If you would like me to post a picture of your regional team, please email it to me (mmpre@hotmail.com)
Team - Southlake Carroll | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 39 | Team Score (times): 59:54.82 | Ave Time:11:58.96 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2158 |
Jessica Harper | 12 |
2 |
2 |
11:33.15 |
11:33.15 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2162 |
Sarah Roe | 10 |
4 |
6 |
11:55.36 |
23:28.51 |
00:22.21 |
3 |
2160 |
Courtney Krieghauser | 9 |
6 |
12 |
11:58.63 |
35:27.14 |
00:25.48 |
4 |
2163 |
Kathryn Steele | 9 |
9 |
21 |
12:09.21 |
47:36.35 |
00:36.06 |
5 |
2164 |
Paige Youngblood | 11 |
18 |
39 |
12:18.47 |
59:54.82 |
00:45.32 |
6 |
2159 |
Rachel Harper | 10 |
22 |
61 |
12:22.31 |
1:12:17.13 |
00:49.16 |
7 |
2157 |
Shelby Chapin | 9 |
24 |
85 |
12:26.65 |
1:24:43.78 |
00:53.50 |
Team - Coppell | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 72 | Team Score (times): 1:00:33.75 | Ave Time:12:06.75 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2023 |
Kim Kirby | 11 |
1 |
1 |
11:20.83 |
11:20.83 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2024 |
Katie Sandfort | 9 |
13 |
14 |
12:14.01 |
23:34.84 |
00:53.18 |
3 |
2021 |
Rebekah Henderson | 12 |
17 |
31 |
12:17.05 |
35:51.89 |
00:56.22 |
4 |
2020 |
Kaleigh Ervin | 10 |
20 |
51 |
12:19.65 |
48:11.54 |
00:58.82 |
5 |
2026 |
Natalie Sisk | 10 |
21 |
72 |
12:22.21 |
1:00:33.75 |
01:01.38 |
6 |
2022 |
Jenna Hernandez | 9 |
44 |
116 |
12:44.15 |
1:13:17.90 |
01:23.32 |
7 |
2025 |
Alyssa Shelton | 9 |
55 |
171 |
13:05.58 |
1:26:23.48 |
01:44.75 |
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 80 | Team Score (times): 1:00:55.71 | Ave Time:12:11.14 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2098 |
Connor Ward | 11 |
3 |
3 |
11:45.07 |
11:45.07 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2097 |
Alex Vigil | 9 |
5 |
8 |
11:56.70 |
23:41.77 |
00:11.63 |
3 |
2096 |
Kristen Moore | 11 |
11 |
19 |
12:11.54 |
35:53.31 |
00:26.47 |
4 |
2099 |
Ashley Waterman | 9 |
25 |
44 |
12:27.23 |
48:20.54 |
00:42.16 |
5 |
2100 |
Kirsten Zeller | 9 |
36 |
80 |
12:35.17 |
1:00:55.71 |
00:50.10 |
6 |
2095 |
Taylor Light | 11 |
48 |
128 |
12:51.37 |
1:13:47.08 |
01:06.30 |
7 |
2094 |
Katie Bouton | 9 |
101 |
229 |
13:30.15 |
1:27:17.23 |
01:45.08 |
Team - Plano West | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 145 | Team Score (times): 1:02:25.64 | Ave Time:12:29.13 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2148 |
Natalie Baker | 10 |
19 |
19 |
12:18.50 |
12:18.50 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2151 |
Kimberly Kurtin | 12 |
23 |
42 |
12:25.46 |
24:43.96 |
00:06.96 |
3 |
2149 |
Gabby Hadly | 9 |
26 |
68 |
12:27.44 |
37:11.40 |
00:08.94 |
4 |
2150 |
Gena Hurst | 10 |
38 |
106 |
12:36.66 |
49:48.06 |
00:18.16 |
5 |
2152 |
Rexi Parcells | 11 |
39 |
145 |
12:37.58 |
1:02:25.64 |
00:19.08 |
6 |
2154 |
Casie Ramsier | 9 |
41 |
186 |
12:39.11 |
1:15:04.75 |
00:20.61 |
7 |
2153 |
Allie Hollander | 9 |
124 |
310 |
13:45.70 |
1:28:50.45 |
01:27.20 |
Team - El Paso Eastwood | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 188 | Team Score (times): 1:03:10.77 | Ave Time:12:38.15 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2042 |
Melanie Stires | 11 |
7 |
7 |
12:06.80 |
12:06.80 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2040 |
Elyssa Garcia | 12 |
27 |
34 |
12:27.70 |
24:34.50 |
00:20.90 |
3 |
2039 |
Christina Delgado | 9 |
40 |
74 |
12:38.86 |
37:13.36 |
00:32.06 |
4 |
2037 |
Brandee Baca | 11 |
47 |
121 |
12:47.84 |
50:01.20 |
00:41.04 |
5 |
2038 |
Jenny Davila | 12 |
67 |
188 |
13:09.57 |
1:03:10.77 |
01:02.77 |
6 |
2036 |
Amy Apodaca | 10 |
71 |
259 |
13:10.79 |
1:16:21.56 |
01:03.99 |
7 |
2041 |
Isabel Regalado | 12 |
92 |
351 |
13:23.97 |
1:29:45.53 |
01:17.17 |
Other El Paso School Finishes
Team - El Paso El Dorado | Finish Position - 13 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 357 | Team Score (times): 1:05:43.61 | Ave Time:13:08.72 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2043 |
Ileana Acosta | 9 |
34 |
34 |
12:33.74 |
12:33.74 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2045 |
Cierra Fernandez | 9 |
72 |
106 |
13:11.00 |
25:44.74 |
00:37.26 |
3 |
2044 |
Sha rude ia Encarnacion | 11 |
75 |
181 |
13:13.92 |
38:58.66 |
00:40.18 |
4 |
2048 |
Erica Ramos | 10 |
87 |
268 |
13:22.30 |
52:20.96 |
00:48.56 |
5 |
2047 |
Bonnie Perez | 10 |
89 |
357 |
13:22.65 |
1:05:43.61 |
00:48.91 |
6 |
2046 |
Yazmin Hernandez | 12 |
110 |
467 |
13:34.36 |
1:19:17.97 |
01:00.62 |
7 |
2049 |
Michaela Washington | 12 |
144 |
611 |
14:14.60 |
1:33:32.57 |
01:40.86 |
Team - El Paso Americas | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 432 | Team Score (times): 1:06:50.00 | Ave Time:13:22.00 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2033 |
Gabriela Sepulveda | 11 |
59 |
59 |
13:07.55 |
13:07.55 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2032 |
Victoria Lopez | 10 |
77 |
136 |
13:17.18 |
26:24.73 |
00:09.63 |
3 |
2029 |
Rebecca Gutierrez | 12 |
85 |
221 |
13:21.90 |
39:46.63 |
00:14.35 |
4 |
2028 |
Maria Fernandez | 10 |
93 |
314 |
13:24.11 |
53:10.74 |
00:16.56 |
5 |
2031 |
Janelle Hernandez | 12 |
118 |
432 |
13:39.26 |
1:06:50.00 |
00:31.71 |
6 |
2030 |
Andrea Hernandez | 9 |
119 |
551 |
13:40.38 |
1:20:30.38 |
00:32.83 |
7 |
2034 |
Bethany Ward | 12 |
156 |
707 |
14:45.93 |
1:35:16.31 |
01:38.38 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
(< 5) |
2147 |
Rachel Johnson | Plano | 11:04.19 |
5:32/M |
11 |
IND |
2 |
(< 5) |
2019 |
Nielson Alyssa | Colleyville Heritage | 11:14.85 |
5:37/M |
11 |
IND |
3 |
1 |
2023 |
Kim Kirby | Coppell | 11:20.83 |
5:40/M |
11 |
TM |
4 |
(< 5) |
2069 |
Ashley Flores | Haltom City Haltom | 11:27.56 |
5:44/M |
12 |
IND |
5 |
2 |
2158 |
Jessica Harper | Southlake Carroll | 11:33.15 |
5:47/M |
12 |
TM |
6 |
(< 5) |
2101 |
Natalie Coday | Lewisville Hebron | 11:44.61 |
5:52/M |
10 |
IND |
7 |
3 |
2098 |
Connor Ward | Lewisville Flower Mound | 11:45.07 |
5:53/M |
11 |
TM |
8 |
(< 5) |
2103 |
Katy Canavin | Lewisville Marcus | 11:52.77 |
5:56/M |
10 |
IND |
9 |
4 |
2162 |
Sarah Roe | Southlake Carroll | 11:55.36 |
5:58/M |
10 |
TM |
10 |
5 |
2097 |
Alex Vigil | Lewisville Flower Mound | 11:56.70 |
5:58/M |
9 |
TM |
11 |
6 |
2160 |
Courtney Krieghauser | Southlake Carroll | 11:58.63 |
5:59/M |
9 |
TM |
12 |
7 |
2042 |
Melanie Stires | El Paso Eastwood | 12:06.80 |
6:03/M |
11 |
|
13 |
8 |
2133 |
Mariah Anderson | N Richland Hills Richland | 12:08.85 |
6:04/M |
10 |
|
14 |
9 |
2163 |
Kathryn Steele | Southlake Carroll | 12:09.21 |
6:05/M |
9 |
TM |
15 |
10 |
2084 |
Rachel Riggs | Justin Northwest | 12:10.06 |
6:05/M |
9 |
|
16 |
11 |
2096 |
Kristen Moore | Lewisville Flower Mound | 12:11.54 |
6:06/M |
11 |
TM |
17 |
12 |
2064 |
Sarah Sattler | Grapevine | 12:12.52 |
6:06/M |
10 |
|
18 |
13 |
2024 |
Katie Sandfort | Coppell | 12:14.01 |
6:07/M |
9 |
TM |
19 |
14 |
2105 |
Maddie Kauffman | Lubbock Coronado | 12:14.42 |
6:07/M |
10 |
|
20 |
15 |
2017 |
Cliantha Yasenchack | Burleson | 12:14.51 |
6:07/M |
12 |
|
21 |
16 |
2091 |
Ashley Vincent | Keller | 12:15.41 |
6:08/M |
12 |
|
22 |
17 |
2021 |
Rebekah Henderson | Coppell | 12:17.05 |
6:09/M |
12 |
TM |
23 |
18 |
2164 |
Paige Youngblood | Southlake Carroll | 12:18.47 |
6:09/M |
11 |
TM |
24 |
19 |
2148 |
Natalie Baker | Plano West | 12:18.50 |
6:09/M |
10 |
|
25 |
20 |
2020 |
Kaleigh Ervin | Coppell | 12:19.65 |
6:10/M |
10 |
TM |
26 |
21 |
2026 |
Natalie Sisk | Coppell | 12:22.21 |
6:11/M |
10 |
TM |
27 |
22 |
2159 |
Rachel Harper | Southlake Carroll | 12:22.31 |
6:11/M |
10 |
TM |
28 |
23 |
2151 |
Kimberly Kurtin | Plano West | 12:25.46 |
6:13/M |
12 |
|
29 |
24 |
2157 |
Shelby Chapin | Southlake Carroll | 12:26.65 |
6:13/M |
9 |
TM |
30 |
25 |
2099 |
Ashley Waterman | Lewisville Flower Mound | 12:27.23 |
6:14/M |
9 |
TM |
31 |
26 |
2149 |
Gabby Hadly | Plano West | 12:27.44 |
6:14/M |
9 |
|
32 |
27 |
2040 |
Elyssa Garcia | El Paso Eastwood | 12:27.70 |
6:14/M |
12 |
|
33 |
28 |
1984 |
Tori Hale | Abilene | 12:28.10 |
6:14/M |
11 |
|
34 |
29 |
2089 |
Chelsea Scott | Keller | 12:29.08 |
6:15/M |
12 |
|
35 |
30 |
1982 |
Victoria Cortes | Abilene | 12:29.50 |
6:15/M |
9 |
|
36 |
31 |
2062 |
Kylee Kittrell | Grapevine | 12:30.02 |
6:15/M |
10 |
|
37 |
32 |
1991 |
Lindsey Cox | Allen | 12:32.28 |
6:16/M |
9 |
|
38 |
33 |
2144 |
Jamia Graham | Odessa Permian | 12:33.28 |
6:17/M |
10 |
|
39 |
34 |
2043 |
Ileana Acosta | El Paso El Dorado | 12:33.74 |
6:17/M |
9 |
|
40 |
(< 5) |
2035 |
Diane Bocklage | El Paso Coronado | 12:34.08 |
6:17/M |
12 |
|
41 |
35 |
2009 |
Madison Milhoan | Arlington Martin | 12:34.21 |
6:17/M |
10 |
|
42 |
36 |
2100 |
Kirsten Zeller | Lewisville Flower Mound | 12:35.17 |
6:18/M |
9 |
TM |
43 |
37 |
2141 |
Bianka Cortez | Odessa Permian | 12:36.34 |
6:18/M |
11 |
|
44 |
38 |
2150 |
Gena Hurst | Plano West | 12:36.66 |
6:18/M |
10 |
|
45 |
39 |
2152 |
Rexi Parcells | Plano West | 12:37.58 |
6:19/M |
11 |
|
46 |
40 |
2039 |
Christina Delgado | El Paso Eastwood | 12:38.86 |
6:19/M |
9 |
|
47 |
41 |
2154 |
Casie Ramsier | Plano West | 12:39.11 |
6:20/M |
9 |
|
48 |
42 |
2104 |
McKenzie Archer | Lubbock Coronado | 12:39.58 |
6:20/M |
11 |
|
49 |
43 |
2143 |
Monick Garcia | Odessa Permian | 12:41.46 |
6:21/M |
10 |
|
50 |
44 |
2022 |
Jenna Hernandez | Coppell | 12:44.15 |
6:22/M |
9 |
TM |
51 |
45 |
2116 |
Erika Parra | Lubbock Monterey | 12:45.96 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
52 |
(< 5) |
2052 |
Jocelyn Caro | El Paso Socorro | 12:46.09 |
6:23/M |
9 |
|
53 |
46 |
2018 |
Jocosa Yasenchack | Burleson | 12:46.71 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
54 |
(< 5) |
2093 |
McKenzie Rogers | Keller Central | 12:47.75 |
6:24/M |
11 |
|
55 |
47 |
2037 |
Brandee Baca | El Paso Eastwood | 12:47.84 |
6:24/M |
11 |
|
56 |
(< 5) |
2125 |
Brittany Smash | Mansfield Summit | 12:50.81 |
6:25/M |
||
57 |
48 |
2095 |
Taylor Light | Lewisville Flower Mound | 12:51.37 |
6:26/M |
11 |
TM |
58 |
49 |
1988 |
Madelline Weidanz | Abilene | 12:52.83 |
6:26/M |
9 |
|
59 |
50 |
2092 |
Catie Walker | Keller | 12:55.79 |
6:28/M |
11 |
|
60 |
51 |
2113 |
Tabitha Garcia | Lubbock Monterey | 12:57.00 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
61 |
52 |
2003 |
Marwa Nourain | Arlington Houston | 12:59.04 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
62 |
(< 5) |
2051 |
Sarah Colorado | El Paso Montwood | 12:59.26 |
6:30/M |
12 |
|
63 |
(< 5) |
2050 |
Shannon McMillian | El Paso Hanks | 12:59.94 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
64 |
53 |
2112 |
Emily Espinoza | Lubbock Monterey | 13:00.09 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
65 |
54 |
2079 |
Jasmine Boutte | Justin Northwest | 13:03.08 |
6:32/M |
12 |
|
66 |
(< 5) |
1996 |
Alex Allison | Amarillo High | 13:04.15 |
6:32/M |
||
67 |
55 |
2025 |
Alyssa Shelton | Coppell | 13:05.58 |
6:33/M |
9 |
TM |
68 |
56 |
2367 |
Annifer Flores | Cedar Hill | 13:06.24 |
6:33/M |
||
69 |
57 |
2016 |
Joiselle Basalo | Burleson | 13:06.54 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
70 |
58 |
2067 |
Daphney Stanford | Grapevine | 13:07.06 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
71 |
59 |
2033 |
Gabriela Sepulveda | El Paso Americas | 13:07.55 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
72 |
60 |
2063 |
Laura Matteson | Grapevine | 13:07.57 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
73 |
61 |
2066 |
Katie Squires | Grapevine | 13:08.35 |
6:34/M |
12 |
|
74 |
62 |
2146 |
Eliana Leyba | Odessa Permian | 13:08.79 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
75 |
63 |
2054 |
Klaressa Acosta | Grand Prairie | 13:08.85 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
76 |
64 |
2123 |
Shanice Prevot | Mansfield | 13:09.22 |
6:35/M |
9 |
|
77 |
65 |
2085 |
Caren Stuebe | Justin Northwest | 13:09.22 |
6:35/M |
9 |
|
78 |
66 |
2090 |
Chelsea Temple | Keller | 13:09.43 |
6:35/M |
11 |
|
79 |
67 |
2038 |
Jenny Davila | El Paso Eastwood | 13:09.57 |
6:35/M |
12 |
|
80 |
68 |
2117 |
Taya Thetford | Lubbock Monterey | 13:09.82 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
81 |
69 |
1992 |
Gaby Dye | Allen | 13:09.98 |
6:35/M |
11 |
|
82 |
70 |
2087 |
Julie Durrwachter | Keller | 13:10.38 |
6:35/M |
12 |
|
83 |
71 |
2036 |
Amy Apodaca | El Paso Eastwood | 13:10.79 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
84 |
72 |
2045 |
Cierra Fernandez | El Paso El Dorado | 13:11.00 |
6:36/M |
9 |
|
85 |
(< 5) |
2068 |
Contreras Carolina | Haltom City Haltom | 13:11.11 |
6:36/M |
9 |
|
86 |
(< 5) |
2165 |
MacKinsey Flores | Weatherford | 13:12.44 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
87 |
73 |
2013 |
Andie Sharp | Burleson | 13:12.76 |
6:36/M |
9 |
|
88 |
74 |
2121 |
Meredith Gleitz | Mansfield | 13:13.23 |
6:37/M |
10 |
|
89 |
75 |
2044 |
Sharubia Encarnacion | El Paso El Dorado | 13:13.92 |
6:37/M |
11 |
|
90 |
76 |
2142 |
Marisha Dominguez | Odessa Permian | 13:14.69 |
6:37/M |
11 |
|
91 |
(< 5) |
2346 |
Daniella Romo | Lubbock High | 13:15.85 |
6:38/M |
||
92 |
(< 5) |
1998 |
Darian Trammell | Arlington Bowie | 13:16.79 |
6:38/M |
9 |
|
93 |
77 |
2032 |
Victoria Lopez | El Paso Americas | 13:17.18 |
6:39/M |
10 |
|
94 |
78 |
2130 |
Whitney Kornely | McKinney Boyd | 13:18.11 |
6:39/M |
9 |
|
95 |
(< 5) |
2166 |
Kaitlyn Vance | Wylie | 13:19.01 |
6:40/M |
12 |
|
96 |
79 |
2012 |
Jessica Prickett | Burleson | 13:19.45 |
6:40/M |
9 |
|
97 |
80 |
2111 |
Destiny Campbell | Lubbock Monterey | 13:19.60 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
98 |
81 |
2082 |
Cooper Mitchell | Justin Northwest | 13:20.94 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
99 |
82 |
2139 |
Kristen Steele | N Richland Hills Richland | 13:21.19 |
6:41/M |
12 |
|
100 |
83 |
2138 |
Kaitlyn O'Toole | N Richland Hills Richland | 13:21.27 |
6:41/M |
11 |
101 |
84 |
2140 |
Desiree Bustamante | Odessa Permian | 13:21.70 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
102 |
85 |
2029 |
Rebecca Gutierrez | El Paso Americas | 13:21.90 |
6:41/M |
12 |
|
103 |
86 |
2088 |
Elizabeth Goad | Keller | 13:22.12 |
6:41/M |
11 |
|
104 |
87 |
2048 |
Erica Ramos | El Paso El Dorado | 13:22.30 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
105 |
88 |
2145 |
Taylor Leick | Odessa Permian | 13:22.43 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
106 |
89 |
2047 |
Bonnie Perez | El Paso El Dorado | 13:22.65 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
107 |
90 |
2135 |
Shelby Evans | N Richland Hills Richland | 13:23.09 |
6:42/M |
9 |
|
108 |
91 |
1983 |
Jessica Morrison | Abilene | 13:23.41 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
109 |
92 |
2041 |
Isabel Regalado | El Paso Eastwood | 13:23.97 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
110 |
93 |
2028 |
Maria Fernandez | El Paso Americas | 13:24.11 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
111 |
94 |
2118 |
Cynthia Acebo | Mansfield | 13:24.63 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
112 |
95 |
2065 |
Reilly Simon | Grapevine | 13:25.39 |
6:43/M |
10 |
|
113 |
96 |
2119 |
Chandler Gehm | Mansfield | 13:25.71 |
6:43/M |
11 |
|
114 |
97 |
2083 |
Chelsea Reza | Justin Northwest | 13:26.02 |
6:43/M |
12 |
|
115 |
98 |
2061 |
Kelly Engels | Grapevine | 13:27.04 |
6:44/M |
11 |
|
116 |
(< 5) |
2155 |
Sarah Randall | San Angelo Central | 13:27.36 |
6:44/M |
10 |
|
117 |
(< 5) |
2053 |
Camuara Evans | Euless Trinity | 13:28.27 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
118 |
(< 5) |
2027 |
Anna Salazar | Duncanville | 13:28.52 |
6:44/M |
10 |
|
119 |
(< 5) |
2360 |
Madison Witherspoon | Arlington High | 13:28.54 |
6:44/M |
||
120 |
99 |
2132 |
Bryce Perry | McKinney Boyd | 13:28.77 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
121 |
100 |
2124 |
Katherine Westerheide | Mansfield | 13:29.12 |
6:45/M |
10 |
|
122 |
101 |
2094 |
Katie Bouton | Lewisville Flower Mound | 13:30.15 |
6:45/M |
9 |
TM |
123 |
102 |
2008 |
Kathryn Kudlaty | Arlington Martin | 13:31.01 |
6:46/M |
12 |
|
124 |
103 |
2122 |
Sami Grena | Mansfield | 13:31.07 |
6:46/M |
9 |
|
125 |
104 |
1989 |
Alexandra Castillo | Allen | 13:31.44 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
126 |
105 |
2128 |
Brandy Couchot | McKinney Boyd | 13:32.12 |
6:46/M |
11 |
|
127 |
106 |
2072 |
Jenhifer Doria | Irving MacArthur | 13:32.32 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
128 |
107 |
2115 |
Sh'Kendra Hightower | Lubbock Monterey | 13:32.98 |
6:46/M |
12 |
|
129 |
108 |
2006 |
Emily Boudreaux | Arlington Martin | 13:33.58 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
130 |
109 |
2081 |
Malisa Lewis | Justin Northwest | 13:34.04 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
131 |
110 |
2046 |
Yazmin Hernandez | El Paso El Dorado | 13:34.36 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
132 |
111 |
2002 |
Habiba Nourain | Arlington Houston | 13:34.37 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
133 |
112 |
2127 |
Alex Barnett | McKinney Boyd | 13:34.58 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
134 |
113 |
1985 |
Alie Murillo | Abilene | 13:34.75 |
6:47/M |
10 |
|
135 |
114 |
2109 |
Krystal Robles | Lubbock Coronado | 13:37.23 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
136 |
115 |
2004 |
Jacqueline Solis | Arlington Houston | 13:37.89 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
137 |
116 |
2110 |
Peyton Rutledge | Lubbock Coronado | 13:38.27 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
138 |
117 |
1993 |
Shannon Goodwin | Allen | 13:38.45 |
6:49/M |
10 |
|
139 |
118 |
2031 |
Janelle Hernandez | El Paso Americas | 13:39.26 |
6:50/M |
12 |
|
140 |
119 |
2030 |
Andrea Hernandez | El Paso Americas | 13:40.38 |
6:50/M |
9 |
|
141 |
120 |
1986 |
Hope Palomarez | Abilene | 13:41.59 |
6:51/M |
9 |
|
142 |
121 |
2000 |
Alexandra Counoyer | Arlington Houston | 13:41.74 |
6:51/M |
11 |
|
143 |
122 |
2131 |
Lauren Nolan | McKinney Boyd | 13:45.06 |
6:53/M |
10 |
|
144 |
123 |
2114 |
Kaitlyn Henderson | Lubbock Monterey | 13:45.37 |
6:53/M |
9 |
|
145 |
124 |
2153 |
Allie Hollander | Plano West | 13:45.70 |
6:53/M |
9 |
|
146 |
125 |
2086 |
Heather Bair | Keller | 13:45.77 |
6:53/M |
11 |
|
147 |
126 |
2080 |
Chynna Hart | Justin Northwest | 13:45.89 |
6:53/M |
12 |
|
148 |
127 |
2126 |
Kristina Bagley | McKinney Boyd | 13:45.94 |
6:53/M |
12 |
|
149 |
128 |
2010 |
Olivia Olguin | Arlington Martin | 13:47.13 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
150 |
129 |
1987 |
Ashley Sutton | Abilene | 13:48.31 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
151 |
130 |
2075 |
Azalia Rodriguez | Irving MacArthur | 13:50.14 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
152 |
131 |
2120 |
Kelbie Gehm | Mansfield | 13:50.27 |
6:55/M |
9 |
|
153 |
132 |
2137 |
Shelby Morgan | N Richland Hills Richland | 13:54.51 |
6:57/M |
11 |
|
154 |
133 |
2014 |
Jessica Sheeler | Burleson | 13:55.18 |
6:58/M |
12 |
|
155 |
134 |
2011 |
Colleen Weber | Arlington Martin | 13:56.29 |
6:58/M |
10 |
|
156 |
135 |
2129 |
Salma Dali | McKinney Boyd | 13:56.87 |
6:58/M |
12 |
|
157 |
136 |
2106 |
Brooke Lindstrom | Lubbock Coronado | 13:59.34 |
7:00/M |
9 |
|
158 |
137 |
1990 |
Courtney Cox | Allen | 13:59.46 |
7:00/M |
11 |
|
159 |
(< 5) |
2078 |
Karla Valle | Irving Nimitz | 14:01.08 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
160 |
138 |
2136 |
Tahlor Lyman | N Richland Hills Richland | 14:05.17 |
7:03/M |
9 |
|
161 |
139 |
1995 |
Rachel Piles | Allen | 14:07.93 |
7:04/M |
9 |
|
162 |
(< 5) |
1997 |
Catarina Jones | Arlington Bowie | 14:08.09 |
7:04/M |
11 |
|
163 |
140 |
2015 |
Jessica Prickett | Burleson | 14:09.02 |
7:05/M |
11 |
|
164 |
141 |
1994 |
Audrey Halicke | Allen | 14:09.25 |
7:05/M |
11 |
|
165 |
142 |
2056 |
Courtney Butler | Grand Prairie | 14:10.79 |
7:05/M |
11 |
|
166 |
143 |
2057 |
Giulia Paredes | Grand Prairie | 14:13.46 |
7:07/M |
10 |
|
167 |
144 |
2049 |
Michaela Washington | El Paso El Dorado | 14:14.60 |
7:07/M |
12 |
|
168 |
145 |
2001 |
Alma Luna | Arlington Houston | 14:15.13 |
7:08/M |
9 |
|
169 |
146 |
2368 |
Paige Duggins | Cedar Hill | 14:15.87 |
7:08/M |
||
170 |
147 |
2134 |
Madison Brown | N Richland Hills Richland | 14:16.47 |
7:08/M |
9 |
|
171 |
148 |
2369 |
Michaela Huff | Cedar Hill | 14:18.68 |
7:09/M |
||
172 |
149 |
2076 |
Avina Rodriquez | Irving MacArthur | 14:19.32 |
7:10/M |
12 |
|
173 |
150 |
2371 |
Katelynn Finnegan | Cedar Hill | 14:21.19 |
7:11/M |
||
174 |
151 |
2073 |
Mariana Franco | Irving MacArthur | 14:21.22 |
7:11/M |
12 |
|
175 |
152 |
2370 |
Andreanna Salas | Cedar Hill | 14:26.20 |
7:13/M |
||
176 |
153 |
2108 |
Ashley Richards | Lubbock Coronado | 14:27.27 |
7:14/M |
9 |
|
177 |
154 |
2005 |
Claudie Blingnaut | Arlington Martin | 14:28.95 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
178 |
(< 5) |
2070 |
Rocio Martinez | Irving | 14:32.76 |
7:16/M |
12 |
|
179 |
155 |
2372 |
Aspen Rixer | Cedar Hill | 14:43.78 |
7:22/M |
||
180 |
156 |
2034 |
Bethany Ward | El Paso Americas | 14:45.93 |
7:23/M |
12 |
|
181 |
157 |
2060 |
Sierraq Zamora | Grand Prairie | 14:50.04 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
182 |
158 |
2059 |
Amaka Udeji | Grand Prairie | 14:58.10 |
7:29/M |
10 |
|
183 |
159 |
2373 |
Chelsey Slay | Cedar Hill | 15:07.09 |
7:34/M |
||
184 |
160 |
2107 |
Kristin Neff | Lubbock Coronado | 15:17.07 |
7:39/M |
9 |
|
185 |
161 |
1999 |
Edith Moreno | Arlington Houston | 15:21.92 |
7:41/M |
9 |
|
186 |
162 |
2071 |
Jennifer Bachand | Irving MacArthur | 15:26.01 |
7:43/M |
11 |
|
187 |
163 |
2077 |
Mariana Silva | Irving MacArthur | 15:30.69 |
7:45/M |
9 |
|
188 |
164 |
2074 |
Paola Galicia | Irving MacArthur | 15:40.99 |
7:50/M |
10 |
|
189 |
165 |
2058 |
Alexandra Romero | Grand Prairie | 15:49.32 |
7:55/M |
10 |
|
190 |
166 |
2055 |
Anita Brown | Grand Prairie | 16:31.82 |
8:16/M |
11 |
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 80 | Team Score (times): 1:20:04.46 | Ave Time:16:00.89 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2266 |
Connor Adams | 12 |
2 |
2 |
15:16.41 |
15:16.41 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2271 |
Jonathan Wyatt | 11 |
7 |
9 |
15:48.65 |
31:05.06 |
00:32.24 |
3 |
2272 |
Robert Zeller | 12 |
9 |
18 |
15:56.99 |
47:02.05 |
00:40.58 |
4 |
2270 |
Jesse Vigil | 11 |
20 |
38 |
16:16.95 |
1:03:19.00 |
01:00.54 |
5 |
2268 |
Isaac Qureshi | 11 |
42 |
80 |
16:45.46 |
1:20:04.46 |
01:29.05 |
6 |
2267 |
Jacob Milles | 11 |
45 |
125 |
16:49.35 |
1:36:53.81 |
01:32.94 |
7 |
2269 |
Brandon Thomas | 12 |
59 |
184 |
17:04.28 |
1:53:58.09 |
01:47.87 |
Team - Lewisville Marcus | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 86 | Team Score (times): 1:19:58.62 | Ave Time:15:59.72 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2283 |
Craig Lutz | 11 |
1 |
1 |
14:37.01 |
14:37.01 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2282 |
Steven Klimek | 12 |
14 |
15 |
16:11.77 |
30:48.78 |
01:34.76 |
3 |
2281 |
Sean Canavin | 11 |
15 |
30 |
16:12.24 |
47:01.02 |
01:35.23 |
4 |
2286 |
James Rains | 12 |
21 |
51 |
16:17.63 |
1:03:18.65 |
01:40.62 |
5 |
2284 |
Matt Mazur | 11 |
35 |
86 |
16:39.97 |
1:19:58.62 |
02:02.96 |
6 |
2280 |
Chase Brown | 10 |
50 |
136 |
16:53.98 |
1:36:52.60 |
02:16.97 |
7 |
2285 |
Collin Bessell | 9 |
53 |
189 |
16:59.54 |
1:53:52.14 |
02:22.53 |
Team - Keller Central | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 129 | Team Score (times): 1:21:27.13 | Ave Time:16:17.43 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2263 |
Nathan Parker | 12 |
3 |
3 |
15:20.46 |
15:20.46 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2264 |
Justin Paul | 11 |
13 |
16 |
16:07.47 |
31:27.93 |
00:47.01 |
3 |
2261 |
Alex Kimp | 12 |
17 |
33 |
16:14.81 |
47:42.74 |
00:54.35 |
4 |
2262 |
Caullen Parker | 10 |
40 |
73 |
16:41.57 |
1:04:24.31 |
01:21.11 |
5 |
2265 |
Aaron Rhodes | 9 |
56 |
129 |
17:02.82 |
1:21:27.13 |
01:42.36 |
6 |
2259 |
Tyler Beecham | 12 |
93 |
222 |
17:39.90 |
1:39:07.03 |
02:19.44 |
7 |
2260 |
Andrew Colby | 11 |
102 |
324 |
17:51.36 |
1:56:58.39 |
02:30.90 |
Team - McKinney Boyd | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 143 | Team Score (times): 1:22:21.72 | Ave Time:16:28.34 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2302 |
Aaron Allen | 11 |
8 |
8 |
15:56.90 |
15:56.90 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2305 |
Joel Pogue | 10 |
23 |
31 |
16:25.26 |
32:22.16 |
00:28.36 |
3 |
2306 |
Nick Thorp | 12 |
33 |
64 |
16:34.96 |
48:57.12 |
00:38.06 |
4 |
2307 |
Trevor Walker | 10 |
38 |
102 |
16:41.21 |
1:05:38.33 |
00:44.31 |
5 |
2308 |
Alex Wislon | 12 |
41 |
143 |
16:43.39 |
1:22:21.72 |
00:46.49 |
6 |
2304 |
Madden Ladwig | 10 |
63 |
206 |
17:09.68 |
1:39:31.40 |
01:12.78 |
7 |
2303 |
Kevin Boswell | 10 |
90 |
296 |
17:36.23 |
1:57:07.63 |
01:39.33 |
Team - El Paso Montwood | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 199 | Team Score (times): 1:23:26.73 | Ave Time:16:41.35 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2217 |
Angel Delacruz | 11 |
10 |
10 |
15:59.36 |
15:59.36 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2221 |
Dorian Miranda | 10 |
18 |
28 |
16:16.31 |
32:15.67 |
00:16.95 |
3 |
2222 |
Luis Romero | 10 |
52 |
80 |
16:59.14 |
49:14.81 |
00:59.78 |
4 |
2219 |
Justin Gerber | 12 |
57 |
137 |
17:03.24 |
1:06:18.05 |
01:03.88 |
5 |
2218 |
David Figeroa | 11 |
62 |
199 |
17:08.68 |
1:23:26.73 |
01:09.32 |
6 |
2216 |
Esaul Campos | 12 |
99 |
298 |
17:48.22 |
1:41:14.95 |
01:48.86 |
7 |
2220 |
Jerry Hernandez | 12 |
119 |
417 |
18:06.45 |
1:59:21.40 |
02:07.09 |
Other El Paso Teams
Team - El Paso Socorro | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 264 | Team Score (times): 1:24:43.80 | Ave Time:16:56.76 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2228 |
Juan Salazar | 12 |
12 |
12 |
16:04.97 |
16:04.97 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2229 |
David Urquidi | 11 |
27 |
39 |
16:29.37 |
32:34.34 |
00:24.40 |
3 |
2223 |
Sergio Cardenas | 11 |
55 |
94 |
17:01.75 |
49:36.09 |
00:56.78 |
4 |
2226 |
Enrique Jimenez | 11 |
70 |
164 |
17:16.98 |
1:06:53.07 |
01:12.01 |
5 |
2227 |
Julio Rodarte | 11 |
100 |
264 |
17:50.73 |
1:24:43.80 |
01:45.76 |
6 |
2224 |
Jose Guerra | 12 |
135 |
399 |
18:29.69 |
1:43:13.49 |
02:24.72 |
7 |
2225 |
Eric Hernandez | 11 |
151 |
550 |
18:44.16 |
2:01:57.65 |
02:39.19 |
Team - El Paso Eastwood | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 370 | Team Score (times): 1:26:39.62 | Ave Time:17:19.92 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
2209 |
Juan Blanco | 11 |
44 |
44 |
16:48.28 |
16:48.28 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
2212 |
Gerald Perez | 10 |
49 |
93 |
16:53.02 |
33:41.30 |
00:04.74 |
3 |
2207 |
Josh Alvarado | 12 |
75 |
168 |
17:18.88 |
51:00.18 |
00:30.60 |
4 |
2208 |
Clinton Blacksmith | 12 |
97 |
265 |
17:45.76 |
1:08:45.94 |
00:57.48 |
5 |
2211 |
Elias Leija-Garza | 10 |
105 |
370 |
17:53.68 |
1:26:39.62 |
01:05.40 |
6 |
2213 |
Luis Salazar | 11 |
110 |
480 |
17:56.41 |
1:44:36.03 |
01:08.13 |
7 |
2210 |
Ivan Hernandez | 11 |
113 |
593 |
17:58.43 |
2:02:34.46 |
01:10.15 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
2283 |
Craig Lutz | Lewisville Marcus | 14:37.01 |
4:43/M |
11 |
TM |
2 |
2 |
2266 |
Connor Adams | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:16.41 |
4:55/M |
12 |
TM |
3 |
3 |
2263 |
Nathan Parker | Keller Central | 15:20.46 |
4:57/M |
12 |
TM |
4 |
(< 5) |
2344 |
Neal Smith | Southlake Carroll | 15:26.05 |
4:59/M |
12 |
IND |
5 |
4 |
2292 |
Donovan Torres | Lubbock Coronado | 15:37.37 |
5:02/M |
11 |
IND |
6 |
5 |
2347 |
Jeff Arnier | Arlington Lamar | 15:42.64 |
5:04/M |
IND |
|
7 |
(< 5) |
2325 |
Juan Sanchez | Plano | 15:44.01 |
5:05/M |
12 |
IND |
8 |
6 |
2180 |
John Valentine | Arlington Martin | 15:45.21 |
5:05/M |
12 |
IND |
9 |
(< 5) |
2294 |
Isaac Placencia | Lubbock High | 15:47.39 |
5:05/M |
IND |
|
10 |
7 |
2271 |
Jonathan Wyatt | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:48.65 |
5:06/M |
11 |
TM |
11 |
8 |
2302 |
Aaron Allen | McKinney Boyd | 15:56.90 |
5:08/M |
11 |
|
12 |
9 |
2272 |
Robert Zeller | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:56.99 |
5:08/M |
12 |
TM |
13 |
10 |
2217 |
Angel Delacruz | El Paso Montwood | 15:59.36 |
5:09/M |
11 |
|
14 |
11 |
2233 |
Eric Ojeda | Grand Prairie | 16:00.73 |
5:10/M |
11 |
|
15 |
12 |
2228 |
Juan Salazar | El Paso Socorro | 16:04.97 |
5:11/M |
12 |
|
16 |
13 |
2264 |
Justin Paul | Keller Central | 16:07.47 |
5:12/M |
11 |
TM |
17 |
14 |
2282 |
Steven Klimek | Lewisville Marcus | 16:11.77 |
5:13/M |
12 |
TM |
18 |
15 |
2281 |
Sean Canavin | Lewisville Marcus | 16:12.24 |
5:14/M |
11 |
TM |
19 |
16 |
2251 |
Troy Taylor | Justin Northwest | 16:12.67 |
5:14/M |
10 |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
2205 |
Jadon Rankins | El Paso Americas | 16:14.03 |
5:14/M |
12 |
|
21 |
17 |
2261 |
Alex Kimp | Keller Central | 16:14.81 |
5:14/M |
12 |
TM |
22 |
18 |
2221 |
Dorian Miranda | El Paso Montwood | 16:16.31 |
5:15/M |
10 |
|
23 |
19 |
2250 |
Brandon Steed | Justin Northwest | 16:16.32 |
5:15/M |
12 |
|
24 |
20 |
2270 |
Jesse Vigil | Lewisville Flower Mound | 16:16.95 |
5:15/M |
11 |
TM |
25 |
21 |
2286 |
James Rains | Lewisville Marcus | 16:17.63 |
5:15/M |
12 |
TM |
26 |
22 |
2277 |
Matt Herrmann | Lewisville Hebron | 16:23.97 |
5:17/M |
12 |
|
27 |
23 |
2305 |
Joel Pogue | McKinney Boyd | 16:25.26 |
5:18/M |
10 |
|
28 |
24 |
2278 |
Kevyn Hoyos | Lewisville Hebron | 16:26.39 |
5:18/M |
10 |
|
29 |
(< 5) |
2214 |
Ray Martinez | El Paso El Dorado | 16:26.73 |
5:18/M |
11 |
|
30 |
25 |
2300 |
Taylor Ocel | Mansfield | 16:27.63 |
5:18/M |
12 |
|
31 |
26 |
2340 |
Sam Tillery | Plano West | 16:27.76 |
5:18/M |
12 |
|
32 |
27 |
2229 |
David Urquidi | El Paso Socorro | 16:29.37 |
5:19/M |
11 |
|
33 |
28 |
2248 |
Stephen Johnson | Justin Northwest | 16:30.30 |
5:19/M |
12 |
|
34 |
29 |
2232 |
Alex MacIel | Grand Prairie | 16:32.31 |
5:20/M |
10 |
|
35 |
30 |
2255 |
David Swiatocha | Keller | 16:32.37 |
5:20/M |
10 |
|
36 |
31 |
2189 |
Kendall Rockers | Burleson | 16:32.54 |
5:20/M |
11 |
|
37 |
32 |
2256 |
Jonathan Swiatocha | Keller | 16:33.62 |
5:20/M |
11 |
|
38 |
33 |
2306 |
Nick Thorp | McKinney Boyd | 16:34.96 |
5:21/M |
12 |
|
39 |
34 |
2338 |
Winston Hurst | Plano West | 16:36.13 |
5:21/M |
12 |
|
40 |
(< 5) |
2244 |
Virgilio Martinez | Irving | 16:38.55 |
5:22/M |
10 |
|
41 |
35 |
2284 |
Matt Mazur | Lewisville Marcus | 16:39.97 |
5:22/M |
11 |
TM |
42 |
36 |
2330 |
Aaron Purser | Plano East | 16:40.65 |
5:23/M |
12 |
|
43 |
37 |
2175 |
Brett Villarreal | Amarillo Tascosa | 16:40.80 |
5:23/M |
12 |
|
44 |
38 |
2307 |
Trevor Walker | McKinney Boyd | 16:41.21 |
5:23/M |
10 |
|
45 |
39 |
2183 |
Caleb Wolters | Arlington Martin | 16:41.46 |
5:23/M |
11 |
|
46 |
40 |
2262 |
Caullen Parker | Keller Central | 16:41.57 |
5:23/M |
10 |
TM |
47 |
41 |
2308 |
Alex Wislon | McKinney Boyd | 16:43.39 |
5:24/M |
12 |
|
48 |
42 |
2268 |
Isaac Qureshi | Lewisville Flower Mound | 16:45.46 |
5:24/M |
11 |
TM |
49 |
(< 5) |
2343 |
Jordan Chavez | Southlake Carroll | 16:47.00 |
5:25/M |
10 |
|
50 |
43 |
2173 |
Payton Northrup | Amarillo Tascosa | 16:48.28 |
5:25/M |
11 |
|
51 |
44 |
2209 |
Juan Blanco | El Paso Eastwood | 16:48.28 |
5:25/M |
11 |
|
52 |
(< 5) |
2324 |
Michael Bain | Plano | 16:48.61 |
5:25/M |
10 |
|
53 |
45 |
2267 |
Jacob Milles | Lewisville Flower Mound | 16:49.35 |
5:25/M |
11 |
TM |
54 |
46 |
2171 |
Paul Crawford | Amarillo Tascosa | 16:51.68 |
5:26/M |
9 |
|
55 |
47 |
2301 |
Spenser Patterson | Mansfield | 16:52.00 |
5:26/M |
11 |
|
56 |
48 |
2297 |
Nick Hergenrother | Mansfield | 16:52.21 |
5:26/M |
10 |
|
57 |
(< 5) |
2206 |
Zach Bassett | El Paso Coronado | 16:52.43 |
5:26/M |
10 |
|
58 |
49 |
2212 |
Gerald Perez | El Paso Eastwood | 16:53.02 |
5:27/M |
10 |
|
59 |
50 |
2280 |
Chase Brown | Lewisville Marcus | 16:53.98 |
5:27/M |
10 |
TM |
60 |
51 |
2274 |
Brian Cash | Lewisville Hebron | 16:55.20 |
5:27/M |
12 |
|
61 |
(< 5) |
2355 |
Lucas Shannon | Amarillo High | 16:58.29 |
5:28/M |
||
62 |
52 |
2222 |
Luis Romero | El Paso Montwood | 16:59.14 |
5:29/M |
10 |
|
63 |
53 |
2285 |
Collin Bessell | Lewisville Marcus | 16:59.54 |
5:29/M |
9 |
TM |
64 |
54 |
2336 |
Brandon Douglas | Plano West | 16:59.69 |
5:29/M |
11 |
|
65 |
55 |
2223 |
Sergio Cardenas | El Paso Socorro | 17:01.75 |
5:29/M |
11 |
|
66 |
56 |
2265 |
Aaron Rhodes | Keller Central | 17:02.82 |
5:30/M |
9 |
TM |
67 |
(< 5) |
2323 |
David Hernandez | Odessa Permian | 17:03.03 |
5:30/M |
11 |
|
68 |
57 |
2219 |
Justin Gerber | El Paso Montwood | 17:03.24 |
5:30/M |
12 |
|
69 |
58 |
2236 |
Alex Tapia | Grand Prairie | 17:03.87 |
5:30/M |
10 |
|
70 |
59 |
2269 |
Brandon Thomas | Lewisville Flower Mound | 17:04.28 |
5:30/M |
12 |
TM |
71 |
60 |
2279 |
Aman Mohammed | Lewisville Hebron | 17:05.36 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
72 |
61 |
2275 |
Robert Domanic | Lewisville Hebron | 17:06.25 |
5:31/M |
9 |
|
73 |
62 |
2218 |
David Figeroa | El Paso Montwood | 17:08.68 |
5:32/M |
11 |
|
74 |
63 |
2304 |
Madden Ladwig | McKinney Boyd | 17:09.68 |
5:32/M |
10 |
|
75 |
64 |
2351 |
Matt Standefer | Arlington Lamar | 17:10.00 |
5:32/M |
||
76 |
65 |
2335 |
Daniel De La Garza | Plano West | 17:11.11 |
5:33/M |
12 |
|
77 |
66 |
2350 |
Jordan Figueroa | Arlington Lamar | 17:11.26 |
5:33/M |
||
78 |
67 |
2332 |
Alan Schultz | Plano East | 17:11.72 |
5:33/M |
11 |
|
79 |
68 |
2327 |
Nokolai Horbovetz | Plano East | 17:15.65 |
5:34/M |
9 |
|
80 |
69 |
2257 |
Bradon Towers | Keller | 17:16.01 |
5:34/M |
12 |
|
81 |
70 |
2226 |
Enrique Jimenez | El Paso Socorro | 17:16.98 |
5:34/M |
11 |
|
82 |
71 |
2174 |
Braydon Villarreal | Amarillo Tascosa | 17:17.35 |
5:35/M |
11 |
|
83 |
72 |
2245 |
Brian Cooper | Justin Northwest | 17:17.54 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
84 |
73 |
2273 |
James Bodnar | Lewisville Hebron | 17:18.27 |
5:35/M |
9 |
|
85 |
(< 5) |
2341 |
Michael Brothers | San Angelo Central | 17:18.54 |
5:35/M |
11 |
|
86 |
74 |
2172 |
Logan Landrum | Amarillo Tascosa | 17:18.71 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
87 |
75 |
2207 |
Josh Alvarado | El Paso Eastwood | 17:18.88 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
88 |
76 |
2247 |
Nick Fowler | Justin Northwest | 17:20.52 |
5:35/M |
11 |
|
89 |
(< 5) |
2345 |
Nathan Collier | Weatherford | 17:21.01 |
5:36/M |
11 |
|
90 |
77 |
2320 |
Maurilio Pando | Odessa | 17:21.11 |
5:36/M |
11 |
|
91 |
(< 5) |
2215 |
Robert Talavera | El Paso El Dorado | 17:22.63 |
5:36/M |
12 |
|
92 |
78 |
2337 |
Robert Gribble | Plano West | 17:23.47 |
5:36/M |
11 |
|
93 |
79 |
2333 |
Joseph Shockley | Plano East | 17:25.09 |
5:37/M |
12 |
|
94 |
80 |
2169 |
Jacob Campos | Amarillo Tascosa | 17:26.15 |
5:37/M |
10 |
|
95 |
81 |
2319 |
Kaleb Neptune | Odessa | 17:27.13 |
5:38/M |
11 |
|
96 |
82 |
2295 |
Zac Ceraldi | Mansfield | 17:28.03 |
5:38/M |
11 |
|
97 |
83 |
2230 |
Gilberto Garcia | Grand Prairie | 17:28.68 |
5:38/M |
12 |
|
98 |
(< 5) |
2167 |
Josh Olvera | Abilene | 17:29.12 |
5:38/M |
12 |
|
99 |
84 |
2254 |
Josh Shelton | Keller | 17:29.89 |
5:38/M |
9 |
|
100 |
85 |
2321 |
Raymond Paredes |
101 |
86 |
2352 |
Mason Wrobel | Arlington Lamar | 17:33.20 |
5:40/M |
||
102 |
87 |
2289 |
Sam King | Lubbock Coronado | 17:33.41 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
103 |
88 |
2252 |
Ryan Krolick | Keller | 17:34.00 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
104 |
89 |
2329 |
Andre Phillips | Plano East | 17:34.97 |
5:40/M |
9 |
|
105 |
90 |
2303 |
Kevin Boswell | McKinney Boyd | 17:36.23 |
5:41/M |
10 |
|
106 |
91 |
2177 |
Ryan Jacobs | Arlington Martin | 17:36.52 |
5:41/M |
10 |
|
107 |
92 |
2328 |
Ivan Houellemont | Plano East | 17:36.60 |
5:41/M |
11 |
|
108 |
93 |
2259 |
Tyler Beecham | Keller Central | 17:39.90 |
5:42/M |
12 |
TM |
109 |
94 |
2354 |
Aloys Muga | Arlington Lamar | 17:40.26 |
5:42/M |
||
110 |
95 |
2201 |
Miguel Mikey Reyes | Duncanville | 17:45.11 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
111 |
96 |
2318 |
A.j. Martinez | Odessa | 17:45.28 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
112 |
97 |
2208 |
Clinton Blacksmith | El Paso Eastwood | 17:45.76 |
5:44/M |
12 |
|
113 |
98 |
2202 |
Andrew Rosales | Duncanville | 17:46.92 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
114 |
99 |
2216 |
Esaul Campos | El Paso Montwood | 17:48.22 |
5:45/M |
12 |
|
115 |
100 |
2227 |
Julio Rodarte | El Paso Socorro | 17:50.73 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
116 |
101 |
2182 |
Cameron Villarreal | Arlington Martin | 17:51.02 |
5:45/M |
9 |
|
117 |
102 |
2260 |
Andrew Colby | Keller Central | 17:51.36 |
5:45/M |
11 |
TM |
118 |
(< 5) |
2168 |
Zach Smith | Abilene | 17:51.42 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
119 |
103 |
2316 |
Manuel Cruz | Odessa | 17:52.84 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
120 |
104 |
2310 |
Christian Cruz | N Richland Hills Richland | 17:53.40 |
5:46/M |
9 |
|
121 |
105 |
2211 |
Elias Leija-Garza | El Paso Eastwood | 17:53.68 |
5:46/M |
10 |
|
122 |
106 |
2288 |
Anthony Gonzales | Lubbock Coronado | 17:54.41 |
5:46/M |
10 |
|
123 |
107 |
2339 |
Michael Ruggiere | Plano West | 17:54.62 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
124 |
108 |
2334 |
Chris Buxton | Plano West | 17:55.51 |
5:47/M |
11 |
|
125 |
109 |
2322 |
Cody Valenzuela | Odessa | 17:56.22 |
5:47/M |
12 |
|
126 |
110 |
2213 |
Luis Salazar | El Paso Eastwood | 17:56.41 |
5:47/M |
11 |
|
127 |
111 |
2258 |
Nick Towers | Keller | 17:56.89 |
5:47/M |
12 |
|
128 |
112 |
2195 |
Andrew Mumphrey | Cedar Hill | 17:58.36 |
5:48/M |
12 |
|
129 |
113 |
2210 |
Ivan Hernandez | El Paso Eastwood | 17:58.43 |
5:48/M |
11 |
|
130 |
114 |
2194 |
Gabriel Jordan | Cedar Hill | 17:59.87 |
5:48/M |
9 |
|
131 |
115 |
2170 |
Austin Crawford | Amarillo Tascosa | 18:00.10 |
5:48/M |
10 |
|
132 |
116 |
2348 |
Brent Williams | Arlington Lamar | 18:01.08 |
5:49/M |
||
133 |
117 |
2276 |
Ryan Freeland | Lewisville Hebron | 18:02.38 |
5:49/M |
12 |
|
134 |
118 |
2311 |
Jorge Cuandro | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:05.03 |
5:50/M |
9 |
|
135 |
119 |
2220 |
Jerry Hernandez | El Paso Montwood | 18:06.45 |
5:50/M |
12 |
|
136 |
120 |
2312 |
David Domasig | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:06.60 |
5:50/M |
12 |
|
137 |
121 |
2190 |
Konnor Wallace | Burleson | 18:06.90 |
5:50/M |
12 |
|
138 |
122 |
2242 |
Dakota Sieber | Haltom City Haltom | 18:08.02 |
5:51/M |
12 |
|
139 |
123 |
2178 |
Nathan Kudlaty | Arlington Martin | 18:09.93 |
5:51/M |
12 |
|
140 |
124 |
2249 |
David Piper | Justin Northwest | 18:11.25 |
5:52/M |
11 |
|
141 |
125 |
2287 |
Brandon Garrett | Lubbock Coronado | 18:11.47 |
5:52/M |
11 |
|
142 |
126 |
2314 |
Colton Walker | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:17.61 |
5:54/M |
11 |
|
143 |
127 |
2331 |
Shane Purser | Plano East | 18:18.39 |
5:54/M |
12 |
|
144 |
128 |
2298 |
Brandon Jacobs | Mansfield | 18:19.00 |
5:55/M |
12 |
|
145 |
129 |
2315 |
Chris Wallace | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:19.65 |
5:55/M |
9 |
|
146 |
130 |
2349 |
Connor Ratcliff | Arlington Lamar | 18:21.29 |
5:55/M |
||
147 |
131 |
2196 |
Layton Slaughter | Cedar Hill | 18:23.60 |
5:56/M |
10 |
|
148 |
132 |
2237 |
Jordan Castro | Haltom City Haltom | 18:24.70 |
5:56/M |
12 |
|
149 |
(< 5) |
2176 |
Mario Hernandez | Arlington Houston | 18:26.27 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
150 |
133 |
2179 |
Stephen Kudlaty | Arlington Martin | 18:26.94 |
5:57/M |
12 |
|
151 |
134 |
2317 |
Adam Fuentes | Odessa | 18:27.51 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
152 |
(< 5) |
2342 |
Kris Armijo | South Grand Prairie | 18:28.60 |
5:57/M |
10 |
|
153 |
135 |
2224 |
Jose Guerra | El Paso Socorro | 18:29.69 |
5:58/M |
12 |
|
154 |
136 |
2231 |
Matthew Leal | Grand Prairie | 18:32.89 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
155 |
137 |
2235 |
Jesus Sanchez | Grand Prairie | 18:33.15 |
5:59/M |
9 |
|
156 |
138 |
2188 |
Taylor Morris | Burleson | 18:33.86 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
157 |
139 |
2184 |
James Estrada | Burleson | 18:35.80 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
158 |
140 |
2313 |
Tyler Joyner | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:36.30 |
6:00/M |
12 |
|
159 |
141 |
2290 |
Tim Lane | Lubbock Coronado | 18:36.77 |
6:00/M |
12 |
|
160 |
142 |
2246 |
David Dunford | Justin Northwest | 18:36.78 |
6:00/M |
12 |
|
161 |
143 |
2197 |
Konner Smith | Cedar Hill | 18:38.10 |
6:01/M |
11 |
|
162 |
144 |
2309 |
Aquil Benson | N Richland Hills Richland | 18:38.40 |
6:01/M |
12 |
|
163 |
145 |
2187 |
Grant Milam | Burleson | 18:39.38 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
164 |
146 |
2181 |
Emilio Vialpando | Arlington Martin | 18:41.21 |
6:02/M |
11 |
|
165 |
147 |
2239 |
Nick MacLaren | Haltom City Haltom | 18:42.37 |
6:02/M |
9 |
|
166 |
148 |
2234 |
Joe Rodriguez | Grand Prairie | 18:42.76 |
6:02/M |
11 |
|
167 |
149 |
2186 |
Austin Jones | Burleson | 18:42.83 |
6:02/M |
10 |
|
168 |
150 |
2241 |
Cesar Meraz | Haltom City Haltom | 18:43.06 |
6:02/M |
10 |
|
169 |
151 |
2225 |
Eric Hernandez | El Paso Socorro | 18:44.16 |
6:03/M |
11 |
|
170 |
152 |
2291 |
Cameron Lugo | Lubbock Coronado | 18:45.60 |
6:03/M |
9 |
|
171 |
153 |
2299 |
Trevor Lenz | Mansfield | 18:47.39 |
6:04/M |
9 |
|
172 |
154 |
2200 |
Miguel Rentaria | Duncanville | 18:47.93 |
6:04/M |
10 |
|
173 |
(< 5) |
2326 |
Sirron Warren | Plano | 18:51.55 |
6:05/M |
12 |
|
174 |
155 |
2240 |
Edgar Medina | Haltom City Haltom | 18:58.54 |
6:07/M |
11 |
|
175 |
156 |
2238 |
Trent Hale | Haltom City Haltom | 19:09.24 |
6:11/M |
11 |
|
176 |
157 |
2193 |
Konner Hartman | Cedar Hill | 19:17.09 |
6:13/M |
11 |
|
177 |
158 |
2203 |
Joey Rosales | Duncanville | 19:17.56 |
6:13/M |
11 |
|
178 |
159 |
2185 |
Sam Graf | Burleson | 19:19.11 |
6:14/M |
12 |
|
179 |
160 |
2191 |
Alec Bergerson | Cedar Hill | 19:21.37 |
6:15/M |
12 |
|
180 |
161 |
2243 |
Jose Valenzuela | Haltom City Haltom | 19:22.37 |
6:15/M |
9 |
|
181 |
162 |
2192 |
Patrick Finnegan | Cedar Hill | 19:26.20 |
6:16/M |
12 |
|
182 |
163 |
2199 |
Pedro Martinez | Duncanville | 19:36.76 |
6:19/M |
9 |
|
183 |
164 |
2293 |
Dillon Vanwinkle | Lubbock Coronado | 19:37.69 |
6:20/M |
9 |
|
184 |
165 |
2296 |
Alejandro Gutierrez | Mansfield | 19:38.14 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
185 |
166 |
2198 |
Josh Moreno | Duncanville | 19:39.67 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
186 |
167 |
2204 |
Malcolm Watts | Duncanville | 19:49.97 |
6:24/M |
11 |
|
187 |
168 |
2253 |
Ryan Kuhlman | Keller | 19:54.67 |
6:25/M |
12 |
Jog the course on Friday
4A Girls
Team - Fort Worth Boswell | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 62 | Team Score (times): 1:00:48.75 | Ave Time:12:09.75 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1102 |
Maggie Escobar | 10 |
1 |
1 |
11:21.87 |
11:21.87 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1107 |
Cassandra Rosas | 10 |
10 |
11 |
12:04.03 |
23:25.90 |
00:42.16 |
3 |
1101 |
Jennifer Atkinson | 11 |
14 |
25 |
12:23.86 |
35:49.76 |
01:01.99 |
4 |
1106 |
Courtney Ragle | 11 |
16 |
41 |
12:27.47 |
48:17.23 |
01:05.60 |
5 |
1103 |
Regina Germaine | 11 |
21 |
62 |
12:31.52 |
1:00:48.75 |
01:09.65 |
6 |
1104 |
Kelly Nahoolewa | 11 |
34 |
96 |
12:42.08 |
1:13:30.83 |
01:20.21 |
7 |
1105 |
Alex Osinga | 11 |
39 |
135 |
12:46.04 |
1:26:16.87 |
01:24.17 |
Team - Hereford | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 84 | Team Score (times): 1:01:14.63 | Ave Time:12:14.93 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1125 |
Alyssa Diaz | 12 |
2 |
2 |
11:26.21 |
11:26.21 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1128 |
Ana Lopez | 10 |
11 |
13 |
12:08.40 |
23:34.61 |
00:42.19 |
3 |
1127 |
Karissa Kinsey | 10 |
17 |
30 |
12:27.57 |
36:02.18 |
01:01.36 |
4 |
1130 |
Melina Morantes | 10 |
25 |
55 |
12:34.66 |
48:36.84 |
01:08.45 |
5 |
1131 |
Kryssalee Saucedo | 11 |
29 |
84 |
12:37.79 |
1:01:14.63 |
01:11.58 |
6 |
1126 |
Celeste Enriquez | 9 |
32 |
116 |
12:39.85 |
1:13:54.48 |
01:13.64 |
7 |
1129 |
Megan Marquez | 9 |
33 |
149 |
12:40.31 |
1:26:34.79 |
01:14.10 |
Team - Canyon | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 91 | Team Score (times): 1:01:31.91 | Ave Time:12:18.38 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1030 |
Arin Rice | 3 |
3 |
11:52.55 |
11:52.55 |
00:00.00 |
|
2 |
1026 |
Caitlin Gilmore | 4 |
7 |
11:53.46 |
23:46.01 |
00:00.91 |
|
3 |
1024 |
Leslie Burmmett | 13 |
20 |
12:18.28 |
36:04.29 |
00:25.73 |
|
4 |
1031 |
C.j. Frizzell | 27 |
47 |
12:36.09 |
48:40.38 |
00:43.54 |
|
5 |
1025 |
Kimberely Davis | 44 |
91 |
12:51.53 |
1:01:31.91 |
00:58.98 |
|
6 |
1029 |
Kateland Maddox | 45 |
136 |
12:51.75 |
1:14:23.66 |
00:59.20 |
|
7 |
1028 |
Candace Herrera | 64 |
200 |
13:10.53 |
1:27:34.19 |
01:17.98 |
|
Team - El Paso Jefferson | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 150 | Team Score (times): 1:02:57.01 | Ave Time:12:35.40 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1091 |
Theresa Torres | 10 |
7 |
7 |
11:59.03 |
11:59.03 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1088 |
Tiffany Ganiere | 11 |
24 |
31 |
12:33.98 |
24:33.01 |
00:34.95 |
3 |
1086 |
Arlene Cabrera | 12 |
26 |
57 |
12:35.05 |
37:08.06 |
00:36.02 |
4 |
1089 |
Jalle Merritt | 11 |
43 |
100 |
12:50.77 |
49:58.83 |
00:51.74 |
5 |
1090 |
Stephanie Nevarez | 10 |
50 |
150 |
12:58.18 |
1:02:57.01 |
00:59.15 |
6 |
1087 |
Ashley Diaz | 10 |
65 |
215 |
13:11.51 |
1:16:08.52 |
01:12.48 |
7 |
1092 |
Susana Villela | 11 |
85 |
300 |
13:29.00 |
1:29:37.52 |
01:29.97 |
Team - Canyon Randall | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 200 | Team Score (times): 1:03:33.38 | Ave Time:12:42.68 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1036 |
Karlee Kleiber | 11 |
5 |
5 |
11:53.57 |
11:53.57 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1032 |
Tobie Browder | 11 |
30 |
35 |
12:37.98 |
24:31.55 |
00:44.41 |
3 |
1037 |
Rachel Lusk | 10 |
35 |
70 |
12:43.01 |
37:14.56 |
00:49.44 |
4 |
1034 |
Emily Craft | 9 |
40 |
110 |
12:46.11 |
50:00.67 |
00:52.54 |
5 |
1038 |
Rylee Sharp | 9 |
90 |
200 |
13:32.71 |
1:03:33.38 |
01:39.14 |
6 |
1033 |
Kennedy Chapmond | 9 |
119 |
319 |
14:06.69 |
1:17:40.07 |
02:13.12 |
Other El Paso Teams
Team - El Paso Chapin | Finish Position - 6 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 236 | Team Score (times): 1:04:29.20 | Ave Time:12:53.84 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1070 |
Veronica Sandoval | 12 |
12 |
12 |
12:15.40 |
12:15.40 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1068 |
Adriana De Leon | 12 |
49 |
61 |
12:56.31 |
25:11.71 |
00:40.91 |
3 |
1066 |
Chastity Carrillo | 12 |
54 |
115 |
13:00.31 |
38:12.02 |
00:44.91 |
4 |
1067 |
Danielle Costanzo | 12 |
59 |
174 |
13:07.93 |
51:19.95 |
00:52.53 |
5 |
1071 |
Linda Vicario | 12 |
62 |
236 |
13:09.25 |
1:04:29.20 |
00:53.85 |
6 |
1069 |
Vanessa Parra | 12 |
131 |
367 |
14:16.64 |
1:18:45.84 |
02:01.24 |
7 |
1065 |
Pamela Burr | 11 |
159 |
526 |
15:39.56 |
1:34:25.40 |
03:24.16 |
Team - Clint Horizon | Finish Position - 8 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 277 | Team Score (times): 1:04:59.94 | Ave Time:12:59.99 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1045 |
Sonia Vasquez | 11 |
9 |
9 |
11:59.90 |
11:59.90 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1041 |
Vanessa Moreno | 12 |
15 |
24 |
12:26.32 |
24:26.22 |
00:26.42 |
3 |
1040 |
Angie Gomez | 11 |
53 |
77 |
13:00.19 |
37:26.41 |
01:00.29 |
4 |
1044 |
Maria Rutledge | 10 |
73 |
150 |
13:20.33 |
50:46.74 |
01:20.43 |
5 |
1039 |
Karen Alarcon | 10 |
127 |
277 |
14:13.20 |
1:04:59.94 |
02:13.30 |
6 |
1042 |
Jisvi Padilla | 12 |
138 |
415 |
14:25.82 |
1:19:25.76 |
02:25.92 |
Team - El Paso Del Valle | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 289 | Team Score (times): 1:05:27.30 | Ave Time:13:05.46 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1074 |
Maria Esquincia | 11 |
28 |
28 |
12:37.12 |
12:37.12 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1077 |
Angelica Palomino | 11 |
36 |
64 |
12:43.22 |
25:20.34 |
00:06.10 |
3 |
1078 |
Laura Sifuentes | 11 |
60 |
124 |
13:08.00 |
38:28.34 |
00:30.88 |
4 |
1073 |
Brissa Carrillo | 10 |
61 |
185 |
13:09.18 |
51:37.52 |
00:32.06 |
5 |
1076 |
Leanna Luna | 12 |
104 |
289 |
13:49.78 |
1:05:27.30 |
01:12.66 |
6 |
1072 |
Vivian Apodaca | 11 |
106 |
395 |
13:51.67 |
1:19:18.97 |
01:14.55 |
7 |
1075 |
Stephanie Estrada | 9 |
117 |
512 |
14:04.09 |
1:33:23.06 |
01:26.97 |
Team - El Paso Irvin | Finish Position - 18 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 470 | Team Score (times): 1:08:25.73 | Ave Time:13:41.15 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1084 |
Blanca Nunez | 11 |
22 |
22 |
12:33.16 |
12:33.16 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1079 |
Michelle Carmona | 10 |
96 |
118 |
13:41.22 |
26:14.38 |
01:08.06 |
3 |
1080 |
Cynthia Carreon | 12 |
109 |
227 |
13:54.05 |
40:08.43 |
01:20.89 |
4 |
1083 |
Michelle Frores | 10 |
118 |
345 |
14:04.46 |
54:12.89 |
01:31.30 |
5 |
1085 |
Luly Serrano | 12 |
125 |
470 |
14:12.84 |
1:08:25.73 |
01:39.68 |
6 |
1082 |
Ruby Flores | 11 |
134 |
604 |
14:21.11 |
1:22:46.84 |
01:47.95 |
7 |
1081 |
Thania Cortez | 12 |
157 |
761 |
15:30.87 |
1:38:17.71 |
02:57.71 |
Team - Canutillo | Finish Position - 20 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 473 | Team Score (times): 1:08:41.00 | Ave Time:13:44.20 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1023 |
Stephanie Sapien | 11 |
47 |
47 |
12:53.96 |
12:53.96 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1022 |
Cassie Sapien | 9 |
66 |
113 |
13:13.29 |
26:07.25 |
00:19.33 |
3 |
1019 |
Natalie Gomez | 9 |
83 |
196 |
13:27.53 |
39:34.78 |
00:33.57 |
4 |
1020 |
Karina Gutierrez | 10 |
126 |
322 |
14:13.05 |
53:47.83 |
01:19.09 |
5 |
1017 |
Celeste Atondo | 12 |
151 |
473 |
14:53.17 |
1:08:41.00 |
01:59.21 |
6 |
1018 |
Ana Chang | 10 |
158 |
631 |
15:37.94 |
1:24:18.94 |
02:43.98 |
7 |
1021 |
Glendy Pineda | 11 |
160 |
791 |
15:59.55 |
1:40:18.49 |
03:05.59 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
1102 |
Maggie Escobar | Fort Worth Boswell | 11:21.87 |
5:41/M |
10 |
TM |
2 |
2 |
1125 |
Alyssa Diaz | Hereford | 11:26.21 |
5:43/M |
12 |
TM |
3 |
3 |
1030 |
Arin Rice | Canyon | 11:52.55 |
5:56/M |
TM |
|
4 |
4 |
1026 |
Caitlin Gilmore | Canyon | 11:53.46 |
5:57/M |
TM |
|
5 |
5 |
1036 |
Karlee Kleiber | Canyon Randall | 11:53.57 |
5:57/M |
11 |
IND |
6 |
6 |
1153 |
Kristyn Williams | Mansfield Timberview | 11:55.40 |
5:58/M |
10 |
IND |
7 |
7 |
1091 |
Theresa Torres | El Paso Jefferson | 11:59.03 |
6:00/M |
10 |
IND |
8 |
8 |
1152 |
Kaitlyn Williams | Mansfield Timberview | 11:59.22 |
6:00/M |
10 |
IND |
9 |
9 |
1045 |
Sonia Vasquez | Clint Horizon | 11:59.90 |
6:00/M |
11 |
IND |
10 |
10 |
1107 |
Cassandra Rosas | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:04.03 |
6:02/M |
10 |
TM |
11 |
(< 5) |
1014 |
Swenson Rebecca | Abilene Cooper | 12:08.24 |
6:04/M |
11 |
|
12 |
11 |
1128 |
Ana Lopez | Hereford | 12:08.40 |
6:04/M |
10 |
TM |
13 |
12 |
1070 |
Veronica Sandoval | El Paso Chapin | 12:15.40 |
6:08/M |
12 |
|
14 |
13 |
1024 |
Leslie Burmmett | Canyon | 12:18.28 |
6:09/M |
TM |
|
15 |
14 |
1101 |
Jennifer Atkinson | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:23.86 |
6:12/M |
11 |
TM |
16 |
15 |
1041 |
Vanessa Moreno | Clint Horizon | 12:26.32 |
6:13/M |
12 |
|
17 |
16 |
1106 |
Courtney Ragle | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:27.47 |
6:14/M |
11 |
TM |
18 |
17 |
1127 |
Karissa Kinsey | Hereford | 12:27.57 |
6:14/M |
10 |
TM |
19 |
18 |
1050 |
Susan Taylor | Crowley | 12:27.88 |
6:14/M |
11 |
|
20 |
19 |
1122 |
Krysta Torres | Fort Worth Southwest | 12:30.58 |
6:15/M |
11 |
|
21 |
20 |
1109 |
Jasmin Correa | Fort Worth South Hills | 12:31.28 |
6:16/M |
11 |
|
22 |
21 |
1103 |
Regina Germaine | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:31.52 |
6:16/M |
11 |
TM |
23 |
22 |
1084 |
Blanca Nunez | El Paso Irvin | 12:33.16 |
6:17/M |
11 |
|
24 |
23 |
1159 |
Haley Whatley | N Richland Hills Birdville | 12:33.43 |
6:17/M |
9 |
|
25 |
24 |
1088 |
Tiffany Ganiere | El Paso Jefferson | 12:33.98 |
6:17/M |
11 |
|
26 |
25 |
1130 |
Melina Morantes | Hereford | 12:34.66 |
6:17/M |
10 |
TM |
27 |
26 |
1086 |
Arlene Cabrera | El Paso Jefferson | 12:35.05 |
6:18/M |
12 |
|
28 |
27 |
1031 |
C.j. Frizzell | Canyon | 12:36.09 |
6:18/M |
TM |
|
29 |
28 |
1074 |
Maria Esquincia | El Paso Del Valle | 12:37.12 |
6:19/M |
11 |
|
30 |
29 |
1131 |
Kryssalee Saucedo | Hereford | 12:37.79 |
6:19/M |
11 |
TM |
31 |
30 |
1032 |
Tobie Browder | Canyon Randall | 12:37.98 |
6:19/M |
11 |
|
32 |
31 |
1118 |
Courtney Luke | Fort Worth Southwest | 12:39.45 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
33 |
32 |
1126 |
Celeste Enriquez | Hereford | 12:39.85 |
6:20/M |
9 |
TM |
34 |
33 |
1129 |
Megan Marquez | Hereford | 12:40.31 |
6:20/M |
9 |
TM |
35 |
34 |
1104 |
Kelly Nahoolewa | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:42.08 |
6:21/M |
11 |
TM |
36 |
35 |
1037 |
Rachel Lusk | Canyon Randall | 12:43.01 |
6:22/M |
10 |
|
37 |
36 |
1077 |
Angelica Palomino | El Paso Del Valle | 12:43.22 |
6:22/M |
11 |
|
38 |
37 |
1162 |
Daisy Guerrero | Plainview | 12:45.01 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
39 |
38 |
1133 |
Erin Dombkowski | Lewisville The Colony | 12:45.36 |
6:23/M |
11 |
|
40 |
39 |
1105 |
Alex Osinga | Fort Worth Boswell | 12:46.04 |
6:23/M |
11 |
TM |
41 |
40 |
1034 |
Emily Craft | Canyon Randall | 12:46.11 |
6:23/M |
9 |
|
42 |
41 |
1048 |
Courtney Preston | Crowley | 12:48.15 |
6:24/M |
12 |
|
43 |
42 |
1137 |
Katie Myers | Lewisville The Colony | 12:49.70 |
6:25/M |
9 |
|
44 |
43 |
1089 |
Jalle Merritt | El Paso Jefferson | 12:50.77 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
45 |
44 |
1025 |
Kimberely Davis | Canyon | 12:51.53 |
6:26/M |
TM |
|
46 |
45 |
1029 |
Kateland Maddox | Canyon | 12:51.75 |
6:26/M |
TM |
|
47 |
46 |
1051 |
Jennifer Washington | Crowley | 12:51.94 |
6:26/M |
11 |
|
48 |
47 |
1023 |
Stephanie Sapien | Canutillo | 12:53.96 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
49 |
48 |
1100 |
Maria Sustaita | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 12:54.62 |
6:27/M |
12 |
|
50 |
49 |
1068 |
Adriana De Leon | El Paso Chapin | 12:56.31 |
6:28/M |
12 |
|
51 |
50 |
1090 |
Stephanie Nevarez | El Paso Jefferson | 12:58.18 |
6:29/M |
10 |
|
52 |
51 |
1059 |
Aubrey Ellett | Wichita Falls Rider | 12:58.97 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
53 |
52 |
1194 |
Malori Maddox | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:00.17 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
54 |
53 |
1040 |
Angie Gomez | Clint Horizon | 13:00.19 |
6:30/M |
11 |
|
55 |
54 |
1066 |
Chastity Carrillo | El Paso Chapin | 13:00.31 |
6:30/M |
12 |
|
56 |
55 |
1196 |
Micah Valdez | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:00.52 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
57 |
56 |
1192 |
Mc Kenna Chanceller | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:01.54 |
6:31/M |
10 |
|
58 |
57 |
1179 |
Marisol Lopez | White Settlement Brewer | 13:02.96 |
6:31/M |
10 |
|
59 |
58 |
1138 |
Erin Willeford | Lewisville The Colony | 13:05.52 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
60 |
59 |
1067 |
Danielle Costanzo | El Paso Chapin | 13:07.93 |
6:34/M |
12 |
|
61 |
60 |
1078 |
Laura Sifuentes | El Paso Del Valle | 13:08.00 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
62 |
(< 5) |
1124 |
Kyler Gee | Granbury | 13:08.10 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
63 |
61 |
1073 |
Brissa Carrillo | El Paso Del Valle | 13:09.18 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
64 |
62 |
1071 |
Linda Vicario | El Paso Chapin | 13:09.25 |
6:35/M |
12 |
|
65 |
63 |
1160 |
Madison Young | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:09.70 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
66 |
(< 5) |
2393 |
Danielle Randolph | Wichita Falls High | 13:10.07 |
6:35/M |
||
67 |
64 |
1028 |
Candace Herrera | Canyon | 13:10.53 |
6:35/M |
TM |
|
68 |
65 |
1087 |
Ashley Diaz | El Paso Jefferson | 13:11.51 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
69 |
66 |
1022 |
Cassie Sapien | Canutillo | 13:13.29 |
6:37/M |
9 |
|
70 |
67 |
1094 |
Liz Aguilar | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 13:16.22 |
6:38/M |
12 |
|
71 |
(< 5) |
1108 |
Ana Segovia | Fort Worth North Side | 13:16.45 |
6:38/M |
11 |
|
72 |
68 |
1097 |
Lori Mitchell | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 13:16.53 |
6:38/M |
11 |
|
73 |
69 |
1060 |
Danielle Stautner | Denton Guyer | 13:17.46 |
6:39/M |
10 |
|
74 |
70 |
1134 |
Madison Dombkowski | Lewisville The Colony | 13:17.85 |
6:39/M |
9 |
|
75 |
71 |
1046 |
Stacy Harvick | Crowley | 13:18.95 |
6:39/M |
11 |
|
76 |
(< 5) |
1139 |
Selena Gutierrez | Little Elm | 13:19.20 |
6:40/M |
9 |
|
77 |
72 |
1185 |
Sadie Fulton | Wichita Falls Rider | 13:19.38 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
78 |
(< 5) |
1064 |
Laura Delgado | El Paso Andress | 13:20.28 |
6:40/M |
11 |
|
79 |
73 |
1044 |
Maria Rutledge | Clint Horizon | 13:20.33 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
80 |
74 |
1193 |
Ashlee Delacruz | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:20.54 |
6:40/M |
9 |
|
81 |
75 |
1062 |
Daisy Vidal | Denton Guyer | 13:20.73 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
82 |
76 |
1157 |
Ashley Tillerson | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:21.86 |
6:41/M |
9 |
|
83 |
77 |
1095 |
Anel Hidalgo | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 13:23.10 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
84 |
78 |
1142 |
Stephanie Gutierrez | Mansfield Legacy | 13:23.69 |
6:42/M |
9 |
|
85 |
79 |
1058 |
Samantha Leyba | Denton Guyer | 13:24.06 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
86 |
(< 5) |
1053 |
Ashley Husbands | Denton | 13:24.15 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
87 |
80 |
1116 |
Chassity Carter | Fort Worth Southwest | 13:24.21 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
88 |
81 |
1154 |
Olivia Albin | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:24.80 |
6:42/M |
11 |
|
89 |
82 |
1156 |
Kelsey Hearst | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:26.88 |
6:43/M |
11 |
|
90 |
83 |
1019 |
Natalie Gomez | Canutillo | 13:27.53 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
91 |
84 |
1177 |
Brittany Bowers | White Settlement Brewer | 13:28.73 |
6:44/M |
10 |
|
92 |
85 |
1092 |
Susana Villela | El Paso Jefferson | 13:29.00 |
6:45/M |
11 |
|
93 |
86 |
1182 |
Alyssa Taylor | White Settlement Brewer | 13:30.18 |
6:45/M |
9 |
|
94 |
(< 5) |
1123 |
Morales Carla | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 13:30.80 |
6:45/M |
11 |
|
95 |
87 |
1183 |
Katie Trevino | White Settlement Brewer | 13:31.58 |
6:46/M |
9 |
|
96 |
88 |
1120 |
Lauren Pate | Fort Worth Southwest | 13:31.97 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
97 |
89 |
1132 |
Kim Carr | Lewisville The Colony | 13:32.34 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
98 |
90 |
1038 |
Rylee Sharp | Canyon Randall | 13:32.71 |
6:46/M |
9 |
|
99 |
91 |
1057 |
Felicia Howard | Denton Guyer | 13:33.50 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
100 |
92 |
1098 |
Rebecca Nichols | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 13:34.07 |
6:47/M |
11 |
101 |
93 |
1148 |
Sabrina Pena | Mansfield Timberview | 13:35.59 |
6:48/M |
10 |
|
102 |
94 |
1164 |
Janie MacIas | Plainview | 13:36.70 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
103 |
(< 5) |
1093 |
Nicole Dudley | El Paso Parkland | 13:39.94 |
6:50/M |
12 |
|
104 |
95 |
1047 |
Carla Hulcy | Crowley | 13:40.50 |
6:50/M |
12 |
|
105 |
96 |
1079 |
Michelle Carmona | El Paso Irvin | 13:41.22 |
6:51/M |
10 |
|
106 |
97 |
1061 |
Megan Stokes | Denton Guyer | 13:41.45 |
6:51/M |
9 |
|
107 |
98 |
1191 |
McKenzie Burns | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:41.57 |
6:51/M |
9 |
|
108 |
(< 5) |
1015 |
Steen Marissa | Aledo | 13:41.62 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
109 |
99 |
1186 |
Shanelle Logan | Wichita Falls Rider | 13:41.77 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
110 |
100 |
1155 |
Abby Grippin | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:42.25 |
6:51/M |
9 |
|
111 |
101 |
1172 |
Estella Luna | San Angelo Lake View | 13:42.46 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
112 |
(< 5) |
1016 |
Marisol Rodriguez | Big Spring | 13:46.75 |
6:53/M |
||
113 |
102 |
1195 |
Meagan Robinett | Wolfforth Frenship | 13:48.34 |
6:54/M |
11 |
|
114 |
103 |
1158 |
Katelyn Vinson | N Richland Hills Birdville | 13:49.06 |
6:55/M |
9 |
|
115 |
104 |
1076 |
Leanna Luna | El Paso Del Valle | 13:49.78 |
6:55/M |
12 |
|
116 |
105 |
1141 |
Hannah Ford | Mansfield Legacy | 13:50.00 |
6:55/M |
9 |
|
117 |
106 |
1072 |
Vivian Apodaca | El Paso Del Valle | 13:51.67 |
6:56/M |
11 |
|
118 |
107 |
1190 |
Lauren Waldorf | Wichita Falls Rider | 13:52.11 |
6:56/M |
10 |
|
119 |
108 |
1143 |
Emily Hall | Mansfield Legacy | 13:52.17 |
6:56/M |
10 |
|
120 |
109 |
1080 |
Cynthia Carreon | El Paso Irvin | 13:54.05 |
6:57/M |
12 |
|
121 |
110 |
1181 |
Lorena Rosales | White Settlement Brewer | 13:55.12 |
6:58/M |
11 |
|
122 |
111 |
1099 |
Adrienne Parker | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 13:56.09 |
6:58/M |
12 |
|
123 |
(< 5) |
1063 |
Carmen Najera | El Paso | 13:57.75 |
6:59/M |
11 |
|
124 |
(< 5) |
1175 |
McKenzi Parham | Stephenville | 14:00.11 |
7:00/M |
11 |
|
125 |
112 |
1151 |
Mikala Ruderer | Mansfield Timberview | 14:01.34 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
126 |
113 |
1136 |
Katherine Lopez | Lewisville The Colony | 14:02.00 |
7:01/M |
12 |
|
127 |
114 |
1145 |
Chandler McGee | Mansfield Legacy | 14:02.03 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
128 |
115 |
1121 |
Shaniqua Spikes | Fort Worth Southwest | 14:02.58 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
129 |
116 |
1135 |
Jennifer Labrada | Lewisville The Colony | 14:03.39 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
130 |
117 |
1075 |
Stephanie Estrada | El Paso Del Valle | 14:04.09 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
131 |
118 |
1083 |
Michelle Frores | El Paso Irvin | 14:04.46 |
7:02/M |
10 |
|
132 |
119 |
1033 |
Kennedy Chapmond | Canyon Randall | 14:06.69 |
7:03/M |
9 |
|
133 |
120 |
1173 |
Geneva Martinez | San Angelo Lake View | 14:07.12 |
7:04/M |
12 |
|
134 |
121 |
1171 |
April Hinojos | San Angelo Lake View | 14:08.12 |
7:04/M |
9 |
|
135 |
122 |
1140 |
Ashlee Austin | Mansfield Legacy | 14:08.12 |
7:04/M |
9 |
|
136 |
123 |
1147 |
Kellyanne Durkin | Mansfield Timberview | 14:09.42 |
7:05/M |
9 |
|
137 |
124 |
1049 |
Carley Richardson | Crowley | 14:10.12 |
7:05/M |
10 |
|
138 |
125 |
1085 |
Luly Serrano | El Paso Irvin | 14:12.84 |
7:06/M |
12 |
|
139 |
126 |
1020 |
Karina Gutierrez | Canutillo | 14:13.05 |
7:07/M |
10 |
|
140 |
127 |
1039 |
Karen Alarcon | Clint Horizon | 14:13.20 |
7:07/M |
10 |
|
141 |
128 |
1169 |
Desiree Cortez | San Angelo Lake View | 14:15.12 |
7:08/M |
9 |
|
142 |
129 |
1054 |
Alya Ayers | Denton Guyer | 14:15.13 |
7:08/M |
10 |
|
143 |
130 |
1174 |
Emily Merrill | San Angelo Lake View | 14:16.25 |
7:08/M |
11 |
|
144 |
131 |
1069 |
Vanessa Parra | El Paso Chapin | 14:16.64 |
7:08/M |
12 |
|
145 |
132 |
1197 |
Emileigh Wellems | Wolfforth Frenship | 14:17.14 |
7:09/M |
10 |
|
146 |
133 |
1150 |
Karmin Ramos | Mansfield Timberview | 14:19.87 |
7:10/M |
12 |
|
147 |
134 |
1082 |
Ruby Flores | El Paso Irvin | 14:21.11 |
7:11/M |
11 |
|
148 |
135 |
1114 |
Matilde Perez | Fort Worth South Hills | 14:23.11 |
7:12/M |
11 |
|
149 |
136 |
1165 |
Klarissa Martinez | Plainview | 14:24.20 |
7:12/M |
9 |
|
150 |
137 |
1167 |
Desiree Villarreal | Plainview | 14:25.78 |
7:13/M |
10 |
|
151 |
138 |
1042 |
Jisvi Padilla | Clint Horizon | 14:25.82 |
7:13/M |
12 |
|
152 |
139 |
1144 |
Tyler Mata | Mansfield Legacy | 14:27.22 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
153 |
140 |
1056 |
Collins Fairley | Denton Guyer | 14:28.00 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
154 |
141 |
1096 |
Alejandra Luna | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 14:29.31 |
7:15/M |
12 |
|
155 |
142 |
1187 |
Ashley Sissel | Wichita Falls Rider | 14:30.44 |
7:15/M |
9 |
|
156 |
143 |
1188 |
Jennifer Sissel | Wichita Falls Rider | 14:31.29 |
7:16/M |
10 |
|
157 |
144 |
1111 |
Maria Lopez | Fort Worth South Hills | 14:32.65 |
7:16/M |
10 |
|
158 |
145 |
1168 |
April Bejil | San Angelo Lake View | 14:34.04 |
7:17/M |
12 |
|
159 |
146 |
1163 |
Letisha Hippolito | Plainview | 14:41.41 |
7:21/M |
10 |
|
160 |
147 |
1146 |
Chelsea Smith | Mansfield Legacy | 14:41.49 |
7:21/M |
10 |
|
161 |
148 |
1166 |
Eva Mendoza | Plainview | 14:41.78 |
7:21/M |
12 |
|
162 |
149 |
1052 |
Meredith Wurz | Crowley | 14:48.61 |
7:24/M |
10 |
|
163 |
150 |
1112 |
Esmeralda Paredes | Fort Worth South Hills | 14:51.17 |
7:26/M |
10 |
|
164 |
151 |
1017 |
Celeste Atondo | Canutillo | 14:53.17 |
7:27/M |
12 |
|
165 |
152 |
1149 |
Ahmana Peters | Mansfield Timberview | 14:57.49 |
7:29/M |
10 |
|
166 |
153 |
1189 |
Leah Stone | Wichita Falls Rider | 15:04.73 |
7:32/M |
10 |
|
167 |
154 |
1161 |
Janely Gonzales | Plainview | 15:06.99 |
7:33/M |
10 |
|
168 |
155 |
1119 |
Ashley Menendez | Fort Worth Southwest | 15:10.56 |
7:35/M |
9 |
|
169 |
156 |
1170 |
Kasandra Felipe | San Angelo Lake View | 15:13.14 |
7:37/M |
10 |
|
170 |
157 |
1081 |
Thania Cortez | El Paso Irvin | 15:30.87 |
7:45/M |
12 |
|
171 |
158 |
1018 |
Ana Chang | Canutillo | 15:37.94 |
7:49/M |
10 |
|
172 |
159 |
1065 |
Pamela Burr | El Paso Chapin | 15:39.56 |
7:50/M |
11 |
|
173 |
160 |
1021 |
Glendy Pineda | Canutillo | 15:59.55 |
8:00/M |
11 |
|
174 |
161 |
1113 |
Lourdes Paredes | Fort Worth South Hills | 16:14.56 |
8:07/M |
11 |
|
175 |
162 |
1115 |
Anna Thames | Fort Worth South Hills | 17:07.27 |
8:34/M |
11 |
Team - El Paso Jefferson | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 52 | Team Score (times): 1:20:26.09 | Ave Time:16:05.22 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1889 |
Joel Flores | 10 |
2 |
2 |
15:34.23 |
15:34.23 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1892 |
Eli Hernandez | 12 |
6 |
8 |
15:56.90 |
31:31.13 |
00:22.67 |
3 |
1886 |
Alejandro Acuna | 11 |
7 |
15 |
15:59.00 |
47:30.13 |
00:24.77 |
4 |
1890 |
Angel Franco | 12 |
15 |
30 |
16:20.42 |
1:03:50.55 |
00:46.19 |
5 |
1887 |
Rodolfo Arias | 11 |
22 |
52 |
16:35.54 |
1:20:26.09 |
01:01.31 |
6 |
1888 |
Julio Castro | 12 |
43 |
95 |
17:08.82 |
1:37:34.91 |
01:34.59 |
7 |
1891 |
Edinson Garcia | 12 |
82 |
177 |
17:48.27 |
1:55:23.18 |
02:14.04 |
Team - El Paso Austin | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 128 | Team Score (times): 1:22:27.24 | Ave Time:16:29.45 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1869 |
Isaac Spencer | 11 |
1 |
1 |
15:25.31 |
15:25.31 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1866 |
Ramon Garcia | 11 |
3 |
4 |
15:49.94 |
31:15.25 |
00:24.63 |
3 |
1863 |
Jacob Baca | 11 |
34 |
38 |
16:56.14 |
48:11.39 |
01:30.83 |
4 |
1867 |
Ben Gutierrez | 11 |
41 |
79 |
17:01.11 |
1:05:12.50 |
01:35.80 |
5 |
1865 |
Irving Esparza | 11 |
49 |
128 |
17:14.74 |
1:22:27.24 |
01:49.43 |
6 |
1864 |
Javier Enriquez | 10 |
94 |
222 |
17:58.88 |
1:40:26.12 |
02:33.57 |
7 |
1868 |
Gabe Martel | 9 |
114 |
336 |
18:28.19 |
1:58:54.31 |
03:02.88 |
Team - Clint Horizon | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 149 | Team Score (times): 1:23:19.64 | Ave Time:16:39.93 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1817 |
Adrian Anaya | 12 |
4 |
4 |
15:50.80 |
15:50.80 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1821 |
Luis Fuentes | 12 |
13 |
17 |
16:18.17 |
32:08.97 |
00:27.37 |
3 |
1819 |
Danny Flores | 10 |
20 |
37 |
16:31.64 |
48:40.61 |
00:40.84 |
4 |
1820 |
Randy Flores | 11 |
55 |
92 |
17:19.28 |
1:05:59.89 |
01:28.48 |
5 |
1823 |
Chris Soto | 10 |
57 |
149 |
17:19.75 |
1:23:19.64 |
01:28.95 |
6 |
1818 |
Vidal Castanon | 9 |
103 |
252 |
18:15.24 |
1:41:34.88 |
02:24.44 |
7 |
1822 |
Jacob Holguin | 12 |
140 |
392 |
19:05.48 |
2:00:40.36 |
03:14.68 |
Team - El Paso Burges | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 155 | Team Score (times): 1:23:58.70 | Ave Time:16:47.74 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1870 |
Kristian Alegado | 10 |
9 |
9 |
16:04.45 |
16:04.45 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1871 |
Afif Chehade | 11 |
23 |
32 |
16:37.80 |
32:42.25 |
00:33.35 |
3 |
1872 |
Mario Cruz | 12 |
30 |
62 |
16:51.83 |
49:34.08 |
00:47.38 |
4 |
1873 |
Alfonso Gutierrez | 12 |
46 |
108 |
17:10.85 |
1:06:44.93 |
01:06.40 |
5 |
1876 |
Daniel Tarango | 10 |
47 |
155 |
17:13.77 |
1:23:58.70 |
01:09.32 |
6 |
1874 |
Manuel Ortiz | 9 |
86 |
241 |
17:51.47 |
1:41:50.17 |
01:47.02 |
7 |
1875 |
Cody Rodela | 12 |
91 |
332 |
17:55.72 |
1:59:45.89 |
01:51.27 |
Team - Canyon | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 157 | Team Score (times): 1:23:48.26 | Ave Time:16:45.65 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1814 |
Will Welling | 12 |
5 |
5 |
15:55.46 |
15:55.46 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1811 |
Josh Backus | 12 |
19 |
24 |
16:29.62 |
32:25.08 |
00:34.16 |
3 |
1812 |
Jared Beatty | 11 |
37 |
61 |
16:57.43 |
49:22.51 |
01:01.97 |
4 |
1809 |
Mesa Allison | 9 |
45 |
106 |
17:09.93 |
1:06:32.44 |
01:14.47 |
5 |
1813 |
Jason Ray | 11 |
51 |
157 |
17:15.82 |
1:23:48.26 |
01:20.36 |
6 |
1808 |
Lee Alexander | 12 |
59 |
216 |
17:22.31 |
1:41:10.57 |
01:26.85 |
7 |
1810 |
Keevyn Anderson | 11 |
78 |
294 |
17:45.89 |
1:58:56.46 |
01:50.43 |
Team - El Paso Del Valle | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 186 | Team Score (times): 1:24:40.51 | Ave Time:16:56.10 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1877 |
Ruben Acosta | 12 |
21 |
21 |
16:31.84 |
16:31.84 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1883 |
Ivan Rodriguez | 9 |
26 |
47 |
16:43.33 |
33:15.17 |
00:11.49 |
3 |
1879 |
Daniel Diaz | 10 |
27 |
74 |
16:45.06 |
50:00.23 |
00:13.22 |
4 |
1878 |
Juan Cazares | 11 |
52 |
126 |
17:16.27 |
1:07:16.50 |
00:44.43 |
5 |
1881 |
Luis Ramirez | 11 |
60 |
186 |
17:24.01 |
1:24:40.51 |
00:52.17 |
6 |
1882 |
Damien Rodriguez | 11 |
73 |
259 |
17:38.75 |
1:42:19.26 |
01:06.91 |
7 |
1880 |
David Najera | 11 |
144 |
403 |
19:15.43 |
2:01:34.69 |
02:43.59 |
Team - Clint Mountain View | Finish Position - 23 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 601 | Team Score (times): 1:33:27.02 | Ave Time:18:41.40 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1824 |
Eddie Amaya | 11 |
90 |
90 |
17:54.97 |
17:54.97 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
1826 |
Jon Guardiola | 10 |
106 |
196 |
18:16.60 |
36:11.57 |
00:21.63 |
3 |
1828 |
Jorge Torres | 10 |
116 |
312 |
18:36.42 |
54:47.99 |
00:41.45 |
4 |
1830 |
Alex Valencia | 10 |
136 |
448 |
19:00.22 |
1:13:48.21 |
01:05.25 |
5 |
1829 |
Alberto Ugarte | 11 |
153 |
601 |
19:38.81 |
1:33:27.02 |
01:43.84 |
6 |
1827 |
Oscar Medina | 10 |
159 |
760 |
20:09.21 |
1:53:36.23 |
02:14.24 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
1869 |
Isaac Spencer | El Paso Austin | 15:25.31 |
4:58/M |
11 |
TM |
2 |
2 |
1889 |
Joel Flores | El Paso Jefferson | 15:34.23 |
5:01/M |
10 |
TM |
3 |
3 |
1866 |
Ramon Garcia | El Paso Austin | 15:49.94 |
5:06/M |
11 |
TM |
4 |
4 |
1817 |
Adrian Anaya | Clint Horizon | 15:50.80 |
5:06/M |
12 |
TM |
5 |
5 |
1814 |
Will Welling | Canyon | 15:55.46 |
5:08/M |
12 |
IND |
6 |
6 |
1892 |
Eli Hernandez | El Paso Jefferson | 15:56.90 |
5:08/M |
12 |
TM |
7 |
7 |
1886 |
Alejandro Acuna | El Paso Jefferson | 15:59.00 |
5:09/M |
11 |
TM |
8 |
8 |
1903 |
Chuy Alegria | Fort Worth Boswell | 16:04.42 |
5:11/M |
11 |
IND |
9 |
9 |
1870 |
Kristian Alegado | El Paso Burges | 16:04.45 |
5:11/M |
10 |
IND |
10 |
10 |
1929 |
Aaron Castro | Hereford | 16:05.48 |
5:11/M |
11 |
IND |
11 |
11 |
1905 |
Nava Arturo | Fort Worth Boswell | 16:08.61 |
5:12/M |
10 |
|
12 |
12 |
1855 |
Hugo Aguinaga | Dumas | 16:12.77 |
5:14/M |
12 |
|
13 |
(< 5) |
1885 |
Jonathan Flores | El Paso Irvin | 16:17.16 |
5:15/M |
12 |
|
14 |
13 |
1821 |
Luis Fuentes | Clint Horizon | 16:18.17 |
5:15/M |
12 |
TM |
15 |
14 |
1931 |
Juan Duque | Hereford | 16:20.16 |
5:16/M |
9 |
|
16 |
15 |
1890 |
Angel Franco | El Paso Jefferson | 16:20.42 |
5:16/M |
12 |
TM |
17 |
16 |
1947 |
Raymond Mata | Mansfield Legacy | 16:20.66 |
5:16/M |
12 |
|
18 |
17 |
1843 |
Math Renner | Denton | 16:26.14 |
5:18/M |
12 |
|
19 |
18 |
1956 |
Alex Hita | N Richland Hills Birdville | 16:28.97 |
5:19/M |
10 |
|
20 |
19 |
1811 |
Josh Backus | Canyon | 16:29.62 |
5:19/M |
12 |
|
21 |
(< 5) |
1198 |
David Mogi | Amarillo Palo Duro | 16:30.84 |
5:19/M |
12 |
|
22 |
20 |
1819 |
Danny Flores | Clint Horizon | 16:31.64 |
5:20/M |
10 |
TM |
23 |
21 |
1877 |
Ruben Acosta | El Paso Del Valle | 16:31.84 |
5:20/M |
12 |
|
24 |
22 |
1887 |
Rodolfo Arias | El Paso Jefferson | 16:35.54 |
5:21/M |
11 |
TM |
25 |
(< 5) |
1862 |
Adrian Terrazas | El Paso | 16:37.35 |
5:22/M |
10 |
|
26 |
23 |
1871 |
Afif Chehade | El Paso Burges | 16:37.80 |
5:22/M |
11 |
|
27 |
24 |
1846 |
Wade Denton | Denton Guyer | 16:41.27 |
5:23/M |
12 |
|
28 |
25 |
1802 |
Jamie Guitierez | Arlington Seguin | 16:42.49 |
5:23/M |
12 |
|
29 |
26 |
1883 |
Ivan Rodriguez | El Paso Del Valle | 16:43.33 |
5:24/M |
9 |
|
30 |
27 |
1879 |
Daniel Diaz | El Paso Del Valle | 16:45.06 |
5:24/M |
10 |
|
31 |
28 |
1914 |
Victor Gallardo | Fort Worth North Side | 16:48.12 |
5:25/M |
11 |
|
32 |
29 |
1200 |
Chris Crook | Arlington Seguin | 16:51.53 |
5:26/M |
12 |
|
33 |
30 |
1872 |
Mario Cruz | El Paso Burges | 16:51.83 |
5:26/M |
12 |
|
34 |
31 |
1806 |
Brian Collard | Azle | 16:52.41 |
5:26/M |
||
35 |
32 |
1945 |
Domingo Castillo | Mansfield Legacy | 16:52.86 |
5:26/M |
10 |
|
36 |
33 |
1858 |
Gustavo Escobar | Dumas | 16:55.62 |
5:27/M |
12 |
|
37 |
34 |
1863 |
Jacob Baca | El Paso Austin | 16:56.14 |
5:28/M |
11 |
TM |
38 |
35 |
1950 |
Aaron St.john | Mansfield Legacy | 16:57.11 |
5:28/M |
12 |
|
39 |
36 |
1852 |
Dalton Richey | Denton Guyer | 16:57.14 |
5:28/M |
10 |
|
40 |
37 |
1812 |
Jared Beatty | Canyon | 16:57.43 |
5:28/M |
11 |
|
41 |
38 |
1946 |
Ivan Maguellal | Mansfield Legacy | 16:57.43 |
5:28/M |
12 |
|
42 |
39 |
1848 |
Cameron Jackson | Denton Guyer | 16:58.13 |
5:28/M |
9 |
|
43 |
40 |
1801 |
Velton Flowers | Arlington Seguin | 16:58.71 |
5:28/M |
11 |
|
44 |
41 |
1867 |
Ben Gutierrez | El Paso Austin | 17:01.11 |
5:29/M |
11 |
TM |
45 |
42 |
1954 |
Carlos Cazarez | N Richland Hills Birdville | 17:02.12 |
5:30/M |
10 |
|
46 |
(< 5) |
1884 |
Tony Castanon | El Paso Irvin | 17:05.91 |
5:31/M |
10 |
|
47 |
(< 5) |
1854 |
Tristan Mayfield | Denton Ryan | 17:06.44 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
48 |
43 |
1888 |
Julio Castro | El Paso Jefferson | 17:08.82 |
5:32/M |
12 |
TM |
49 |
(< 5) |
1807 |
Jorge Campos | Canutillo | 17:09.32 |
5:32/M |
11 |
|
50 |
44 |
1836 |
Ivan Villasenor | Crowley | 17:09.43 |
5:32/M |
11 |
|
51 |
45 |
1809 |
Mesa Allison | Canyon | 17:09.93 |
5:32/M |
9 |
|
52 |
46 |
1873 |
Alfonso Gutierrez | El Paso Burges | 17:10.85 |
5:32/M |
12 |
|
53 |
47 |
1876 |
Daniel Tarango | El Paso Burges | 17:13.77 |
5:33/M |
10 |
|
54 |
48 |
1939 |
Ricardo Guillen | Little Elm | 17:13.81 |
5:33/M |
11 |
|
55 |
49 |
1865 |
Irving Esparza | El Paso Austin | 17:14.74 |
5:34/M |
11 |
TM |
56 |
50 |
1838 |
Chris Burke | Denton | 17:15.66 |
5:34/M |
11 |
|
57 |
51 |
1813 |
Jason Ray | Canyon | 17:15.82 |
5:34/M |
11 |
|
58 |
52 |
1878 |
Juan Cazares | El Paso Del Valle | 17:16.27 |
5:34/M |
11 |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
1918 |
Raul Correa | Fort Worth South Hills | 17:16.74 |
5:34/M |
9 |
|
60 |
53 |
1951 |
Tyler Walker | Mansfield Legacy | 17:17.28 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
61 |
54 |
1938 |
Jan Cardenas | Little Elm | 17:17.50 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
62 |
(< 5) |
1893 |
Johnny Leon | El Paso Parkland | 17:18.24 |
5:35/M |
11 |
|
63 |
(< 5) |
1894 |
Jordan Zamudio | El Paso Parkland | 17:18.92 |
5:35/M |
9 |
|
64 |
55 |
1820 |
Randy Flores | Clint Horizon | 17:19.28 |
5:35/M |
11 |
TM |
65 |
56 |
2363 |
Brandon Johnson | Azle | 17:19.72 |
5:35/M |
||
66 |
57 |
1823 |
Chris Soto | Clint Horizon | 17:19.75 |
5:35/M |
10 |
TM |
67 |
58 |
1955 |
Robert Guiterrez | N Richland Hills Birdville | 17:20.55 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
68 |
59 |
1808 |
Lee Alexander | Canyon | 17:22.31 |
5:36/M |
12 |
|
69 |
60 |
1881 |
Luis Ramirez | El Paso Del Valle | 17:24.01 |
5:37/M |
11 |
|
70 |
61 |
1949 |
Jose Rivera | Mansfield Legacy | 17:24.73 |
5:37/M |
12 |
|
71 |
62 |
1837 |
Ethan Wagner | Crowley | 17:25.65 |
5:37/M |
11 |
|
72 |
63 |
1906 |
Brandon Hess | Fort Worth Boswell | 17:27.03 |
5:38/M |
11 |
|
73 |
64 |
1942 |
Andy Medeiros | Little Elm | 17:29.90 |
5:38/M |
12 |
|
74 |
(< 5) |
1936 |
Taylor Lively | Lake Dallas | 17:30.92 |
5:39/M |
12 |
|
75 |
65 |
1933 |
Ben Paetzold | Hereford | 17:32.04 |
5:39/M |
12 |
|
76 |
66 |
1948 |
Kyle Perry | Mansfield Legacy | 17:32.35 |
5:39/M |
9 |
|
77 |
67 |
1908 |
Chance Osinga | Fort Worth Boswell | 17:34.22 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
78 |
68 |
1981 |
Shawn Spicer | Wolfforth Frenship | 17:34.95 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
79 |
69 |
1930 |
Jeremy Castro | Hereford | 17:35.94 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
80 |
70 |
1932 |
Raul Martinez | Hereford | 17:36.57 |
5:41/M |
12 |
|
81 |
(< 5) |
1895 |
Richard Edwards | El Paso Riverside | 17:37.27 |
5:41/M |
12 |
|
82 |
71 |
1904 |
Jesse Alegria | Fort Worth Boswell | 17:37.30 |
5:41/M |
11 |
|
83 |
72 |
1851 |
Zach Ramirez | Denton Guyer | 17:38.28 |
5:41/M |
10 |
|
84 |
73 |
1882 |
Damien Rodriguez | El Paso Del Valle | 17:38.75 |
5:41/M |
11 |
|
85 |
74 |
1839 |
Lewis Copeland | Denton | 17:39.31 |
5:42/M |
12 |
|
86 |
75 |
2364 |
Chris Woods | Azle | 17:40.24 |
5:42/M |
||
87 |
76 |
1924 |
Eduardo Garcia | Fort Worth Southwest | 17:41.21 |
5:42/M |
11 |
|
88 |
(< 5) |
1974 |
Benito Villalobos | Wichita Falls High | 17:43.74 |
5:43/M |
||
89 |
77 |
1967 |
James Christensen | San Angelo Lake View | 17:44.51 |
5:43/M |
11 |
|
90 |
(< 5) |
1816 |
Todd Youngblood | Canyon Randall | 17:44.82 |
5:43/M |
12 |
|
91 |
(< 5) |
1815 |
Steven Veteto | Canyon Randall | 17:45.66 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
92 |
78 |
1810 |
Keevyn Anderson | Canyon | 17:45.89 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
93 |
79 |
1969 |
Daniel Delgado | San Angelo Lake View | 17:45.90 |
5:44/M |
12 |
|
94 |
80 |
1960 |
Eli Corona | Plainview | 17:46.79 |
5:44/M |
10 |
|
95 |
81 |
1849 |
Juan Martinez | Denton Guyer | 17:47.79 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
96 |
82 |
1891 |
Edinson Garcia | El Paso Jefferson | 17:48.27 |
5:45/M |
12 |
TM |
97 |
83 |
2361 |
Brice Wells | Azle | 17:48.82 |
5:45/M |
||
98 |
84 |
1902 |
Steven Rodriguez | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 17:49.11 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
99 |
85 |
1833 |
Andre Richardson | Crowley | 17:50.34 |
5:45/M |
10 |
|
100 |
86 |
1874 |
Manuel Ortiz | El Paso Burges | 17:51.47 |
5:45/M |
9 |
101 |
(< 5) |
1919 |
Steve Lezama | Fort Worth South Hills | 17:52.18 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
102 |
87 |
1832 |
Daniel Castillo | Crowley | 17:53.21 |
5:46/M |
10 |
|
103 |
88 |
1915 |
Luis Gomez | Fort Worth North Side | 17:54.16 |
5:46/M |
11 |
|
104 |
89 |
1853 |
Omar Yanez | Denton Guyer | 17:54.91 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
105 |
90 |
1824 |
Eddie Amaya | Clint Mountain View | 17:54.97 |
5:46/M |
11 |
|
106 |
91 |
1875 |
Cody Rodela | El Paso Burges | 17:55.72 |
5:47/M |
12 |
|
107 |
92 |
1966 |
Chris Salinas | Plainview | 17:56.00 |
5:47/M |
9 |
|
108 |
93 |
1920 |
Cody Baker | Fort Worth Southwest | 17:57.87 |
5:47/M |
10 |
|
109 |
94 |
1864 |
Javier Enriquez | El Paso Austin | 17:58.88 |
5:48/M |
10 |
TM |
110 |
95 |
1958 |
Johnny Reinhart | N Richland Hills Birdville | 17:59.20 |
5:48/M |
10 |
|
111 |
96 |
1979 |
Laandre Quinton | Wolfforth Frenship | 18:03.60 |
5:49/M |
10 |
|
112 |
97 |
1971 |
Joe Pena | San Angelo Lake View | 18:06.07 |
5:50/M |
12 |
|
113 |
98 |
1959 |
Ty Whittington | N Richland Hills Birdville | 18:06.53 |
5:50/M |
10 |
|
114 |
99 |
1907 |
Raley Nivens | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:07.84 |
5:51/M |
12 |
|
115 |
100 |
2365 |
Rowdy Wilson | Azle | 18:08.34 |
5:51/M |
||
116 |
101 |
1834 |
Andrew Rodriguez | Crowley | 18:12.83 |
5:52/M |
10 |
|
117 |
102 |
2362 |
Riley Orand | Azle | 18:14.40 |
5:53/M |
||
118 |
103 |
1818 |
Vidal Castanon | Clint Horizon | 18:15.24 |
5:53/M |
9 |
TM |
119 |
104 |
1970 |
Aaron Guitierrez | San Angelo Lake View | 18:15.76 |
5:53/M |
11 |
|
120 |
105 |
1957 |
Antino Miranda | N Richland Hills Birdville | 18:15.90 |
5:53/M |
10 |
|
121 |
106 |
1826 |
Jon Guardiola | Clint Mountain View | 18:16.60 |
5:54/M |
10 |
|
122 |
107 |
1943 |
Devin Rounds | Little Elm | 18:18.12 |
5:54/M |
11 |
|
123 |
108 |
1856 |
Mason Bray | Dumas | 18:20.21 |
5:55/M |
11 |
|
124 |
109 |
1803 |
Brandon Head | Arlington Seguin | 18:20.28 |
5:55/M |
11 |
|
125 |
110 |
1912 |
Rogelio Casillas | Fort Worth North Side | 18:21.31 |
5:55/M |
11 |
|
126 |
111 |
1968 |
Jario Cribb | San Angelo Lake View | 18:21.82 |
5:55/M |
12 |
|
127 |
(< 5) |
1927 |
Ivan Rocha | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 18:23.95 |
5:56/M |
10 |
|
128 |
112 |
1859 |
Gerardo Ibarra | Dumas | 18:24.17 |
5:56/M |
12 |
|
129 |
113 |
1900 |
Ervin Mooney | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 18:26.05 |
5:57/M |
9 |
|
130 |
114 |
1868 |
Gabe Martel | El Paso Austin | 18:28.19 |
5:57/M |
9 |
TM |
131 |
(< 5) |
1928 |
Geordan Strain | Granbury | 18:28.23 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
132 |
115 |
1847 |
Anthony Guerra | Denton Guyer | 18:32.00 |
5:59/M |
12 |
|
133 |
116 |
1828 |
Jorge Torres | Clint Mountain View | 18:36.42 |
6:00/M |
10 |
|
134 |
117 |
1972 |
Daniel Ramirez | San Angelo Lake View | 18:37.47 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
135 |
118 |
1980 |
Patrick Sanchez | Wolfforth Frenship | 18:39.03 |
6:01/M |
11 |
|
136 |
119 |
1961 |
Prince Dawkins | Plainview | 18:39.29 |
6:01/M |
11 |
|
137 |
(< 5) |
1952 |
Marcus Trevino | Mineral Wells | 18:40.01 |
6:01/M |
12 |
|
138 |
120 |
1977 |
Austin James | Wolfforth Frenship | 18:41.84 |
6:02/M |
10 |
|
139 |
121 |
1842 |
Thomas Ramos | Denton | 18:42.70 |
6:02/M |
12 |
|
140 |
122 |
1922 |
Bernard Emuze | Fort Worth Southwest | 18:46.74 |
6:03/M |
10 |
|
141 |
123 |
1909 |
Austin Piccolo | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:48.18 |
6:04/M |
9 |
|
142 |
124 |
1921 |
Walter Coronado | Fort Worth Southwest | 18:49.79 |
6:04/M |
10 |
|
143 |
125 |
1976 |
David Baker | Wolfforth Frenship | 18:49.99 |
6:04/M |
12 |
|
144 |
126 |
1973 |
Robert Sanchez | San Angelo Lake View | 18:50.94 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
145 |
127 |
1925 |
John James | Fort Worth Southwest | 18:51.15 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
146 |
128 |
1844 |
Juan Vargas | Denton | 18:51.52 |
6:05/M |
9 |
|
147 |
129 |
1831 |
Josh Allen | Crowley | 18:53.52 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
148 |
130 |
2366 |
Brandon Burrow | Azle | 18:53.63 |
6:05/M |
||
149 |
131 |
1953 |
Gabe Bargas | N Richland Hills Birdville | 18:55.00 |
6:06/M |
11 |
|
150 |
(< 5) |
1937 |
Austin Miller | Lake Dallas | 18:57.97 |
6:07/M |
10 |
|
151 |
132 |
1963 |
Jacobsin Enriquez | Plainview | 18:58.00 |
6:07/M |
9 |
|
152 |
133 |
1860 |
Miguel Mendez | Dumas | 18:58.75 |
6:07/M |
9 |
|
153 |
134 |
1199 |
Jalen Alexander | Arlington Seguin | 18:58.94 |
6:07/M |
11 |
|
154 |
135 |
1835 |
Walters Vernon | Crowley | 18:59.93 |
6:07/M |
10 |
|
155 |
136 |
1830 |
Alex Valencia | Clint Mountain View | 19:00.22 |
6:08/M |
10 |
|
156 |
(< 5) |
1911 |
Ramon Martinez | Fort Worth Eastern Hills | 19:02.93 |
6:08/M |
12 |
|
157 |
137 |
1901 |
Victor Revilla | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 19:02.95 |
6:08/M |
11 |
|
158 |
138 |
1941 |
Ethan Malmer | Little Elm | 19:03.53 |
6:09/M |
10 |
|
159 |
139 |
1978 |
Coy Johnson | Wolfforth Frenship | 19:03.94 |
6:09/M |
10 |
|
160 |
140 |
1822 |
Jacob Holguin | Clint Horizon | 19:05.48 |
6:09/M |
12 |
TM |
161 |
(< 5) |
1910 |
Jose Gutierrez | Fort Worth Eastern Hills | 19:13.18 |
6:12/M |
9 |
|
162 |
141 |
1917 |
Martin Hinostroza | Fort Worth North Side | 19:13.29 |
6:12/M |
11 |
|
163 |
142 |
1916 |
Victor Hernandez | Fort Worth North Side | 19:13.32 |
6:12/M |
12 |
|
164 |
143 |
1898 |
Jose Jimenez | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 19:14.27 |
6:12/M |
9 |
|
165 |
144 |
1880 |
David Najera | El Paso Del Valle | 19:15.43 |
6:13/M |
11 |
|
166 |
145 |
1861 |
Brandon Vera | Dumas | 19:18.35 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
167 |
146 |
1964 |
Kayne Gamez | Plainview | 19:19.01 |
6:14/M |
9 |
|
168 |
147 |
1841 |
Honorio Melchor | Denton | 19:20.18 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
169 |
148 |
1965 |
Saul Gomez | Plainview | 19:21.77 |
6:15/M |
11 |
|
170 |
149 |
1896 |
Sam Bates | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 19:25.55 |
6:16/M |
9 |
|
171 |
150 |
1897 |
Delgadillo Jaime | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 19:31.02 |
6:18/M |
11 |
|
172 |
151 |
1840 |
Rodolfo Medina | Denton | 19:34.35 |
6:19/M |
11 |
|
173 |
152 |
1857 |
Sammy Cordova | Dumas | 19:35.73 |
6:19/M |
12 |
|
174 |
153 |
1829 |
Alberto Ugarte | Clint Mountain View | 19:38.81 |
6:20/M |
11 |
|
175 |
154 |
1923 |
Michael Evans | Fort Worth Southwest | 19:41.61 |
6:21/M |
11 |
|
176 |
155 |
1975 |
Michael Aguilar | Wolfforth Frenship | 19:45.41 |
6:22/M |
12 |
|
177 |
156 |
1944 |
Andres Vergara | Little Elm | 19:46.65 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
178 |
157 |
1926 |
Carlos Lee | Fort Worth Southwest | 19:48.94 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
179 |
158 |
1805 |
Stefan Nilsson | Arlington Seguin | 19:59.42 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
180 |
159 |
1827 |
Oscar Medina | Clint Mountain View | 20:09.21 |
6:30/M |
10 |
|
181 |
160 |
1962 |
Martin Deleon | Plainview | 20:37.04 |
6:39/M |
11 |
|
182 |
161 |
1940 |
Savath Lieng | Little Elm | 20:39.58 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
183 |
162 |
1804 |
Mike Lynn | Arlington Seguin | 21:09.65 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
184 |
163 |
1935 |
Cody Stueve | Hereford | 21:15.27 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
185 |
164 |
1899 |
Munoz Julian | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 24:12.07 |
7:48/M |
11 |
Team - Clint | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 42 | Team Score (times): 1:01:50.90 | Ave Time:12:22.18 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
757 |
Cashlee Rayas | 9 |
2 |
2 |
12:02.10 |
12:02.10 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
755 |
Heather Delgado | 11 |
4 |
6 |
12:13.08 |
24:15.18 |
00:10.98 |
3 |
758 |
Sarah Rayas | 11 |
6 |
12 |
12:13.97 |
36:29.15 |
00:11.87 |
4 |
759 |
Melissa Reyes | 11 |
14 |
26 |
12:36.77 |
49:05.92 |
00:34.67 |
5 |
754 |
Itati Contreras | 12 |
16 |
42 |
12:44.98 |
1:01:50.90 |
00:42.88 |
6 |
756 |
Brandee Garner | 11 |
18 |
60 |
12:50.61 |
1:14:41.51 |
00:48.51 |
7 |
760 |
Mari Vazquez | 12 |
77 |
137 |
13:53.38 |
1:28:34.89 |
01:51.28 |
Team - Decatur | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 80 | Team Score (times): 1:03:02.82 | Ave Time:12:36.56 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
768 |
Hanna Galloway | 11 |
1 |
1 |
11:59.28 |
11:59.28 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
771 |
Zuleima Palomo | 10 |
7 |
8 |
12:15.52 |
24:14.80 |
00:16.24 |
3 |
770 |
Natalie Neighbors | 10 |
12 |
20 |
12:30.14 |
36:44.94 |
00:30.86 |
4 |
769 |
Bianca Morrison | 10 |
24 |
44 |
13:02.38 |
49:47.32 |
01:03.10 |
5 |
773 |
Veronica Torres | 10 |
36 |
80 |
13:15.50 |
1:03:02.82 |
01:16.22 |
6 |
772 |
Rebecca Roose | 12 |
61 |
141 |
13:38.95 |
1:16:41.77 |
01:39.67 |
7 |
774 |
Sutton Young | 12 |
101 |
242 |
14:30.57 |
1:31:12.34 |
02:31.29 |
Team - Leander Rouse | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 125 | Team Score (times): 1:04:48.24 | Ave Time:12:57.65 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
809 |
Marissa Naab | 9 |
11 |
11 |
12:29.89 |
12:29.89 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
808 |
Nicole Kastens | 10 |
13 |
24 |
12:32.40 |
25:02.29 |
00:02.51 |
3 |
806 |
McKylie Calligan | 9 |
28 |
52 |
13:09.02 |
38:11.31 |
00:39.13 |
4 |
807 |
Amri Casteneda | 10 |
32 |
84 |
13:13.20 |
51:24.51 |
00:43.31 |
5 |
804 |
Poulis Alejandra | 9 |
41 |
125 |
13:23.73 |
1:04:48.24 |
00:53.84 |
6 |
810 |
Adriana Reyes | 9 |
55 |
180 |
13:34.83 |
1:18:23.07 |
01:04.94 |
7 |
805 |
Alyssa Amirault | 10 |
70 |
250 |
13:49.91 |
1:32:12.98 |
01:20.02 |
Team - Fabens | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 405 | Team Score (times): 1:11:01.24 | Ave Time:14:12.25 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
779 |
Jessica Meza | 31 |
31 |
13:12.21 |
13:12.21 |
00:00.00 |
|
2 |
777 |
Gabriela Gonzales | 35 |
66 |
13:15.33 |
26:27.54 |
00:03.12 |
|
3 |
778 |
Jackie Gonzales | 102 |
168 |
14:31.89 |
40:59.43 |
01:19.68 |
|
4 |
776 |
Brittany Delarosa | 113 |
281 |
14:43.21 |
55:42.64 |
01:31.00 |
|
5 |
781 |
Jaynaida Villa | 124 |
405 |
15:18.60 |
1:11:01.24 |
02:06.39 |
|
6 |
775 |
Cristina Cortez | 125 |
530 |
15:18.81 |
1:26:20.05 |
02:06.60 |
|
7 |
780 |
Maria Sanchez | 134 |
664 |
15:56.65 |
1:42:16.70 |
02:44.44 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
768 |
Hanna Galloway | Decatur | 11:59.28 |
6:00/M |
11 |
TM |
2 |
2 |
757 |
Cashlee Rayas | Clint | 12:02.10 |
6:01/M |
9 |
TM |
3 |
3 |
821 |
Susie Kemper | Liberty Hill | 12:04.59 |
6:02/M |
10 |
IND |
4 |
4 |
755 |
Heather Delgado | Clint | 12:13.08 |
6:07/M |
11 |
TM |
5 |
5 |
799 |
Bethany Hale | Iowa Park | 12:13.40 |
6:07/M |
10 |
IND |
6 |
6 |
758 |
Sarah Rayas | Clint | 12:13.97 |
6:07/M |
11 |
TM |
7 |
7 |
771 |
Zuleima Palomo | Decatur | 12:15.52 |
6:08/M |
10 |
TM |
8 |
8 |
842 |
Alena Spescia | Perryton | 12:19.65 |
6:10/M |
9 |
IND |
9 |
9 |
729 |
Gretta Smith | Austin Vandegrift | 12:20.17 |
6:10/M |
10 |
IND |
10 |
10 |
811 |
Leeann Cardona | Levelland | 12:23.89 |
6:12/M |
12 |
IND |
11 |
11 |
809 |
Marissa Naab | Leander Rouse | 12:29.89 |
6:15/M |
9 |
TM |
12 |
12 |
770 |
Natalie Neighbors | Decatur | 12:30.14 |
6:15/M |
10 |
TM |
13 |
13 |
808 |
Nicole Kastens | Leander Rouse | 12:32.40 |
6:16/M |
10 |
TM |
14 |
14 |
759 |
Melissa Reyes | Clint | 12:36.77 |
6:18/M |
11 |
TM |
15 |
15 |
828 |
Michelle Azuaje | Monahans | 12:44.02 |
6:22/M |
12 |
|
16 |
16 |
754 |
Itati Contreras | Clint | 12:44.98 |
6:22/M |
12 |
TM |
17 |
17 |
728 |
Lainy McGee | Austin Vandegrift | 12:45.18 |
6:23/M |
9 |
|
18 |
18 |
756 |
Brandee Garner | Clint | 12:50.61 |
6:25/M |
11 |
TM |
19 |
19 |
862 |
Meredith Morgan | West | 12:52.73 |
6:26/M |
10 |
|
20 |
20 |
761 |
Allison Dejong | Dalhart | 12:52.80 |
6:26/M |
9 |
|
21 |
21 |
744 |
Kelsi Rutledge | Burkburnett | 12:53.49 |
6:27/M |
9 |
|
22 |
22 |
822 |
Kasey McLenna | Liberty Hill | 12:54.47 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
23 |
23 |
717 |
Natalie Duzan | Andrews | 12:56.36 |
6:28/M |
9 |
|
24 |
(< 5) |
825 |
Samantha Lopez | Llano | 13:00.28 |
6:30/M |
10 |
|
25 |
(< 5) |
797 |
Abigail Gonzales | Graham | 13:01.81 |
6:31/M |
12 |
|
26 |
24 |
769 |
Bianca Morrison | Decatur | 13:02.38 |
6:31/M |
10 |
TM |
27 |
25 |
737 |
Brooklynde Parks | Breckenridge | 13:05.15 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
28 |
26 |
725 |
Courtney Davis | Austin Vandegrift | 13:08.24 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
29 |
27 |
813 |
Brooke Rice | Levelland | 13:08.91 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
30 |
28 |
806 |
McKylie Calligan | Leander Rouse | 13:09.02 |
6:35/M |
9 |
TM |
31 |
29 |
801 |
Aliza Jensen | Iowa Park | 13:09.78 |
6:35/M |
12 |
|
32 |
30 |
724 |
Leah Butterfield | Austin Vandegrift | 13:11.93 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
33 |
31 |
779 |
Jessica Meza | Fabens | 13:12.21 |
6:36/M |
||
34 |
32 |
807 |
Amri Casteneda | Leander Rouse | 13:13.20 |
6:37/M |
10 |
TM |
35 |
33 |
860 |
Anna Dulock | West | 13:13.50 |
6:37/M |
12 |
|
36 |
34 |
742 |
Morgan McShan | Burkburnett | 13:13.97 |
6:37/M |
9 |
|
37 |
35 |
777 |
Gabriela Gonzales | Fabens | 13:15.33 |
6:38/M |
||
38 |
36 |
773 |
Veronica Torres | Decatur | 13:15.50 |
6:38/M |
10 |
TM |
39 |
(< 5) |
826 |
Savannah Morales | Midland Greenwood | 13:17.11 |
6:39/M |
11 |
|
40 |
(< 5) |
739 |
Amanda Gober | Brownwood | 13:19.09 |
6:40/M |
11 |
|
41 |
37 |
716 |
Allie Preston | Abilene Wylie | 13:19.42 |
6:40/M |
11 |
|
42 |
38 |
802 |
Skylar McDaniel | Iowa Park | 13:20.24 |
6:40/M |
9 |
|
43 |
39 |
831 |
Abby Marquez | Monahans | 13:21.78 |
6:41/M |
12 |
|
44 |
40 |
798 |
Lilah Gilmore | Iowa Park | 13:23.56 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
45 |
41 |
804 |
Poulis Alejandra | Leander Rouse | 13:23.73 |
6:42/M |
9 |
TM |
46 |
42 |
745 |
McKenzie Shawn | Burkburnett | 13:24.32 |
6:42/M |
9 |
|
47 |
43 |
741 |
Bailey McGowan | Burkburnett | 13:24.78 |
6:42/M |
12 |
|
48 |
44 |
857 |
Jessica West | Snyder | 13:26.52 |
6:43/M |
12 |
|
49 |
45 |
843 |
Kentra Summerville | Perryton | 13:27.34 |
6:44/M |
11 |
|
50 |
46 |
750 |
Breann Gilchrest | China Spring | 13:28.72 |
6:44/M |
12 |
|
51 |
47 |
838 |
Hallie Herbert | Perryton | 13:28.97 |
6:44/M |
11 |
|
52 |
48 |
765 |
Lacoda Przilas | Dalhart | 13:29.12 |
6:45/M |
10 |
|
53 |
(< 5) |
731 |
Kaci Yeager | Borger | 13:30.09 |
6:45/M |
9 |
|
54 |
49 |
714 |
Julia Patterson | Abilene Wylie | 13:30.62 |
6:45/M |
10 |
|
55 |
50 |
783 |
Sayra Fierro | Fort Stockton | 13:31.51 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
56 |
51 |
815 |
Alyssa Sanchez | Levelland | 13:31.76 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
57 |
52 |
715 |
Amanda Potts | Abilene Wylie | 13:32.62 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
58 |
53 |
852 |
Xalee Northcutt | Snyder | 13:32.95 |
6:46/M |
11 |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
835 |
Krystal Carrasco | Pecos | 13:33.12 |
6:47/M |
10 |
|
60 |
54 |
736 |
Anahi Palacios | Breckenridge | 13:33.51 |
6:47/M |
9 |
|
61 |
(< 5) |
836 |
Katrina Maldonado | Pecos | 13:34.45 |
6:47/M |
9 |
|
62 |
55 |
810 |
Adriana Reyes | Leander Rouse | 13:34.83 |
6:47/M |
9 |
TM |
63 |
56 |
834 |
Margie Vidana | Monahans | 13:35.49 |
6:48/M |
12 |
|
64 |
57 |
824 |
Kiauna Wilkins | Liberty Hill | 13:36.64 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
65 |
58 |
726 |
Zhanya Griffin | Austin Vandegrift | 13:36.73 |
6:48/M |
10 |
|
66 |
59 |
820 |
Megan German | Liberty Hill | 13:36.84 |
6:48/M |
12 |
|
67 |
60 |
823 |
Christina Vides | Liberty Hill | 13:38.09 |
6:49/M |
10 |
|
68 |
61 |
772 |
Rebecca Roose | Decatur | 13:38.95 |
6:49/M |
12 |
TM |
69 |
62 |
727 |
Virginie Jobin | Austin Vandegrift | 13:43.80 |
6:52/M |
9 |
|
70 |
63 |
713 |
Christian Light | Abilene Wylie | 13:43.96 |
6:52/M |
10 |
|
71 |
64 |
764 |
Larissa Montgomery | Dalhart | 13:44.07 |
6:52/M |
9 |
|
72 |
65 |
858 |
Kc Ball | West | 13:45.10 |
6:53/M |
11 |
|
73 |
66 |
829 |
Demi Carrasco | Monahans | 13:45.85 |
6:53/M |
12 |
|
74 |
67 |
816 |
Ashley Trammell | Levelland | 13:46.52 |
6:53/M |
9 |
|
75 |
68 |
786 |
Izamar Ocon | Fort Stockton | 13:48.41 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
76 |
69 |
735 |
Chelsey Herrington | Breckenridge | 13:49.13 |
6:55/M |
12 |
|
77 |
70 |
805 |
Alyssa Amirault | Leander Rouse | 13:49.91 |
6:55/M |
10 |
TM |
78 |
71 |
753 |
Raylan Witten | China Spring | 13:50.19 |
6:55/M |
12 |
|
79 |
72 |
749 |
Morgan Click | China Spring | 13:50.20 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
80 |
73 |
792 |
Cassie Morphet | Gatesville | 13:51.21 |
6:56/M |
12 |
|
81 |
74 |
855 |
Chelcea Roemisch | Snyder | 13:51.91 |
6:56/M |
12 |
|
82 |
75 |
763 |
Sara Mead | Dalhart | 13:52.61 |
6:56/M |
10 |
|
83 |
76 |
853 |
Brianne Perry | Snyder | 13:53.38 |
6:57/M |
11 |
|
84 |
77 |
760 |
Mari Vazquez | Clint | 13:53.38 |
6:57/M |
12 |
TM |
85 |
78 |
738 |
Taylor Simmons | Breckenridge | 13:53.73 |
6:57/M |
11 |
|
86 |
79 |
812 |
Celeste Lopez | Levelland | 13:55.04 |
6:58/M |
9 |
|
87 |
80 |
734 |
Janie Davis | Breckenridge | 13:55.44 |
6:58/M |
9 |
|
88 |
81 |
782 |
Paloma Barraza | Fort Stockton | 13:55.96 |
6:58/M |
9 |
|
89 |
82 |
818 |
Elizabeth Cannell | Liberty Hill | 13:56.56 |
6:58/M |
10 |
|
90 |
83 |
840 |
Kelsie Kile | Perryton | 13:58.21 |
6:59/M |
12 |
|
91 |
84 |
748 |
Micah Click | China Spring | 13:59.35 |
7:00/M |
10 |
|
92 |
(< 5) |
796 |
Gina Sannoh | Glen Rose | 14:00.12 |
7:00/M |
11 |
|
93 |
85 |
851 |
Samatha Medrano | Snyder | 14:03.08 |
7:02/M |
12 |
|
94 |
86 |
837 |
Anahy Castro | Perryton | 14:03.38 |
7:02/M |
10 |
|
95 |
87 |
733 |
Sydney Caffey | Breckenridge | 14:07.57 |
7:04/M |
12 |
|
96 |
88 |
762 |
Riley Hamilton | Dalhart | 14:08.52 |
7:04/M |
9 |
|
97 |
89 |
817 |
Vanessa Villegas | Levelland | 14:11.47 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
98 |
90 |
740 |
Laci Johnson | Burkburnett | 14:11.79 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
99 |
91 |
746 |
Destinee Woodall | Burkburnett | 14:11.88 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
100 |
92 |
732 |
Rosio Araujo | Breckenridge | 14:18.62 |
7:09/M |
11 |
|
101 |
93 |
790 |
Kelsee Johnston | Gatesville | 14:19.15 |
7:10/M |
11 |
|
102 |
94 |
864 |
Kelsey Voight | West | 14:19.61 |
7:10/M |
11 |
|
103 |
95 |
856 |
Ivana Valdez | Snyder | 14:19.72 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
104 |
96 |
854 |
Courtney Pollard | Snyder | 14:20.71 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
105 |
97 |
795 |
Tiffany Whitehorn | Gatesville | 14:21.61 |
7:11/M |
12 |
|
106 |
98 |
794 |
Hayley Sugg | Gatesville | 14:23.04 |
7:12/M |
9 |
|
107 |
(< 5) |
730 |
Tannia Gonzales | Borger | 14:24.46 |
7:12/M |
11 |
|
108 |
99 |
861 |
Kyndall Holecek | West | 14:26.57 |
7:13/M |
11 |
|
109 |
100 |
718 |
Melanie Gonzales | Andrews | 14:27.48 |
7:14/M |
12 |
|
110 |
101 |
774 |
Sutton Young | Decatur | 14:30.57 |
7:15/M |
12 |
TM |
111 |
102 |
778 |
Jackie Gonzales | Fabens | 14:31.89 |
7:16/M |
||
112 |
103 |
743 |
Lauren Moon | Burkburnett | 14:35.24 |
7:18/M |
9 |
|
113 |
104 |
751 |
Marissa Martin | China Spring | 14:35.68 |
7:18/M |
9 |
|
114 |
105 |
800 |
Amber Hodgkins | Iowa Park | 14:35.91 |
7:18/M |
10 |
|
115 |
106 |
833 |
Sami Santillan | Monahans | 14:37.72 |
7:19/M |
9 |
116 |
107 |
789 |
Katy Colson | Gatesville | 14:39.08 |
7:20/M |
9 |
|
117 |
108 |
849 |
Susie Thiessen | Seminole | 14:39.43 |
7:20/M |
11 |
|
118 |
109 |
859 |
Francisca Barrios | West | 14:41.17 |
7:21/M |
9 |
|
119 |
110 |
767 |
Hannah Stockman | Dalhart | 14:41.35 |
7:21/M |
11 |
|
120 |
111 |
830 |
Angela Gutierrez | Monahans | 14:42.13 |
7:21/M |
11 |
|
121 |
112 |
787 |
Jessy Quintela | Fort Stockton | 14:42.51 |
7:21/M |
9 |
|
122 |
113 |
776 |
Brittany Delarosa | Fabens | 14:43.21 |
7:22/M |
||
123 |
114 |
791 |
Diamond Moore | Gatesville | 14:44.62 |
7:22/M |
11 |
|
124 |
115 |
863 |
Alexandra Ramirez | West | 14:45.30 |
7:23/M |
11 |
|
125 |
116 |
752 |
Aubrey Stone | China Spring | 14:45.77 |
7:23/M |
9 |
|
126 |
117 |
747 |
Amanda Anderson | China Spring | 14:49.14 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
127 |
118 |
841 |
McKensie Rogers | Perryton | 14:53.28 |
7:27/M |
11 |
|
128 |
119 |
723 |
Sarah Balman | Austin Vandegrift | 14:54.28 |
7:27/M |
10 |
|
129 |
(< 5) |
827 |
Adriana Nunez | Midland Greenwood | 14:56.44 |
7:28/M |
11 |
|
130 |
120 |
784 |
Jericha Martinez | Fort Stockton | 15:02.47 |
7:31/M |
9 |
|
131 |
121 |
819 |
Rita Fava | Liberty Hill | 15:09.20 |
7:35/M |
12 |
|
132 |
122 |
850 |
Distini Thomas | Seminole | 15:12.85 |
7:36/M |
10 |
|
133 |
123 |
814 |
Jovany Valdez | Levelland | 15:14.04 |
7:37/M |
11 |
|
134 |
124 |
781 |
Jaynaida Villa | Fabens | 15:18.60 |
7:39/M |
||
135 |
125 |
775 |
Cristina Cortez | Fabens | 15:18.81 |
7:39/M |
||
136 |
126 |
720 |
Carime Rodriguez | Andrews | 15:23.96 |
7:42/M |
10 |
|
137 |
127 |
721 |
Rebecca Sandell | Andrews | 15:24.31 |
7:42/M |
11 |
|
138 |
128 |
793 |
Kristina Munson | Gatesville | 15:25.81 |
7:43/M |
11 |
|
139 |
129 |
710 |
Ashton Darrow | Abilene Wylie | 15:29.01 |
7:45/M |
9 |
|
140 |
130 |
839 |
Elda Hernandez | Perryton | 15:32.24 |
7:46/M |
11 |
|
141 |
131 |
788 |
Christi Valadez | Fort Stockton | 15:39.92 |
7:50/M |
11 |
|
142 |
132 |
712 |
Kailey Kuntz | Abilene Wylie | 15:41.14 |
7:51/M |
11 |
|
143 |
133 |
844 |
Asley Blair | Seminole | 15:48.17 |
7:54/M |
9 |
|
144 |
134 |
780 |
Maria Sanchez | Fabens | 15:56.65 |
7:58/M |
||
145 |
135 |
832 |
Sara Rodriguez | Monahans | 16:03.76 |
8:02/M |
9 |
|
146 |
136 |
719 |
Lauren Ledesma | Andrews | 16:04.73 |
8:02/M |
10 |
|
147 |
137 |
785 |
Chloe Mesa | Fort Stockton | 16:21.64 |
8:11/M |
11 |
|
148 |
138 |
845 |
Kayla Coon | Seminole | 16:31.62 |
8:16/M |
10 |
|
149 |
139 |
847 |
Latisha Kelly | Seminole | 16:31.64 |
8:16/M |
9 |
|
150 |
140 |
846 |
Lindsey Ivins | Seminole | 16:45.71 |
8:23/M |
10 |
|
151 |
141 |
803 |
Alyson McIlvaney | Iowa Park | 16:52.28 |
8:26/M |
10 |
|
152 |
142 |
848 |
Melody Miller | Seminole | 17:01.74 |
8:31/M |
12 |
Team - Borger | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 111 | Team Score (times): 1:26:26.06 | Ave Time:17:17.21 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
891 |
Lance Wheless | 12 |
13 |
13 |
16:50.87 |
16:50.87 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
890 |
Jordan Robertson | 10 |
18 |
31 |
17:14.50 |
34:05.37 |
00:23.63 |
3 |
886 |
Grant Boren | 10 |
21 |
52 |
17:17.37 |
51:22.74 |
00:26.50 |
4 |
885 |
Dustin Anderson | 12 |
28 |
80 |
17:30.17 |
1:08:52.91 |
00:39.30 |
5 |
889 |
Chad Newton | 12 |
31 |
111 |
17:33.15 |
1:26:26.06 |
00:42.28 |
6 |
888 |
Brett Newton | 12 |
33 |
144 |
17:35.92 |
1:44:01.98 |
00:45.05 |
7 |
887 |
Lane Newcomb | 9 |
48 |
192 |
17:53.57 |
2:01:55.55 |
01:02.70 |
Team - Burkburnett | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 116 | Team Score (times): 1:25:51.28 | Ave Time:17:10.26 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
911 |
Christian Mendoza | 12 |
4 |
4 |
16:19.91 |
16:19.91 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
908 |
Brian Keksi | 10 |
11 |
15 |
16:38.85 |
32:58.76 |
00:18.94 |
3 |
910 |
Adam Leslie | 9 |
24 |
39 |
17:23.70 |
50:22.46 |
01:03.79 |
4 |
906 |
Nathan Durst | 11 |
27 |
66 |
17:29.29 |
1:07:51.75 |
01:09.38 |
5 |
907 |
Anthony Holland | 10 |
50 |
116 |
17:59.53 |
1:25:51.28 |
01:39.62 |
6 |
909 |
Steven Morris | 12 |
52 |
168 |
18:01.77 |
1:43:53.05 |
01:41.86 |
7 |
905 |
Aaron Coker | 9 |
74 |
242 |
18:30.61 |
2:02:23.66 |
02:10.70 |
Team - Tornillo | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 126 | Team Score (times): 1:26:52.72 | Ave Time:17:22.54 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
994 |
Rolando Cordero | 12 |
15 |
15 |
17:04.50 |
17:04.50 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
996 |
Sergio Payan | 10 |
17 |
32 |
17:09.16 |
34:13.66 |
00:04.66 |
3 |
999 |
Noe Rodriguez | 12 |
25 |
57 |
17:25.09 |
51:38.75 |
00:20.59 |
4 |
997 |
Alonso Perez | 11 |
26 |
83 |
17:28.61 |
1:09:07.36 |
00:24.11 |
5 |
995 |
Carlos Morado | 11 |
43 |
126 |
17:45.36 |
1:26:52.72 |
00:40.86 |
6 |
998 |
Carlos Rivera | 9 |
70 |
196 |
18:25.89 |
1:45:18.61 |
01:21.39 |
7 |
993 |
Adrian Argumedo | 11 |
100 |
296 |
19:38.20 |
2:04:56.81 |
02:33.70 |
Team - Clint | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 177 | Team Score (times): 1:27:58.66 | Ave Time:17:35.73 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
917 |
Isaac Mancha | 12 |
16 |
16 |
17:06.27 |
17:06.27 |
00:00.00 |
2 |
918 |
Jesus Rodriguez | 12 |
20 |
36 |
17:16.20 |
34:22.47 |
00:09.93 |
3 |
914 |
Javier Contreras | 9 |
44 |
80 |
17:46.43 |
52:08.90 |
00:40.16 |
4 |
915 |
Jose Guillen | 9 |
46 |
126 |
17:48.90 |
1:09:57.80 |
00:42.63 |
5 |
919 |
Erik Torres | 12 |
51 |
177 |
18:00.86 |
1:27:58.66 |
00:54.59 |
6 |
913 |
Ismael Beltran | 12 |
69 |
246 |
18:25.04 |
1:46:23.70 |
01:18.77 |
7 |
916 |
Danny Ibarra | 12 |
97 |
343 |
19:28.95 |
2:05:52.65 |
02:22.68 |
Team - Fabens | Finish Position - 10 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 253 | Team Score (times): 1:29:50.10 | Ave Time:17:58.02 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Year |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
937 |
Robert Morales | 6 |
6 |
16:28.55 |
16:28.55 |
00:00.00 |
|
2 |
935 |
Jose Meza | 9 |
15 |
16:36.97 |
33:05.52 |
00:08.42 |
|
3 |
938 |
Jacob Pacheo | 37 |
52 |
17:40.06 |
50:45.58 |
01:11.51 |
|
4 |
939 |
Albert Villalobos | 92 |
144 |
19:07.63 |
1:09:53.21 |
02:39.08 |
|
5 |
1055 |
Kevin Lettinich | 109 |
253 |
19:56.89 |
1:29:50.10 |
03:28.34 |
|
6 |
934 |
Alex Flores | 116 |
369 |
20:37.06 |
1:50:27.16 |
04:08.51 |
|
7 |
936 |
Harvey Mendiola | 118 |
487 |
20:38.58 |
2:11:05.74 |
04:10.03 |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Year |
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
870 |
Reid Strong | Abilene Wylie | 15:51.29 |
5:07/M |
12 |
IND |
2 |
2 |
879 |
J.r. Hardy | Austin Vandegrift | 16:13.09 |
5:14/M |
10 |
IND |
3 |
3 |
970 |
Eric Forrister | Llano | 16:15.46 |
5:15/M |
12 |
IND |
4 |
4 |
911 |
Christian Mendoza | Burkburnett | 16:19.91 |
5:16/M |
12 |
TM |
5 |
5 |
975 |
Marcos Vallejo | Llano | 16:26.53 |
5:18/M |
10 |
IND |
6 |
6 |
937 |
Robert Morales | Fabens | 16:28.55 |
5:19/M |
IND |
|
7 |
7 |
881 |
Brandon Keys | Austin Vandegrift | 16:35.67 |
5:21/M |
10 |
IND |
8 |
(< 5) |
912 |
Logan Neighbor | Burnet | 16:35.86 |
5:21/M |
11 |
IND |
9 |
8 |
988 |
Jovanny Mercado | Perryton | 16:36.14 |
5:21/M |
12 |
IND |
10 |
9 |
935 |
Jose Meza | Fabens | 16:36.97 |
5:21/M |
IND |
|
11 |
10 |
985 |
Ulises Lopez | Perryton | 16:37.75 |
5:22/M |
10 |
|
12 |
11 |
908 |
Brian Keksi | Burkburnett | 16:38.85 |
5:22/M |
10 |
TM |
13 |
12 |
876 |
Lucas Marquez | Andrews | 16:48.74 |
5:25/M |
10 |
|
14 |
13 |
891 |
Lance Wheless | Borger | 16:50.87 |
5:26/M |
12 |
TM |
15 |
14 |
880 |
Topher Jensen | Austin Vandegrift | 16:54.48 |
5:27/M |
10 |
|
16 |
15 |
994 |
Rolando Cordero | Tornillo | 17:04.50 |
5:30/M |
12 |
TM |
17 |
16 |
917 |
Isaac Mancha | Clint | 17:06.27 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
18 |
17 |
996 |
Sergio Payan | Tornillo | 17:09.16 |
5:32/M |
10 |
TM |
19 |
18 |
890 |
Jordan Robertson | Borger | 17:14.50 |
5:34/M |
10 |
TM |
20 |
19 |
927 |
Alex Forbis | Decatur | 17:14.57 |
5:34/M |
12 |
|
21 |
20 |
918 |
Jesus Rodriguez | Clint | 17:16.20 |
5:34/M |
12 |
|
22 |
21 |
886 |
Grant Boren | Borger | 17:17.37 |
5:35/M |
10 |
TM |
23 |
22 |
930 |
Cristobol Ortiz | Decatur | 17:19.16 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
24 |
23 |
869 |
Josh Patterson | Abilene Wylie | 17:22.24 |
5:36/M |
11 |
|
25 |
24 |
910 |
Adam Leslie | Burkburnett | 17:23.70 |
5:36/M |
9 |
TM |
26 |
25 |
999 |
Noe Rodriguez | Tornillo | 17:25.09 |
5:37/M |
12 |
TM |
27 |
26 |
997 |
Alonso Perez | Tornillo | 17:28.61 |
5:38/M |
11 |
TM |
28 |
27 |
906 |
Nathan Durst | Burkburnett | 17:29.29 |
5:38/M |
11 |
TM |
29 |
28 |
885 |
Dustin Anderson | Borger | 17:30.17 |
5:39/M |
12 |
TM |
30 |
29 |
933 |
Chase Saunders | Decatur | 17:30.99 |
5:39/M |
12 |
|
31 |
30 |
987 |
Fabian Mercado | Perryton | 17:32.79 |
5:39/M |
9 |
|
32 |
31 |
889 |
Chad Newton | Borger | 17:33.15 |
5:40/M |
12 |
TM |
33 |
32 |
963 |
Cameron Cardwell | Liberty Hill | 17:35.77 |
5:40/M |
10 |
|
34 |
33 |
888 |
Brett Newton | Borger | 17:35.92 |
5:40/M |
12 |
TM |
35 |
34 |
925 |
Antonio Ottaviani | Dalhart | 17:36.81 |
5:41/M |
11 |
|
36 |
35 |
868 |
Harrison Hall | Abilene Wylie | 17:37.07 |
5:41/M |
9 |
|
37 |
36 |
943 |
Jordan Klossner | Gatesville | 17:37.74 |
5:41/M |
10 |
|
38 |
37 |
938 |
Jacob Pacheo | Fabens | 17:40.06 |
5:42/M |
||
39 |
38 |
931 |
Eric Pedroza | Decatur | 17:42.59 |
5:43/M |
12 |
|
40 |
39 |
986 |
Willy Lopez | Perryton | 17:43.26 |
5:43/M |
10 |
|
41 |
40 |
964 |
Nikkita Crozier | Liberty Hill | 17:43.45 |
5:43/M |
10 |
|
42 |
41 |
944 |
Lenard Meyers | Gatesville | 17:43.58 |
5:43/M |
11 |
|
43 |
42 |
922 |
Joel Fly | Dalhart | 17:44.59 |
5:43/M |
10 |
|
44 |
43 |
995 |
Carlos Morado | Tornillo | 17:45.36 |
5:44/M |
11 |
TM |
45 |
44 |
914 |
Javier Contreras | Clint | 17:46.43 |
5:44/M |
9 |
|
46 |
45 |
968 |
Andrew Waller | Liberty Hill | 17:47.54 |
5:44/M |
10 |
|
47 |
46 |
915 |
Jose Guillen | Clint | 17:48.90 |
5:45/M |
9 |
|
48 |
47 |
978 |
Bryan Azuaje | Monahans | 17:52.60 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
49 |
48 |
887 |
Lane Newcomb | Borger | 17:53.57 |
5:46/M |
9 |
TM |
50 |
(< 5) |
892 |
Mike Mitchell | Breckenridge | 17:56.62 |
5:47/M |
9 |
|
51 |
49 |
872 |
Xavier Fernandez | Andrews | 17:57.79 |
5:47/M |
9 |
|
52 |
50 |
907 |
Anthony Holland | Burkburnett | 17:59.53 |
5:48/M |
10 |
TM |
53 |
51 |
919 |
Erik Torres | Clint | 18:00.86 |
5:48/M |
12 |
|
54 |
52 |
909 |
Steven Morris | Burkburnett | 18:01.77 |
5:49/M |
12 |
TM |
55 |
53 |
941 |
Dillon Finch | Gatesville | 18:02.34 |
5:49/M |
10 |
|
56 |
54 |
883 |
Connor Thomas | Austin Vandegrift | 18:04.30 |
5:50/M |
10 |
|
57 |
55 |
867 |
Kris Garcia | Abilene Wylie | 18:05.86 |
5:50/M |
10 |
|
58 |
56 |
989 |
Angel Munoz | Perryton | 18:07.20 |
5:51/M |
10 |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
992 |
Edward Yruegas | Snyder | 18:09.38 |
5:51/M |
11 |
|
60 |
(< 5) |
961 |
Jaime Longoria | Levelland | 18:10.59 |
5:52/M |
10 |
|
61 |
57 |
921 |
Kress Carson | Dalhart | 18:13.12 |
5:53/M |
11 |
|
62 |
58 |
967 |
Eliseo Suarez | Liberty Hill | 18:13.92 |
5:53/M |
12 |
|
63 |
59 |
899 |
Cameron McLaughlin | Brownwood | 18:14.32 |
5:53/M |
10 |
|
64 |
60 |
929 |
Remington May | Decatur | 18:16.08 |
5:54/M |
9 |
|
65 |
61 |
965 |
Robert Koepl | Liberty Hill | 18:17.07 |
5:54/M |
10 |
|
66 |
62 |
966 |
Henry Lande | Liberty Hill | 18:19.33 |
5:55/M |
12 |
|
67 |
63 |
1011 |
Marco Rodriguez | Whitney | 18:20.35 |
5:55/M |
9 |
|
68 |
64 |
945 |
John Austin Moreno | Gatesville | 18:20.90 |
5:55/M |
10 |
|
69 |
65 |
958 |
Preston Peavy | Graham | 18:21.72 |
5:55/M |
12 |
|
70 |
66 |
960 |
Britton Stuckey | Graham | 18:21.87 |
5:55/M |
12 |
|
71 |
67 |
884 |
Matt Villegas | Austin Vandegrift | 18:23.28 |
5:56/M |
10 |
|
72 |
68 |
928 |
Gustavo Huerta | Decatur | 18:24.03 |
5:56/M |
12 |
|
73 |
69 |
913 |
Ismael Beltran | Clint | 18:25.04 |
5:56/M |
12 |
|
74 |
70 |
998 |
Carlos Rivera | Tornillo | 18:25.89 |
5:56/M |
9 |
TM |
75 |
71 |
1007 |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Whitney | 18:26.94 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
76 |
72 |
940 |
Hunter Dean | Gatesville | 18:27.49 |
5:57/M |
9 |
|
77 |
73 |
877 |
Abraham Plancarte | Andrews | 18:27.92 |
5:57/M |
10 |
|
78 |
74 |
905 |
Aaron Coker | Burkburnett | 18:30.61 |
5:58/M |
9 |
TM |
79 |
75 |
1013 |
Matt Taylor | Whitney | 18:37.95 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
80 |
76 |
984 |
Jose Hermisillo | Perryton | 18:38.57 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
81 |
77 |
948 |
Joseph McPherson | Glen Rose | 18:43.55 |
6:02/M |
11 |
|
82 |
78 |
873 |
Joe Haygood | Andrews | 18:44.69 |
6:03/M |
12 |
|
83 |
79 |
950 |
Jarod Morgan | Glen Rose | 18:45.10 |
6:03/M |
11 |
|
84 |
80 |
932 |
Pablo Rivas | Decatur | 18:46.37 |
6:03/M |
11 |
|
85 |
81 |
959 |
Chris Stroup | Graham | 18:48.15 |
6:04/M |
11 |
|
86 |
(< 5) |
976 |
Zac Martin | Midland Greenwood | 18:48.91 |
6:04/M |
10 |
|
87 |
82 |
875 |
Martin Hernandez | Andrews | 18:53.46 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
88 |
83 |
1010 |
Dusty Miser | Whitney | 18:53.63 |
6:05/M |
12 |
|
89 |
84 |
882 |
Nate Mullen | Austin Vandegrift | 18:55.09 |
6:06/M |
10 |
|
90 |
85 |
923 |
James Graff | Dalhart | 18:59.03 |
6:07/M |
11 |
|
91 |
86 |
924 |
Mitchell McMurry | Dalhart | 18:59.08 |
6:07/M |
10 |
|
92 |
(< 5) |
896 |
Corbitt Martin | Brownfield | 18:59.23 |
6:07/M |
12 |
|
93 |
87 |
962 |
Brian Cantwell | Liberty Hill | 19:00.22 |
6:08/M |
10 |
|
94 |
88 |
972 |
Brooks Lewis | Llano | 19:01.49 |
6:08/M |
10 |
|
95 |
(< 5) |
991 |
Armondo Monroy | Snyder | 19:02.64 |
6:08/M |
10 |
|
96 |
89 |
946 |
Alex Bermudez | Gatesville | 19:04.07 |
6:09/M |
10 |
|
97 |
90 |
874 |
Jose Hernandez | Andrews | 19:06.45 |
6:10/M |
10 |
|
98 |
91 |
942 |
Jordan James | Gatesville | 19:06.83 |
6:10/M |
9 |
|
99 |
92 |
939 |
Albert Villalobos | Fabens | 19:07.63 |
6:10/M |
||
100 |
93 |
878 |
Zep Ball | Austin Vandegrift | 19:08.21 |
6:10/M |
9 |
|
101 |
94 |
969 |
Zac Curliss | Llano | 19:19.02 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
102 |
95 |
979 |
Ty Caldwell | Monahans | 19:21.65 |
6:15/M |
9 |
|
103 |
96 |
973 |
Trevor Parker | Llano | 19:27.48 |
6:16/M |
9 |
|
104 |
97 |
916 |
Danny Ibarra | Clint | 19:28.95 |
6:17/M |
12 |
|
105 |
98 |
1012 |
Alex Smith | Whitney | 19:32.73 |
6:18/M |
11 |
|
106 |
99 |
900 |
Jacob Moore | Brownwood | 19:38.17 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
107 |
100 |
993 |
Adrian Argumedo | Tornillo | 19:38.20 |
6:20/M |
11 |
TM |
108 |
101 |
953 |
Luis Sandoval | Glen Rose | 19:39.91 |
6:20/M |
11 |
|
109 |
102 |
977 |
Sergio Armendariz | Monahans | 19:40.13 |
6:21/M |
9 |
|
110 |
103 |
871 |
Matt Aubert | Andrews | 19:41.64 |
6:21/M |
10 |
|
111 |
104 |
1009 |
Chris Maul | Whitney | 19:44.51 |
6:22/M |
11 |
|
112 |
105 |
983 |
Eddie Tavarez | Monahans | 19:45.20 |
6:22/M |
9 |
|
113 |
106 |
955 |
Kaleb Mayo | Graham | 19:50.89 |
6:24/M |
12 |
|
114 |
107 |
990 |
Adrian Pallares | Perryton | 19:54.44 |
6:25/M |
10 |
|
115 |
108 |
1001 |
Jarret Garza | Vernon | 19:54.98 |
6:25/M |
12 |
|
|