BACK New course 2.1 miles
Eastwood/BelAir Middle School Inv - 10/6/2010 | |||||||||||||
10/6/2010 | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th girls | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Reza, Roxane East Montana 14:50.78 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Renteria, Michell Horizon Midd 15:45.88 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Varela, Ivette Canutillo Mi 15:57.40 3 | |||||||||||||
4 Chavira, Marissa Canutillo Mi 15:58.67 4 | |||||||||||||
5 Gomez, Leslie Horizon Midd 16:08.02 5 | |||||||||||||
6 Marquez, Alexis East Montana 16:11.98 6 | |||||||||||||
7 Cortez, Jacklyn Canutillo Mi 16:30.16 7 | |||||||||||||
8 Williams, Amber Horizon Midd 16:31.41 8 | |||||||||||||
9 Enriquez, Karla Horizon Midd 16:40.93 9 | |||||||||||||
10 Martell, Diana Eastwood Knolls 16:41.61 10 | |||||||||||||
11 Castanon, Jocelyn Horizon Midd 17:11.23 11 | |||||||||||||
12 Galvan, Janelle Canutillo Mi 17:17.11 12 | |||||||||||||
13 Chairez, Jayahara Canutillo Mi 17:23.84 13 | |||||||||||||
14 Lofton, Kyra Eastwood Mid 17:33.93 | |||||||||||||
15 Camacho, America Horizon Midd 17:36.15 14 | |||||||||||||
16 Diaz, Gladys Ranchland 17:45.77 | |||||||||||||
17 Wittke, Alexis Indian Ridge 18:14.22 15 | |||||||||||||
18 Ramirez, Brandy East Montana 18:19.90 16 | |||||||||||||
19 Muro, Paola Horizon Midd 18:25.32 17 | |||||||||||||
20 Cordova, Angela Indian Ridge 18:27.07 18 | |||||||||||||
21 Maldanado, Monique Indian Ridge 18:27.54 19 | |||||||||||||
22 Villarreal, Ailin Horizon Midd 18:27.76 | |||||||||||||
23 Navarro, Paola Indian Ridge 18:37.91 20 | |||||||||||||
24 Torres, Briana Horizon Midd 18:48.76 | |||||||||||||
25 Torres, Anthari Horizon Midd 18:52.65 | |||||||||||||
26 Cortez, Angel Ranchland 19:16.99 | |||||||||||||
27 Acuna, Jennifer East Montana 19:22.56 21 | |||||||||||||
28 Ramirez, Diana Horizon Midd 19:56.24 | |||||||||||||
29 Salas, Jasmine Indian Ridge 20:10.23 22 | |||||||||||||
30 Vara, Analeen Hillcrest Mi 20:23.80 | |||||||||||||
31 Tellez, Allysa Eastwood Knolls 20:47.39 23 | |||||||||||||
32 Bernal, Jessica Indian Ridge 20:59.46 24 | |||||||||||||
33 Sarabia, Amanda Eastwood Mid 21:13.21 | |||||||||||||
34 Miranda, Rosalia Eastwood Knolls 21:38.80 25 | |||||||||||||
35 Nunez, Cruz Eastwood Knolls 21:40.16 26 | |||||||||||||
36 Beltran, Jazlynn Eastwood Knolls 21:49.42 27 | |||||||||||||
37 Hernandez, Samantha Eastwood Mid 21:49.63 | |||||||||||||
38 Urias, Madai East Montana 21:53.86 28 | |||||||||||||
39 Pacheco, Rosa East Montana 22:09.52 29 | |||||||||||||
40 Berrera, Debra Canutillo Mi 22:40.51 30 | |||||||||||||
41 Gilarza, Lindsey Eastwood Mid 22:50.61 | |||||||||||||
42 Munoz, Stephanie Eastwood Knolls 23:47.54 31 | |||||||||||||
43 Romero, Alyssa East Montana 23:53.33 32 | |||||||||||||
44 Gonzalez, Jaclynn Hillcrest Mi 23:53.79 | |||||||||||||
45 Rodriguez, Julia East Montana 25:05.40 | |||||||||||||
46 Acosta, Miranda Canutillo Mi 26:34.75 33 | |||||||||||||
47 Berg, Kaila Eastwood Knolls 28:04.67 34 | |||||||||||||
48 Sanchez, Jacqueline Eastwood Knolls 28:08.82 | |||||||||||||
49 Aguilar, Diana Eastwood Knolls 28:12.47 | |||||||||||||
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th girls | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Horizon Middle School 35 2 5 8 9 11 14 17 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:22:17.47 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:27.50 | |||||||||||||
2 Canutillo Middle School 39 3 4 7 12 13 30 33 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:23:07.18 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:37.44 | |||||||||||||
3 East Montana 72 1 6 16 21 28 29 32 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:30:39.08 | |||||||||||||
Average: 18:07.82 | |||||||||||||
4 Indian Ridge 94 15 18 19 20 22 24 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:33:56.97 | |||||||||||||
Average: 18:47.40 | |||||||||||||
5 Eastwood Knolls 111 10 23 25 26 27 31 34 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:42:37.38 | |||||||||||||
Average: 20:31.48 |
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th boys | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Peralta, Brian East Montana 13:21.57 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Borunda, Christian Hillcrest Mi 13:37.57 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Bustamente, Oscar East Montana 14:07.14 3 | |||||||||||||
4 Ezell, Joshua Eastwood Knolls 14:12.18 4 | |||||||||||||
5 Lara, Omar Tornillo Jun 14:12.93 5 | |||||||||||||
6 Padilla, David Tornillo Jun 14:19.44 6 | |||||||||||||
7 Mata, Ricky East Montana 14:22.79 7 | |||||||||||||
8 Elias, Jordi Tornillo Jun 14:25.74 8 | |||||||||||||
9 Hernandez, Cesar Tornillo Jun 14:34.10 9 | |||||||||||||
10 Prieto, Alex Eastwood Knolls 14:39.25 10 | |||||||||||||
11 Saucedo, Frank East Montana 14:43.28 11 | |||||||||||||
12 Rodriguez, Pedro Eastwood Knolls 14:59.28 12 | |||||||||||||
13 Cisneros, Daniel Canutillo Mi 15:05.81 13 | |||||||||||||
14 Hurtado, Luis Canutillo Mi 15:16.78 14 | |||||||||||||
15 Murillo, Josue Hillcrest Mi 15:19.55 15 | |||||||||||||
16 Saldivar, Adrian Horizon Midd 15:28.83 16 | |||||||||||||
17 Ramirez, Jesse Eastwood Mid 15:31.88 17 | |||||||||||||
18 Mayney, Michael Indian Ridge 15:34.54 | |||||||||||||
19 Reyes, Alberto Horizon Midd 15:34.73 18 | |||||||||||||
20 Padilla, Daniel Eastwood Mid 15:43.01 19 | |||||||||||||
21 Macial, Luis East Montana 15:43.46 20 | |||||||||||||
22 Peralta, Isaiah Horizon Midd 15:44.81 21 | |||||||||||||
23 Fateem, Hamza Eastwood Mid 15:49.73 22 | |||||||||||||
24 Robles, Christopher Eastwood Mid 15:51.13 23 | |||||||||||||
25 Aguilar, Gerson Canutillo Mi 15:52.22 24 | |||||||||||||
26 Hernandez, Alexis Eastwood Knolls 15:53.38 25 | |||||||||||||
27 Villalobos, Alejandro Hillcrest Mi 15:54.35 26 | |||||||||||||
28 Rios, Kevin Indian Ridge 16:03.28 | |||||||||||||
29 Portillo, Gilbert Indian Ridge 16:04.37 | |||||||||||||
30 Flores, Raul East Montana 16:07.11 27 | |||||||||||||
31 Allard, Jacob Eastwood Knolls 16:07.41 28 | |||||||||||||
32 Lopez, Matt Eastwood Mid 16:10.38 29 | |||||||||||||
33 Linares, Jorge East Montana 16:18.83 30 | |||||||||||||
34 Joyner, John Canutillo Mi 16:22.57 31 | |||||||||||||
35 Melendez, Heriberto Horizon Midd 16:22.93 32 | |||||||||||||
36 Luevano, Nathan Eastwood Knolls 16:38.59 33 | |||||||||||||
37 Gonzalez, Juan Ranchland 16:43.13 | |||||||||||||
38 Zaragoza, Carlos Hillcrest Mi 16:54.24 34 | |||||||||||||
39 Tarrazas, Jacob Tornillo Jun 17:05.93 35 | |||||||||||||
40 Landeros, Jesus East Montana 17:09.03 | |||||||||||||
41 Gray, Chase Canutillo Mi 17:09.55 36 | |||||||||||||
42 Benavidez, Steven Eastwood Knolls 17:29.16 37 | |||||||||||||
43 Costello, Matthew Eastwood Knolls 17:30.23 | |||||||||||||
44 Fernandez, Anthony Eastwood Mid 17:41.23 38 | |||||||||||||
45 Molina, Clifton East Montana 17:48.30 | |||||||||||||
46 Benitez, Daniel Horizon Midd 17:50.83 39 | |||||||||||||
47 Swinty, John Hillcrest Mi 17:58.13 40 | |||||||||||||
48 Perales, Giovanni Hillcrest Mi 18:00.51 41 | |||||||||||||
49 Garcia, Shaun Eastwood Knolls 18:21.71 | |||||||||||||
50 Rojas, Isaac Eastwood Mid 18:23.75 42 | |||||||||||||
51 Arellano, Carlos Eastwood Knolls 18:24.57 | |||||||||||||
52 LaFrance, Marcus Eastwood Knolls 18:25.36 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th boys | |||||||||||||
53 Cervantez, Benjamin East Montana 18:32.74 | |||||||||||||
54 Armendariz, Javier Eastwood Knolls 18:40.74 | |||||||||||||
55 Rector, Micheal Eastwood Mid 18:52.09 | |||||||||||||
56 Tarango, Anthony Eastwood Mid 18:54.45 | |||||||||||||
57 Salas, Andrew East Montana 18:55.51 | |||||||||||||
58 Martinez, Oscar Horizon Midd 19:22.61 43 | |||||||||||||
59 Trejo, Daniel Tornillo Jun 19:23.91 44 | |||||||||||||
60 Marquez, Eliott Eastwood Mid 19:46.60 | |||||||||||||
61 Borrego, Andre Eastwood Knolls 20:05.89 | |||||||||||||
62 Gonzalez, Bernie Rio Bravo Mi 21:00.57 | |||||||||||||
63 Amador, Alex Horizon Midd 21:04.23 45 | |||||||||||||
64 Burnett, Jahlon Eastwood Mid 21:07.04 | |||||||||||||
65 Rodriguez, Raymond East Montana 21:49.64 | |||||||||||||
66 Morales, Fabian Hillcrest Mi 24:13.75 46 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 East Montana 42 1 3 7 11 20 27 30 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:12:18.24 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:27.65 | |||||||||||||
2 Tornillo Junior High Scho 63 5 6 8 9 35 44 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:14:38.14 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:55.63 | |||||||||||||
3 Eastwood Knolls 79 4 10 12 25 28 33 37 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:15:51.50 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:10.30 | |||||||||||||
4 Eastwood Middle School 110 17 19 22 23 29 38 42 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:19:06.13 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:49.23 | |||||||||||||
5 Hillcrest Middle School 117 2 15 26 34 40 41 46 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:19:43.84 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:56.77 | |||||||||||||
6 Canutillo Middle School 118 13 14 24 31 36 |
Total Time: 1:19:46.93 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:57.39 | |||||||||||||
7 Horizon Middle School 126 16 18 21 32 39 43 45 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:21:02.13 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:12.43 |
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th girls | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Marquez, Gina Canutillo Mi 13:42.74 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Paez, Vanessa Canutillo Mi 14:00.69 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Mora, Anna Eastwood Mid 14:11.91 3 | |||||||||||||
4 Salas, Idalis East Montana 14:17.22 4 | |||||||||||||
5 Moreno, Monica East Montana 14:44.57 5 | |||||||||||||
6 Lopez, Sarah Horizon Midd 15:05.56 6 | |||||||||||||
7 Serna, Vanessa Canutillo Mi 15:08.48 7 | |||||||||||||
8 Sandoval, Phoebe Eastwood Mid 15:18.12 8 | |||||||||||||
9 Garcia, Ruby East Montana 15:40.80 9 | |||||||||||||
10 Hernandez, Valeria Rio Bravo Mi 15:47.26 | |||||||||||||
11 Juarez, Stephanie Horizon Midd 15:49.07 10 | |||||||||||||
12 Serrano, Cassy Eastwood Mid 15:50.52 11 | |||||||||||||
13 Gomez, Janette Horizon Midd 15:56.32 12 | |||||||||||||
14 Ochoa, Mayra Tornillo Jun 16:02.55 | |||||||||||||
15 Agguire, Alexis Indian Ridge 16:15.16 13 | |||||||||||||
16 Chavira, Clarissa Canutillo Mi 16:15.43 14 | |||||||||||||
17 Armendariz, Marisa Hillcrest Mi 16:34.82 15 | |||||||||||||
18 Morales, Espy Ranchland 16:38.95 16 | |||||||||||||
19 Garcia, Karla Canutillo Mi 16:48.48 17 | |||||||||||||
20 Parra, Vanessa Eastwood Knolls 16:48.77 18 | |||||||||||||
21 Roque, Josephine Horizon Midd 16:52.13 19 | |||||||||||||
22 Cuellar, Sheila Horizon Midd 16:55.60 20 | |||||||||||||
23 Razo, Stephanie Indian Ridge 17:00.73 21 | |||||||||||||
24 Fuentes, Sarah Horizon Midd 17:03.43 22 | |||||||||||||
25 Munoz, Mariana Ranchland 17:07.36 23 | |||||||||||||
26 Castanon, Jeanette Horizon Midd 17:11.43 24 | |||||||||||||
27 Fernandez, Veronica Eastwood Mid 17:12.39 25 | |||||||||||||
28 Esparza, Crystal East Montana 17:16.92 26 | |||||||||||||
29 Alanis, Gualquiria Tornillo Jun 17:19.20 | |||||||||||||
30 Salcedo, Cherrri East Montana 17:33.69 27 | |||||||||||||
31 Vargas, Destiny Indian Ridge 17:35.14 28 | |||||||||||||
32 Magana, Amelia Tornillo Jun 17:40.17 | |||||||||||||
33 Nunez, Angie Canutillo Mi 17:47.31 29 | |||||||||||||
34 Bujanda, Kaylyn Eastwood Knolls 17:50.60 30 | |||||||||||||
35 McLain, Elise Eastwood Knolls 17:51.10 31 | |||||||||||||
36 Correa, Jacqueline Canutillo Mi 17:54.59 32 | |||||||||||||
37 Salcedo, Kim Indian Ridge 18:25.44 33 | |||||||||||||
38 Duckett, Summer Eastwood Mid 18:30.23 34 | |||||||||||||
39 Ortiz, Denise Eastwood Mid 18:31.43 35 | |||||||||||||
40 Sanchez, Nidia Tornillo Jun 18:43.63 | |||||||||||||
41 Bretado, Cecilia Hillcrest Mi 18:49.12 36 | |||||||||||||
42 Campos, Sydney Eastwood Mid 18:50.22 37 | |||||||||||||
43 LaBaron, Linda Canutillo Mi 18:59.56 | |||||||||||||
44 Caban, Dominique Eastwood Mid 19:13.58 | |||||||||||||
45 Miramontes, Vanessa Eastwood Mid 19:16.26 | |||||||||||||
46 Lujan, Haley Eastwood Knolls 19:21.71 38 | |||||||||||||
47 Acosta, Amanda Canutillo Mi 19:24.24 | |||||||||||||
48 Bustamante, Arlene Horizon Midd 19:25.19 | |||||||||||||
49 Morales, Alexis Horizon Midd 19:26.05 | |||||||||||||
50 Martinez, Luisa Eastwood Mid 19:26.50 | |||||||||||||
51 Soliz, Keilah Rio Bravo Mi 19:26.85 | |||||||||||||
52 Venegas, Jennifer Eastwood Mid 19:27.26 | |||||||||||||
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th girls | |||||||||||||
53 Sisneros, Jessilyn Eastwood Mid 19:36.23 | |||||||||||||
54 Sanchez, Tania Eastwood Mid 19:36.49 | |||||||||||||
55 Ramirez, Celeste Indian Ridge 19:52.69 39 | |||||||||||||
56 Ramirez, Mariana Ranchland 19:59.40 40 | |||||||||||||
57 Solis, Vanessa Hillcrest Mi 20:00.31 41 | |||||||||||||
58 Martinez, Mercedes Hillcrest Mi 20:10.53 42 | |||||||||||||
59 Torres, Jeanette Hillcrest Mi 20:11.10 43 | |||||||||||||
60 Martinez, Emily Indian Ridge 20:27.65 44 | |||||||||||||
61 Preciado, Lizzette Eastwood Mid 20:30.35 | |||||||||||||
62 Strong, Natalie Indian Ridge 20:35.75 45 | |||||||||||||
63 Munoz, Noelle Indian Ridge 20:44.21 | |||||||||||||
64 Munoz, Gibranna Hillcrest Mi 21:17.89 46 | |||||||||||||
65 Guevara, Rachel Rio Bravo Mi 21:19.04 | |||||||||||||
66 Solis, Domonique Hillcrest Mi 21:27.71 47 | |||||||||||||
67 Vasquez, Hannah Eastwood Mid 21:35.04 | |||||||||||||
68 Vasquez, Sarah Eastwood Mid 21:39.40 | |||||||||||||
69 Rodriguez, Bethany Rio Bravo Mi 21:55.97 | |||||||||||||
70 Jasso, Shannon Hillcrest Mi 22:10.78 | |||||||||||||
71 Moreno, Chelsea Eastwood Knolls 22:17.01 48 | |||||||||||||
72 Ramirez, Laura Eastwood Knolls 22:35.88 49 | |||||||||||||
73 Mendoza, Angela Hillcrest Mi 23:03.26 | |||||||||||||
74 Gutierrez, Lucia Horizon Midd 23:29.41 | |||||||||||||
75 Vazquez, Isabella Eastwood Knolls 24:35.39 50 | |||||||||||||
76 Gonzalez, Lynette Indian Ridge 24:43.13 | |||||||||||||
77 Rosales, Daniela Ranchland 24:45.44 51 | |||||||||||||
78 Medina, Ashley Ranchland 25:01.69 52 | |||||||||||||
79 Rico, Adranna Indian Ridge 25:28.83 | |||||||||||||
80 Hernandez, Jasmine Ranchland 26:07.84 53 | |||||||||||||
81 Gutierrez, Jasmin Hillcrest Mi 26:24.04 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Canutillo Middle School 41 1 2 7 14 17 29 32 |
Total Time: 1:15:55.82 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:11.17 | |||||||||||||
2 Horizon Middle School 67 6 10 12 19 20 22 24 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:20:38.68 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:07.74 | |||||||||||||
3 East Montana 71 4 5 9 26 27 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:19:33.20 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:54.64 | |||||||||||||
4 Eastwood Middle School 81 3 8 11 25 34 35 37 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:21:03.17 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:12.64 | |||||||||||||
5 Indian Ridge 134 13 21 28 33 39 44 45 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:29:09.16 | |||||||||||||
Average: 17:49.84 | |||||||||||||
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th girls | |||||||||||||
6 Eastwood Knolls 165 18 30 31 38 48 49 50 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:34:09.19 | |||||||||||||
Average: 18:49.84 | |||||||||||||
7 Hillcrest Middle School 177 15 36 41 42 43 46 47 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:35:45.88 | |||||||||||||
Average: 19:09.18 | |||||||||||||
8 Ranchland 182 16 23 40 51 52 53 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:43:32.84 | |||||||||||||
Average: 20:42.57 |
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th boys | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Terrazas, Marcos East Montana 12:44.05 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Pina, Ivan Canutillo Mi 13:01.98 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Nieto, Luis Horizon Midd 13:04.64 | |||||||||||||
4 Jasso, Aaron Rio Bravo Mi 13:18.06 | |||||||||||||
5 Gomez, David Tornillo Jun 13:18.80 3 | |||||||||||||
6 Wallace, Christopher Eastwood Mid 13:26.93 4 | |||||||||||||
7 Campos, Julian Eastwood Mid 13:36.57 5 | |||||||||||||
8 Rios, Carlos Hillcrest Mi 13:42.41 6 | |||||||||||||
9 Flores, Mannyboy Canutillo Mi 13:43.34 7 | |||||||||||||
10 Villalobos, Roberto Hillcrest Mi 13:44.50 8 | |||||||||||||
11 Munoz, Alexis Eastwood Mid 13:44.96 9 | |||||||||||||
12 Fernando, Gustavo Canutillo Mi 13:55.27 10 | |||||||||||||
13 Gaytan, Alejandro East Montana 13:59.64 11 | |||||||||||||
14 Mejia, Carlos East Montana 14:03.40 12 | |||||||||||||
15 Solarzano, Jesus East Montana 14:06.74 13 | |||||||||||||
16 Arriaga, Sergio Tornillo Jun 14:11.59 14 | |||||||||||||
17 Silva, Jose Ranchland 14:14.98 15 | |||||||||||||
18 Gonzales, Daniel Tornillo Jun 14:16.88 16 | |||||||||||||
19 Fernandez, Andres Eastwood Knolls 14:19.04 17 | |||||||||||||
20 Contreras, Cesar Rio Bravo Mi 14:19.34 | |||||||||||||
21 Lopez, Eric East Montana 14:25.66 18 | |||||||||||||
22 Banales, Jesus Indian Ridge 14:26.44 | |||||||||||||
23 Hutterer, Domenick Eastwood Knolls 14:26.79 19 | |||||||||||||
24 Martinez, Eric Eastwood Mid 14:32.25 20 | |||||||||||||
25 Nolasco, Wencesiado Tornillo Jun 14:38.77 21 | |||||||||||||
26 Montgomery, Robert Rio Bravo Mi 14:43.57 | |||||||||||||
27 Munoz, Ramon East Montana 14:46.44 22 | |||||||||||||
28 Bustillos, Alex East Montana 14:52.30 23 | |||||||||||||
29 Simental, Leonel East Montana 14:53.66 | |||||||||||||
30 Gonzalez, Fritz Ranchland 15:01.96 24 | |||||||||||||
31 Sanchez, Leonardo Eastwood Knolls 15:04.33 25 | |||||||||||||
32 Tutt, Austin Horizon Midd 15:13.87 | |||||||||||||
33 Torres, Raymundo Tornillo Jun 15:24.10 26 | |||||||||||||
34 Castillo, Michael Canutillo Mi 15:25.80 27 | |||||||||||||
35 Blanco, Jose Ranchland 15:31.71 28 | |||||||||||||
36 Orozco, Solamon Canutillo Mi 15:57.56 29 | |||||||||||||
37 Gomez, Jesus Eastwood Knolls 16:04.10 30 | |||||||||||||
38 Juarez, Zachery Eastwood Knolls 16:07.63 31 | |||||||||||||
39 Flores, Jonathan Canutillo Mi 16:19.57 32 | |||||||||||||
40 Castaneda, Brandon Hillcrest Mi 16:21.18 33 | |||||||||||||
41 Acuna, Jeremias Hillcrest Mi 16:21.62 34 | |||||||||||||
42 Gonzalez, Michael Ranchland 16:21.92 35 | |||||||||||||
43 Flores, Jonathan M. Canutillo Mi 16:26.33 36 | |||||||||||||
44 Moya, Marco Eastwood Knolls 16:27.31 37 | |||||||||||||
45 Favela, Mario Ranchland 16:29.41 38 | |||||||||||||
46 Barcenas, Pablo Tornillo Jun 16:31.49 39 | |||||||||||||
47 Sandoval, Mario Tornillo Jun 16:32.90 40 | |||||||||||||
48 Mackay, Isaiah Eastwood Knolls 16:59.76 41 | |||||||||||||
49 Gonzalez, Adrian Eastwood Knolls 17:02.02 | |||||||||||||
50 Luis, Bustillos Canutillo Mi 17:12.63 | |||||||||||||
51 Velez, Daniel Eastwood Mid 17:22.34 42 | |||||||||||||
52 Vela, Bryan Eastwood Mid 17:26.45 43 | |||||||||||||
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th boys | |||||||||||||
53 Romero, Joel Indian Ridge 17:29.44 | |||||||||||||
54 LaPorte, Miguel Eastwood Knolls 17:45.70 | |||||||||||||
55 Rodriguez, Julio Eastwood Knolls 17:52.34 | |||||||||||||
56 Lee, Gabriel Eastwood Knolls 17:59.07 | |||||||||||||
57 Ibarra, Eduardo Eastwood Knolls 18:00.09 | |||||||||||||
58 Delgado, Alan Hillcrest Mi 18:05.24 44 | |||||||||||||
59 Pizarro, Kevin Horizon Midd 18:14.45 | |||||||||||||
60 Villa, Camden Eastwood Mid 18:18.82 45 | |||||||||||||
61 Rubio, Jonathan Indian Ridge 18:44.05 | |||||||||||||
62 Garcia, Miguel Canutillo Mi 19:00.80 | |||||||||||||
63 Gastelum, Nicholas Eastwood Knolls 19:07.23 | |||||||||||||
64 Johnson, Justin Eastwood Mid 19:16.50 | |||||||||||||
65 Santillanes, David Canutillo Mi 19:35.14 | |||||||||||||
66 Garcia, Hiram East Montana 21:10.03 | |||||||||||||
67 Sallard, Andres Ranchland 21:25.27 46 | |||||||||||||
68 Gudino, George Ranchland 23:49.37 47 | |||||||||||||
69 Ceniceros, Gerry Ranchland 24:00.51 | |||||||||||||
70 Diaz, Andrew Ranchland 25:00.36 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 East Montana 55 1 11 12 13 18 22 23 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:09:19.49 | |||||||||||||
Average: 13:51.90 | |||||||||||||
2 Canutillo Middle School 75 2 7 10 27 29 32 36 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:12:03.95 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:24.79 | |||||||||||||
3 Tornillo Junior High Scho 80 3 14 16 21 26 39 40 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:11:50.14 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:22.03 | |||||||||||||
4 Eastwood Middle School 80 4 5 9 20 42 43 45 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:12:43.05 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:32.61 |
5 Eastwood Knolls 122 17 19 25 30 31 37 41 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:16:01.89 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:12.38 | |||||||||||||
6 Hillcrest Middle School 125 6 8 33 34 44 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:18:14.95 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:38.99 | |||||||||||||
7 Ranchland 140 15 24 28 35 38 46 47 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:17:39.98 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:32.00 |