkland, Mickaela           Jefferson Hi          19:53.00
   12 Diaz, Stephanie              El Paso Chapin        19:55.00
   13 Parra, Vanessa               Eastwood HS           19:56.00   11
   14 Vega, Angelica               Silver Conso          19:59.00   12
   15 Cordova, Caro                Chaparral Hi          20:03.00
   16 Parga, Brittany              EP El Dorado HS       20:06.00   13
   17 Cuellar, Jackie              Eastwood HS           20:07.00   14
   18 Pallares, Kayla              Bel Air HS XC         20:10.00   15
   19 Lee, Isa                     Cobre High School     20:19.00   16
   20 Cordova, Victoria            Belen High School     20:25.00   17
   21 Hernandez, Sabrina           Mayfield Cro          20:28.00   18
   22 Aguilar, Melissa             EP El Dorado HS       20:29.00   19
   23 Pinion, Carissa              Eastwood HS           20:29.10   20
   24 Trejo, Julieta               Jefferson Hi          20:42.00
   25 Buxton, Tessa                Eastwood HS           20:52.00   21
   26 Jones, Taylor                Silver Conso          20:53.00   22
   27 Montoya-Silva, Alisha        Belen High School     21:08.00   23
   28 Dinger, Zoe                  Las Cruces HS XC      21:09.00   24
   29 Espinoza, Lori               Belen High School     21:10.00   25
   30 Torres, Kandy                Jefferson Hi          21:12.00
   31 Gutierrez, Lizette           Bel Air HS XC         21:25.00   26
   32 Perez, Bailie                EL Paso Austin        21:32.00   27
   33 Marquez, Arielle             EL Paso Austin        21:33.00   28
   34 Gonzalez, Aimee              Gadsden High School   21:34.00
   35 Escobar, Monica              El Paso Chapin        21:44.00
   36 Ceballo, Cheyenne            Onate HS              21:45.00
   37 Gomez, Hannah                Eastwood HS           21:55.00   29
   38 Hansen, Clara                Las Cruces HS XC      22:00.00   30
   39 Garcia, Jazmine              Alamogordo HS         22:02.00   31
   40 Thompson, Kaya               Silver Conso          22:04.00   32
   41 Bali, Sofia                  Chaparral Hi          22:09.00
   42 Robles, Destiny              Silver Conso          22:09.10   33
   43 Sievers, Abby                Silver Conso          22:12.00   34
   44 Calanche, Amanda             Bel Air HS XC         22:13.00   35
   45 Kerstiens, Carmen            Bel Air HS XC         22:14.00   36
   46 Carrillo, Adriana            Cobre High School     22:28.00   37
   47 Garcia, Alexis               Bel Air HS XC         22:34.00   38
   48 Lee, Shirley                 Silver Conso          22:36.00   39
   49 Simental, Andrea             Bel Air HS XC         22:44.00   40
   50 De La Torre, Victoria        Cobre High School     22:51.00   41
   51 Giles, Sara                  Las Cruces HS XC      22:54.00   42
   52 Bergman, Andi                Alamogordo HS         23:01.00   43
  ....Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
   53 Englehart, Leah              Las Cruces HS XC      23:04.00   44
   54 Padilla, Jazmine             Cobre High School     23:05.00   45
   55 Acosta, Inez                 Cobre High School     23:08.00   46
   56 Mcmullin, Rachel             EL Paso Austin        23:10.00   47
   57 Zimmerman, Sandra            Las Cruces HS XC      23:13.00   48
   58 Hernandez, Alicia            Onate HS              23:15.00
   59 Holland, Kayleen             Cobre High School     23:19.00   49
   60 Bali, Susana                 Chaparral Hi          23:24.00
   61 Acosta, Gaby                 Mayfield Cro          23:39.00   50
   62 Floyd, Jasmine               Mayfield Cro          23:41.00   51
   63 Roundtree, Taylor            Alamogordo HS         23:52.00   52
   64 Freeman, Sandra              EL Paso Austin        23:54.00   53
   65 Salais, Yesenia              EL Paso Austin        24:09.00   54
   66 Herrera, Celeste             Las Cruces HS XC      24:10.00   55
   67 Randi, Dominquez             Deming                24:10.10
   68 Holtzman, Tessa              Las Cruces HS XC      24:14.00   56
   69 Fierro, Catherine            Silver Conso          24:21.00   57
   70 Kazha Dominguez, Briana      Alamogordo HS         24:24.00   58
   71 Del Rio, Celeste             Santa Teresa          24:27.00   59
   72 Leftridge, Isobelle          Deming                24:33.00
   73 Salinas, Jasmine             Santa Teresa          24:38.00   60
   74 Sanchez-Maes, Sophia         Mayfield Cro          24:46.00   61
   75 Sandoval, Yasmin             Mayfield Cro          25:06.00   62
   76 Espinoza, Kelly              Gadsden High School   25:18.00
   77 Smith, Chinerika             Alamogordo HS         25:35.00   63
   78 Russell, Shannon             Belen High School     25:45.00   64
   79 Graves, Taylor               Santa Teresa          26:28.00   65
   80 Zamora, Crystal              Chaparral Hi          28:04.00
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Eastwood HS                  56    5    6   11   14   20   21   29
        Total Time:  1:38:45.10
           Average:    19:45.02
     2 EP El Dorado HS              59    8    9   10   13   19
        Total Time:  1:39:44.00
           Average:    19:56.80
     3 Belen High School            72    3    4   17   23   25   64
        Total Time:  1:40:31.00
           Average:    20:06.20
     4 Santa Teresa High School    129    1    2    7   59   60   65
        Total Time:  1:45:35.00
           Average:    21:07.00
     5 Silver Consoladated Schoo   133   12   22   32   33   34   39   57
        Total Time:  1:47:17.10
           Average:    21:27.42
  ....Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
     6 Bel Air HS XC               150   15   26   35   36   38   40
        Total Time:  1:48:36.00
           Average:    21:43.20
     7 Cobre High School           185   16   37   41   45   46   49
        Total Time:  1:51:51.00
           Average:    22:22.20
     8 Las Cruces HS XC            188   24   30   42   44   48   55   56
        Total Time:  1:52:20.00
           Average:    22:28.00
     9 EL Paso Austin              209   27   28   47   53   54
        Total Time:  1:54:18.00
           Average:    22:51.60
    10 Mayfield Cross Country      242   18   50   51   61   62
        Total Time:  1:57:40.00
           Average:    23:32.00
    11 Alamogordo HS               247   31   43   52   58   63
        Total Time:  1:58:54.00
           Average:    23:46.80

                                                      Rankings
  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Flores, Joel                 Jefferson Hi          15:20.29    1
    2 Saenz, Ryan                  Eastwood HS           15:34.67    2
    3 Gonzalez, Kristian           Santa Teresa          15:35.42    3
    4 Casillas, Brian              Eastwood HS           15:40.57    4
    5 Duran, Chris                 Silver Conso          15:42.47    5
    6 Escapita, Gerardo            Jefferson Hi          15:44.52    6
    7 Wright, Sal                  Onate HS              15:51.97    7
    8 Torres, David                Jefferson Hi          15:53.61    8
    9 Rios, Steven                 Eastwood HS           15:56.20    9
   10 Valdez, Tyler                Belen High School     15:57.58   10
   11 Leija Garza, Elias           Eastwood HS           16:02.27   11
   12 Castanon, Anthony            EL Paso Austin        16:05.18   12
   13 Mora, Richard                Eastwood HS           16:05.73   13
   14 Daly, Aaron                  Jefferson Hi          16:08.21   14
   15 Rhodes, Zac                  Onate HS              16:10.50   15
   16 Campa, Walter                EL Paso Austin        16:19.49   16
   17 Buntyn, Caleb                Eastwood HS           16:24.28   17
   18 Escareno, Tereso             Deming                16:37.22   18
   19 Blanco, Alex                 Eastwood HS           16:39.41   19
   20 Garcia, Jared                Belen High School     16:39.72   20
   21 Huerta, Wayne                Deming                16:43.85   21
   22 Loya, Carlos                 Santa Teresa          16:44.67   22
   23 Shay, Eban                   Onate HS              16:48.08   23
   24 Sandoval, Jesus              Santa Teresa          16:48.43   24
   25 Portillo, Christian          Jefferson Hi          16:54.28   25
   26 Edwell, Nathan               Belen High School     16:55.29   26
   27 Gonzalez, Danny              EL Paso Austin        16:55.63   27
   28 Lucero, Michael              Silver Conso          16:56.06   28
   29 Wood, Joe                    Onate HS              17:07.58   29
   30 Olson, Bryon                 Onate HS              17:09.36   30
   31 McCarthy, Jaime              Silver Conso          17:17.24   31
   32 Keppler, Andrew              Onate HS              17:18.01   32
   33 Medina, Eloy                 Cobre High School     17:22.34   33
   34 Hernandez, Javier            El Paso Chapin        17:24.85
   35 Harden, Paul                 El Paso Chapin        17:27.55
   36 Saucedo, David               Mayfield Cro          17:30.52   34
   37 Huerta, Luis                 El Paso Chapin        17:31.90
   38 Arrendondo, Peter            EL Paso Austin        17:35.30   35
   39 Soliz, Daniel                Cobre High School     17:35.94   36
   40 Pena, Rene                   EP El Dorado HS       17:36.48
   41 Trejo, Alfredo               Jefferson Hi          17:37.04   37
   42 Arredondo, Javier            EL Paso Austin        17:38.12   38
   43 Martel, Gabe                 EL Paso Austin        17:44.68   39
   44 Bustamante, Carlos           Santa Teresa          17:52.28   40
   45 Borst, Patrick               Mayfield Cro          17:57.38   41
   46 Maynes, Kevin                Cobre High School     18:00.13   42
   47 Lopez, Matt                  Mayfield Cro          18:01.28   43
   48 Quezada, Arturo              Deming                18:01.54   44
   49 Muniz, Theo                  Cobre High School     18:03.52   45
   50 Stuart, Anson                Alamogordo HS         18:11.60   46
   51 Nolan, Austin                Cobre High School     18:16.94   47
  ....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
   52 Zapata, Juan                 Cobre High School     18:17.23   48
   53 Martinez, Angel              Las Cruces HS XC      18:18.20   49
   54 Gaytan, Ismael               Deming                18:18.60   50
   55 Thalmann, Aaron              Mayfield Cro          18:19.16   51
   56 Allen, Patrick               El Paso Chapin        18:21.70
   57 Ulavarrri, Ralph             Onate HS              18:24.25   52
   58 Benavedez, Jade              Silver Conso          18:24.93   53
   59 Tapia, Frank                 EL Paso Austin        18:26.55   54
   60 Vasquez, Misael              Chaparral Hi          18:38.11
   61 Zemek, Aj                    Las Cruces HS XC      18:44.99   55
   62 Alvidrez, Fernando           Mayfield Cro          18:50.90   56
   63 Ludington, River             Las Cruces HS XC      18:59.50   57
   64 Robare, Brent                Belen High School     19:05.79   58
   65 Silva, Isaiah                Silver Conso          19:07.36   59
   66 Ramirez, Mario               Santa Teresa          19:11.39   60
   67 Miranda, Ruben               Santa Teresa          19:14.17   61
   68 Parker, Dylan                Alamogordo HS         19:15.43   62
   69 Sanchez, Alexander           Gadsden High School   19:15.73
   70 Silveyra, Kevin              Deming                19:22.84   63
   71 Rodriguez, Israel            Alamogordo HS         19:27.95   64
   72 Carpenter, Christopher       Alamogordo HS         19:37.25   65
   73 Rios, Daniel                 Cobre High School     19:38.41   66
   74 Carpenter, Jonathan          Alamogordo HS         19:40.83   67
   75 Jimenez, Manny               Las Cruces HS XC      19:49.56   68
   76 Kison, Adrian                Mayfield Cro          20:00.52   69
   77 Lennox, Kevin                Santa Teresa          20:06.43   70
   78 Sanchez, Adam                Las Cruces HS XC      20:07.53   71
   79 Stovall, Sean                Alamogordo HS         20:08.47   72
   80 Moreno, Rigo                 Mayfield Cro          20:30.14   73
   81 Delgado, Aram                Chaparral Hi          20:31.04
   82 Edwell, David                Belen High School     20:56.42   74
   83 Gayso, Eric                  Alamogordo HS         20:57.74   75
   84 Robare, Cameron              Belen High School     21:00.62   76
   85 Villalobos, Allen            Chaparral Hi          21:19.69
   86 Araiza, Jorge                Gadsden High School   21:37.29
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Eastwood HS                  39    2    4    9   11   13   17   19
        Total Time:  1:19:19.44
           Average:    15:51.89
     2 Jefferson High School        54    1    6    8   14   25   37
        Total Time:  1:20:00.91
           Average:    16:00.19
     3 Onate HS                    104    7   15   23   29   30   32   52
        Total Time:  1:23:07.49
           Average:    16:37.50
  ....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
     4 EL Paso Austin              128   12   16   27   35   38   39   54
        Total Time:  1:24:33.72
           Average:    16:54.75
     5 Santa Teresa High School    149    3   22   24   40   60   61   70
        Total Time:  1:26:12.19
           Average:    17:14.44
     6 Silver Consoladated Schoo   176    5   28   31   53   59
        Total Time:  1:27:28.06
           Average:    17:29.62
     7 Belen High School           188   10   20   26   58   74   76
        Total Time:  1:29:34.80
           Average:    17:54.96
     8 Deming                      196   18   21   44   50   63
        Total Time:  1:29:04.05
           Average:    17:48.81
     9 Cobre High School           203   33   36   42   45   47   48   66
        Total Time:  1:29:18.87
           Average:    17:51.78
    10 Mayfield Cross Country      225   34   41   43   51   56   69   73
        Total Time:  1:30:39.24
           Average:    18:07.85
    11 Las Cruces HS XC            300   49   55   57   68   71
        Total Time:  1:35:59.78
           Average:    19:11.96
    12 Alamogordo HS               304   46   62   64   65   67   72   75
        Total Time:  1:36:13.06
           Average:    19:14.62

                                                      Rankings
  Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Open
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Zollinger, Emily             Silver Conso          21:30.93    1
    2 Rubio, Crystal               Bel Air HS XC         21:43.51    2
    3 Miramontes, Vanessa          Eastwood HS           21:57.80    3
    4 Blancas, Dominique           Eastwood HS           21:59.91    4
    5 Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado HS       22:11.91    5
    6 Medrano, Vanessa             Eastwood HS           22:21.59    6
    7 DeSousa, Melissa             EP El Dorado HS       22:33.63    7
    8 Maxwell, Lariel              EP El Dorado HS       22:34.82    8
    9 Prat, Ashley                 EP El Dorado HS       22:36.84    9
   10 Lucero, Catherine            Silver Conso          22:43.23   10
   11 Gomez, Gabriela              Bel Air HS XC         22:46.13   11
   12 Flores, Mayra                Jefferson Hi          22:46.42
   13 Palacios, Amanda             Eastwood HS           22:51.01   12
   14 Bonfontini, Bailey           Onate HS              22:59.00   13
   15 Navarrete, Jazmin            Eastwood HS           23:04.25   14
   16 Serrano, Cassandra           Eastwood HS           23:04.60   15
   17 Vargas, Destiny              Eastwood HS           23:07.08   16
   18 Coronado, Ana                Bel Air HS XC         23:16.46   17
   19 Bilvado, Maya                Onate HS              23:21.30   18
   20 Fuentes, Jessica             Jefferson Hi          23:38.97
   21 Barba, Heather               Jefferson Hi          23:44.31
   22 McLain, Elise                Eastwood HS           23:49.83
   23 Bilvado, Emma                Onate HS              24:12.24   19
   24 Medina, Vanessa              Bel Air HS XC         24:20.57   20
   25 Loya, Ingrid                 Bel Air HS XC         24:22.08   21
   26 McCall, Addy                 Mayfield Cro          24:23.71
   27 Gonzalez, Victoria           EP El Dorado HS       24:25.60   22
   28 De Matias, Anabel            Bel Air HS XC         24:31.33   23
   29 Graham, Aly                  Las Cruces HS XC      24:33.21   24
   30 Duckett, Summer              Eastwood HS           24:35.49
   31 Madrid, Sherri               Cobre High School     24:46.59
   32 Workman, Mackenzie           Onate HS              24:49.46   25
   33 Ramirez, Laura               Eastwood HS           24:49.80
   34 Martin, Daisha               Silver Conso          24:50.71   26
   35 Klemundt, Sara               Onate HS              25:00.11   27
   36 Hernandez, Victoria          EP El Dorado HS       25:06.75   28
   37 Torres, Jeanette             Bel Air HS XC         25:26.99   29
   38 Duran, Angelica              Eastwood HS           25:32.99
   39 Canon, Casey                 Belen High School     25:40.79
   40 Ochoa, Bernadette            Bel Air HS XC         25:41.60
   41 Cowie, Grace                 Las Cruces HS XC      25:43.18   30
   42 Maynex, Gabrielle            Silver Conso          25:44.45   31
   43 Crowder, Abby                Onate HS              25:46.64   32
   44 Torres, Savannah             Las Cruces HS XC      25:50.10   33
   45 Rivera, Angelimarie          El Paso Chapin        26:04.03
   46 Montano, Bianca              EP El Dorado HS       26:16.43   34
   47 Vasquez, Betsy               El Paso Chapin        26:24.45
   48 Hernandez, Adriana           Bel Air HS XC         26:48.70
   49 Sanchez, Ivana               El Paso Chapin        26:53.77
   50 De La Torre, Jessica         Cobre High School     26:56.30
  ....Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Open
   51 Ornelas, Giovanna            Mayfield Cro          27:05.30
   52 Nattakom, Mary               Las Cruces HS XC      27:27.17   35
   53 Lugo, Sofia                  Jefferson Hi          27:32.04
   54 Pena, Carol                  Bel Air HS XC         27:35.18
   55 Sandvik, Kristina            Las Cruces HS XC      27:45.55   36
   56 Sedillo, Natalia             Belen High School     28:13.87
   57 Myers, Karen                 Onate HS              28:44.29   37
   58 Dispennette, Amanda          El Paso Chapin        29:14.41
   59 Reyes, Kyla                  Cobre High School     29:41.27
   60 Hernandez, Princess          Silver Conso          30:24.99   38
   61 Reyes, Bianca                Onate HS              31:11.69
   62 Gonzales, Eloisa             Onate HS              31:23.29
   63 Martinez, Alejandra          Bel Air HS XC         31:55.30
   64 Sanders, Justine             Mayfield Cro          32:42.89
   65 Shoemaker, Hannah            Las Cruces HS XC      33:46.50   39
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Eastwood HS                  39    3    4    6   12   14   15   16
        Total Time:  1:52:14.56
           Average:    22:26.92
     2 EP El Dorado HS              51    5    7    8    9   22   28   34
        Total Time:  1:54:22.80
           Average:    22:52.56
     3 Bel Air HS XC                71    2   11   17   20   21   23   29
        Total Time:  1:56:28.75
           Average:    23:17.75
     4 Onate HS                    102   13   18   19   25   27   32   37
        Total Time:  2:00:22.11
           Average:    24:04.43
     5 Silver Consoladated Schoo   106    1   10   26   31   38
        Total Time:  2:05:14.32
           Average:    25:02.87
     6 Las Cruces HS XC            158   24   30   33   35   36   39
        Total Time:  2:11:19.21
           Average:    26:15.85

                                                      Rankings
  Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Open
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Wallace, Stephen             Eastwood HS           17:10.23    1
    2 Martinez, Deric              Eastwood HS           17:17.74    2
    3 Campos, Ruben                Eastwood HS           17:37.91    3
    4 Velarde, Pablo               Bel Air HS XC         17:41.21    4
    5 Casillas, Manny              Onate HS              17:53.82    5
    6 Muller, David                Eastwood HS           17:54.51    6
    7 Barcenas, Robert             Eastwood HS           18:02.13    7
    8 Silva, Jose                  Eastwood HS           18:03.12    8
    9 Ashley, Andrew               Bel Air HS XC         18:06.81    9
   10 Contreras, Luis Angel        EP El Dorado HS       18:10.08   10
   11 Alvarado, Omar               Jefferson Hi          18:12.34   11
   12 Portillo, Esteban            Eastwood HS           18:15.06   12
   13 Davidson, Truman             Jefferson Hi          18:19.30   13
   14 Anderson, Carrea             EP El Dorado HS       18:25.20   14
   15 Pinon, Jorge                 Jefferson Hi          18:27.75   15
   16 Pandeli, Martin              Eastwood HS           18:31.47
   17 Reyes, Rolando               Jefferson Hi          18:32.79   16
   18 Whitworth, Greg              Eastwood HS           18:34.74
   19 Garcia, Jose                 Jefferson Hi          18:36.45   17
   20 Sias, Jacob                  Cobre High School     18:39.57   18
   21 Rubio, Jonathan              Eastwood HS           18:43.72
   22 Hernandez, Joel              Bel Air HS XC         18:56.25   19
   23 Lambert, Lorenzo             EP El Dorado HS       19:10.47   20
   24 Reyes, Victor                Jefferson Hi          19:15.29   21
   25 Hughes, Wiley                Onate HS              19:16.35   22
   26 Flores, Roberto              EP El Dorado HS       19:21.30   23
   27 Benevidez, Dominic           Mayfield Cro          19:22.08   24
   28 Miguel, Barba                Jefferson Hi          19:28.25   25
   29 Enriquez, Alan               EL Paso Austin        19:31.27
   30 Munoz, Alex                  Eastwood HS           19:31.94
   31 Padilla, Keian               Onate HS              19:33.64   26
   32 Reyes, Jordan                EP El Dorado HS       19:34.23   27
   33 Olvera, Fernie               EL Paso Austin        19:38.88
   34 VanDran, Gene                Silver Conso          19:41.42
   35 Lopez, Jarred                Cobre High School     19:49.82   28
   36 Wallace, Chris               Eastwood HS           19:52.94
   37 Flores, Rene                 Mayfield Cro          19:54.29   29
   38 Ashford, Sam                 Eastwood HS           19:54.84
   39 Campbell, Ethan              Mayfield Cro          19:56.82   30
   40 Pinon, Jerry                 Jefferson Hi          19:57.23
   41 Castillo, Isaac              Silver Conso          20:04.60
   42 Engle, Domink                Las Cruces HS XC      20:08.99
   43 Garcia, Neftali              Deming                20:12.57
   44 Mestres, Javier              Onate HS              20:15.29   31
   45 Gilligan, Matt               Onate HS              20:24.45   32
   46 Armendaris, Christian        Jefferson Hi          20:25.88
   47 Holguin, Michael             Cobre High School     20:26.56   33
   48 Alleman, Zac                 Onate HS              20:39.02   34
   49 Mancha, Anthony              Deming                20:40.20
   50 Snyder, Tyler                Deming                20:40.67
   51 Trejo, Dravyn                Onate HS              20:42.58   35
  ....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Open
   52 Truax, Julian                EP El Dorado HS       20:51.29   36
   53 Finik, Nick                  Cobre High School     20:52.26   37
   54 Johnson, Julius              El Paso Chapin        20:55.29   38
   55 Martinez, Erick              Eastwood HS           20:57.96
   56 Tucker, Tyler                Onate HS              20:58.49
   57 Romero, Dominic              Onate HS              21:02.97
   58 Hernandez, Paul              Jefferson Hi          21:03.85
   59 Joseph, Talai                El Paso Chapin        21:04.28   39
   60 Davila, Michael              El Paso Chapin        21:06.65   40
   61 Adcock, Shaun                Onate HS              21:08.58
   62 Huerta, Joseph               Bel Air HS XC         21:11.44   41
   63 Sarmiento, Mike              Bel Air HS XC         21:13.92   42
   64 Salas, Michael               Cobre High School     21:14.62   43
   65 Loreto, Luis                 Bel Air HS XC         21:25.84   44
   66 Marino, Josh                 El Paso Chapin        21:38.24   45
   67 Delgadillo, Sergio           EP El Dorado HS       21:42.13   46
   68 Moreno, Christian            Deming                21:43.79
   69 Lusk, Kyle                   Eastwood HS           21:54.61
   70 Bullitt, Andrew              El Paso Chapin        22:04.89   47
   71 Demsar, Christopher          El Paso Chapin        22:06.83   48
   72 Lynchy, David                Onate HS              22:10.29
   73 Lucero, Ethan                Silver Conso          22:18.32
   74 Martinez, Eric               Silver Conso          22:29.48
   75 Robb, Chris                  Mayfield Cro          22:36.71   49
   76 Gardner, Jacob               Belen High School     22:37.53
   77 Alleman, Zane                Onate HS              22:45.06
   78 Hurst, Jacob                 Onate HS              22:45.68
   79 Bird, Ben                    Onate HS              22:46.26
   80 Flores, Max                  El Paso Chapin        22:47.28   50
   81 Bonham, Joseph               El Paso Chapin        22:50.34
   82 Baca, Ronnie                 Cobre High School     23:14.11   51
   83 Satcher, Andrae              Onate HS              23:18.37
   84 Fredrick, Jeremiah           Onate HS              23:21.81
   85 Chavez, Clayton              Belen High School     23:25.92
   86 Tierney, Sean                Onate HS              23:30.35
   87 Paz, Matt                    Mayfield Cro          23:49.74   52
   88 Delgado, Jose Luis           Cobre High School     24:05.24   53
   89 Hernandez, Christian         Onate HS              24:08.78
   90 Merrill, Chase               Onate HS              24:48.48
   91 Bailey, Collin               El Paso Chapin        24:54.80
   92 Lenzo, Tristan               Alamogordo HS         24:59.53
   93 Lucero, Sergio               Cobre High School     25:08.11
   94 Anchondo, Michael            Alamogordo HS         25:09.76
   95 Martinez, Jesus              EP El Dorado HS       25:14.27
   96 Medina, Manny                Bel Air HS XC         25:27.55   54
   97 Casillas, Manny              EL Paso Austin        28:31.80
   98 Loper, Logan                 Alamogordo HS         29:23.61
   99 Salas, Mathew                Cobre High School     29:43.26
  ....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Open
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Eastwood HS                  19    1    2    3    6    7    8   12
        Total Time:  1:28:02.52
           Average:    17:36.51
     2 Jefferson High School        72   11   13   15   16   17   21   25
        Total Time:  1:32:08.63
           Average:    18:25.73
     3 EP El Dorado HS              94   10   14   20   23   27   36   46
        Total Time:  1:34:41.28
           Average:    18:56.26
     4 Bel Air HS XC               115    4    9   19   41   42   44   54
        Total Time:  1:37:09.63
           Average:    19:25.93
     5 Onate HS                    116    5   22   26   31   32   34   35
        Total Time:  1:37:23.55
           Average:    19:28.71
     6 Cobre High School           159   18   28   33   37   43   51   53
        Total Time:  1:41:02.83
           Average:    20:12.57
     7 Mayfield Cross Country      184   24   29   30   49   52
        Total Time:  1:45:39.64
           Average:    21:07.93
     8 El Paso Chapin              209   38   39   40   45   47   48   50
        Total Time:  1:46:49.35
           Average:    21:21.87