New course this year 3200m much more grass on the course.
Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Inv. - 10/8/2008 | |||||||||||||
Vista Del Valle Park (Golden Key) | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Pollares, Kayla Hillcreast Middl 14:35.00 | |||||||||||||
2 Rivera, Kim Horizon 15:00.00 1 | |||||||||||||
3 Mendoza, Diana Horizon 15:16.00 2 | |||||||||||||
4 Shaw, Cydney Eastwood Knolls 15:35.00 3 | |||||||||||||
5 Hardy, Dalia Canutillo 15:36.00 4 | |||||||||||||
6 Juarez, Lizbeth Horizon 15:43.00 5 | |||||||||||||
7 Moreno, Militza Valley View 15:47.00 | |||||||||||||
8 Ramirez, Delia Valley View 15:48.00 | |||||||||||||
9 Najera, Wendy Eastwood Knolls 15:50.00 6 | |||||||||||||
10 Gallegos, Idalis Eastwood Knolls 15:51.00 7 | |||||||||||||
11 Avila, Vibrianna Canutillo 16:04.00 8 | |||||||||||||
12 Avitia, Arelis Eastwood Middle 16:06.00 9 | |||||||||||||
13 Gallegos, Sierra Canutillo 16:19.00 10 | |||||||||||||
14 Pinon, Carissa Eastwood Knolls 16:26.00 11 | |||||||||||||
15 Brewer, Renee Eastwood Knolls 16:32.00 12 | |||||||||||||
16 Garcia, Diana East Montana Mid 16:37.00 13 | |||||||||||||
17 Ponce, Cassandra Horizon 16:43.00 14 | |||||||||||||
18 Serna, Alexandria Eastwood Knolls 16:47.00 15 | |||||||||||||
19 Anderson, Rebekah Eastwood Knolls 16:53.00 16 | |||||||||||||
20 Lopez, Ivonne Eastwood Middle 16:54.00 17 | |||||||||||||
21 Fernandez, Natalie Eastwood Middle 17:04.00 18 | |||||||||||||
22 Davis, Cheyanne Horizon 17:15.00 19 | |||||||||||||
23 Gomez, Marabelle Eastwood Middle 17:22.00 20 | |||||||||||||
24 Sutton, Tia Eastwood Middle 17:39.00 21 | |||||||||||||
25 Naverette, Jazmine Eastwood Middle 17:40.00 22 | |||||||||||||
26 Calderon, Amber Canutillo 18:01.00 23 | |||||||||||||
27 Vasquez, Samatha Horizon 18:21.00 24 | |||||||||||||
28 Sanchez, Gabbi Eastwood Knolls 18:39.00 | |||||||||||||
29 Juarez, Jessica Eastwood Middle 18:42.00 25 | |||||||||||||
30 Lindsey, Destiny Eastwood Knolls 18:47.00 | |||||||||||||
31 Uribe, Yesenia Horizon 18:49.00 26 | |||||||||||||
32 Venegas, Melynda Eastwood Knolls 18:50.00 | |||||||||||||
33 Castrejon, Vanessa East Montana Mid 19:20.00 27 | |||||||||||||
34 Vigil, Elisa Horizon 19:36.00 | |||||||||||||
35 Tamez, Veronica Canutillo 19:37.00 28 | |||||||||||||
36 Escajeda, Marina Horizon 19:43.00 | |||||||||||||
37 Maupin, Natalie East Montana Mid 19:45.00 29 | |||||||||||||
38 Sanchez, Daniela Horizon 19:49.00 | |||||||||||||
39 Garcia, Monica East Montana Mid 20:01.00 30 | |||||||||||||
40 Mendez, Ingrid East Montana Mid 20:09.00 31 | |||||||||||||
41 Lopez, Guadalupe Horizon 20:11.00 | |||||||||||||
42 Itugbu, Vanessannah Eastwood Middle 20:14.00 | |||||||||||||
43 Castruita, Alexis Horizon 20:16.00 | |||||||||||||
44 Loreto, Christina Hillcreast Middl 20:31.00 | |||||||||||||
45 Martinez, Tania Eastwood Knolls 20:35.00 | |||||||||||||
46 Garcia, Gabby Hillcreast Middl 20:47.00 | |||||||||||||
47 Medrano, Vanessa Eastwood Knolls 20:52.00 | |||||||||||||
48 Molena, Alexis Eastwood Middle 20:58.00 | |||||||||||||
49 Huerta, Miah Eastwood Knolls 21:03.00 | |||||||||||||
50 Ochoa, Brittany Eastwood Knolls 21:05.00 | |||||||||||||
51 Carrion, Blanca East Montana Mid 21:12.00 32 | |||||||||||||
52 Pehle, Chandele Eastwood Middle 21:23.00 | |||||||||||||
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls | |||||||||||||
53 Guevara, Corina East Montana Mid 21:25.00 33 | |||||||||||||
54 Lozano, Brianna Eastwood Knolls 21:31.00 | |||||||||||||
55 Petties, Isabella Canutillo 22:06.00 34 | |||||||||||||
56 Duchene, Brianna Eastwood Middle 22:22.00 | |||||||||||||
57 Facio, Maria East Montana Mid 22:54.00 | |||||||||||||
58 Reyes, Crystal Horizon 23:02.00 | |||||||||||||
59 Puentes, Joceline Horizon 23:04.00 | |||||||||||||
60 Nunez, Vanessa Horizon 23:05.00 | |||||||||||||
61 Marin, Sarah Eastwood Knolls 23:12.00 | |||||||||||||
62 Morales, Andrea Eastwood Knolls 23:22.00 | |||||||||||||
63 Diaz, Kandie Eastwood Knolls 23:26.00 | |||||||||||||
64 Ware, Deseree Eastwood Knolls 23:27.00 | |||||||||||||
65 Lopez, Jocelyn Canutillo 23:28.00 35 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 39 3 6 7 11 12 15 16 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:20:14.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:02.80 | |||||||||||||
2 Horizon 41 1 2 5 14 19 24 26 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:19:57.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:59.40 | |||||||||||||
3 Canutillo 73 4 8 10 23 28 34 35 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:25:37.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 17:07.40 | |||||||||||||
4 Eastwood Middle 85 9 17 18 20 21 22 25 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:25:05.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||
5 East Montana Middle Schoo 130 13 27 29 30 31 32 33 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:35:52.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 19:10.40 |
Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Inv. - 10/8/2008 | |||||||||||||
Vista Del Valle Park (Golden Key) | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Boys | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Casillias, Brian Eastwood Middle 1 12:05 | |||||||||||||
2 Hernandez, Andrew East Montana Mid 12:39.00 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Arvizo, Adrian Rio Bravo Middle 12:43.00 3 | |||||||||||||
4 Uribe, Juan Jose East Montana Mid 12:47.00 4 | |||||||||||||
5 Espinoza, Eduardo Horizon 12:55.00 5 | |||||||||||||
6 Valle, Luis Canutillo 13:02.00 6 | |||||||||||||
7 Ramires, Saul Horizon 13:06.00 7 | |||||||||||||
8 Vasquez, Luis Canutillo 13:06.00 8 | |||||||||||||
9 Diaz, Diego Valley View 13:23.00 | |||||||||||||
10 Rodriguez, Raymundo Eastwood Middle 13:26.00 9 | |||||||||||||
11 Velarde, Marco Hillcreast Middl 13:31.00 10 | |||||||||||||
12 Venegas, Joel Valley View 13:33.00 | |||||||||||||
13 Flores, Robert Ranchland Middle 13:37.00 | |||||||||||||
14 Solis, Jesus Hillcreast Middl 13:44.00 11 | |||||||||||||
15 Soledad, David Eastwood Middle 13:45.00 12 | |||||||||||||
16 Rocha, Juan Eastwood Middle 13:46.00 13 | |||||||||||||
17 Simental, Mathew Eastwood Middle 13:52.00 14 | |||||||||||||
18 Delgado, Andres Hillcreast Middl 13:57.00 15 | |||||||||||||
19 Villareal, Kevin Hillcreast Middl 14:02.00 16 | |||||||||||||
20 Trevino, Gabriel Da Vinci 14:05.00 17 | |||||||||||||
21 Romero, Ramon Canutillo 14:10.00 18 | |||||||||||||
22 Villalobos, Orlando Valley View 14:23.00 | |||||||||||||
23 Anchondo, Ivan East Montana Mid 14:28.00 19 | |||||||||||||
24 Barba, Diego Canutillo 14:28.00 20 | |||||||||||||
25 Rubio, Jorge Eastwood Middle 14:29.00 21 | |||||||||||||
26 Apadaca, Jorge Eastwood Middle 14:35.00 22 | |||||||||||||
27 Lucero, Victor Horizon 14:46.00 23 | |||||||||||||
28 Urena, Brando Eastwood Middle 14:50.00 | |||||||||||||
29 Martinez, Oscar Eastwood Middle 14:52.00 | |||||||||||||
30 Flores, Jesus2 East Montana Mid 15:06.00 24 | |||||||||||||
31 Guterriez, Julio Eastwood Middle 15:11.00 | |||||||||||||
32 Jalil, Yair Horizon 15:14.00 25 | |||||||||||||
33 Gutierrez, Miguel Canutillo 15:16.00 26 | |||||||||||||
34 Williams, Zach Eastwood Knolls 15:16.00 27 | |||||||||||||
35 Gallardo, Arturo East Montana Mid 15:21.00 28 | |||||||||||||
36 Cardon, Hector Horizon 15:24.00 29 | |||||||||||||
37 Martinez, Mario Eastwood Middle 15:25.00 | |||||||||||||
38 Cardenas, Mario East Montana Mid 15:27.00 30 | |||||||||||||
39 Chavaria, Amando East Montana Mid 15:29.00 31 | |||||||||||||
40 Valadez, Rickey East Montana Mid 15:40.00 | |||||||||||||
41 Castro, Ernesto Eastwood Middle 15:41.00 | |||||||||||||
42 Boykins, James Da Vinci 15:46.00 32 | |||||||||||||
43 Peterson, Itugbu Eastwood Middle 15:47.00 | |||||||||||||
44 Aragon, Luis Rio Bravo Middle 15:49.00 33 | |||||||||||||
45 Martinez, Tomas Canutillo 15:50.00 34 | |||||||||||||
46 Morrison, Garrett Da Vinci 15:54.00 35 | |||||||||||||
47 Rivera, Alan Rio Bravo Middle 16:00.00 36 | |||||||||||||
48 Delgado, Joseph Rio Bravo Middle 16:00.00 37 | |||||||||||||
49 Romero, Adam Eastwood Knolls 16:02.00 38 | |||||||||||||
50 Barraza, Angel Horizon 16:04.00 39 | |||||||||||||
51 Atkinson, Marcus Da Vinci 16:06.00 40 | |||||||||||||
52 Salcedo, Diego Da Vinci 16:08.00 41 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Boys | |||||||||||||
53 Portillo, Jose Da Vinci 16:09.00 42 | |||||||||||||
54 Torres, Alec Eastwood Knolls 16:14.00 43 | |||||||||||||
55 Hamarlund, Trevor Eastwood Middle 16:22.00 | |||||||||||||
56 De Leon, Renato Da Vinci 16:29.00 44 | |||||||||||||
57 casillas, Jonathan Hillcreast Middl 16:47.00 45 | |||||||||||||
58 Josh, Ochoa Rio Bravo Middle 16:51.00 46 | |||||||||||||
59 Duchover, Mark Eastwood Middle 16:55.00 | |||||||||||||
60 Ambriz, Victor Canutillo 17:03.00 47 | |||||||||||||
61 Martinez, Hector Canutillo 17:06.00 | |||||||||||||
62 Ramirez, Mario Eastwood Knolls 17:17.00 48 | |||||||||||||
63 Tullius, Caleb Horizon 17:22.00 49 | |||||||||||||
64 Rubio, Jonathon Eastwood Knolls 17:36.00 50 | |||||||||||||
65 Campuzano, Diego Eastwood Knolls 18:04.00 51 | |||||||||||||
66 Rizzo, Dustin Eastwood Knolls 18:13.00 52 | |||||||||||||
67 Cobos, Jaime Da Vinci 18:16.00 | |||||||||||||
68 Allard, Evan Eastwood Knolls 18:17.00 | |||||||||||||
69 Nunez, Ian Eastwood Knolls 18:18.00 | |||||||||||||
70 Almodovir, Daniel Eastwood Knolls 18:20.00 | |||||||||||||
71 Luevano, Matt Eastwood Knolls 18:23.00 | |||||||||||||
72 Luc-Emile, Cyr Da Vinci 18:31.00 | |||||||||||||
73 Dutchover, K.C. Eastwood Knolls 19:27.00 | |||||||||||||
74 Olivares, Jose East Montana Mid 19:28.00 | |||||||||||||
75 Felix, Josiah Horizon 19:32.00 | |||||||||||||
76 Taylor, Cody Rio Bravo Middle 19:42.00 53 | |||||||||||||
77 Rodriguez, Justin Eastwood Middle 20:17.00 | |||||||||||||
78 Orteg, Presilino Eastwood Middle 20:18.00 | |||||||||||||
79 Duarte, Brando Eastwood Knolls 20:19.00 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Eastwood Middle 49 1 9 12 13 14 21 22 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 54:52.10 | |||||||||||||
Average: 10:58.42 |
2 East Montana Middle Schoo 77 2 4 19 24 28 30 31 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:09:43.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 13:56.60 | |||||||||||||
3 Canutillo 78 6 8 18 20 26 34 47 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:09:50.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 13:58.00 | |||||||||||||
4 Horizon 89 5 7 23 25 29 39 49 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:11:13.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:14.60 | |||||||||||||
5 Hillcreast Middle School 97 10 11 15 16 45 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:11:39.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 14:19.80 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Boys | |||||||||||||
6 Rio Bravo Middle 155 3 33 36 37 46 53 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:17:19.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:27.80 | |||||||||||||
7 Da Vinci 165 17 32 35 40 41 42 44 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:17:56.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 15:35.20 | |||||||||||||
8 Eastwood Knolls Middle Sc 206 27 38 43 48 50 51 52 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:22:25.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:29.00 |
Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Inv. - 10/8/2008 | |||||||||||||
Vista Del Valle Park (Golden Key) | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Girls | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Delgado, Christina Eastwood Middle 13:33.00 | |||||||||||||
2 Cuellar, Jackie Eastwood Middle 13:49.00 | |||||||||||||
3 woodruff, Jacind Hillcreast Middl 14:07.00 | |||||||||||||
4 Gonzalez, Cheyanne Rio Bravo Middle 14:10.00 | |||||||||||||
5 Gutierrez, Lizette Valley View 14:54.00 | |||||||||||||
6 Hoffman, Stephanie Horizon 14:55.00 1 | |||||||||||||
7 Olivares, Sandy Horizon 15:18.00 2 | |||||||||||||
8 Navar, Rocio East Montana Mid 15:22.00 3 | |||||||||||||
9 Sanchez, Crystal Horizon 15:26.00 4 | |||||||||||||
10 Soliz, Alyssa Canutillo 15:51.00 5 | |||||||||||||
11 Flores, Myra East Montana Mid 15:58.00 6 | |||||||||||||
12 Garcia, Alexis Rio Bravo Middle 16:07.00 | |||||||||||||
13 Roberts, Mikaela Canutillo 16:13.00 7 | |||||||||||||
14 Fabela, Valerie Horizon 16:14.00 8 | |||||||||||||
15 Flores, Andrea Canutillo 16:15.00 9 | |||||||||||||
16 Martinez, Adriew Hillcreast Middl 16:42.00 | |||||||||||||
17 Maupin, Natalie East Montana Mid 17:04.00 10 | |||||||||||||
18 Bullock, Janique Eastwood Middle 17:10.00 | |||||||||||||
19 Rivas, Candy Valley View 17:14.00 | |||||||||||||
20 Alexis, Olivas East Montana Mid 17:16.00 11 | |||||||||||||
21 Ureno, Elizabeth East Montana Mid 17:21.00 12 | |||||||||||||
22 Corral, Stephnie Canutillo 17:36.00 13 | |||||||||||||
23 Mendez, Luz Eastwood Knolls 17:43.00 | |||||||||||||
24 Sanchez, Cynthia Canutillo 17:47.00 14 | |||||||||||||
25 Cruz, Desiree Eastwood Knolls 18:04.00 | |||||||||||||
26 Wilson, Alexa Eastwood Knolls 18:07.00 | |||||||||||||
27 Ochoa, Bernadette Rio Bravo Middle 18:19.00 | |||||||||||||
28 Aragon, Corina East Montana Mid 18:42.00 15 | |||||||||||||
29 Gutierrez, Daniela Ranchland Middle 19:38.00 16 | |||||||||||||
30 Chavira, Marysol Ranchland Middle 19:41.00 17 | |||||||||||||
31 Pina, Alexia Eastwood Middle 19:54.00 | |||||||||||||
32 Calderon, Alexis Ranchland Middle 19:56.00 18 | |||||||||||||
33 Becerra, Daisy Horizon 20:00.00 19 | |||||||||||||
34 Gomez, Crystal Ranchland Middle 20:34.00 20 | |||||||||||||
35 Haro, Elizabeth Eastwood Knolls 20:53.00 | |||||||||||||
36 Salazar, Andrea Ranchland Middle 22:08.00 21 | |||||||||||||
37 Aguilera, Lizbeth Horizon 22:57.00 22 | |||||||||||||
38 Martinez, Brigitte Ranchland Middle 22:57.00 23 | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Horizon 34 1 2 4 8 19 22 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:21:53.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:22.60 | |||||||||||||
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Girls | |||||||||||||
2 East Montana Middle Schoo 42 3 6 10 11 12 15 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:23:01.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:36.20 | |||||||||||||
3 Canutillo 48 5 7 9 13 14 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:23:42.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:44.40 | |||||||||||||
4 Ranchland Middle School 92 16 17 18 20 21 23 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:41:57.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 20:23.40 |
Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Inv. - 10/8/2008 | |||||||||||||
Vista Del Valle Park (Golden Key) | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Boys | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Year School Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 Rodriguez, Ivan Valley View 11:45.00 | |||||||||||||
2 Eraso, Alex East Montana Mid 11:46.00 1 | |||||||||||||
3 Wallace, Steven Eastwood Middle 12:02.00 2 | |||||||||||||
4 Vasquez, Anthony Canutillo 12:09.00 3 | |||||||||||||
5 Castanon, Vidal Horizon 12:19.00 4 | |||||||||||||
6 Pacheco, Domingo East Montana Mid 12:25.00 5 | |||||||||||||
7 Navar, Sergio East Montana Mid 12:44.00 6 | |||||||||||||
8 Oliveras, Cesar Canutillo 12:44.00 7 | |||||||||||||
9 Blanco, Alejandro Eastwood Middle 12:45.00 8 | |||||||||||||
10 Rios, Ernesto Eastwood Middle 12:49.00 9 | |||||||||||||
11 Payne, Troy Eastwood Middle 12:56.00 10 | |||||||||||||
12 Cazares, Martin East Montana Mid 13:01.00 11 | |||||||||||||
13 Pardo, Homer Horizon 13:29.00 12 | |||||||||||||
14 Juarez, Luis Eastwood Middle 13:31.00 13 | |||||||||||||
15 Jones, Alejandro Valley View 13:39.00 | |||||||||||||
16 Carillo, Aaron East Montana Mid 13:40.00 14 | |||||||||||||
17 Brito, Christian Valley View 13:40.00 | |||||||||||||
18 Rodriguez, Max Canutillo 13:59.00 15 | |||||||||||||
19 Elizalde, Alfonso Hillcreast Middl 14:00.00 16 | |||||||||||||
20 Barrera, Hermilo Horizon 14:10.00 17 | |||||||||||||
21 Stephens, Blake Valley View 14:25.00 | |||||||||||||
22 Chairez, Alex Canutillo 14:26.00 18 | |||||||||||||
23 Fuentes, Gabriel Horizon 14:37.00 19 | |||||||||||||
24 Nieto, Albaro Horizon 14:38.00 20 | |||||||||||||
25 Gutierrez, Jose Canutillo 14:45.00 21 | |||||||||||||
26 Silva, James Eastwood Middle 14:56.00 22 | |||||||||||||
27 Barba, Diego Canutillo 15:17.00 23 | |||||||||||||
28 Flores, Ricardo Hillcreast Middl 15:36.00 24 | |||||||||||||
29 Castillo, Victor Horizon 15:41.00 25 | |||||||||||||
30 Ordones, Marco Eastwood Middle 15:42.00 26 | |||||||||||||
31 Balda, Casey Eastwood Middle 15:48.00 | |||||||||||||
32 Sanchez, Hemero Hillcreast Middl 15:58.00 27 | |||||||||||||
33 Guerrero, Miguel Ranchland Middle 16:02.00 | |||||||||||||
34 Almanza, Efren East Montana Mid 16:14.00 28 | |||||||||||||
35 Hutterer, Roderick Eastwood Knolls 16:27.00 | |||||||||||||
36 Padilla, Albert Eastwood Knolls 16:29.00 | |||||||||||||
37 Fonseca, Christia Hillcreast Middl 17:59.00 29 | |||||||||||||
38 Luna, Isaac Hillcreast Middl 18:05.00 30 | |||||||||||||
39 Vega, Angel Hillcreast Middl 18:11.00 31 | |||||||||||||
40 Mandragon, Carlos East Montana Mid 18:16.00 32 | |||||||||||||
41 Rivas, Andrew Eastwood Knolls 19:05.00 | |||||||||||||
42 Pina, David Eastwood Middle 19:08.00 | |||||||||||||
43 Martinez, Alejandro Horizon 20:04.00 33 | |||||||||||||
44 Sanchez, Jonathan Eastwood Knolls 22:33.00 | |||||||||||||
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Boys | |||||||||||||
Team Scores | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | |||||||||||||
================================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1 East Montana Middle Schoo 37 1 5 6 11 14 28 32 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:03:36.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 12:43.20 | |||||||||||||
2 Eastwood Middle 42 2 8 9 10 13 22 26 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:04:03.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 12:48.60 | |||||||||||||
3 Canutillo 64 3 7 15 18 21 23 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:08:03.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 13:36.60 | |||||||||||||
4 Horizon 72 4 12 17 19 20 25 33 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:09:13.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 13:50.60 | |||||||||||||
5 Hillcreast Middle School 126 16 24 27 29 30 31 | |||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:21:38.00 | |||||||||||||
Average: 16:19.60 |